Bencik tops PSK Whirlpool 1-2

Novak top Slovak and espoir

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Petr Bencík (Cze) PSK-WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR4:47:37 
2Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK-WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR  
3Milan Kadlec (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha0:00:21 
4Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK-WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR0:00:39 
5Martin Mareš (Cze) PSK-WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR  
6Jan Bárta (Cze) NETAPP0:02:24 
7Martin Hebík (Cze) PSK-WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR0:05:53 
8Jakub Novák (Svk) Amore Vita-Conad0:06:02 
9Jakub Kratochvíla (Cze) Arbo ktm-gebruder weiss0:06:05 
10Lubomír Petruš (Cze) BKCP-POWER PLUS0:06:07 
11Matej Vyšna (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida0:06:26 
12Vojtech Hacecký (Cze) TEAM ATLAS PERSONAL0:06:32 
13Karel Hník (Cze) TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM  
14František Kloucek (Cze) PSK-WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR  
15Martin Bína (Cze) Cykloteam Budvar Tábor  
16Ondrej Bambula (Cze) Cykloteam Budvar Tábor  
17Jirí Polnický (Cze) SUNWEB-PROJOB CYCLING TEAM  
18Jakub Svoboda (Cze) CK KOLOKRÁM-SVIJANY  
19Ladislav Fabišovský (Cze) AC SPARTA PRAHA  
20Martin Kostelnicák (Svk) BIKE-TEAM BRATISLAVA  
21Jakub Novák (Cze) S.C.SERGIO DALFIUME0:12:28 
22Jan Hirt (Cze) MGKvis Norda Pacific Polonia0:12:30 
23Daniel Vejmelka (Cze) COLBA-MERCORY-DOURPHONIE0:13:23 
24Maroš Kovác (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida0:13:35 
25Martin Riška (Svk) RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels0:13:41 
26Jan Šimek (Cze) Team Fanflash-Nutrixxion0:13:47 
27Robert Nagy (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida0:13:53 
28Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida  
29Ondrej Vobora (Cze) TEAM FANFLASH-NUTRIXXION  
30Tomáš Buchácek (Cze) PSK-WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR  
31Pavol Polievka (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida  
32Jirí Krivánek (Cze) CK Windoors Príbram0:14:05 
33Tomáš Kuchar (Cze) ASC DUKLA PRAHA0:14:16 
34Josef Manoušek (Cze) TJ FAVORIT BRNO0:19:34 
35Martin Uher (Cze) AC SPARTA PRAHA0:23:01 
36Petr Hudecek (Cze) FORMAN CYCLING TEAM0:23:03 
37Petr Swaczyna (Cze) CK FESO PETRVALD0:23:05 
38Adam Šimek (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha  
39Bretislav Rohel (Cze) Forman Cycling Team  
40Pavel Stohr (Cze) CK Windoors Príbram0:23:11 
41Marek Zaoral (Cze) CK Windoors Príbram0:26:57 
42Jan Klabouch (Cze) ROTTALER RADSPORTVEREIN-E.V.0:33:55 
43Matuš Macak (Svk) Inter-SC  
44Jaroslav Marek (Cze) Forman Cycling Team0:38:46 
Back to top