De Vocht solos to victory

Dijkman, De Goede complete podium

Full Results
1Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Nederland Bloeit3:16:52 
2Petra Dijkman (Ned) Redsun Cycling Team0:00:41 
3Suzanne De Goede (Ned) Nederland Bloeit0:02:22 
4Loes Markerink (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
5Emma Johansson (Swe) Redsun Cycling Team  
6Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Products UCK  
7Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team  
8Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen -Thompson  
9Monique Van De Ree (Ned) Leontien.nl  
10Nathalie Lamborelle (Lux) Hitec Products UCK  
11Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team  
12Shanne Braspenninckx (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping  
13Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Redsun Cycling Team  
14Lucy Martin (GBr) Great Britain  
15Aurore Verhoeven (Fra) Esgl 93 -GSD Gestion  
16Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Redsun Cycling Team  
17Corine Hierckens (Bel) Fenixs -Petrogradets  
18Davina Summers (Aus) Swaboladies Cycling Team  
19Lotta Lepisto (Fin) V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club  
20Julie Beveridge (Can) Vienne Futuroscope  
21Joanie Caron (Can) Canada  
22Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
23Nina Kessler (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping  
24Catherine Delfosse (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team  
25Catherine Williamson (GBr) Great Britain  
26Sjoukje Dufoer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen -Thompson  
27Sofie Verdonck (Bel) Mixte 4 Dura Vermeer Ct - UVA  
28Rachel Mercer (NZl) V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club  
29Agnieta Francke (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
30Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Benelux Team  
31Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Noris Cycling  
32Alexandra Greenfield (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team  
33Inge Klep (Ned) Redsun Cycling Team  
34Veronique Labonte (Can) Team Nanoblur - Gears  
35Claire Thomas (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team  
36Elien Vercamer (Bel) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen  
37Ine Beyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen -Thompson  
38Emily Collins (NZl) Swaboladies Cycling Team  
39Karen Verhestraeten (Bel) V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club  
40Charlotte Van Der Merwe (RSA) Mixte 1 Bigla - RSA  
41Eefje Tabak (Ned) Het Snelle Wiel  
42Baukje Doedee (Ned) Rabo Lady Force  
43Margriet Helena Kloppenburg (Den) Hitec Products UCK  
44Karin Truijen (Ned) Mixte 5 Tubanters - Zwaluwe  
45Lise Nostvold (Nor) Hitec Products UCK  
46Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping  
47Marissa Otten (Ned) Rabo Lady Force  
48Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Netherlands  
49Helen Wyman (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team  
50Katrien Van Looy (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen -Thompson  
51Liliane Leenknegt (Bel) V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club  
52Kim Schoonbaert (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team  
53Désirée Ehrier (Swi) Mixte 1 Bigla - RSA  
54Leah Guloien (Can) Canada  
55Moriah Macgregor (Can) Canada  
56Veronique Bilodeau (Can) Team Nanoblur - Gears  
57Katie Colclough (GBr) Great Britain  
58Linda Ringlever (Ned) Movingladies  
59Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen -Thompson  
60Emma Crum (NZl) Mixte 5 Tubanters - Zwaluwe  
61Lex Albrecht (Can) Canada  
62Sione Jongstra (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping  
63Sonja Boogaard (Ned) Rabo Lady Force  
64Anja Buysse (Bel) V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club  
65Fröydis Waerstad (Nor) Hitec Products UCK  
66Silke Kogelman (Ned) People Trust Cycling Team  
67Annabel Simspsom (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team  
68Alie Gercama (Ned) Hepro Kunststof Kozijnen-NWVG  
69Maria Grandt Petersen (Den) Hitec Products UCK  
70Emma Silversides (GBr) Redsun Cycling Team  
71Winanda Spoor (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping  
72Mirthe Wagenaar (Ned) Movingladies  
73Laura Trott (GBr) Great Britain  
74Pippa Handley (GBr) Mixte 5 Tubanters - Zwaluwe  
75Steph Roorda (Can) Canada  
76Julia Garnet (Can) Canada  
77Tone Hatteland (Nor) Hitec Products UCK  
78Alice Monger-Godfrey (GBr) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen  
79Sara Olsson (Swe) Rabo Lady Force  
80Liesbeth Verbeeck (Bel) WSC Hand In Hand Baal  
81Ann Sophie Duyck (Bel) Ksv Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw  
82Michelle Geoghegan (Irl) Movingladies  
83Chantal Hoffman (Lux) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen  
84Milandi Cronse (RSA) Mixte 1 Bigla - RSA  
85Jessica Uebelhart (Swi) Mixte 1 Bigla - RSA  
86Serena Seridan (NZl) V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club  
87Nadia Stappenbelt (Ned) Mixte 5 Tubanters - Zwaluwe  
88Cara Gillis (Can) Canada  
89Lieve Koninkx (Bel) Benelux Team  
90Linda Kroes (Ned) Hepro Kunststof Kozijnen-NWVG0:02:42 
Back to top