Ignatenko seals Aosta win

Boem takes final stage

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nicola Boem (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior2:11:30 
2Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:00:02 
3Massimo Graziato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
4Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Cerone Rafi0:00:03 
5Gavin Mannion (USA) US National Team  
6Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior  
7Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian National Team  
8Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
9Daniele Dall'oste (Ita) Team Palazzago  
10Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon  
11Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:07 
12Thomas Tiozzo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA  
13Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi  
14Walt De Winter (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon  
15Nicolas Edet (Fra) French National Team  
16Bart De Clercq (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon  
17Antonio Santoro (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco  
18Florent Brochard (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille  
19William Tarride (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille  
20Benjamin King (USA) US National Team  
21Sergey Alekhin (Rus) Russian National Team  
22Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas  
23Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team  
24Andrew Talansky (USA) US National Team0:00:11 
25Steve Bekaert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:12 
26Jimmy Turgis (Fra) French National Team  
27Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
28Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca  
29Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team  
30Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
31Felix Dehmel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
32Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) G.S. Mastromarco  
33Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:18 
34Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago0:00:20 
35Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
36Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:00:22 
37Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris Isauto0:00:27 
38Rafael Andriato De Mattas (Bra) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:00:30 
39Kess Heytens (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas0:00:34 
40Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille  
41Dmitry Ignatiev (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
42Tim Declercq (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas  
43Seppe Abts (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas  
44Damien Boston (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie  
45Samuele Galligami (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco  
46Olesandr Nikolienko (Ukr) Cerone Rafi  
47Matteo Mammini (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco  
48Alessandro Stocco (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
49Frederiek Verkinderen (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
50Stéfano Di Carlo (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:00:41 
51Stéfan Schäffer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
52Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago  
53Niels Van Laer (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon  
54Kirill Sinitsin (Rus) Russian National Team  
55Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Rhône-Alpes  
56Gregoire Tarride (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille  
57Marco Di Leo (Ita) Viris Isauto  
58Lorenzo Del Mastio (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi  
59Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
60Diego Zanco (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior  
61Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
62Nathan Brown (USA) US National Team0:00:48 
63Marco Gadici (Ita) Team Palazzago0:00:51 
64Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi0:00:55 
65Fabio Chinello (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA  
66Thierry Moret (Ita) Cerone Rafi0:01:02 
67Yoann Michaud (Fra) Rhône-Alpes0:01:09 
68Tobias Barkschat (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:01:10 
69Kévin Jost (Swi) TEAM Buergi FIDI BC  
70Fabio Ursi (Ita) TEAM Buergi FIDI BC0:01:17 
71Matteo Grava (Ita) Viris Isauto0:01:19 
72Rustam Gaynutdinov (Rus) Russian National Team  
73Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas0:01:22 
74Viktor Pechkarev (Rus) Russian National Team0:01:29 
75Gaetano Califano (Ita) Cerone Rafi  
76Luca Vaccari (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA0:01:31 
77Alfio Locatelli (Ita) Team Palazzago0:01:37 
78Mathias Belka (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:01:40 
79Davide Orrico (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca0:01:48 
80Ivan Martinelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:02:03 
81Matteo Grimaldi (Ita) Viris Isauto0:02:23 
82Andrea Vaccher (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:03:10 
83Michele Gazzara (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
84Michele Gobbi (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA0:03:23 
85Davide Villella (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca0:03:53 
86Adrien Muffat (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:05:56 
87Loris Cirino (Ita) Cerone Rafi  
DNFMarco Bernardetti (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco  
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nicola Boem (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior15 pts
2Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli12 
3Massimo Graziato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli10 
4Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Cerone Rafi8 
5Gavin Mannion (USA) US National Team6 
6Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior5 
7Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian National Team4 
8Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step3 
9Daniele Dall'oste (Ita) Team Palazzago2 
10Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon1 
Sprint 1 - km 12.8 - Contamine Sur Arve
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi5 pts
2Michele Gobbi (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA3 
3Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille1 
Sprint 2 - km 28.9 - Viuz en Sallaz
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi5 pts
2Michele Gobbi (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA3 
3Davide Orrico (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca1 
KOM 1 - km 23.6 - Peillonex
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team5 pts
2Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi3 
3Thomas Tiozzo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA1 
KOM 2 - km 35.6 - Col du Perret
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi5 pts
2Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team3 
3Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille1 
KOM 3 - km 51.6 - Col de Cou
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jimmy Turgis (Fra) French National Team5 pts
2Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi3 
3Michele Gobbi (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Davo-Lotto-Davitamon6:34:47 
2USA National team0:00:04 
3Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:05 
4Equipe de France0:00:09 
5Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:00:17 
6V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:00:19 
7Zalf Desiree Fior0:00:27 
8Itera - Katusha0:00:33 
9Nazionale Russa0:00:34 
10G.S. Mastromarco0:00:36 
11Team Palazzago0:00:47 
12WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas0:00:58 
13LKT Team Brandenburg0:01:17 
14Cerone Rafi0:01:22 
15Viris Isauto0:02:10 
16S.C.F.W.R. BATA0:02:16 
17Futura Team - Matricardi0:02:34 
18De nardi ColpackBergamasca0:05:36 
Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katusha22:36:11 
2Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) G.S. Mastromarco0:00:55 
3Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:02:00 
4Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago0:02:13 
5Bart De Clercq (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:02:26 
6Steve Bekaert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:02:37 
7Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team0:04:54 
8Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas0:05:09 
9Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca0:05:26 
10Andrew Talansky (USA) US National Team0:05:46 
11Stéfano Di Carlo (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:06:20 
12Antonio Santoro (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco0:07:48 
13Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Cerone Rafi0:08:10 
14Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:08:42 
15Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team0:09:33 
16Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago0:10:21 
17Felix Dehmel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:10:48 
18Nicolas Edet (Fra) French National Team0:10:59 
19Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:11:04 
20Alessandro Stocco (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:17:26 
21Dmitry Ignatiev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:21:19 
22Gregoire Tarride (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:22:21 
23Diego Zanco (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:24:40 
24Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:24:41 
25Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:26:34 
26Thomas Tiozzo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA0:27:49 
27Nicola Boem (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:31:21 
28Jimmy Turgis (Fra) French National Team0:31:59 
29Frederiek Verkinderen (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:33:39 
30Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:33:46 
31Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:34:05 
32Benjamin King (USA) US National Team0:34:16 
33Kirill Sinitsin (Rus) Russian National Team0:34:28 
34Damien Boston (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:36:41 
35Walt De Winter (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:37:38 
36Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:37:45 
37Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Rhône-Alpes0:38:03 
38Gavin Mannion (USA) US National Team0:40:30 
39Yoann Michaud (Fra) Rhône-Alpes0:45:42 
40Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian National Team0:46:28 
41Rafael Andriato De Mattas (Bra) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:46:34 
42Kess Heytens (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas0:47:53 
43Fabio Ursi (Ita) TEAM Buergi FIDI BC0:48:24 
44Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:53:35 
45Massimo Graziato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:55:53 
46Michele Gazzara (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:58:55 
47Mathias Belka (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg1:00:39 
48Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg1:02:31 
49Niels Van Laer (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon1:02:44 
50Matteo Mammini (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco1:02:57 
51Davide Villella (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca1:03:20 
52Andrea Vaccher (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior1:04:59 
53Rustam Gaynutdinov (Rus) Russian National Team1:05:57 
54Olesandr Nikolienko (Ukr) Cerone Rafi1:06:21 
55Daniele Dall'oste (Ita) Team Palazzago1:09:07 
56William Tarride (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille1:10:37 
57Luca Vaccari (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA1:10:43 
58Alfio Locatelli (Ita) Team Palazzago1:10:52 
59Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi1:12:49 
60Stéfan Schäffer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg1:15:50 
61Samuele Galligami (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco1:15:54 
62Matteo Grava (Ita) Viris Isauto1:16:17 
63Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Itera - Katusha1:16:57 
64Tim Declercq (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas1:17:39 
65Gaetano Califano (Ita) Cerone Rafi1:18:36 
66Sergey Alekhin (Rus) Russian National Team1:19:24 
67Lorenzo Del Mastio (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi1:24:53 
68Marco Gadici (Ita) Team Palazzago1:26:29 
69Viktor Pechkarev (Rus) Russian National Team1:27:39 
70Ivan Martinelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi1:28:49 
71Davide Orrico (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca1:29:29 
72Florent Brochard (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille1:29:41 
73Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha1:33:01 
74Fabio Chinello (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA1:37:44 
75Thierry Moret (Ita) Cerone Rafi1:38:33 
76Nathan Brown (USA) US National Team1:40:20 
77Marco Di Leo (Ita) Viris Isauto1:45:22 
78Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille1:45:53 
79Seppe Abts (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas1:49:17 
80Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris Isauto1:50:57 
81Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas1:52:41 
82Matteo Grimaldi (Ita) Viris Isauto  
83Tobias Barkschat (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg1:54:14 
84Michele Gobbi (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA1:57:43 
85Adrien Muffat (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie2:02:11 
86Loris Cirino (Ita) Cerone Rafi2:03:38 
87Kévin Jost (Swi) TEAM Buergi FIDI BC2:07:22 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katusha30 pts
2Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli30 
3Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi29 
4Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team25 
5Nicolas Edet (Fra) French National Team23 
6Nicola Boem (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior23 
7Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) G.S. Mastromarco21 
8Steve Bekaert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step17 
9Michele Gazzara (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli15 
10Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago15 
11Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha15 
12Andrew Talansky (USA) US National Team14 
13Bart De Clercq (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon13 
14Massimo Graziato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli13 
15Antonio Santoro (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco12 
16Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Cerone Rafi12 
17Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille12 
18Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team10 
19Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Rhône-Alpes10 
20Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas9 
21Stéfano Di Carlo (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi7 
22Gavin Mannion (USA) US National Team6 
23Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian National Team6 
24Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior5 
25Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step5 
26Alessandro Stocco (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli4 
27Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca3 
28Daniele Dall'oste (Ita) Team Palazzago2 
29Walt De Winter (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon1 
30Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon1 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team67 pts
2Nicolas Edet (Fra) French National Team61 
3Michele Gazzara (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli44 
4Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi34 
5Jimmy Turgis (Fra) French National Team31 
6Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katusha23 
7Stéfano Di Carlo (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi18 
8Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) G.S. Mastromarco18 
9Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Cerone Rafi17 
10Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris Isauto16 
11Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team15 
12Kess Heytens (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas14 
13Matteo Mammini (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco12 
14Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi11 
15Steve Bekaert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step11 
16Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago10 
17Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha10 
18Antonio Santoro (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco7 
19Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step7 
20Andrea Vaccher (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior7 
21Merey Khakharman (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team7 
22Bart De Clercq (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon6 
23Daniele Dall'oste (Ita) Team Palazzago5 
24Andrew Talansky (USA) US National Team4 
25Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Rhône-Alpes4 
26Andréa Di Corrado (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca4 
27Samuele Galligami (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco3 
28Tim Wellens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2 
29Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step2 
30Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille1 
31Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli1 
32Thomas Tiozzo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA1 
33Nicola Boem (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior1 
34Michele Gobbi (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA1 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris Isauto30 pts
2Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Rhône-Alpes11 
3Matteo Fedi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi11 
4Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi10 
5Michele Gobbi (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA6 
6Jimmy Turgis (Fra) French National Team5 
7Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team4 
8Kess Heytens (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas4 
9Massimo Graziato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli4 
10Ivan Martinelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi3 
11Tim Wellens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon3 
12Samuele Galligami (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco3 
13Merey Khakharman (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team3 
14Matteo Mammini (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco3 
15Michele Gazzara (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2 
16Davide Orrico (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca1 
17Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille1 
18Olesandr Nikolienko (Ukr) Cerone Rafi1 
19Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team1 
20Kévin Jost (Swi) TEAM Buergi FIDI BC1 
21Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) G.S. Mastromarco22:37:06 
2Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:01:05 
3Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago0:01:18 
4Steve Bekaert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:01:42 
5Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team0:03:59 
6Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas0:04:14 
7Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca0:04:31 
8Andrew Talansky (USA) US National Team0:04:51 
9Antonio Santoro (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco0:06:53 
10Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:07:47 
11Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team0:08:38 
12Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago0:09:26 
13Felix Dehmel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:09:53 
14Alessandro Stocco (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:16:31 
15Dmitry Ignatiev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:20:24 
16Gregoire Tarride (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:21:26 
17Diego Zanco (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:23:45 
18Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:23:46 
19Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:25:39 
20Nicola Boem (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:30:26 
21Jimmy Turgis (Fra) French National Team0:31:04 
22Frederiek Verkinderen (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:32:44 
23Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:32:51 
24Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:33:10 
25Benjamin King (USA) US National Team0:33:21 
26Kirill Sinitsin (Rus) Russian National Team0:33:33 
27Damien Boston (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:35:46 
28Walt De Winter (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:36:43 
29Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:36:50 
30Gavin Mannion (USA) US National Team0:39:35 
31Yoann Michaud (Fra) Rhône-Alpes0:44:47 
32Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian National Team0:45:33 
33Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:52:40 
34Massimo Graziato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:54:58 
35Michele Gazzara (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:58:00 
36Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg1:01:36 
37Niels Van Laer (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon1:01:49 
38Matteo Mammini (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco1:02:02 
39Davide Villella (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca1:02:25 
40Andrea Vaccher (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior1:04:04 
41Rustam Gaynutdinov (Rus) Russian National Team1:05:02 
42Olesandr Nikolienko (Ukr) Cerone Rafi1:05:26 
43Daniele Dall'oste (Ita) Team Palazzago1:08:12 
44William Tarride (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille1:09:42 
45Luca Vaccari (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA1:09:48 
46Alfio Locatelli (Ita) Team Palazzago1:09:57 
47Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi1:11:54 
48Samuele Galligami (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco1:14:59 
49Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Itera - Katusha1:16:02 
50Tim Declercq (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas1:16:44 
51Sergey Alekhin (Rus) Russian National Team1:18:29 
52Lorenzo Del Mastio (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi1:23:58 
53Marco Gadici (Ita) Team Palazzago1:25:34 
54Viktor Pechkarev (Rus) Russian National Team1:26:44 
55Ivan Martinelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi1:27:54 
56Davide Orrico (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca1:28:34 
57Florent Brochard (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille1:28:46 
58Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha1:32:06 
59Fabio Chinello (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA1:36:49 
60Thierry Moret (Ita) Cerone Rafi1:37:38 
61Nathan Brown (USA) US National Team1:39:25 
62Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris Isauto1:50:02 
63Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas1:51:46 
64Matteo Grimaldi (Ita) Viris Isauto  
65Tobias Barkschat (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg1:53:19 
66Adrien Muffat (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie2:01:16 
67Loris Cirino (Ita) Cerone Rafi2:02:43 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Equipe de France68:07:38 
2Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:02:50 
3Itera - Katusha0:33:14 
4Team Palazzago0:36:42 
5G.S. Mastromarco0:45:33 
6Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:46:11 
7USA National team0:53:26 
8Zalf Desiree Fior0:59:33 
9Davo-Lotto-Davitamon1:04:46 
10Futura Team - Matricardi1:12:01 
11V.C. La Pomme Marseille1:32:57 
12LKT Team Brandenburg1:41:28 
13WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas1:49:19 
14Nazionale Russa1:57:26 
15Cerone Rafi2:10:11 
16De nardi ColpackBergamasca2:10:35 
17S.C.F.W.R. BATA2:56:51 
18Viris Isauto4:29:12 
Back to top