Kozubek closes out Czech Cycling Tour

Lammertink solos to final stage win

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Jo Piels4:22:42 
2Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing0:00:05 
3Andris Vosekalns (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team  
4Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Sunweb-Revor cycling team0:00:05 
5Mathieu Chiocca (Fra) Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France  
6Tino Meier (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg  
7Marcel Aregger (Swi) Price-Your Bike  
8Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team  
9Jim Aernouts (Bel) Sunweb-Revor cycling team  
10Frans Leonard Markaskard (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation  
11Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team  
12Dariusz Rudnicki (Pol) BDC Team  
13Grand Arnaud (Swi) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team  
14Robert Jenko (Slo) Cycling Team Radenska  
15Milan Kadlec (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha  
16Luka Mazgec (Slo) KK Sava Kranj  
17Martin Mahdar (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida  
18Roman Broniš (Svk) AC Sparta Praha  
19Patrick Schelling (Swi) Price-Your Bike  
20Dan Craven (Nam) Rapha Condor Sharp  
21Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team  
22Bram Nolten (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team  
23Adrian Gjölberg (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation  
24Jirí Hudecek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
25Tomáš Buchácek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
26Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing  
27Michal Kesl (Cze) Team Fanflesh-Nutrixxon  
28Pim de Beer (Ned) Jo Piels  
29Timofej Krickij (Rus) Itera-Katusha  
30Björn Tore Hoem (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation  
31Mark Džamastagic (Slo) KK Sava Kranj  
32Jánis Dekteris (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team  
33Felix Dehmel (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg  
34Elias Schmäh (Swi) Price-Your Bike  
35Bernhard Oberholzer (Swi) Price-Your Bike  
36Christer Jensen (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation  
37Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb-Revor cycling team  
38Mark Schreurs (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team  
39Eirik Kasa Jariseth (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation  
40Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) BDC Team  
41Jesper Hansen (Den) Team Energi Fyn  
42Daan de Groot (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team  
43Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg  
44Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
45Brian Megens (Ned) Jo Piels  
46Simon Nuber (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team  
47Sergey Rudaskov (Rus) Itera-Katusha  
48Petr Bencík (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
49John Anderson (Aus) Endura Racing  
50Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Team Fanflesh-Nutrixxon  
51Dmitry Ignatyev (Rus) Itera-Katusha  
52Casey Munro (Aus) Rapha Condor Sharp  
53Matej Jurco (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida  
54Ian Wilkinson (GBr) Endura Racing  
55Fabian Thiel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team  
56Andreas Keuser (Ger) Team Worldofbike.gr  
57Nik Burjek (Slo) KK Sava Kranj  
58Frederik Strand Galta (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation  
59Thomas Bouteille (Fra) Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France  
60Martin Hacecký (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha  
61Jirí Polnický (Cze) Sunweb-Revor cycling team  
62Christian Grazian (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli  
63Andžs Flaksis (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team  
64Karel Hník (Cze) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team  
65Rasmus Bradstrup Sterobo (Den) Team Energi Fyn  
66Jaka Bostner (Slo) Cycling Team Radenska  
67Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Endura Racing  
68František Rabon (Cze) Výber Moravy  
69Maarten de Jonge (Ned) Endura Racing  
70Stefan van Winden (Ned) Jo Piels  
71Tobias Barkschat (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg  
72Marcin Sapa (Pol) BDC Team  
73Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) KK Sava Kranj  
74Sven Erik Byström (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation  
75Matthias Plarre (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg  
76Damian Walczak (Pol) BDC Team  
77Evan Oliphant (GBr) Endura Racing  
78Jim van den Berg (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team  
79Daniel Vejmelka (Cze) Team Fanflesh-Nutrixxon0:04:23 
80Maroš Kovác (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida  
81Ondrej Vobora (Cze) Team Fanflesh-Nutrixxon0:04:23 
82Jure Berk (Slo) Cycling Team Radenska  
83Ladislav Fabišovský (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
84Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team0:04:33 
85Sten Sarv (Est) Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France  
86Blaž Klemencic (Slo) Cycling Team Radenska0:04:33 
87Robert Radosz (Pol) BDC Team  
88Wojciech Ziólkowski (Pol) BDC Team  
89Joel Eglin (Swi) Price-Your Bike0:05:15 
90Idan Shapira (Isr) TACC-Tel-Aviv Cycling Club  
91Erwin Broers (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team  
92Filip Taragel (Svk) Slovakia  
93Samuel Horstmann (Swi) Price-Your Bike  
94Glenn van de Maele (Bel) Team Worldofbike.gr  
95Boris Zimine (Fra) Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France  
96Marco Fusaz (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli  
97Jakub Svoboda (Cze) Výber Moravy  
98Rens te Stroet (Ned) Jo Piels  
99Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team0:05:22 
100Andrea Magrin (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli0:05:33 
101Mateusz Komar (Pol) BDC Team0:14:57 
102Tomáš Danacík (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
103David Dvorský (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
104Stefan Hristov (Bul) Nessebar Bulgaria  
105Martin Grashev (Bul) Nessebar Bulgaria  
106Bécis Armands (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team  
DNSMichael Koch (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg  
DNFJoshua Prete (Aus) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
DNFTomáš Okrouhlický (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
DNFRob Peeters (Bel) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team  
DNFMicki van Empel (Ned) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team  
DNFJouffroy Arnaud FR19900221 Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team  
DNFJoeri Adams BRL19891015 Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team  
DNFKenny van der Schueren (Bel) Team Worldofbike.gr  
DNFKevin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team  
DNFMatúš Macák (Svk) Slovakia  
DNFMatej Vyšna (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida  
DNFJán Šipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida  
DNFJan Polanc (Slo) Cycling Team Radenska  
DNFKlemen Štimulak (Slo) Cycling Team Radenska  
DNFKlaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb-Revor cycling team  
DNFVinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb-Revor cycling team  
DNFPetr Vakoc (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha  
DNFJure Zrimšek (Slo) KK Sava Kranj  
DNFNejc Bešter (Slo) KK Sava Kranj  
DNFTim Mikelj (Slo) KK Sava Kranj  
DNFMattia Rossi (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli  
DNFYovcho Yovvchev Zhivkov (Bul) Cycling Team Friuli  
DNFDaniel Henggeler (Swi) Price-Your Bike  
DNFShahar Goren (Isr) TACC-Tel-Aviv Cycling Club  
DNFKristian Haugaard Jensen (Den) Team Energi Fyn  
DNFEdward Clancy (GBr) Rapha Condor Sharp  
DNFAndrew Tennant (GBr) Rapha Condor Sharp  
DNFZak Dempster (Aus) Rapha Condor Sharp  
DNFJonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBr) Rapha Condor Sharp  
DNFTomáš Radolf (Cze) Team Fanflesh-Nutrixxon  
DNFPavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera-Katusha  
DNFMickaël Jeannin (Fra) Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France  
DNFAnthony Buhler (Fra) Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France  
Points - Finish
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Jo Piels25 pts
2Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing20 
3Andris Vosekalns (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team16 
4Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Sunweb-Revor cycling team14 
5Mathieu Chiocca (Fra) Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France12 
6Tino Meier (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg10 
7Marcel Aregger (Swi) Price-Your Bike9 
8Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team8 
9Jim Aernouts (Bel) Sunweb-Revor cycling team7 
10Frans Leonard Markaskard (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation6 
11Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team5 
12Dariusz Rudnicki (Pol) BDC Team4 
13Grand Arnaud (Swi) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team3 
14Robert Jenko (Slo) Cycling Team Radenska2 
15Milan Kadlec (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha1 
Sprint 1 - Šternber: 45,7 km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jakub Svoboda (Cze) Výber Moravy3 pts
2Jaka Bostner (Slo) Cycling Team Radenska2 
3Stefan van Winden (Ned) Jo Piels1 
Sprint 2 - Chomoutov: 67,8 km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tomáš Buchácek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author3 pts
2Mateusz Komar (Pol) BDC Team2 
3Jirí Polnický (Cze) Sunweb-Revor cycling team1 
Mountain 1 - Horní Bouda: 16,6 km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jirí Polnický (Cze) Sunweb-Revor cycling team5 pts
2Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team4 
3Daniel Vejmelka (Cze) Team Fanflesh-Nutrixxon3 
4Wojciech Ziólkowski (Pol) BDC Team2 
5Mateusz Komar (Pol) BDC Team1 
Mountain 2 - Těšíkov: 35,9 km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jakub Svoboda (Cze) Výber Moravy5 pts
2Jirí Polnický (Cze) Sunweb-Revor cycling team4 
3Daniel Vejmelka (Cze) Team Fanflesh-Nutrixxon3 
4Jaka Bostner (Slo) Cycling Team Radenska2 
5John Anderson (Aus) Endura Racing1 
Teams Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1PSK Whirlpool - Author  
2BDC Team  
3Itera-Katusha  
4Sunweb-Revor cycling team  
5Norwegian cycling federation  
6Price-Your Bike  
7Cycling Team Radenska  
8Latvian National Cycling Team  
9Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France  
10Rucanor Line Cycling Team  
11Dukla Trenčín Merida  
12Jo Piels  
13KK Sava Kranj  
14Team Fanflesh-Nutrixxon  
15Endura Racing  
16Thüringer Energie Team  
17LKT-Team-Brandenburg  
18Cycling Team Friuli  
General Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author13:39:28 
2Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) BDC Team0:00:33 
3Jirí Hudecek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:00:34 
4Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing0:02:55 
5Timofej Krickij (Rus) Itera-Katusha0:02:56 
6Björn Tore Hoem (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation0:02:59 
7Dmitry Ignatyev (Rus) Itera-Katusha0:03:00 
8Tomáš Buchácek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:03:07 
9Petr Bencík (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:03:10 
10Sergey Rudaskov (Rus) Itera-Katusha0:03:11 
11Felix Dehmel (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg0:03:14 
12Jesper Hansen (Den) Team Energi Fyn0:03:25 
13Brian Megens (Ned) Jo Piels0:03:27 
14Dan Craven (Nam) Rapha Condor Sharp0:03:34 
15Patrick Schelling (Swi) Price-Your Bike0:03:37 
16Pim de Beer (Ned) Jo Piels0:03:38 
17Dariusz Rudnicki (Pol) BDC Team0:03:38 
18Andžs Flaksis (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team0:03:41 
19Frederik Strand Galta (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation0:03:42 
20Milan Kadlec (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha0:03:43 
21Fabian Thiel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:03:46 
22Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Sunweb-Revor cycling team0:04:09 
23Mark Džamastagic (Slo) KK Sava Kranj0:04:17 
24Elias Schmäh (Swi) Price-Your Bike0:04:25 
25Rasmus Bradstrup Sterobo (Den) Team Energi Fyn0:04:28 
26Marcel Aregger (Swi) Price-Your Bike0:04:29 
27Roman Broniš (Svk) AC Sparta Praha0:04:29 
28Bram Nolten (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team0:04:32 
29Luka Mazgec (Slo) KK Sava Kranj0:04:32 
30František Rabon (Cze) Výber Moravy0:04:32 
31Bernhard Oberholzer (Swi) Price-Your Bike0:04:40 
32Jirí Polnický (Cze) Sunweb-Revor cycling team0:04:40 
33Mark Schreurs (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team0:04:47 
34Daan de Groot (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team  
35Eirik Kasa Jariseth (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation0:04:50 
36Matej Jurco (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida0:04:52 
37Karel Hník (Cze) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team0:04:56 
38Martin Mahdar (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida0:05:07 
39Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Team Fanflesh-Nutrixxon0:05:33 
40Christer Jensen (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation0:05:58 
41Martin Hacecký (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha0:06:07 
42Jánis Dekteris (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team0:06:36 
43Jaka Bostner (Slo) Cycling Team Radenska0:07:29 
44Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team0:08:20 
45Sten Sarv (Est) Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France0:08:38 
46Andreas Keuser (Ger) Team Worldofbike.gr0:08:59 
47Mathieu Chiocca (Fra) Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France0:09:06 
48Maroš Kovác (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida0:09:25 
49Jim Aernouts (Bel) Sunweb-Revor cycling team0:09:29 
50Ondrej Vobora (Cze) Team Fanflesh-Nutrixxon0:09:51 
51Damian Walczak (Pol) BDC Team0:09:59 
52Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Endura Racing0:11:12 
53Maarten de Jonge (Ned) Endura Racing  
54John Anderson (Aus) Endura Racing  
55Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Jo Piels0:11:29 
56Stefan van Winden (Ned) Jo Piels0:11:43 
57Thomas Bouteille (Fra) Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France0:12:16 
58Grand Arnaud (Swi) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team0:13:02 
59Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:13:07 
60Marcin Sapa (Pol) BDC Team0:14:34 
61Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg0:16:03 
62Wojciech Ziólkowski (Pol) BDC Team0:16:17 
63Frans Leonard Markaskard (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation0:16:44 
64Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:16:48 
65Andris Vosekalns (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team0:16:50 
66Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team0:16:54 
67Christian Grazian (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli0:17:49 
68Joel Eglin (Swi) Price-Your Bike0:17:56 
69Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team0:18:10 
70Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing0:18:22 
71Samuel Horstmann (Swi) Price-Your Bike0:19:36 
72Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb-Revor cycling team0:20:05 
73Simon Nuber (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:21:54 
74Matthias Plarre (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg0:22:15 
75Tino Meier (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg  
76Boris Zimine (Fra) Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France0:22:21 
77Sven Erik Byström (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation0:22:43 
78Adrian Gjölberg (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation  
79Daniel Vejmelka (Cze) Team Fanflesh-Nutrixxon0:22:52 
80Robert Radosz (Pol) BDC Team0:22:57 
81Jim van den Berg (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team0:23:05 
82Robert Jenko (Slo) Cycling Team Radenska0:23:29 
83Ladislav Fabišovský (Cze) AC Sparta Praha0:23:33 
84Tobias Barkschat (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg0:24:01 
85Marco Fusaz (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli0:24:09 
86Andrea Magrin (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli0:24:27 
87Michal Kesl (Cze) Team Fanflesh-Nutrixxon0:24:34 
88Casey Munro (Aus) Rapha Condor Sharp0:24:43 
89Nik Burjek (Slo) KK Sava Kranj0:25:17 
90Glenn van de Maele (Bel) Team Worldofbike.gr0:25:53 
91David Dvorský (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:26:08 
92Jure Berk (Slo) Cycling Team Radenska0:26:32 
93Rens te Stroet (Ned) Jo Piels0:27:49 
94Jakub Svoboda (Cze) Výber Moravy0:28:39 
95Erwin Broers (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team0:28:58 
96Martin Grashev (Bul) Nessebar Bulgaria0:30:24 
97Blaž Klemencic (Slo) Cycling Team Radenska0:31:00 
98Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) KK Sava Kranj0:31:31 
99Filip Taragel (Svk) Slovakia0:31:37 
100Bécis Armands (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team0:31:45 
101Mateusz Komar (Pol) BDC Team0:34:38 
102Stefan Hristov (Bul) Nessebar Bulgaria0:35:49 
103Evan Oliphant (GBr) Endura Racing0:36:27 
104Tomáš Danacík (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:37:03 
105Idan Shapira (Isr) TACC-Tel-Aviv Cycling Club0:38:29 
106Ian Wilkinson (GBr) Endura Racing0:39:31 
Points Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jim Aernouts (Bel) Sunweb-Revor cycling team27 pts
2Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Jo Piels25 
3Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) BDC Team25 
4Emiljano Stojku (Alb) Cycling Team Friuli25 
5Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Sunweb-Revor cycling team22 
6Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author20 
7Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing20 
8Jirí Hudecek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author16 
9Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg16 
10Andris Vosekalns (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team16 
11Klaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb-Revor cycling team14 
12Boris Zimine (Fra) Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France14 
13Yovcho Yovvchev Zhivkov (Bul) Cycling Team Friuli12 
14Patrick Schelling (Swi) Price-Your Bike12 
15Mathieu Chiocca (Fra) Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France12 
16Petr Bencík (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author10 
17Tino Meier (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg10 
18Klemen Štimulak (Slo) Cycling Team Radenska10 
19Maroš Kovác (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida9 
20Marcel Aregger (Swi) Price-Your Bike9 
21Jesper Hansen (Den) Team Energi Fyn9 
22Zak Dempster (Aus) Rapha Condor Sharp9 
23Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team8 
24Damian Walczak (Pol) BDC Team8 
25Robert Jenko (Slo) Cycling Team Radenska7 
26Marco Fusaz (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli7 
27Björn Tore Hoem (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation6 
28Frans Leonard Markaskard (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation6 
29John Anderson (Aus) Endura Racing6 
30Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team5 
31Elias Schmäh (Swi) Price-Your Bike5 
32Dariusz Rudnicki (Pol) BDC Team4 
33Edward Clancy (GBr) Rapha Condor Sharp4 
34Timofej Krickij (Rus) Itera-Katusha4 
35Grand Arnaud (Swi) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team3 
36Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing3 
37Bram Nolten (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team3 
38Mark Džamastagic (Slo) KK Sava Kranj2 
39Sven Erik Byström (Nor) Norwegian cycling federation2 
40Matej Jurco (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida1 
41Milan Kadlec (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha1 
Mountains Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) BDC Team27 pts
2Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author26 
3Nejc Bešter (Slo) KK Sava Kranj18 
4Jirí Hudecek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author14 
5Boris Zimine (Fra) Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France14 
6Jakub Svoboda (Cze) Výber Moravy11 
7Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) KK Sava Kranj10 
8Dariusz Rudnicki (Pol) BDC Team8 
9Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb-Revor cycling team6 
10Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg5 
11Pierre Bonnet (Fra) Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs France5 
12Bécis Armands (Lat) Latvian National Cycling Team4 
13Yovcho Yovvchev Zhivkov (Bul) Cycling Team Friuli4 
14Elias Schmäh (Swi) Price-Your Bike3 
15Damian Walczak (Pol) BDC Team2 
16Patrick Schelling (Swi) Price-Your Bike2 
17Evan Oliphant (GBr) Endura Racing1 
18Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera-Katusha1 
19Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg1 
20Jesper Hansen (Den) Team Energi Fyn1 
21Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team1 
22Bram Nolten (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team1 
Back to top