Sarrou wins junior men's title

Charles becomes cadet national champion

Results
Junior men
1Jordan Sarrou (Creuse Oxygene Specialized)1:36:01 
2Titouan Perrin Ganier (Irwego Commencal)0:01:07 
3Aurélien Daniel (Breiz Mountain)0:02:13 
4Adrien Carpentier (Qbikes Maule Epone)0:03:08 
5Kevin Miquel (Veloroc Lapierre)0:03:18 
6David Menut (Creuse Oxygene Specialized)0:04:20 
7Alrick Martin (Egobike)0:04:55 
8Thomas Fautrero (ASPTT Definitive Gitane)0:06:37 
9Antoine Guiliani (Culture Velo Nice)0:07:46 
10Emilien Viennet (BH-Suntour)0:08:24 
11Arthur Tropardy (Uc Darnetal)0:08:37 
12Thibault Marquet (Cotes D’Armor)0:09:15 
13Benjamin Boulenc (Cami Calent Catala)0:10:49 
14Maxime Laurent (Veloroc Lapierre)0:11:37 
15Sébastien Moya (Cami Calent Catala)0:12:08 
16Remi Gueydan (Roue D'or Annecy)0:12:20 
17Marvin Gruget (Look Beaumes De Venise)0:12:44 
18Pierre Dubois Dit Laroy (U.S.Giromagny VTT)0:13:09 
19Marius Louvet (Master Team Offroad)0:13:20 
20Mathieu Hun (VC Des Cinq Chateaux)0:13:34 
21Florian Boyer Resses (Aix VTT Thrifty)0:13:56 
22Lucas Redois (Master Team Offroad)0:14:09 
23Thomas Decugis (Aix VTT Thrifty)0:14:24 
24Anthony David (Look Beaumes De Venise)0:14:27 
25Pierre Luc Vaxelaire (Look Beaumes De Venise)0:14:43 
26Axel Richard (Velo Club Saint-Lo -Pont-Hebe)0:15:14 
27Thomas Talon (Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois)0:15:37 
28Antonin Gourgin (Clic Chambery Savoie)0:16:12 
29Antoine Socquet Juglard (V.C. Praz Sur Arly)0:16:27 
30Arnaud Fabre (MJC VTT Du Canton Vert)0:16:30 
31Charlelie Cantaloube (Aveyron VTT)0:16:37 
32Remy Bourdon (R. VTT)0:16:40 
33Ugo Ferrari (Clic Chambery Savoie)0:17:07 
34Christophe Laporte (Saint Cyr Okibike VTT)0:17:25 
35Bastien Rolland (A.S.P.T.T. Briancon)0:17:31 
36Guillaume Muller (VTT Fun Club)0:17:32 
37Martin Veve (Veloroc Lapierre)0:18:24 
38Quentin Thierry (Remiremont VTT)0:18:50 
39Olivier Ferrari (VTT Vcco 17)0:18:57 
40Matthieu Perrusset (Master Team Offroad)0:21:28 
41Sebastien Perret (La Motte Servolex Cyclism)0:22:03 
42Loic Gazelle (Aix VTT Thrifty)0:22:13 
43Alban Perrono (Cotes D’Armor)0:22:27 
44Quentin Le Dizes (Keops)0:22:38 
45Simon Peyroux (Qbikes Maule Epone)0:22:44 
46Clement Rouget (Keops)0:23:05 
47Dorian Grasset (A C Bazancourt Reims)0:23:21 
48Julien Bely (Vendee VTT)0:23:41 
49Adrien Le Meur (Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi)0:24:13 
50Benoît Clement (As De Fondettes VTT)0:24:20 
51Timoté Gaugry (VTTclub Gevrey Chambertin)0:24:50 
52Jérôme Delaire (As De Fondettes VTT)0:25:23 
53François Voitey (VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L)0:25:26 
54Philippe Weiland (Thionville VTT)0:25:38 
55Nicolas Renchet (Hyperu/Wilier/Gap)0:25:53 
56Guillaume Gauthier (VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L)0:26:22 
57Antoine Relave (V.V. Savignolais)0:27:28 
58Jonathan Perret (Creuse Oxygene Specialized)0:27:50 
59Cyril Schuehmacher (VTT Plateau Lizon-Sunn)0:28:18 
60Lucas Garbellotto (Chouet'bike Club)0:28:55 
61Simon Dousset (VTT Estuaire Club GauriAC)0:29:19 
62Rodolphe Lestievent (VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L)0:29:39 
63Hugo Armand (Hyperu/Wilier/Gap)0:37:10 
64Joseph Truffinet (Creuse Oxygene)0:37:12 
65Alexis Bru (Ecc Pontvallain)0:37:13 
66Marvin Mace (Cotes D’Armor)0:37:14 
67Jérémie Jaxel (Val D'europe Team Cyc.)0:37:15 
68Vincent Arnaud (Club Cycliste De Die)0:37:16 
69Romain Damiano (Saint Cyr Okibike VTT)0:37:16 
70Kevin Rage (V.C. Brignais)0:37:18 
-1lapHugo Bondoux (VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L)  
-1lapPierre Yves Quehe (Cotes D’Armor)  
-1lapQuentin Lienard (Redon Oc)  
-1lapLéo Gernigon Halna (Vcs Bettonnais)  
-1lapRomain Bihel (Vo2)  
-1lapClement Escalier (Ec Alesienne)  
-1lapDamien Desuzinge (VTT Leman)  
-1lapDamien Besnard (Evasion VTT Auxerrois)  
-1lapRaphaël Lorain (Us Crepynoise C)  
-1lapRodolphe Hilaire (Planete 2 Roues - Lozere)  
-1lapFrancois Pollet Villard (R.O. Annecienne)  
-1lapAlexandre Gratia (C.A. Peymeinade)  
-1lapMichael Lozano (Alpes De Haute Provence)  
-1lapLoic Gautret (Look Beaumes De Venise)  
-1lapKevin Chalmel (Olympique C.V.O.)  
-1lapRonan Marta (Qbikes Maule Epone)  
-1lapPierre Martin (Velo Club Dolois)  
-1lapJérôme Formal (Accro'velo Massi)  
-1lapThibaut Racle (VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L)  
-1lapTanguy Mehois (Velo Sport Romorantin)  
-1lapRomain Chauffert (U.C.Joinville Vallage)  
-1lapJean Baptiste Ghibaudo (C.A. Peymeinade)  
-1lapMaxime Rouzairol (Club Sports Loisirs Chamberet-Chateaun)  
-1lapThibault Dupont (VS Clissonnais)  
-1lapRomain Floch (Cotes D’Armor)  
-1lapMaxime Salmon (Keops)  
-1lapCorentin Fromont (Pulsion VTT)  
-1lapVictor Etienne (VC Pays De LoudeAC)  
-1lapFrançois Pourchel (O Grande Synthe)  
-1lapClément Pelletier (VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L)  
Cadet men
1Quentin Charles (Cycl Seyssinet Seyssins)1:07:19 
2Maxime Urruty (Culture Velo Nice)0:00:35 
3Thibault Poussin (U.C.H.A.V. Pays De L'ain VTT)0:00:50 
4Thibault Geneste (MJC VTT Du Canton Vert)0:01:14 
5Titouan Carod (Club Cycliste De Die)0:01:49 
6Charles Planet (Remiremont VTT)0:03:07 
7Theo Portal (Aix VTT Thrifty)0:03:46 
8Victor Koretzky (Velo Sprint Narbonnais)0:05:17 
9Kevin Heyrault (Saint Cyr Okibike VTT)0:05:53 
10Amaël Jegu (Cotes D’Armor)0:06:05 
11Antoine Bouqueret (VC Saulceen Elbeuf Les Thuits Vo)0:06:24 
12Maxime Lhopiteau (Creuse Oxygene)0:06:38 
13Paul Mathou (Creuse Oxygene)0:06:40 
14Romain Seigle (Club Viennois D'animat Cy)0:06:53 
15Thomas Griot (V.C. Rumillien)0:07:07 
16Arnaud Cannau (Gardanne Velo)0:07:51 
17Julien Grimbert (ASPTT Definitive Gitane)0:07:55 
18Benjamin Gelabert (Vo2)0:08:08 
19Nicolas Le Roy (Aix VTT Thrifty)0:08:09 
20Mathieu Begouaussel (Look Beaumes De Venise)0:09:28 
21Maxime Danon (Club Viennois D'animat Cy)0:10:03 
22Loïc Doubey (S.C.Arinthod Foyer Rural)0:10:28 
23Quentin Ruch (Velo Club Ste Marie Aux Mines)0:10:39 
24Flavian Le Guellec (Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi)0:10:50 
25Aymeric Hazard (AmbazAC Sprinter Club)0:10:59 
26Yohann Lebarillier (OVTT Lillebonne)0:11:01 
27Justin Mottier (Ca Evron)0:11:07 
28Erwann Morra (Alpes De Haute Provence)0:11:41 
29Corentin Rolland (V.V. Savignolais)0:12:21 
30Youri Fetas (Aix VTT Thrifty)0:12:43 
31Alexis Noel (VC Ruffey Les Echirey)0:13:15 
32Jean Louis Bourdevaire (95-Us Domont)0:13:51 
33Valentin Paugam (VTT Vcco 17)0:13:58 
34Quentin Massot (Calvisson VTT)0:14:02 
35Guillaume Duplant (C.C.V.S.A VTT)0:14:09 
36Quentin Boisseau (Cso Millau)0:14:44 
37Pierrick Huet (VTT Fun Club)0:14:47 
38Nicolas Rigaud (Ec Boucles Marne)0:14:52 
39Cyril Grangladen (ASPTT Mulhouse)0:15:08 
40Jules Soyez (Lourdes VTT)0:15:28 
41Théo Barthelemy (VTT Loisirs Chalonnais)0:15:58 
42Florian Trigo ()0:15:59 
43Ivan Gicquiau (ASPTT VTT Vannes)0:16:34 
44Antoine Coz (Cc Guidelois)0:16:42 
45Denis Delon (Us Metro Transports)0:17:09 
46Yann Pollet Villard (R.O. Annecienne)0:17:39 
47Joshua Bednarski (Clic Chambery Savoie)0:17:46 
48Alexandre Trehu (Ca Evron)0:17:48 
49Laurent Pasco (ASPTT VTT Vannes)0:18:09 
50François Delquaire (Velo Club De Besse)0:18:16 
51Bastien Fouquet (Al La Chapelle St Ursin)0:18:33 
52Théo Weber (Thionville VTT)0:19:07 
53Pierrick Del Castillo (Aix V.T.T. Thrifty)0:20:38 
54Sebastien Roux (Cycl Seyssinet Seyssins)0:20:46 
55Enzo Meneghini (Team 16 VTT)0:21:00 
56Andy Garcia (Accro'velo Massi)0:21:01 
57Quentin De Carvalho (Bearn VTT Gave Et Coteaux)0:21:07 
58Theo Meuzard (R-VTT Morillon)0:21:19 
59Remi Carlicchi (Peille VTT)0:21:32 
60Maxime Azibert (La Pomme Marseille Mbk)0:21:39 
61Cyril Trabichet (VTT Leman)0:22:41 
62Bastien Magnier (Qbikes Maule Epone)0:23:00 
63Florian Amoretti (Gardanne Velo)0:23:22 
64Laurent Dupont (VS Pays De Lamballe)0:23:46 
65Paul Molaro (E.C.Fumacienne)0:24:07 
66Baptiste Dousset (VTT Estuaire Club GauriAC)0:24:22 
67Augustin Regost (AC De Bourthes Et Ses Environs)0:24:32 
68Anthony Barriere (AmbazAC Sprinter Club)0:24:44 
69Mathieu Piednoir (Vcs Bettonnais)0:24:51 
70Jonathan Chan (Amsl Frejus VTT Le Club)0:24:55 
71Thomas Bussiere (Energy Cycle MozAC)0:24:56 
72Charly Guerrier (Ec Mayennaise)0:25:04 
73Bastien Putatti (Abadie VTT)0:25:34 
74Marc Antoine Perez (Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois)0:25:38 
75Samuel Gerard (Rennes Bike Park)0:26:02 
76Etienne Pousse (Grenade Team VTT)0:26:29 
77Pierrick Fournier (Vendee VTT)0:27:18 
78Félix Lhenry (Mesvrin VTT)0:27:22 
79Rodolphe Gilbert (Le Team 16 VTT)0:27:44 
80Bastien Grosjean (U.S.Giromagny VTT)0:29:20 
81Sebastien Salnot (MJC VTT Du Canton Vert)0:29:49 
82Romain Garente (MJC VTT Du Canton Vert)0:30:04 
83Quentin Loret (VTT Vcco 17)0:30:05 
84Guillaume Pacha (Team Des Costes Pelissanne)0:30:07 
85Alexandre Calmes (Clap'bike)0:31:04 
86Grégory Pol (Horizon VTT Montlucon)0:31:36 
87Quentin Creuzot (AmbazAC Sprinter Club)0:35:25 
88Nicolas Moraldi (Marseille VTT Passion Haibike)0:35:26 
89Raphaël Gay (Velo Club De Besse)0:35:27 
90Baptiste Althuser (VTT Michelbach)0:35:27 
91Yann Bedu (Energy Cycle MozAC)0:35:30 
92Arthur Champagne (La Pomme Marseille Mbk)0:35:31 
93Benjamin Vakanas (Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois)0:35:33 
-1lapRomain Duvernay (VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L)  
-1lapCharly Sibille (VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L)  
-1lapJules Cressend (Frejus Roc D'azur)  
-1lapEmilien Chauvetet (V.C. Rumillien)  
-1lapBenjamin Krawczyk (VC De L'escaut)  
-1lapPaul Apertet (Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois)  
-1lapKevin Francois (E. B. Manosque)  
-1lapValentin Gourg (ASPTT Draguignan)  
-1lapChristopher Piguet (V.C.C. Morteau Montbenoit)  
Back to top