Soukup wins Eisenberger Weinidyllen Trophy

Szafraniec tops women's field

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Christoph Soukup (Aut)1:39:29 
2Jiri Novak (Cze)0:00:52 
3Karl Markt (Aut)0:01:36 
4Pavel Boudny (Cze)0:02:17 
5Alban Lakata (Aut)0:02:32 
6Piotr Brzozka (Pol)0:03:14 
7Ivan Rybarik (Cze)0:04:57 
8Uwe Hochenwarter (Aut)0:05:05 
9Gerald Burgsteiner (Aut)0:05:10 
10Matthias Leisling (Ger)0:05:47 
11Andras Parti (Hun)0:06:01 
12Marek Rauchfuss (Cze)0:06:05 
13Jan Jobanek (Cze)0:06:45 
14Robert Gehbauer (Aut)0:06:49 
15Matej Nepustil (Cze)0:07:48 
16Jakob Nimpf (Aut)0:07:52 
17Kornel Osicki (Pol)0:08:38 
18Roman Rametsteiner (Aut)0:09:16 
19Filip Eberl (Cze)0:09:38 
20Zsolt Juhasz (Hun)0:10:13 
21Wolfgang Krenn (Aut)0:10:23 
22Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut)0:10:32 
23Szilard Buruczki (Hun)0:11:00 
24Thomas Strobl (Aut)0:11:23 
25Manfred Zöger (Aut)0:11:39 
26Josef Rajchart (Cze)0:12:29 
27Florian Kremmaier (Aut)0:12:42 
28Marton Blazso (Hun)0:13:06 
29Matthias Hoi (Aut)0:14:07 
30Johannes Holas (Aut)0:14:12 
31Ondrej Cink (Cze)0:15:09 
32Christopher Schwab (Aut)  
33Zdenek Vobecky (Cze)  
34Markus Preiss (Aut)  
35Andreas Kirchberger (Aut)  
36Christian Moitzi (Aut)  
37Tomas Pesek (Cze)  
38Manuel Pliem (Aut)  
39Lukas Sablik (Cze)  
40Christian Brack (Aut)  
41Michael (1978) Weiss (Aut)  
42Peter Szalay (Hun)  
43Ferenc Veres (Hun)  
44Roland Plank (Aut)  
45Matthias Grick (Aut)  
46Andras Szatmary (Hun)  
47Thomas Schaberreiter (Aut)  
48Dominik Buksa (Cze)  
49Johannes Poyntner (Aut)  
50Mark Csielka (Hun)  
51Sebastian Lachmayr (Aut)  
52Gabor Bogar (Hun)  
53Richard Gantner (Aut)  
54Klaus Maier (Aut)  
55Erich Baumgartner (Aut)  
56Matthias Lanser (Aut)  
57Lukas Horvath (Aut)  
58Attila Vilmos Horvath (Hun)  
59Roland Gantner (Aut)  
60Bruno Bucsanyi (Hun)  
61Michael Balek (Aut)  
62Csaba Roszler (Hun)  
63Christoph Hochmüller (Aut)  
64Zsolt Fibecz (Hun)  
65Günther Bauer (Aut)  
66Bernhard Garger (Aut)  
67Attila Balogh (Hun)  
DNFAdrian Brzozka (Pol)  
DNFMichael Reichl (Aut)  
DNFAlexander Gehbauer (Aut)  
DNFMichael Zink (Aut)  
DNFZsolt Szlobodnyik (Hun)  
DNFSimon Seehofer (Aut)  
DNFMichael Binder (Aut)  
DNFMarkus Loisl (Aut)  
DNFRobert Kircher (Aut)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Anna Szafraniec (Pol)1:29:07 
2Blaza Klemencic (Slo)0:00:46 
3Janka Stevkova (Svk)  
4Stephanie Wiedner (Aut)  
5Lucie Vesela (Cze)  
6Christina Verhas (Aut)  
7Theresia Kellermayr (Aut)  
8Brigitta Poor (Hun)  
9Sona Jurkova (Cze)  
Back to top