Cooke wins final stage of Energiewacht Tour

Teutenberg wraps up overall win

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team3:27:05 
2Evelyn Arys (Bel) Belgium0:00:02 
3Sarah Düster (Ger) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team  
4Megan Guarnier (USA) Tibco - To The Top  
5Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
6Josien Van Wingerden (Ned) Specialized-DPD-Sram0:00:04 
7Jennifer Wheeler (USA) Tibco - To The Top  
8Chloe Mcconville (Aus) Australia0:00:16 
9Amy Pieters (Ned) Skil 1t4i0:02:19 
10Judith Jelsma (Ned) People's Trust Noord  
11Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team  
12Kimberly Buyl (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
13Bianca Van Den Hoek (Ned) Specialized-DPD-Sram  
14Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team  
15Jet Wildeman (Ned) Jan Van Arckel  
16Samantha Van Steenis (Ned) People's Trust Noord  
17Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo  
18Daniela Gass (Ger) Abus Nutrixxion  
19Jessica Allen (Aus) Australia  
20Jennifer Purcell (USA) Tibco - To The Top  
21Julia Soek (Ned) De Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen  
22Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Team Specialized - Lululemon  
23Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Specialized-DPD-Sram  
24Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team  
25Willeke Knol (Ned) Jan Van Arckel  
26Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon  
27Eileen Roe (GBr) DPD - Pakketservice  
28Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
29Annelies Dom (Bel) Belgium  
30Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team Specialized - Lululemon  
31Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam  
32Djoeke Donkers (Ned) Bike4Air-NWVG  
33Janine Bubner (Ger) Germany  
34Lisa Küllmer (Ger) Germany  
35Irina Molicheva (Rus) RusVelo  
36Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
37Jitske Kuiper (Ned) Water, Land en Dijken/Colavita ESPN  
38Julie Leth (Den) DPD - Pakketservice  
39Lisa Fischer (Ger) Germany  
40Kaat Hannes (Bel) Belgium  
41Agnieta Francke (Ned) Jan Van Arckel  
42Linda Ringlever (Ned) Bike4Air-NWVG  
43Clara Hughes (Can) Team Specialized - Lululemon  
44Aafke Eshuis (Ned) DPD - Pakketservice  
45Suzan Simons (Ned) DuraVermeer-Zuidwesthoek  
46Inge Roggeman (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
47Sofie Verdonck (Bel) DuraVermeer-Zuidwesthoek  
48Manon Klomp (Ned) Restore  
49Ingeborg Kreuze (Ned) People's Trust Noord  
50Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam  
51Sione Jongstra (Ned) Jan Van Arckel  
52Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
53Laura Turpijn (Ned) Specialized-DPD-Sram  
54Olivia Koster (Ned) Specialized-DPD-Sram  
55Iris Slappendel (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team  
56Karen Elzing (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam  
57Joanne Hogan (Aus) Australia  
58Annet Pit (Ned) De Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen  
59Gracie Elvin (Aus) Australia  
60Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Restore  
61Femke Van Kessel (Ned) Bike4Air-NWVG  
62Marie-Therese Ludwig (Ger) Germany  
63Denise Ramsden (Can) Canada  
64Janneke Kanis (Ned) Skil 1t4i  
65Emma Mackie (Aus) Abus Nutrixxion  
66Sinead Noonan (Aus) Australia  
67Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) Abus Nutrixxion  
68Shara Gillow (Aus) Greenedge - Ais  
69Sarah-Lena Hofmann (Ger) Germany  
70Marielle Kerste (Ned) Jan Van Arckel  
71Desiree Ehrler (Swi) Switzerland  
72Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) DPD - Pakketservice  
73Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Faren Honda Team  
74Dunja Ceulemans (Bel) DuraVermeer-Zuidwesthoek  
75Rhae-Christie Shaw (Can) Canada  
76Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) De Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen  
77Judith Bloem (Ned) Restore  
78Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
79Eline De Roover (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
80Marjan Stokman (Ned) People's Trust Noord  
81Patricia Schwager (Swi) Switzerland  
82Jessie Maclean (Aus) Greenedge - Ais  
83Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team  
84Aagtje Dijkman (Ned) People's Trust Noord  
85Sigrid Kuizenga (Ned) Jan Van Arckel  
86Irene Tesink (Ned) People's Trust Noord  
87Suzanne De Goede (Ned) Skil 1t4i  
88Lauren Hall (USA) Tibco - To The Top  
89Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) RusVelo  
90Joanie Caron (Can) Canada  
91Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) RusVelo  
92Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canada  
93Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Belgium  
94Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team  
95Amanda Bongaards (Ned) DuraVermeer-Zuidwesthoek  
96Judith Arndt (Ger) Greenedge - Ais  
97Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
98Trixi Worrack (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon  
99Marlen Jöhrend (Ger) Abus Nutrixxion  
100Hannah Welter (Ned) De Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen  
101Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) RusVelo  
102Rachel Neylan (Aus) Abus Nutrixxion  
103Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam  
104Pippa Handley (GBr) DPD - Pakketservice  
105Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
106Adrie Visser (Ned) Skil 1t4i  
107Giuseppina Grassi Herrera (Mex) Faren Honda Team  
108Samantha Schneider (USA) Tibco - To The Top  
109Rowena Fry (Aus) Greenedge - Ais  
110Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Greenedge - Ais  
111Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon  
112Janien Lubben (Ned) De Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen  
113Amanda Miller (USA) Tibco - To The Top  
114Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Bike4Air-NWVG  
115Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team  
116Joelle Numainville (Can) Canada  
117Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Greenedge - Ais  
118Margriet Helena Kloppenburg (Den) DuraVermeer-Zuidwesthoek  
119Monique Van De Ree (Ned) Skil 1t4i0:11:13 
DNFElizabeth Armitstead (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
DNFLieselot Decroix (Bel) Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam  
DNFEmma Trott (GBr) Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam  
DNFLeah Guloien (Can) Canada  
DNFJessica Uebelhart (Swi) Switzerland  
DNSMartina Thomasson (Swe) DPD - Pakketservice  
DNSKristin Armstrong (USA) US National Team  
DNSAndrea Dvorak (USA) US National Team  
DNSDirkje Bazuin (Ned) Restore  
Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon11:24:45 
2Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:00:07 
3Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:00:43 
4Trixi Worrack (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:00:50 
5Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Greenedge - Ais0:01:10 
6Iris Slappendel (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:02:29 
7Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:02:34 
8Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:03:14 
9Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo0:04:16 
10Judith Arndt (Ger) Greenedge - Ais0:04:34 
11Adrie Visser (Ned) Skil 1t4i0:05:24 
12Sarah Düster (Ger) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:10:56 
13Shara Gillow (Aus) Greenedge - Ais0:11:40 
14Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:11:44 
15Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:12:25 
16Clara Hughes (Can) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:14:03 
17Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:14:35 
18Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Greenedge - Ais0:15:20 
19Amy Pieters (Ned) Skil 1t4i0:15:29 
20Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam0:15:45 
21Megan Guarnier (USA) Tibco - To The Top0:16:21 
22Suzanne De Goede (Ned) Skil 1t4i0:16:31 
23Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) RusVelo0:17:04 
24Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:17:28 
25Evelyn Arys (Bel) Belgium0:17:41 
26Denise Ramsden (Can) Canada0:17:45 
27Marlen Jöhrend (Ger) Abus Nutrixxion0:17:51 
28Irina Molicheva (Rus) RusVelo  
29Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:18:05 
30Rowena Fry (Aus) Greenedge - Ais0:18:07 
31Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canada0:18:41 
32Gracie Elvin (Aus) Australia0:18:51 
33Amanda Miller (USA) Tibco - To The Top0:19:03 
34Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) DPD - Pakketservice0:19:11 
35Joanne Hogan (Aus) Australia0:19:23 
36Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:19:53 
37Jessie Maclean (Aus) Greenedge - Ais0:19:55 
38Karen Elzing (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam0:20:17 
39Jet Wildeman (Ned) Jan Van Arckel0:20:25 
40Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:20:34 
41Josien Van Wingerden (Ned) Specialized-DPD-Sram0:20:43 
42Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Belgium0:20:48 
43Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:20:59 
44Annelies Dom (Bel) Belgium0:21:07 
45Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) RusVelo0:21:08 
46Jessica Allen (Aus) Australia0:21:14 
47Emma Mackie (Aus) Abus Nutrixxion0:21:45 
48Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:21:47 
49Julia Soek (Ned) De Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen0:21:56 
50Daniela Gass (Ger) Abus Nutrixxion0:22:18 
51Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Faren Honda Team0:22:51 
52Hannah Welter (Ned) De Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen0:22:58 
53Willeke Knol (Ned) Jan Van Arckel0:23:10 
54Chloe Mcconville (Aus) Australia0:23:19 
55Samantha Schneider (USA) Tibco - To The Top0:24:08 
56Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam0:24:12 
57Bianca Van Den Hoek (Ned) Specialized-DPD-Sram0:24:38 
58Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Specialized-DPD-Sram0:24:48 
59Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team0:24:51 
60Sinead Noonan (Aus) Australia0:24:57 
61Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam0:25:05 
62Kimberly Buyl (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:25:16 
63Eileen Roe (GBr) DPD - Pakketservice0:25:17 
64Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) Abus Nutrixxion0:25:29 
65Lisa Fischer (Ger) Germany0:25:34 
66Lauren Hall (USA) Tibco - To The Top  
67Rachel Neylan (Aus) Abus Nutrixxion0:26:06 
68Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:26:41 
69Rhae-Christie Shaw (Can) Canada0:26:57 
70Janneke Kanis (Ned) Skil 1t4i0:27:36 
71Inge Roggeman (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:27:39 
72Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) RusVelo0:27:57 
73Aafke Eshuis (Ned) DPD - Pakketservice0:28:10 
74Laura Turpijn (Ned) Specialized-DPD-Sram0:28:51 
75Ingeborg Kreuze (Ned) People's Trust Noord0:29:40 
76Monique Van De Ree (Ned) Skil 1t4i0:29:56 
77Joelle Numainville (Can) Canada0:29:58 
78Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team0:30:07 
79Julie Leth (Den) DPD - Pakketservice0:30:08 
80Femke Van Kessel (Ned) Bike4Air-NWVG0:30:22 
81Sarah-Lena Hofmann (Ger) Germany0:30:29 
82Sione Jongstra (Ned) Jan Van Arckel0:30:38 
83Judith Jelsma (Ned) People's Trust Noord0:31:05 
84Giuseppina Grassi Herrera (Mex) Faren Honda Team0:31:24 
85Patricia Schwager (Swi) Switzerland0:31:25 
86Kaat Hannes (Bel) Belgium0:31:33 
87Olivia Koster (Ned) Specialized-DPD-Sram0:31:41 
88Jitske Kuiper (Ned) Water, Land en Dijken/Colavita ESPN0:31:46 
89Desiree Ehrler (Swi) Switzerland0:31:56 
90Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team0:32:15 
91Marielle Kerste (Ned) Jan Van Arckel0:32:16 
92Lisa Küllmer (Ger) Germany0:32:55 
93Linda Ringlever (Ned) Bike4Air-NWVG0:33:00 
94Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Restore0:33:05 
95Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) De Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen0:33:06 
96Djoeke Donkers (Ned) Bike4Air-NWVG0:33:41 
97Judith Bloem (Ned) Restore0:33:56 
98Agnieta Francke (Ned) Jan Van Arckel0:33:59 
99Sigrid Kuizenga (Ned) Jan Van Arckel  
100Eline De Roover (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:34:39 
101Sofie Verdonck (Bel) DuraVermeer-Zuidwesthoek0:35:22 
102Dunja Ceulemans (Bel) DuraVermeer-Zuidwesthoek0:35:44 
103Margriet Helena Kloppenburg (Den) DuraVermeer-Zuidwesthoek0:36:14 
104Joanie Caron (Can) Canada  
105Jennifer Wheeler (USA) Tibco - To The Top0:37:38 
106Jennifer Purcell (USA) Tibco - To The Top0:39:12 
107Samantha Van Steenis (Ned) People's Trust Noord0:39:25 
108Pippa Handley (GBr) DPD - Pakketservice0:39:53 
109Annet Pit (Ned) De Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen0:40:53 
110Manon Klomp (Ned) Restore0:40:57 
111Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Bike4Air-NWVG0:41:07 
112Marie-Therese Ludwig (Ger) Germany0:42:01 
113Aagtje Dijkman (Ned) People's Trust Noord0:42:53 
114Suzan Simons (Ned) DuraVermeer-Zuidwesthoek0:43:13 
115Irene Tesink (Ned) People's Trust Noord0:43:47 
116Amanda Bongaards (Ned) DuraVermeer-Zuidwesthoek0:45:19 
117Janine Bubner (Ger) Germany0:48:15 
118Janien Lubben (Ned) De Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen0:49:23 
119Marjan Stokman (Ned) People's Trust Noord0:50:38 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon75 pts
2Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team61 
3Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team60 
4Evelyn Arys (Bel) Belgium36 
5Adrie Visser (Ned) Skil 1t4i32 
6Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Team Specialized - Lululemon28 
7Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo27 
8Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team25 
9Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam24 
10Judith Arndt (Ger) Greenedge - Ais20 
11Megan Guarnier (USA) Tibco - To The Top18 
12Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Greenedge - Ais17 
13Sarah Düster (Ger) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team16 
14Josien Van Wingerden (Ned) Specialized-DPD-Sram15 
15Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team12 
16Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team12 
17Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team12 
18Trixi Worrack (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon12 
19Jennifer Wheeler (USA) Tibco - To The Top9 
20Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team9 
21Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canada9 
22Clara Hughes (Can) Team Specialized - Lululemon9 
23Chloe Mcconville (Aus) Australia8 
24Iris Slappendel (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team8 
25Amy Pieters (Ned) Skil 1t4i7 
26Judith Jelsma (Ned) People's Trust Noord6 
27Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team6 
28Kimberly Buyl (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team4 
29Rowena Fry (Aus) Greenedge - Ais4 
30Marlen Jöhrend (Ger) Abus Nutrixxion4 
31Bianca Van Den Hoek (Ned) Specialized-DPD-Sram3 
32Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon3 
33Suzanne De Goede (Ned) Skil 1t4i2 
34Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Specialized-DPD-Sram2 
35Rhae-Christie Shaw (Can) Canada2 
36Jet Wildeman (Ned) Jan Van Arckel1 
37Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team1 
38Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Greenedge - Ais1 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canada7 pts
2Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team6 
3Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon4 
4Monique Van De Ree (Ned) Skil 1t4i4 
5Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team3 
6Iris Slappendel (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team3 
7Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team3 
8Jennifer Wheeler (USA) Tibco - To The Top2 
9Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team2 
10Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Greenedge - Ais2 
11Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam2 
12Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team1 
13Trixi Worrack (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon1 
14Shara Gillow (Aus) Greenedge - Ais1 
15Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Amy Pieters (Ned) Skil 1t4i11:40:14 
2Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam0:00:16 
3Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:01:59 
4Evelyn Arys (Bel) Belgium0:02:12 
5Denise Ramsden (Can) Canada0:02:16 
6Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canada0:03:12 
7Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:04:24 
8Karen Elzing (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam0:04:48 
9Jet Wildeman (Ned) Jan Van Arckel0:04:56 
10Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:05:05 
11Jessica Allen (Aus) Australia0:05:45 
12Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:06:18 
13Julia Soek (Ned) De Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen0:06:27 
14Willeke Knol (Ned) Jan Van Arckel0:07:41 
15Samantha Schneider (USA) Tibco - To The Top0:08:39 
16Sinead Noonan (Aus) Australia0:09:28 
17Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam0:09:36 
18Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) Abus Nutrixxion0:10:00 
19Lisa Fischer (Ger) Germany0:10:05 
20Julie Leth (Den) DPD - Pakketservice0:14:39 
21Sarah-Lena Hofmann (Ger) Germany0:15:00 
22Kaat Hannes (Bel) Belgium0:16:04 
23Desiree Ehrler (Swi) Switzerland0:16:27 
24Lisa Küllmer (Ger) Germany0:17:26 
25Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Restore0:17:36 
26Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) De Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen0:17:37 
27Judith Bloem (Ned) Restore0:18:27 
28Agnieta Francke (Ned) Jan Van Arckel0:18:30 
29Eline De Roover (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:19:10 
30Annet Pit (Ned) De Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen0:25:24 
31Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Bike4Air-NWVG0:25:38 
32Marie-Therese Ludwig (Ger) Germany0:26:32 
33Janine Bubner (Ger) Germany0:32:46 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Specialized - Lululemon34:14:46 
2Greenedge - AIS0:13:09 
3Rabobank0:13:18 
4AA Drink - Leontien.nl0:16:28 
5Skil Argos0:35:47 
6Rusvelo0:36:58 
7Tibco to the Top0:51:51 
8National Team Belgium0:55:21 
9National Team Australia0:56:23 
10Dolmans-Boels0:57:03 
11National Team Canada0:57:32 
12Abus Nutrixxion0:58:55 
13Sengers Ladies1:01:23 
14Team Ibis Cycles1:04:00 
15Faren Honda1:07:26 
16Specialized-DPD-Sram1:09:09 
17Jan van Arckel1:12:02 
18Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakk.1:17:30 
19National Team Germany1:26:13 
20Bike4Air NWVG1:34:03 
21Restore Cycling1:38:07 
22People's Trust Noord1:38:15 
23Dura Vermeer-Zuidwesthk1:44:09 
Back to top