Bonnin rides to stage victory

Ignatenko stays in leader's jersey

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team4:36:01 
2Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:02:33 
3Steve Bekaert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:02:39 
4Nicolas Edet (Fra) French National Team0:02:41 
5Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:02:42 
6Bart De Clercq (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon  
7Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
8Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca0:02:47 
9Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago0:02:49 
10Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) G.S. Mastromarco0:02:52 
11Felix Dehmel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:03:03 
12Nicola Boem (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:03:24 
13Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas0:04:14 
14Stéfano Di Carlo (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:04:51 
15Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
16Andrew Talansky (USA) US National Team0:04:54 
17Thomas Tiozzo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA0:04:56 
18Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team0:04:59 
19Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago0:05:02 
20Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
21Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:05:04 
22Alessandro Stocco (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:05:07 
23Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Cerone Rafi0:05:40 
24Dmitry Ignatiev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:07:56 
25Antonio Santoro (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco  
26Frederiek Verkinderen (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:07:59 
27Benjamin King (USA) US National Team0:09:37 
28Jimmy Turgis (Fra) French National Team  
29Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Rhône-Alpes0:11:48 
30Gregoire Tarride (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille  
31Diego Zanco (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior  
32Kirill Sinitsin (Rus) Russian National Team0:11:53 
33Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:12:17 
34Andrea Vaccher (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:12:54 
35Tim Declercq (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas0:13:20 
36Mathias Belka (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:13:30 
37Damien Boston (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:13:51 
38Walt De Winter (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:15:03 
39Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:16:24 
40Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:16:42 
41Matteo Mammini (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco  
42Samuele Galligami (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco  
43Marco Gadici (Ita) Team Palazzago  
44Marco Bernardetti (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco  
45Gavin Mannion (USA) US National Team  
46Michele Gazzara (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:16:49 
47Rafael Andriato De Mattas (Bra) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
48Daniele Dall'oste (Ita) Team Palazzago0:17:05 
49Alfio Locatelli (Ita) Team Palazzago0:18:06 
50Massimo Graziato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:19:10 
51Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:19:15 
52Fabio Ursi (Ita) TEAM Buergi FIDI BC0:19:27 
53Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi0:21:02 
54Fabio Chinello (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA0:21:06 
55Kess Heytens (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas0:21:11 
56Angelo Tulik (Fra) French National Team0:21:14 
57William Tarride (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:21:17 
58Yoann Michaud (Fra) Rhône-Alpes0:21:30 
59Luca Vaccari (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA0:21:40 
60Stéfan Schäffer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:21:48 
61Matteo Grava (Ita) Viris Isauto0:21:50 
62Tim Wellens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:22:21 
63Niels Van Laer (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:22:41 
64Florent Brochard (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:22:42 
65Ivan Martinelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:22:43 
66Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian National Team0:22:54 
67Davide Orrico (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca0:25:19 
68Davide Villella (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca0:32:59 
69Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:28:39 
70Olesandr Nikolienko (Ukr) Cerone Rafi  
71Thierry Moret (Ita) Cerone Rafi0:29:01 
72Viktor Pechkarev (Rus) Russian National Team0:31:03 
73Sergey Alekhin (Rus) Russian National Team  
74Rustam Gaynutdinov (Rus) Russian National Team0:31:06 
75Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:31:28 
76Seppe Abts (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas  
77Matteo Fedi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi0:32:15 
78Michele Gobbi (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA  
79Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris Isauto  
80Kévin Jost (Swi) TEAM Buergi FIDI BC  
81Alex Howes (USA) US National Team  
82Stéfano Locatelli (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca  
83Tobias Barkschat (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
84Adrien Muffat (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie  
85Marco Di Leo (Ita) Viris Isauto  
86Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
87Lorenzo Del Mastio (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi  
88Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas  
89Quentin Bernier (Fra) Rhône-Alpes  
90Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille  
91Nathan Brown (USA) US National Team  
92Matteo Grimaldi (Ita) Viris Isauto  
93Gaetano Califano (Ita) Cerone Rafi0:32:25 
94Loris Cirino (Ita) Cerone Rafi0:32:41 
DNFGiorgio Cecchinel (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior  
DNFMoreno Zanchetta (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA  
DNFNikolay Ivanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team  
DNFJérémy Laby (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie  
DNFAndréa Di Corrado (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca  
DNFFabrizio Venezia (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi  
DNFAdrien Bonnefoy (Fra) Rhône-Alpes  
DNFLéo Peters (Fra) Rhône-Alpes  
DNFFederico Pozzetto (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi  
DNFAlexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team  
DNFMerey Khakharman (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team  
DNFSergey Kuzin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team  
DNFBerik Kupeshov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team  
Sprint 1 - Gressan, 49.9km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris Isauto5 pts
2Massimo Graziato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli3 
3Kévin Jost (Swi) TEAM Buergi FIDI BC1 
Sprint 2 - Sarre, 73.5kmkm 73.5 - Sarre  
1Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Rhône-Alpes5 pts
2Tim Wellens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon3 
3Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team1 
Mountain 1 - Col d'introd, 62.2kmkm 62.2 - Col d'introd  
1Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team5 pts
2Nicolas Edet (Fra) French National Team3 
3Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Rhône-Alpes1 
Mountain 2 - Saint Barthelemy, 104.8kmkm 104.8 - Saint Barthelemy  
1Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team14 pts
2Nicolas Edet (Fra) French National Team10 
3Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step7 
4Steve Bekaert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step5 
5Samuele Galligami (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco3 
Mountain 3 - Col d'Arlaz, 147.6kmkm 147.6 - Col d'Arlaz  
1Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team14 pts
2Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi10 
3Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katusha7 
4Nicolas Edet (Fra) French National Team5 
5Bart De Clercq (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon3 
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team15 pts
2Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille12 
3Steve Bekaert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step10 
4Nicolas Edet (Fra) French National Team8 
5Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi6 
6Bart De Clercq (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon5 
7Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katusha4 
8Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca3 
9Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago2 
10Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) G.S. Mastromarco1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Equipe de France13:55:43 
2Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:04:52 
3Zalf Desiree Fior0:12:36 
4Team Palazzago0:16:53 
5G.S. Mastromarco0:19:50 
6LKT Team Brandenburg0:21:10 
7Futura Team - Matricardi0:22:36 
8USA National team0:23:33 
9Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:26:29 
10V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:27:58 
11Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:30:58 
12WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas0:31:05 
13Itera - Katusha0:31:37 
14S.C.F.W.R. BATA0:40:02 
15De nardi ColpackBergamasca0:52:41 
16Cerone Rafi0:55:40 
17Rhône-Alpes0:57:53 
18Nazionale Russa0:58:10 
19Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi1:17:52 
20Viris Isauto1:18:40 
General classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katusha16:01:22 
2Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) G.S. Mastromarco0:00:55 
3Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago0:02:05 
4Bart De Clercq (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:02:33 
5Steve Bekaert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:02:37 
6Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:02:51 
7Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team0:04:56 
8Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas0:05:14 
9Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca0:05:26 
10Stéfano Di Carlo (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:05:42 
11Andrew Talansky (USA) US National Team0:06:44 
12Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Cerone Rafi0:08:19 
13Antonio Santoro (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco0:08:31 
14Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:08:47 
15Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team0:09:40 
16Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago0:09:52 
17Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:10:47 
18Felix Dehmel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:10:48 
19Nicolas Edet (Fra) French National Team0:12:13 
20Thomas Tiozzo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA0:15:15 
21Alessandro Stocco (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:17:14 
22Jimmy Turgis (Fra) French National Team0:19:40 
23Dmitry Ignatiev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:20:48 
24Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:21:36 
25Gregoire Tarride (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:21:52 
26Benjamin King (USA) US National Team0:22:02 
27Diego Zanco (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:23:54 
28Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:24:31 
29Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Rhône-Alpes0:25:15 
30Fabio Ursi (Ita) TEAM Buergi FIDI BC0:25:17 
31Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:27:23 
32Michele Gazzara (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:30:21 
33Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:30:40 
34Nicola Boem (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:32:13 
35Frederiek Verkinderen (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:33:00 
36Kirill Sinitsin (Rus) Russian National Team0:33:34 
37Rafael Andriato De Mattas (Bra) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:33:47 
38Kess Heytens (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas0:35:12 
39Damien Boston (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:35:20 
40Angelo Tulik (Fra) French National Team0:37:43 
41Walt De Winter (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:37:45 
42Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:37:56 
43Gavin Mannion (USA) US National Team0:40:19 
44Matteo Mammini (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco0:40:33 
45Marco Bernardetti (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco0:41:01 
46Davide Villella (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca0:43:05 
47Yoann Michaud (Fra) Rhône-Alpes0:43:46 
48Luca Vaccari (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA0:43:58 
49Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian National Team0:46:20 
50Mathias Belka (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:46:36 
51Alfio Locatelli (Ita) Team Palazzago0:47:25 
52William Tarride (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:48:40 
53Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:49:37 
54Andrea Vaccher (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:49:42 
55Matteo Grava (Ita) Viris Isauto0:49:44 
56Alex Howes (USA) US National Team0:51:11 
57Tim Declercq (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas0:51:41 
58Samuele Galligami (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco0:53:30 
59Olesandr Nikolienko (Ukr) Cerone Rafi0:53:40 
60Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:53:44 
61Gaetano Califano (Ita) Cerone Rafi0:55:17 
62Massimo Graziato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:56:05 
63Sergey Alekhin (Rus) Russian National Team0:57:27 
64Lorenzo Del Mastio (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi0:58:58 
65Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi0:59:27 
66Viktor Pechkarev (Rus) Russian National Team1:00:56 
67Ivan Martinelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi1:01:32 
68Niels Van Laer (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon1:02:15 
69Davide Orrico (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca1:02:27 
70Stéfan Schäffer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg1:02:50 
71Rustam Gaynutdinov (Rus) Russian National Team1:03:15 
72Stéfano Locatelli (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca1:03:46 
73Marco Gadici (Ita) Team Palazzago1:03:48 
74Daniele Dall'oste (Ita) Team Palazzago1:09:16 
75Quentin Bernier (Fra) Rhône-Alpes1:10:06 
76Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha1:10:30 
77Tim Wellens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon1:10:39 
78Fabio Chinello (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA1:11:35 
79Thierry Moret (Ita) Cerone Rafi1:12:17 
80Florent Brochard (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille1:12:37 
81Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Itera - Katusha1:13:34 
82Nathan Brown (USA) US National Team1:14:18 
83Matteo Fedi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi1:14:20 
84Marco Di Leo (Ita) Viris Isauto1:19:27 
85Seppe Abts (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas1:23:29 
86Matteo Grimaldi (Ita) Viris Isauto1:24:54 
87Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas1:25:55 
88Tobias Barkschat (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg1:27:50 
89Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille1:28:20 
90Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris Isauto1:28:40 
91Michele Gobbi (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA1:29:06 
92Adrien Muffat (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie1:31:01 
93Loris Cirino (Ita) Cerone Rafi1:32:28 
94Kévin Jost (Swi) TEAM Buergi FIDI BC1:40:58 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris Isauto30 pts
2Matteo Fedi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi6 
3Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Rhône-Alpes5 
4Jimmy Turgis (Fra) French National Team5 
5Massimo Graziato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli4 
6Tim Wellens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon3 
7Samuele Galligami (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco3 
8Matteo Mammini (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco3 
9Michele Gazzara (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2 
10Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team1 
11Kévin Jost (Swi) TEAM Buergi FIDI BC1 
12Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille1 
13Kess Heytens (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas1 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team67 pts
2Michele Gazzara (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli44 
3Nicolas Edet (Fra) French National Team27 
4Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katusha23 
5Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi19 
6Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) G.S. Mastromarco18 
7Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris Isauto16 
8Jimmy Turgis (Fra) French National Team16 
9Matteo Mammini (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco12 
10Steve Bekaert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step11 
11Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago10 
12Kess Heytens (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas9 
13Stéfano Di Carlo (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi8 
14Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team7 
15Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Cerone Rafi7 
16Antonio Santoro (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco7 
17Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha7 
18Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step7 
19Bart De Clercq (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon6 
20Daniele Dall'oste (Ita) Team Palazzago5 
21Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Rhône-Alpes4 
22Samuele Galligami (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco3 
23Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step2 
24Tim Wellens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2 
25Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli1 
26Nicola Boem (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior1 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katusha30 pts
2Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team25 
3Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) G.S. Mastromarco21 
4Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi19 
5Steve Bekaert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step17 
6Michele Gazzara (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli15 
7Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago15 
8Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha15 
9Bart De Clercq (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon13 
10Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille12 
11Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli12 
12Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team10 
13Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Rhône-Alpes10 
14Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas9 
15Nicolas Edet (Fra) French National Team8 
16Marco Bernardetti (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco8 
17Stéfano Di Carlo (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi7 
18Antonio Santoro (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco7 
19Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Cerone Rafi4 
20Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca3 
21Andrew Talansky (USA) US National Team2 
22Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian National Team2 
Best young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) G.S. Mastromarco16:02:17 
2Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago0:01:10 
3Steve Bekaert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:01:42 
4Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:01:56 
5Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team0:04:01 
6Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas0:04:19 
7Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca0:04:31 
8Andrew Talansky (USA) US National Team0:05:49 
9Antonio Santoro (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco0:07:36 
10Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:07:52 
11Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team0:08:45 
12Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago0:08:57 
13Felix Dehmel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:09:53 
14Alessandro Stocco (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:16:19 
15Jimmy Turgis (Fra) French National Team0:18:45 
16Dmitry Ignatiev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:19:53 
17Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:20:41 
18Gregoire Tarride (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:20:57 
19Benjamin King (USA) US National Team0:21:07 
20Diego Zanco (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:22:59 
21Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:23:36 
22Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:26:28 
23Michele Gazzara (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:29:26 
24Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:29:45 
25Nicola Boem (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:31:18 
26Frederiek Verkinderen (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:32:05 
27Kirill Sinitsin (Rus) Russian National Team0:32:39 
28Damien Boston (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:34:25 
29Angelo Tulik (Fra) French National Team0:36:48 
30Walt De Winter (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:36:50 
31Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:37:01 
32Gavin Mannion (USA) US National Team0:39:24 
33Matteo Mammini (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco0:39:38 
34Marco Bernardetti (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco0:40:06 
35Davide Villella (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca0:42:10 
36Yoann Michaud (Fra) Rhône-Alpes0:42:51 
37Luca Vaccari (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA0:43:03 
38Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian National Team0:45:25 
39Alfio Locatelli (Ita) Team Palazzago0:46:30 
40William Tarride (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:47:45 
41Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:48:42 
42Andrea Vaccher (Ita) Zalf Desiree Fior0:48:47 
43Alex Howes (USA) US National Team0:50:16 
44Tim Declercq (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas0:50:46 
45Samuele Galligami (Ita) G.S. Mastromarco0:52:35 
46Olesandr Nikolienko (Ukr) Cerone Rafi0:52:45 
47Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:52:49 
48Massimo Graziato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:55:10 
49Sergey Alekhin (Rus) Russian National Team0:56:32 
50Lorenzo Del Mastio (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi0:58:03 
51Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi0:58:32 
52Viktor Pechkarev (Rus) Russian National Team1:00:01 
53Ivan Martinelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi1:00:37 
54Niels Van Laer (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon1:01:20 
55Davide Orrico (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca1:01:32 
56Rustam Gaynutdinov (Rus) Russian National Team1:02:20 
57Stéfano Locatelli (Ita) De nardi ColpackBergamasca1:02:51 
58Marco Gadici (Ita) Team Palazzago1:02:53 
59Daniele Dall'oste (Ita) Team Palazzago1:08:21 
60Quentin Bernier (Fra) Rhône-Alpes1:09:11 
61Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha1:09:35 
62Tim Wellens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon1:09:44 
63Fabio Chinello (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA1:10:40 
64Thierry Moret (Ita) Cerone Rafi1:11:22 
65Florent Brochard (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille1:11:42 
66Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Itera - Katusha1:12:39 
67Nathan Brown (USA) US National Team1:13:23 
68Matteo Fedi (Ita) Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi1:13:25 
69Matteo Grimaldi (Ita) Viris Isauto1:23:59 
70Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas1:25:00 
71Tobias Barkschat (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg1:26:55 
72Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris Isauto1:27:45 
73Adrien Muffat (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie1:30:06 
74Loris Cirino (Ita) Cerone Rafi1:31:33 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Equipe de France48:24:34 
2Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:01:43 
3G.S. Mastromarco0:22:29 
4Itera - Katusha0:28:11 
5Team Palazzago0:34:51 
6USA National team0:40:36 
7Futura Team - Matricardi0:43:34 
8Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:45:41 
9Zalf Desiree Fior0:46:16 
10Davo-Lotto-Davitamon1:03:46 
11WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas1:09:32 
12LKT Team Brandenburg1:14:11 
13V.C. La Pomme Marseille1:14:25 
14De nardi ColpackBergamasca1:21:11 
15Cerone Rafi1:33:24 
16S.C.F.W.R. BATA1:50:20 
17Rhône-Alpes1:51:33 
18Nazionale Russa1:53:31 
19Team Hoppla` Magis Mavo Infissi2:52:17 
20Viris Isauto3:13:04 
Back to top