Sieber and Kramer win

Downhill Renner run in Germany

Results
Elite men
1Andreas Sieber (Ger)  
2Erik Irmisch (Ger)  
3Frank Schneider (Ger)  
4Rick Balbierer (Ger)  
5Tobias Sieber (Ger)  
6Benny Strasser (Ger)  
7Andre Wagenknecht (Ger)  
8Andreas Krieger (Ger)  
9Dave Goris (Bel)  
10Dominik Mai (Ger)  
11Maximilian Bender (Ger)  
12Frank Hedwig (Ger)  
13Josua Hein (Ger)  
14Mathieu Troquier (Fra)  
15Gino Schlifske (Ger)  
16Kevin Setzer (Ger)  
17Ralf Schupp (Ger)  
18Christian Muller (Ger)  
19Tommy Herrmann (Ger)  
20Eugen Maximilian Dickerhoff (Ger)  
21Noah Grossmann (Ger)  
22Fabian Fader (Ger)  
23Janik Filter (Ger)  
24Felix Beckeman (Swe)  
25Simon Schneider (Ger)  
26Kevin Schramm (Ger)  
27Jasper Jauch (Ger)  
28Orlando Sarioglou (Ger)  
29Daniel Prijkel (Ned)  
30Daniel Jahn (Ger)  
31Bertrand Gilles (Bel)  
32Mario Koch (Ger)  
33Gernot Ruppert (Ger)  
34Robin Van Goubergen (Bel)  
35David Reinhardt (Ger)  
36Fabian Linne (Ger)  
37Oskar Harnstrom (Swe)  
38Sebastian Fickel (Ger)  
39Willi Lutzeler (Ger)  
40Lucas Rham (Ger)  
41Viktor Seboldt (Ger)  
42Benjamin Oluoch (Ger)  
43Mickael Schnell (Ger)  
44Jonathan Debus (Ger)  
45Jan Marcus (Ger)  
46Philipp Boerner (Ger)  
47Felix Wunderlich (Ger)  
48David Schmied (Ger)  
49Moritz Stroer (Ger)  
50Samuel Hille (Ger)  
51Benjamin Prescher (Ger)  
52Birk Berghaeuser (Ger)  
53Christian Horstmann (Ger)  
54Moritz Kruse (Ger)  
55Jarno Veerhoek (Ned)  
56Joshua Roth (Ger)  
57Max Kruse (Ger)  
58Andreas Kraft (Ger)  
59Joachim Schielke (Ger)  
60Randy Van Goubergen (Bel)  
61Markus Jentzsch (Ger)  
62Frederic Horny (Fra)  
63Christian Vollmer (Ger)  
64Fabio Gangi (Ita)  
65Frank Hummel (Ger)  
66Wolfgang Eysholdt (Ger)  
67Martial Tape (Ger)  
68Fredrik Hansson (Swe)  
69Mario Steiner (Ger)  
70Edijs Pauls (Lat)  
71Pär Berglund (Swe)  
72Andreas Chronz (Ger)  
73Jens Staudt (Ger)  
74Daniel Ludwig (Ger)  
75Andreas Dotzauer (Ger)  
76Nils Jopp (Ger)  
77Oliver Kunz (Ger)  
78Marco Hermann (Ger)  
79Robin Woellner (Ger)  
80Bernd Goedde (Ger)  
81Timo Pries (Ger)  
82Cornelius Pachmann (Ger)  
83Christian Vogt (Ger)  
84Matthias Reichmann (Ger)  
85Mark Balbierer (Ger)  
86Markus Hillmann (Ger)  
87Moritz Baumung (Ger)  
88Andre Wackenhut (Ger)  
89Nils Von Marcholewski (Ger)  
90Niklas Loeffler (Ger)  
91Joel Anderson (Por)  
92Hannes Gruebner (Ger)  
93Matthaeus Oesterling (Ger)  
94Kevin Wittek (Ger)  
95Fabian Heim (Ger)  
96Peer Gumin (Ger)  
97Falk Banker (Ger)  
98Patrick Schem (Ger)  
99Bijan Roushanian (Ger)  
100Michael Jolk (Ger)  
101Sebastian Gerk (Ger)  
102Markus Borun (Ger)  
103Christian Heinich (Ger)  
104Andre Guenther (Ger)  
105Philipp Brueschke (Ger)  
106Maximilian Neubecker (Ger)  
107Arie Schindler (Ger)  
108Johannes Weinkauff (Ger)  
109Dominik Schum (Ger)  
110Patrick Schum (Ger)  
111Steffen Zwick (Ger)  
112Philip Bominaar (Ned)  
Elite women
1Antje Kramer (Ger)  
2Marielle Jonker (Ned)  
3Elin Berglund (Swe)  
4Miriam Maurer (Ger)  
5Liz Schwemmer (Ger)  
Back to top