Sireau claims keirin title

Gaudin takes 4km individual pursuit title

Results

Elite men - Keirin
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kévin Sireau (Fra)  
2Adrien Doucet (Fra)  
3Quentin Lafargue (Fra)  
4Thierry Jollet (Fra)  
5Thomas Bonafos (Fra)  
6Mickaël Bourgain (Fra)  
7Cédric Clair (Fra)  
8Florian Vernay (Fra)  
9Ugo Zannetti (Fra)  
10Benoit Lamant (Fra)  
11Bruno Mery (Fra)  
Junior men - Keirin
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Anthony Jacques (Fra)  
2Valentin Depoorter (Fra)  
3Julien Palma (Fra)  
4Benjamin Edelin (Fra)  
5Sebastien Marques (Fra)  
6Kevin Guillot (Fra)  
7Rony Coyere (Fra)  
8Michel Barclay (Fra)  
9Thibault Monvoisin (Fra)  
Elite men - Individual pursuit 4km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Damien Gaudin (Fra)  
2Julien Morice (Fra)  
3Julien Duval (Fra)  
4Jonathan Balbuena (Fra)  
5Fabien Sanchez (Fra)  
6Nicolas Giulia (Fra)  
7Kevin Labeque (Fra)  
8Emmanuel Keo (Fra)  
9Kevin Lalouette (Fra)  
10François Lamiraud (Fra)  
11Maxime Daniel (Fra)  
12Laurent Pichon (Fra)  
13Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra)  
14Jeremie Souton (Fra)  
15Bryan Naulleau (Fra)  
16Jonathan Mouchel (Fra)  
17Jean Edouard Antz (Fra)  
18Alexandre Lemair (Fra)  
19Fabien Fraissignes (Fra)  
20Florent Gougeard (Fra)  
21Remi Badoc (Fra)  
22Jules Pijourlet (Fra)  
23Stephane Duguenet (Fra)  
24Sébastien Thomas (Fra)  
25Kevin Fouache (Fra)  
26Sylvain Pandele (Fra)  
27Francois Niay (Fra)  
Junior men - Madison
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Janvier/Millour (Fra)  
 Nicolas Janvier (Fra)  
 Geoffrey Millour (Fra)  
2Betouigt-Suire/Cocquard (Fra)19 pts
 Jauffrey Betouigt Suire (Fra)  
 Bryan Coquard (Fra)  
3Lemoine/Verardo (Fra)16 pts
 Stéphane Lemoine (Fra)  
 Yoän Verardo (Fra)  
4Preau/Sarreau (Fra)10 pts
 Julien Preau (Fra)  
 Marc Sarreau (Fra)  
5Blanchon/Maffeïs (Fra)7 pts
 Luc Blanchon (Fra)  
 Dany Maffeïs (Fra)  
6Boisdon/Court (Fra)4 pts
 Sebastien Boisdon (Fra)  
 Sébastien Court (Fra)  
7Gougeard/Lesellier (Fra)3 pts
 Alexis Gougeard (Fra)  
 Kevin Lesellier (Fra)  
8Cariou/Tessier (Fra)2 pts
 Yorick Cariou (Fra)  
 Jason Tessier (Fra)  
9Ammendola/Marianelli (Fra)1 
 Julien Ammendola (Fra)  
 Thomas Marianelli (Fra)  
10Fobert/Gouel (Fra)1 
 Arthur Fobert (Fra)  
 Valentin Gouel (Fra)  
Junior women - scratch
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Clara Sanchez (Fra)  
2Fiona Dutriaux (Fra)  
3Virginie Cueff (Fra)  
4Sandie Clair (Fra)  
5Christelle Ribault (Fra)  
6Pascale Jeuland (Fra)  
7Eugénie Duval (Fra)  
8Roxane Fournier (Fra)  
9Sophie Creux (Fra)  
10Laurene Dendauw (Fra)  
11Valentine Morin (Fra)  
12Laurie Berthon (Fra)  
13Fleur Faure (Fra)  
14Anais Descamps (Fra)  
15Lucie Pader (Fra)  
16Oriane Chaumet (Fra)  
17Annick Le Helley (Fra)  
18Eloïse Bec (Fra)  
19Aude Biannic (Fra)  
20Catherine Tworzydlo (Fra)  
21Emilie Blanquefort (Fra)  
Back to top