Klöden takes Trentino time trial opener

Malori beaten into second place

Andreas Klöden (RadioShack) continued his rich vein of spring form with victory in the opening time trial of the Giro del Trentino. The German edged out Italian youngster Adriano Malori (Lampre-ISD) by one second over the 13.4km course on the shores of Lake Garda, with his teammate Tiago Machado coming home in third place.

Klöden’s win in Arco was the 35-year-old’s fourth victory of a season that has already seen him take overall honours at the Tour of the Basque Country.

“Perhaps only in 2000 [when he won Paris-Nice] have I gone as well as I’ve done this year,” Klöden admitted afterwards. “It’s thanks to a calm winter, good health and the right training.”

Although he claimed to be fatigued on the eve of the race, Klöden will now be looking to defend his lead as the race heads into the Dolomites. “I don’t know the climbs, I’ve only seen them in the race manual," he said. "The stage profiles say they’ll be hard. At a glance, Thursday’s stage could prove decisive.”

Vincenzo Nibali (Liquigas-Cannondale) enjoyed a solid afternoon in his first competitive appearance since Milan-San Remo. The Sicilian has been training on Mount Etna in the interim, and the fruit of his work there was apparent as he rode to fourth place in Tuesday’s time trial, 9 seconds down on Klöden.

“Considering that I haven’t raced since Milan-San Remo and that I’ve come from a spell of training on climbs at altitude, and was thus lacking in rhythm, I have to say that it was a good time trial. Excellent, in fact,” Nibali said.

With one eye on next month’s Giro d’Italia, Nibali will have further reason to be content with his performance, as his main home rival Michele Scarponi (Lampre-ISD) struggled to find his rhythm. Scarponi has also trained at altitude in Sicily in recent weeks, but he could only manage 12th on the stage, 26 seconds down on Klöden.

Another Giro d’Italia contender, Roman Kreuziger (Astana), was also unable to match Nibali against the watch. The Czech was riding close to his own training roads, as his Italian base lies on the opposite shore of Lake Garda, near Verona, but he had to be content with 14th place on the day, 27 seconds down.

Scarponi and Kreuziger were separated by a man with aspirations of overall victory in Trentino, Domenico Pozzovivo (Colnago CSF-Inox), and the Italian climber will be pleased not to have yielded too much time ahead of his favoured terrain.

Alessandro Ballan (BMC) was another notable performer in the time trial, as he finished in 8th place.

 

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack0:15:24 
2Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:00:01 
3Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack0:00:08 
4Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:00:10 
5Luca Ascani (Ita) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo0:00:11 
6Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:00:16 
7Scott Zwizanski (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling0:00:21 
8Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Miche - Guerciotti0:00:23 
9Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team0:00:25 
10Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack  
11Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:00:26 
12Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:00:27 
13Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
14Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana0:00:28 
15Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha Team0:00:29 
16Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team0:00:30 
17Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale0:00:32 
18Jason McCartney (USA) Team Radioshack  
19Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale0:00:33 
20Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Radioshack0:00:34 
21Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana  
22John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team0:00:35 
23Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:00:36 
24Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone  
25Charles Wegelius (GBr) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling  
26Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team0:00:37 
27Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:38 
28Robert Hunter (RSA) Team Radioshack0:00:39 
29Junya Sano (Jpn) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo0:00:40 
30Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:00:41 
31Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - ISD  
32Bjorn Selander (USA) Team Radioshack  
33Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana0:00:42 
34Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (Spa) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia  
35Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
36Christian Meier (Can) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling0:00:43 
37Fabio Felline (Ita) Geox-TMC  
38Constantin Zaballa Gutierrez (Spa) Miche - Guerciotti0:00:44 
39Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana  
40Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:00:46 
41Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone  
42Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Androni Giocattoli  
43Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  
44Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo0:00:47 
45Benjamin King (USA) Team Radioshack  
46Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD  
47Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team0:00:48 
48Paolo Bailetti (Ita) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:00:49 
49Julien Loubet (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale  
50Robert Förster (Ger) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling  
51Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:50 
52Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:51 
53Stefano Borchi (Ita) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia  
54Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
55Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana  
56Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli0:00:52 
57Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana  
58Rory Sutherland (Aus) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling  
59Daniele Ratto (Ita) Geox-TMC0:00:53 
60Gianluca Maggiore (Ita) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia  
61Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale0:00:54 
62Juan Villegas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia  
63Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:00:55 
64Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
65Michele Gaia (Ita) Miche - Guerciotti0:00:56 
66Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:00:57 
67Alessandro Proni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:00:58 
68Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team  
69Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - ISD  
70Thimothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team0:01:00 
71Frederico Rocchetti (Ita) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia  
72Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC0:01:01 
73Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:01:02 
74Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche - Guerciotti  
75Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
76Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD0:01:03 
77Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar0:01:04 
78Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone  
79Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
80Mariusz Witecki (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
81Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2R La Mondiale0:01:05 
82José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli  
83Christopher Jones (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling  
84Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:01:06 
85Chris Barton (USA) BMC Racing Team  
86Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:01:07 
87Matteo Fedi (Ita) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:01:08 
88Fortunato Baliani (Ita) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo  
89Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:01:09 
90Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana0:01:10 
91Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  
92Mathieu Perget (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale0:01:11 
93Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale  
94Slawomir Kohut (Pol) Miche - Guerciotti0:01:12 
95Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar  
96Leonardo Pinizzotto (Ita) Miche - Guerciotti  
97Chris Butler (USA) BMC Racing Team0:01:13 
98Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  
99Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale  
100Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team  
101Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:01:14 
102Kohei Uchima (Jpn) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo  
103Davide Frattini (Ita) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling0:01:15 
104Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli  
105Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC  
106Davide Torosantucci (Ita) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo0:01:16 
107Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team  
108Manuele Caddeo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
109José J Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
110Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:01:18 
111Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli0:01:19 
112Max Jenkins (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling0:01:21 
113Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  
114Edoardo Girardi (Ita) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia  
115David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Geox-TMC  
116Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone0:01:22 
117Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  
118Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo0:01:24 
119Julien Berard (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale  
120Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
121Cayeta Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone0:01:25 
122Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia  
123Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar  
124Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:01:26 
125Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team0:01:29 
126Giuseppe De Maria (Ita) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia  
127Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
128Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Miche - Guerciotti0:01:31 
129Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia  
130Tomas Alberio (Ita) Geox-TMC  
131Simone Campagnaro (Ita) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo0:01:39 
132Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar0:01:42 
133Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar  
134Arkimed Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Katusha Team0:01:44 
135Pedro Merino Criado (Spa) Miche - Guerciotti0:01:45 
136Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia  
137Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:01:49 
138Alberto Contoli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:01:54 
139Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:01:56 
140Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:01:58 
141Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team  
142Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:01:59 
143Marco Corti (Ita) Geox-TMC0:02:56 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Radioshack0:46:45 
2Lampre - ISD0:00:31 
3BMC Racing Team0:00:53 
4Katusha Team0:01:03 
5D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo0:01:05 
6Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling0:01:07 
7Liquigas-Cannondale0:01:09 
8Pro Team Astana0:01:11 
9Androni Giocattoli  
10Ag2r La Mondiale0:01:21 
11Colnago - CSF Inox0:01:26 
12Miche - Guerciotti0:01:30 
13Team Europcar0:01:46 
14Acqua & Sapone0:01:47 
15De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:01:49 
16Geox-TMC0:02:04 
17Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:02:23 
18CCC Polsat Polkowice0:02:37 
General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack0:15:24 
2Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:00:01 
3Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack0:00:08 
4Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:00:10 
5Luca Ascani (Ita) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo0:00:11 
6Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:00:16 
7Scott Zwizanski (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling0:00:21 
8Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Miche - Guerciotti0:00:23 
9Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team0:00:25 
10Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack  
11Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:00:26 
12Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:00:27 
13Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
14Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana0:00:28 
15Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha Team0:00:29 
16Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team0:00:30 
17Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale0:00:32 
18Jason McCartney (USA) Team Radioshack  
19Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale0:00:33 
20Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Radioshack0:00:34 
21Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana  
22John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team0:00:35 
23Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:00:36 
24Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone  
25Charles Wegelius (GBr) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling  
26Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team0:00:37 
27Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:38 
28Robert Hunter (RSA) Team Radioshack0:00:39 
29Junya Sano (Jpn) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo0:00:40 
30Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:00:41 
31Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - ISD  
32Bjorn Selander (USA) Team Radioshack  
33Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana0:00:42 
34Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (Spa) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia  
35Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
36Christian Meier (Can) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling0:00:43 
37Fabio Felline (Ita) Geox-TMC  
38Constantin Zaballa Gutierrez (Spa) Miche - Guerciotti0:00:44 
39Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana  
40Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:00:46 
41Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone  
42Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Androni Giocattoli  
43Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  
44Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo0:00:47 
45Benjamin King (USA) Team Radioshack  
46Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD  
47Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team0:00:48 
48Paolo Bailetti (Ita) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:00:49 
49Julien Loubet (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale  
50Robert Förster (Ger) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling  
51Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:50 
52Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:51 
53Stefano Borchi (Ita) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia  
54Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
55Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana  
56Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli0:00:52 
57Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana  
58Rory Sutherland (Aus) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling  
59Daniele Ratto (Ita) Geox-TMC0:00:53 
60Gianluca Maggiore (Ita) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia  
61Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale0:00:54 
62Juan Villegas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia  
63Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:00:55 
64Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
65Michele Gaia (Ita) Miche - Guerciotti0:00:56 
66Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:00:57 
67Alessandro Proni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:00:58 
68Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team  
69Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - ISD  
70Thimothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team0:01:00 
71Frederico Rocchetti (Ita) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia  
72Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC0:01:01 
73Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:01:02 
74Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche - Guerciotti  
75Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
76Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD0:01:03 
77Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar0:01:04 
78Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone  
79Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
80Mariusz Witecki (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
81Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2R La Mondiale0:01:05 
82José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli  
83Christopher Jones (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling  
84Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:01:06 
85Chris Barton (USA) BMC Racing Team  
86Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:01:07 
87Matteo Fedi (Ita) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:01:08 
88Fortunato Baliani (Ita) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo  
89Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:01:09 
90Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana0:01:10 
91Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  
92Mathieu Perget (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale0:01:11 
93Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale  
94Slawomir Kohut (Pol) Miche - Guerciotti0:01:12 
95Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar  
96Leonardo Pinizzotto (Ita) Miche - Guerciotti  
97Chris Butler (USA) BMC Racing Team0:01:13 
98Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  
99Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale  
100Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team  
101Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:01:14 
102Kohei Uchima (Jpn) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo  
103Davide Frattini (Ita) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling0:01:15 
104Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli  
105Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC  
106Davide Torosantucci (Ita) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo0:01:16 
107Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team  
108Manuele Caddeo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
109José J Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
110Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:01:18 
111Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli0:01:19 
112Max Jenkins (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling0:01:21 
113Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  
114Edoardo Girardi (Ita) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia  
115David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Geox-TMC  
116Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone0:01:22 
117Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  
118Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo0:01:24 
119Julien Berard (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale  
120Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
121Cayeta Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone0:01:25 
122Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia  
123Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar  
124Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:01:26 
125Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team0:01:29 
126Giuseppe De Maria (Ita) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia  
127Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
128Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Miche - Guerciotti0:01:31 
129Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia  
130Tomas Alberio (Ita) Geox-TMC  
131Simone Campagnaro (Ita) D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo0:01:39 
132Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar0:01:42 
133Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar  
134Arkimed Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Katusha Team0:01:44 
135Pedro Merino Criado (Spa) Miche - Guerciotti0:01:45 
136Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia  
137Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:01:49 
138Alberto Contoli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:01:54 
139Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:01:56 
140Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:01:58 
141Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team  
142Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:01:59 
143Marco Corti (Ita) Geox-TMC0:02:56 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Radioshack0:46:45 
2Lampre - ISD0:00:31 
3BMC Racing Team0:00:53 
4Katusha Team0:01:03 
5D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo0:01:05 
6Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling0:01:07 
7Liquigas-Cannondale0:01:09 
8Pro Team Astana0:01:11 
9Androni Giocattoli  
10Ag2r La Mondiale0:01:21 
11Colnago - CSF Inox0:01:26 
12Miche - Guerciotti0:01:30 
13Team Europcar0:01:46 
14Acqua & Sapone0:01:47 
15De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:01:49 
16Geox-TMC0:02:04 
17Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:02:23 
18CCC Polsat Polkowice0:02:37 

 

Related Articles

Back to top