Ratto solos to junior women's title

Kern tops in men's espoirs

Junior Women - 69km
1Rossella Ratto (Italy)2:11:13 
2Jessy Druyts (Belgium)0:04:31 
3Chiara Vannucci (Italy)0:04:33 
4Dalia Muccioli (Italy)0:04:34 
5Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Italy)0:04:37 
6Larissa Bruhwiler (Switzerland)  
7Manon Souyris (France)  
8Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Poland)  
9Oriane Chaumet (France)  
10Eider Merino Cortazar (Spain)0:04:41 
11Soraya Paladin (Italy)0:05:04 
12Irene Usabiaga Balerdi (Spain)0:05:28 
13Alexandra Chekina (Russian Federation)0:05:44 
14Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Italy)0:05:58 
15Christina Perchtold (Austria)  
16Hannah Barnes (Great Britain)  
17Martina Mikulaskova (Czech Republic)  
18Caroline Baur (Switzerland)0:06:00 
19Marlene Wintgens (Belgium)  
20Svetlana Kashirina (Russian Federation)0:08:07 
21Alina Bondarenko (Russian Federation)0:08:25 
22Anna Kyva (Ukraine)0:08:49 
23Mathilde Favre (France)0:09:17 
24Lija Laizane (Latvia)0:09:42 
25Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spain)0:10:37 
26Steffy Van Den Haute (Belgium)  
27Camille Robert (France)0:10:39 
28Corinna Defile' (Italy)  
29Silvija Latozaite (Lithuania)0:12:15 
30Ruta Zemayte (Lithuania)  
31Fleur Faure (France)0:13:07 
32Alexandra Nessmar (Sweden)0:14:07 
33Olha Shekel (Ukraine)  
34Iana Tiganova (Ukraine)  
35Anna Zavershinskaya (Russian Federation)  
36Galina Chernyshova (Russian Federation)  
37Marina Shmayankova (Belarus)0:15:09 
38Urska Kalan (Slovenia)  
39Karolina Jurczak (Poland)  
40Monika Kopinska (Poland)  
41Alena Zhurba (Russian Federation)  
DNFLarissa Ratkic (Austria)  
DNFNathalie Nijns (Belgium)  
DNFCeline Vanseveren (Belgium)  
DNFNoeline Delbove (France)  
DNFCiara Mulholland (Ireland)  
DNFVeronica Cornolti (Italy)  
DNFEgle Poskaite (Lithuania)  
DNFKsenia Dobrinina (Russian Federation)  
DNFAlena Prokofyeva (Russian Federation)  
DNSJenny Rissveds (Sweden)  
U23 Men - 179.4km
1Julian Kern (Germany)4:43:08 
2Siarhei Novikau (Belarus)  
3Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Belarus)  
4Artem Topchanyuk (Ukraine)0:00:03 
5Mattia Cattaneo (Italy)0:00:05 
6Rudy Molard (France)0:00:22 
7Jordi Simon Casulleras (Spain)  
8José Gonçalves (Portugal)  
9Axel Domont (France)  
10Bob Jungels (Luxembourg)  
11Marcel Aregger (Switzerland)0:00:52 
12Stake Laengen Vegard (Norway)  
13Tore Hoem Björn (Norway)0:01:13 
14João Pereira (Portugal)  
15Enrico Battaglin (Italy)0:01:18 
16Johan Lebon (France)  
17Jakub Novak (Czech Republic)0:01:22 
18Stanislau Bazhkou (Belarus)0:01:24 
19David Wöhrer (Austria)  
20Patrick Konrad (Austria)0:01:31 
21Karel Hnik (Czech Republic)  
22Tom Dumoulin (Netherlands)0:01:32 
23Warren Barguil (France)  
24Roman Osuna Montes (Spain)  
25Andrei Krasilnikau (Belarus)  
26Jan Hirt (Czech Republic)0:01:35 
27Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Netherlands)0:01:57 
28Nicola Boem (Italy)0:03:22 
29Zydrunas Savickas (Lithuania)  
30Nils Plotner (Germany)0:03:31 
31Andzs Flaksis (Latvia)  
32Matvey Zubov (Russian Federation)0:03:32 
33Martin Mahdar (Slovakia)0:03:33 
34Maksym Vasilyev (Ukraine)0:03:40 
35Mike Teunissen (Netherlands)0:03:42 
36Mario Vogt (Germany)  
37Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Russian Federation)0:03:44 
38Oleksandr Prevar (Ukraine)  
39Guilherme Lourenço (Portugal)0:03:46 
40Jonathan Mcevoy (Great Britain)  
41Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangkoyras (Greece)0:03:59 
42Tom Thill (Luxembourg)  
43Sean De Bie (Belgium)0:04:29 
44Indulis Bekmanis (Latvia)0:04:32 
45Marek Kulas (Poland)0:04:37 
46Deni Banicek (Croatia)  
DNFZhupa Eugert (Albania)  
DNFSefa Ylber (Albania)  
DNFLukas Pöstlberger (Austria)  
DNFYauheni Ivanou (Belarus)  
DNFMatthias Allegaert (Belgium)  
DNFJasper Stuyven (Belgium)  
DNFSven Verboven (Belgium)  
DNFTim Wellens (Belgium)  
DNFBorislav Ivanov (Bulgaria)  
DNFValentin Stoenchev (Bulgaria)  
DNFRadostin Yordanov (Bulgaria)  
DNFYovcho Yovchev (Bulgaria)  
DNFMarko Barbir (Croatia)  
DNFLuka Grubic (Croatia)  
DNFTomas Danacik (Czech Republic)  
DNFDavid Dvorsky (Czech Republic)  
DNFMartin Hunal (Czech Republic)  
DNFPetr Vakoc (Czech Republic)  
DNFSiim-Erik Alamaa (Estonia)  
DNFMihkel Ronimois (Estonia)  
DNFIvo Suur (Estonia)  
DNFRomain Bardet (France)  
DNFMarcel Meisen (Germany)  
DNFKevin Predatsch (Germany)  
DNFThomas Moses (Great Britain)  
DNFJoseph Perrett (Great Britain)  
DNFLuke Rowe (Great Britain)  
DNFScott Thwaites (Great Britain)  
DNFGeorgios Bouglas (Greece)  
DNFPanagiotis Chatzakis (Greece)  
DNFGeorgios Karatzios (Greece)  
DNFApostolos Bouglas (Greece)  
DNFGábor Fejes (Hungary)  
DNFPéter Palotai (Hungary)  
DNFPéter Simon (Hungary)  
DNFSam Bennett (Ireland)  
DNFSean Downey (Ireland)  
DNFConor Dunne (Ireland)  
DNFFelix English (Ireland)  
DNFPhilip Lavery (Ireland)  
DNFFabio Aru (Italy)  
DNFArmands Becis (Latvia)  
DNFJanis Dakteris (Latvia)  
DNFAndris Vosekalns (Latvia)  
DNFDarijs Dzervus (Lithuania)  
DNFEimantas Gudiskis (Lithuania)  
DNFVismantas Mockevicius (Lithuania)  
DNFTom Kohn (Luxembourg)  
DNFPit Schlechter (Luxembourg)  
DNFBob Schoonbroodt (Netherlands)  
DNFErik Byström Sven (Norway)  
DNFKarol Domagalski (Poland)  
DNFGrzegorz Haba (Poland)  
DNFLukasz Owsian (Poland)  
DNFEmanuel Piaskowy (Poland)  
DNFPawel Poljanski (Poland)  
DNFBartosz Warchol (Poland)  
DNFAmaro Antunes (Portugal)  
DNFBruno Borges (Portugal)  
DNFRafael Reis (Portugal)  
DNFMaxim Rusnac (Republic of Moldova)  
DNFAlexandru Gradinaru (Romania)  
DNFSergey Belykh (Russian Federation)  
DNFIgor Frolov (Russian Federation)  
DNFMaxim Razumov (Russian Federation)  
DNFIlnur Zakarin (Russian Federation)  
DNFGabor Kasa (Serbia)  
DNFJovan Zekavica (Serbia)  
DNFStanislav Beres (Slovakia)  
DNFJohan Schwabik (Slovakia)  
DNFFilip Taragel (Slovakia)  
DNFNejc Bester (Slovenia)  
DNFMark Dzamastagic (Slovenia)  
DNFRobert Jenko (Slovenia)  
DNFTim Mikelj (Slovenia)  
DNFKlemen Stimulak (Slovenia)  
DNFJesus Ezquerra Muela (Spain)  
DNFMario Gonzalez Salas (Spain)  
DNFFernando Grijalba Perez (Spain)  
DNFFrancisco Javier Moreno Allue (Spain)  
DNFJesper Dahlström (Sweden)  
DNFPhilip Lindau (Sweden)  
DNFLoic Aubert (Switzerland)  
DNFTill Dreier (Switzerland)  
DNFArnaud Grand (Switzerland)  
DNFSimon Pellaud (Switzerland)  
DNFPatrick Schelling (Switzerland)  
DNFIeven Filin (Ukraine)  
DNFOleksandr Martynenko (Ukraine)  
DNFYaroslav Rubakha (Ukraine)  
DNFAnatoliy Sosnitskyi (Ukraine)  
DNFArtis Pujats (Latvia)  
DNFMustafa Sayar (Turquie)  
DNFMustafa Garsi (Turquie)  
DNSFerenc Stubán (Hungary)  

Related Articles

Back to top