Sauser wins third straight Trans Germany

Landtwing claims women's Trans Germany

Three-peat for Sauser

2004 marathon world champion Massimo De Bertolis (Team Autopolar Volvo Cannondale) prevailed in the final Trans Germany stage while current marathon world champion Christoph Sauser (Specialized) won overall at Trans Germany for the third straight year.

De Bertolis finished seven seconds ahead of yesterday's stage winner, U23 cross country world champion, Thomas Litscher, while Daniel Geismayr (Team Centuiron Vaude) rounded out the top three at 1:35.

De Bertolis and Litscher had outpaced the field after the second downhill and rode in front for some 60 kilometres, at one point enjoying a four-minute lead on their nearest pursuers.

"I'm very happy about my first ever Trans Germany stage win," said De Bertolis. "I'm glad that I was able to finally ride without any stomach problems."

Sauser, who finished the final stage in 11th place, conceded one minute to his closest general classification rival David George (Nedbank Team 360Life) and was pleased to win for the third consecutive year at Trans Germany.

"It feels great to bring home the third title, which I aimed for," said Sauser. "I did a cross country race before I came to this event and wasn't as fresh as I should have been. A real burden got lifted from my shoulders today, however. It's been long and hard four days."

The final stage proved particularly difficult for Sauser as he was affected by the pouring rain and underestimated the last climb to Hausberg.

"I never knew if I should put my glasses on or not," said Sauser. "Then, I didn't know that we would take a new route into Garmisch. I thought that we had reached the peak of the last mountain after one third of the ascent but then there were still some meters to climb, which for me never came to an end. On the final descent I didn't risk anything."

Landtwing brings home first women's title

Just like the elite men's winner, the strongest woman also came from Switzerland. Milena Landtwing celebrated one of her career's best results with her victory in Trans Germany that ended a streak of back-to-back third place Trans Germany finishes.

"It is unbelievable. It was a very hard piece of work," said Landtwing, the Swiss champion. "It's a very big success for me. I didn't really expect to defend the leader's jersey over the course of three days."

The final stage was won by Silke Schmidt who finished 1:27 ahead of her notebooksbilliger.de teammate Elisabeth Brandau. Landtwing rounded out the top three to seal overall victory.

Strobel claims masters 40+ title in hometown

Andreas Strobel wrapped up his Trans Germany participation with a true victory lap. Strobel not only won the last stage in his hometown, but also the overall title in the masters 40+ category.

Carsten Bresser (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team) finished in second place, 1:05 behind Strobel, and also secured second place on general classification. Andreas Laner (Team Scott) rounded out the stage podium in third place.

Heinz Zörweg (Team Factory Cube), seventh on the final stage, finished in third place overall behind Strobel and Bresser.

Perkmann best in masters 50+

Walter Perkmann (Craft and Friends) sealed overall victory with his third stage win in four days. Denmark's Henrik Cohen (Team Geels) finished second on the day at 3:15 to secure second place overall, followed by Ewald Wacker (Soq.De-Coldblack) at 4:53. The stage's fourth place finisher Werner Höpperger (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena), who crossed the line six seconds behind Wacker, finished third overall on the final general classification.

Men
1Massimo De Bertolis (Team Autopolar Volvo Cannondale)2:46:36 
2Thomas Litscher0:00:07 
3Daniel Geismayr (Team Centuiron Vaude)0:01:35 
4Matthias Bettinger (Team Centuiron Vaude)0:01:46 
5David George (Nedbank Team 360Life)0:01:47 
6Markus Kaufmann (Team Centuiron Vaude)0:02:17 
7Thomas Dietsch (Team Bulls)0:02:20 
8Matthias Leisling0:02:46 
9Rupert Palmberger (Team Centuiron Vaude)0:02:47 
10Max Knox0:02:48 
11Christoph Sauser (Specialized)  
12Tim Böhme (Team Bulls)0:02:49 
13Robby De Bock0:04:00 
14Torsten Marx (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)  
15Uwe Hardter (Team Texpa-Simplon)0:04:01 
16Guido Thaler (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)  
17Konny Looser (Team Stöckli-Pro)0:04:44 
18Marcus Nicolai (Team Bulls)0:05:30 
19Thomas Bundgaard (Racing29Ers)0:05:52 
20Matjaz Budin (Idrija Alpine Town Of The Year)0:05:54 
21Hallvar Barlaup (Fannefjord Sk)0:07:01 
22Jochen Weisenseel0:07:39 
23Paul Remy (Focus Coaching-System.Fr)0:07:41 
24Stefan Sahm (Team Bulls)0:07:45 
25Karl Platt (Team Bulls)0:07:46 
26Timo Modosch0:08:35 
27Hutter Michael0:08:41 
28Roland Golderer (Team Texpa-Simplon)0:10:00 
29Steffen Greger (Radwer Racing Team)  
30Rainer Rettner (Rsc Auto Brosch Kempten)0:10:51 
31Philipp Pangerl (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)0:11:21 
32Frans Claes0:11:28 
33Robert Wittmann (Rsc Auto Brosch Kempten)0:11:44 
34Ulrich Rose (Focus Rapiro Racing)0:13:10 
35Mario Schädle (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)0:13:47 
36Torsten Mützlitz (Team Scott)0:13:50 
37Peter Reiche (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)0:14:53 
38Thomas Holtkamp (Metz Team Davos)  
39Paul van der Ploeg0:15:00 
40Tobias Reiser (Notebooksbilliger.De)0:16:33 
41Blaz Pristovnik (Idrija Alpine Town Of The Year)0:17:24 
42Benedikt Lärch (Rslc Holzkirchen/Haibike)0:17:41 
43Pascal Fontain (Mountain Heroes)0:17:44 
44Alexander Warthmann (Team Centurion Vaude By Saikls)  
45Thomas Palussek (Velociped-Cube)0:17:46 
46Bart Classens (Licht Verzet)0:18:51 
47Michael Schuchardt (Team Texpa-Simplon)0:19:40 
48Matthias Gärtner (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)0:20:15 
49Florian Willbold (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)0:21:08 
50Christian Knappe (Team Scott)0:21:35 
51Sjoerd Meijdam (Teamventoux MTB Tilburg)0:21:36 
52Matthias Baldauf (RSV Sonthofen)0:22:44 
53Christian Baldauf (RSV Sonthofen)  
53Tobias Friedrich (Ssv Forchheim)  
55Christian Burger (Gea Cfs Bühl Kempten)  
56Florian Presslauer (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)0:22:51 
57Stefan Sulser (Metz Team Davos)0:23:33 
58Ludwig Döhl0:23:35 
59Tibor Gijssen (Sram)0:23:48 
60Nikolaus Syc (Focus Rapiro Racing)0:25:29 
61Colin Osborn (Honey Stinger/Bontrager Trek)0:25:31 
62Andreas Schrödl (Race Team Schillig)0:26:02 
63Patrick Wolf0:26:03 
64Harry Lipp (Qloom Sports)  
65Nelson Luis (Soul Bikers)0:26:13 
66Holger Bülow (Sebamed Bike Team)0:26:29 
67Christian Groß (Team Storm Biker)0:26:34 
68Juul van Loon0:26:36 
69Lars Vollmer (Brothers-Racing-Team)0:27:03 
70Jan Verboven0:27:04 
71Daniel Gathof (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)0:28:12 
72Uli Schmittlutz (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)0:28:21 
73Bert Verboven0:28:36 
74Paul Timmer0:29:07 
75Benjamin Michael (Ghost Racing Team)0:29:16 
76Marius Ionascu (Dhs-Tibiscus Team)0:29:46 
77Christian Amdahl (Glamdal Sk)0:30:50 
78Slim Gamh-Drid (Craft And Friends)0:31:02 
79Jesse Beurskens (Teamventoux MTB Tilburg)0:32:04 
80Oliver Vonhausen (Team Texpa-Simplon)0:32:13 
81Hugo Prado (Oce Brasil)0:32:48 
82Kai Gläßer (Nutrixxion MTB)0:33:41 
83Michael Teutschmann  
84Miron Elisei0:33:43 
85Martin Bill (Thömus Factory Team)  
86Thomas Kleiner (MTB-Club-Karlsruhe)0:34:08 
87Michel Pannekeet0:34:34 
88Thiago Fernandes (Oce Brasil)0:34:39 
89Bernd Tröbelsperger (RSV Sonthofen)0:34:42 
90Christoph Keßler (MTB-Club-Karlsruhe)0:34:43 
91Stefan Kast (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)0:35:20 
92Ivan Vila0:35:22 
93Alexander Rebs (Focus Rapiro Racing)0:36:00 
94Mario Brenkers (De Heideroosjes)0:36:52 
95Markus Jäger (RSV Sonthofen)0:36:59 
96Alexander Nehls0:37:09 
97Jasper van de Luytgaarden (26 Inch Is 4 Children)  
98Florian Stock0:37:11 
99Dariusz Miroslaw (Vimar Rzeszow)0:37:14 
100Martin Thomsen0:37:40 
101Mario Keller0:37:48 
102Marco Beetz (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)0:37:52 
103Tobias Schillig (Race Team Schillig)0:37:55 
104Daniel Hechenblaickner (Team Katzung-Klaus Dengg)0:37:57 
105Michael Kunz0:37:59 
106Werner Bergmann  
107Marcus Werf (Bike-Werf)0:38:03 
108Alex Bellera0:38:43 
109Mike Bredemus (Soul Bikers)0:39:28 
110Iroy Cosse (Teamventoux MTB Tilburg)0:39:37 
111Marc Sanwald0:39:39 
112Alexander Bietz (Delta-Bike.De)0:39:57 
113Oyvind Viken0:40:11 
114Mark Cosijn0:40:19 
115Michael Tauziet0:40:27 
116Carsten Pflugbeil (Team Punch Cycles)0:40:29 
117Christian Schmit (Team Toproad)0:41:16 
118Oliver Kurz0:41:26 
119Daniel Morrogh (Dfar)0:41:32 
120Alexander Briest (RSV Sonthofen)0:41:48 
121Bernd Den Hollander (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)0:41:50 
122Tore Fallet0:41:57 
123Sebastian Jayne0:42:36 
124Tor Magnus Kolflaath0:44:04 
125Daniel Höner0:44:11 
126Christian Rottmair (Team Autohaus Rottmair)0:44:21 
127Remco Govers0:44:22 
128Florian Probst0:44:30 
129Marcel Teilich0:44:34 
130Erkan Sakallioglu (Rsc Auto Brosch Kempten)0:44:40 
131Gilian De Visser0:44:53 
132Jan Henrik Hoilund0:45:09 
133Björn Heigel (Dextro Energy/Radsport Reuter)0:45:11 
134Stefanus Hackl (Racerholix Chemnitz)0:45:21 
135Davor Kisker (Team2Race)0:45:26 
136Marco Eckert (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)  
137Stefan Koller (Craft And Friends)0:45:28 
138Jonas Victorin (Almby Ik)0:45:36 
139Wolfgang Denk0:45:48 
140Michel Tubée (Velociped-Cube)0:46:14 
141Urs Breinlinger0:46:16 
142Andreas Nicke (Fahrrad Xxl Emporon)0:46:39 
143Hans Tranberg (Slagelse MTB)0:46:49 
144Jan Bartsch (Fahrrad Xxl Emporon)0:47:38 
145Marius Ingjer0:47:48 
146Jesper Davidsen (Slagelse MTB)0:47:59 
147Markus Honka (Sebamed Bike Team)0:48:07 
148Johan Grosemans (De Heideroosjes)0:48:48 
149Martin Schoch (Dlc Aachen)0:49:14 
150Michal Glowacki (Team Webstep)0:50:13 
151Christian Ratzisberger0:50:45 
152Daniel Rossmanith (Team Maxxis & Friends)0:50:49 
153Alexej Schulz (Team Sigma)0:50:56 
154Andreas Warner (Nordic Schenkeldruck)0:51:19 
155Andreas Wöcker (Team Tretlager)0:51:41 
156Marco Umbreit (Dlc Aachen)0:51:54 
157Sven Krieger (Bayerische Staatsforsten)0:51:59 
158Lasse Sommer0:52:01 
159Thorsten Birk0:52:11 
160Ole Andreas Fuglesang (Sportsklubben Rye)0:52:14 
161Guido Türks  
162Gabriel Moniz (Fanfiluca Bikestyle)0:52:54 
163Emile Muijsenberg (Peerkes Bike Team)0:54:02 
164Manuel Neher0:54:16 
165Tobias Körber (Bayerwald Bike)0:54:36 
166Frank Hertel0:55:42 
167Slobodan Markovic (Sbh Cc)0:56:59 
168Jakub Skala0:58:34 
169Jens Enevoldsen (Slagelse MTB)0:59:16 
170Martial Naehring (Stadtkinder)0:59:50 
171Stefan Bastuck1:00:09 
172Thorsten Sauren (Dlc Aachen)1:00:21 
173Matthias Hüger (RSV Staubwolke Haslach)1:01:23 
174Sven Gaidies (Amc Rodheim-Bieber)1:01:51 
175Marcel Mangel1:02:11 
176Alexander Philipp1:02:17 
177Kristian Skogsrud (Ragde Eiendom)1:02:28 
178Eoghan Carton (Dfar)1:02:42 
179Sebastian Andres (29Erbikesbayreuth)1:02:55 
180Matthias Wasserzier (29Erbikesbayreuth)1:02:57 
181Henrik Tychsen  
182Tommy Arnoldy (Team Toproad)1:03:03 
183Sebastian Einsle (Team Toproad)1:03:17 
184Voros Benedek1:03:31 
185Giulliano Mendes (Oce Brazil - Cemig Telecom_V3)1:03:37 
186Gert Roobaert (Bikeaid.Be)1:03:40 
187Maarten Moonens (Bikeaid.Be)1:03:41 
188André Harre (Velociped-Cube)1:03:49 
189Till Clos (Bayerische Staatsforsten)1:03:52 
190Michael Schwarz (Mb Team Hopfen)1:04:08 
191Tino Käßner1:04:43 
192Christian Canstein (Craft And Friends)1:05:23 
193Maik Frische1:05:24 
194Tobias Hoffmann (Craft And Friends)  
195Lars Bresche (Craft And Friends)1:06:36 
196Daniel Spiess (Tssc 07)1:06:39 
197Sven Lattermann (Tssc 07)1:06:40 
198Ubbo Kuper (Rhein-Bikers)1:07:08 
199Rune Hellem (Sk Rye)1:07:32 
200Eric Fuchs (Team Toproad)1:07:43 
201Den Hutmacher (Team Toproad)1:07:52 
202Tim Gasseling (Klever-Fahrradprofi.De)1:09:17 
203David Broo (Bike Magazin)1:09:38 
204Thierry Muijsenberg (Peerkes Bike Team)1:09:58 
205Paul Goroll (Rsc Auto Brosch Kempten)1:10:40 
206Alexander Weith (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)1:11:01 
207Niclas Nilsson (Almby Ik)1:11:03 
208Kevin Stanley (Team MTB Ireland)1:11:22 
209Alexander Schulze (Sebamed Bike Team)1:12:41 
210Mike Hörner (Team Maxxis & Friends)1:12:43 
211Benjamin De Vaal1:13:04 
212Michael Gudmundsson1:13:10 
213Henrik Glendorf (Slagelse MTB)1:13:24 
214Jürgen Purrer1:13:34 
215Nico Bonanni (Bayerische Staatsforsten)1:13:43 
216Holm Hofmann1:14:28 
217David Aumüller (Team Autohaus Rottmair)1:15:07 
218Christopher Kinzel (Hemer)1:15:43 
219Helge Fugmann (Bike Team Baumberge E.V.)1:15:48 
220Jonas Riebel1:15:58 
221Ronald Kontek (Turnbeutelvergesser)1:16:24 
222Kyrre Skjetne1:17:23 
223Stefan Eckinger (Ortstaferlsprinter Kirchham)1:18:14 
224Mathew Williams (4 Square Racing)1:19:10 
225Davey Johnston (4 Square Racing)  
226Richard Kelt (4 Square Racing)1:19:11 
227Simon Green (4 Square Racing)1:19:12 
228Roman Franke (Roman Franke)1:19:36 
229Markus Pauzenberger (Team Alpenstadt Sonthofen)1:20:06 
230Spek Edwin1:20:51 
231Rene Schikowski1:23:14 
232Felix Meermann (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)1:24:07 
233Patrick Anderle (Turnbeutelvergesser)1:25:42 
234Richard Spierings1:26:16 
235Daragh Smith (Team MTB Ireland)1:26:56 
236Ben Morrogh1:27:37 
237Dirk Henke (Bikedress.De)1:27:40 
238Georg Keutzer (Ibc Dimb Racing Team)1:29:13 
239Tilo Eichinger (Eibe Team Grenzbereich)1:29:53 
240Christian Schosser (Bayerwald Bike)1:30:54 
241van der Veen Emiel1:31:29 
242Ken Barry1:31:38 
243Stanbury Andy1:34:07 
244Marc Windorfer1:35:02 
245Weiler Luc1:35:07 
246Baker Tom1:36:11 
247Sam Bolssens (The Mouseketeers)1:36:23 
248Haase Denny1:39:09 
249Darragh Staunton (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)1:40:00 
250Espen Berg-Hansen (Fræna Sk)1:40:53 
251Schumacher Matthias1:42:16 
252Lösche Rico1:42:36 
253Thielmann Markus  
254Sascha Schmitt (Ä-Team)1:44:06 
255Schütz Pierre-Yves1:45:22 
256Pratschke Markus1:46:40 
257Roderick Zwijns1:50:26 
258Pascal Moser1:50:54 
259Bernd Vetter1:51:01 
260Robert Romijn (Ftd-Bv)1:51:02 
261Martin Grummel (Kuytenbijters)1:51:24 
262Patrick Grun (Kuytenbijters)  
263Heesakkers Gerton1:55:45 
264Schunk Sebastian1:55:51 
265Reiner Buck (Stöber In Motion)1:56:57 
266Egger Markus2:02:50 
267Hursel Patrick2:02:53 
268Nils Höpcke (MTB-Club-Karlsruhe)2:04:09 
269Tore-Christian Haukland (Ragde Eiendom)2:06:32 
270Matthias Gummelt (Bike - Team Baumberge)2:12:47 
271Parga Garcia Abraham2:12:48 
272Schmerler Martin2:15:14 
273Kuiper Tom2:19:02 
274Mitrovic Darko2:23:13 
275Friis Casper2:24:39 
276Quorning Ole  
277Leppmeier Nico2:30:29 
278Jost Marc2:31:18 
279Moll Marco2:44:13 
280Ternek Simon2:44:14 
281Kühnel Thomas2:50:48 
282Nagengast Matthias  
283Röser Günter2:52:02 
284Franke Stefan2:58:00 
285Schäfer Markus3:15:15 
286Lummes Ryan3:46:29 
287Battey Charles3:46:30 
288Witkamp Björn3:47:56 
Women
1Silke Schmidt (Notebooksbilliger.De)3:10:22 
2Elisabeth Brandau0:01:27 
3Milena Landtwing (Team Centuiron Vaude)0:01:44 
4Bettina Uhlig (Team Wheeler-Ixs)0:05:17 
5Katharina Alberti (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)0:12:24 
Masters 40+
1Andreas Strobel (Team Centuiron Vaude)2:49:32 
2Carsten Bresser (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)0:01:05 
3Andreas Laner (Team Scott)  
4Klaus Reinisch (Focus Rapiro Racing)0:04:06 
5Stefan Danowski0:04:10 
6Andreas Pircher (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)0:08:45 
7Heinz Zörweg (Team Factory Cube)0:10:17 
8Bernd Demmeler (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)0:14:48 
9Jan Olav Beitmyren (Team Merida)0:19:48 
10Josef Steurer0:22:17 
11Oliver Gaedicke (Focus Rapiro Racing)0:22:34 
12Ulrich Struben (Team Centurion Vaude By Saikls)  
13Beatus Dietsche (Soq.De-Coldblack)0:23:38 
14Stefan Koch (Bike-Aid)0:24:07 
15Gerald Dietrich (Marinbikes.De)0:26:06 
16Thomas Lauterbach (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)0:26:57 
17Eric Danner (Rv Röschbach)0:27:25 
18Raf Rosius (De Heideroosjes)0:30:50 
19Mario Rembold0:31:47 
20Olve Skjetne0:32:26 
21Bonde Nordset (Lesja & Dovre Sk)0:32:27 
22Björn Glüsing (Dextro Energy/Radsport Reuter)0:34:02 
23Stefan Böhm (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)0:34:23 
24Wolfgang Kaim (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)0:34:52 
25Harald Hörmann (Rsc Auto Brosch Kempten)0:35:00 
26Henrik Albaek (Team Geels)0:35:45 
27Nils Ehrke (Kaptain Donnerschenkel)0:35:48 
28Roland Baudenbacher (Alpenstadt Herisau.Ch)0:36:15 
29Henry Schneider (Rad`N Roll)0:38:40 
30Manuel Mehlhorn (Team Storm Biker)0:39:00 
31Jörg Fiedler0:40:12 
32Armin Schatz0:40:13 
33Felix Weese (Craft And Friends)0:40:15 
34Rainer Böck (Team Fit & Squash Bad Wörishof)0:40:20 
35Bernd Michalke (Craft And Friends)0:41:20 
36Roel Tubée (Velociped-Cube)0:41:39 
37Gregor Kruk (Team Bike Special Parts Velber)0:41:43 
38Thomas Junk (Teamadidas)0:42:34 
39Gerhard Reutzel0:43:05 
40Dirk Bangert (Multisport Team Campana)0:45:06 
41Vegard Aaloekken (If Froy)0:45:41 
42James Rutherford0:45:42 
43Soren Kjær (Rold Skov)0:45:45 
44Ron Mourik (Teamventoux MTB Tilburg)0:46:09 
45Palle Sorensen (Rold Skov)0:46:17 
46Eric Rainer (Tv Bad Orb / Bike-Work Desch)0:46:29 
47Albert Preinesberger (Craft And Friends)0:46:40 
48Niklas Domberg (Bike Team Baumberge E.V.)0:46:46 
49Manfred Gubler (Power Team Seerücken)0:48:03 
50Claudio Mata (Oce Brasil)0:48:35 
51Thorsten Röttgers (Team Centurion Vaude By Saikls)0:48:37 
52Patrick Mollbrink0:48:42 
53Werner Baur (Ibc Dimb Racing Team)0:48:57 
54Jörg Heinze (Ortstaferlsprinter Kirchham)0:48:59 
55Hubert Jacobsen (Toten-Kranken)0:49:11 
56Jorgen Lokkegaard0:49:41 
57Rahbek Kreilgaard Morten0:50:06 
58Arjan Smit (Mulder_Smit Cycling Team)0:50:13 
59Oskar Lindinger0:50:30 
60Michael Herzberg (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)0:51:30 
61Michael Seargent0:52:09 
62Thomas Otte (Ac Marine)0:52:15 
63Argo Kerner (Velo Clubbers)0:52:18 
64Henrik Kragh (Slagelse MTB/Handelsbanken)0:52:28 
65Stefan Johansson0:52:36 
66Michael Scheuer (Slagelse MTB)0:52:53 
67Axel Herbrich0:52:58 
68Helmut Rieder (Team Alpenstadtt Sonthofen)0:53:11 
69Jochen Graubner (Rsg Frankfurt)0:53:46 
70Guido Raymann (Bejan)0:55:21 
71Stefan Kaiser (Fitline Team Monheim Am Rhein)0:56:05 
72René Pennacchio (Soul Bikers)0:56:15 
73Christian Kimmling0:56:19 
74Johannes Larsen (Team Geels)0:56:28 
75Graham Pinkney0:57:11 
76Eddy Jans (De Heideroosjes)0:57:40 
77Eckhardt Münch0:57:49 
78Roger Brudermann (Sherpa Tensing-Pedalerie)0:57:59 
79Christian Höchst (R.C. Die Schwalben München 189)0:58:04 
80Hannes Schierle0:58:38 
81Michael Lella (Craft And Friends)0:58:41 
82Roland Ast (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)0:59:40 
83Peter Janschek (Phuthu)0:59:46 
84Jan Sievers1:00:13 
85Wim Geerlinks1:00:35 
86Theo Mulder (Mulder_Smit Cycling Team)1:00:39 
87Bjorn Tiller (Jarda)1:00:53 
88Thilo Hahn (MTBc Wehrheim)1:01:06 
89Stefan Achilles (Biketeam Sonthofen)  
90Michael Staiger (Team Modi-Craft)1:01:52 
91Bernd Reimers (Sbh Cc)1:02:50 
92Edgar Haugen (Ragde Eiendom)1:03:17 
93Peter Wouters (Peerkes Bike Team)1:03:38 
94Philip Geudens (Peerkes Bike Team)1:03:39 
95Jens Wegner (Bikeschmiede262)1:04:11 
96Hansjürgen Horn (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)1:04:19 
97Andre Bräuer  
98Ronald De Graaf (Rhein-Bikers)1:04:40 
99Andy Salminger (Craft And Friends)1:05:13 
100Jeffry Dominczak (De Heideroosjes)1:06:12 
101Michael Mainusch (Rsc Auto Brosch Kempten)1:06:32 
102Christophe Crombez1:06:58 
103Markus Müller1:07:03 
104Petter Jorman1:09:30 
105Lars Henrik Katteland (Jarda)1:10:15 
106Sascha Nadalin (Sbh Cc)1:10:36 
107Rudolf Bonholzer1:10:37 
108Roger Meihost (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)1:10:45 
109Mirko Weinandy1:10:48 
110Uwe Vogt (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)  
111Burkhard Barsikow (Delta-Bike.De)1:11:12 
112Werner Bruns1:11:18 
113Ludger Bruns  
114Markus Stille (Tretmühle Racing Rsc Wetter)1:11:29 
115Alberto Caponi (De Heideroosjes)1:12:42 
116Jörg Buggenhagen (Spinning Wheelz)1:12:50 
117Roger Nell1:13:18 
118Thomas Schierle1:13:21 
119Jens Rüschhoff (Bike Team Baumberge E.V.)1:13:27 
120Stefan Niederberghaus1:13:33 
121Nils Gieskes (Unter Falscher Flagge)1:13:41 
122Soren Palm (Dmk Sram)1:13:48 
123Asbjoern Moen (Jarda)1:13:49 
124Marcel Röthlisberger (Power Team Seerücken)1:13:55 
125Christian Birle1:14:02 
126Mark Kidd (Team MTB Ireland)1:14:07 
127Roger Bürgisser1:14:18 
128Heinrich Müller (Müller Räume Zum Wohlfühlen)1:14:39 
129Jochen Wehrheim (MTBc Wehrheim)1:14:50 
130Frank Greco1:14:53 
131Ralf Maciejewski1:15:11 
132Jürgen Hoffmann (Albrad Feautering Killertal Ri)1:15:50 
133Christian Uhlemair (Team Bikearena Wertach)1:16:45 
134Richard Führer (Bikearena Wertach)1:16:47 
135Erik Kailing (Tv Bad Orb / Bike-Work Desch)1:18:06 
136Frank Mathiesen (MTB-Als)1:18:42 
137Uwe Ruscheweyh (Sturm & Drang)1:19:27 
138Rene Horber1:19:42 
139Pedro van de Louw (Teamventoux MTB Tilburg)1:20:30 
140Gilad Kohav (Kohav)1:20:34 
141Petr Spora1:21:59 
142Albert Rundel (Albrad Featuring Killertal Rid)1:22:11 
143van den Bergh Barry1:23:28 
144van Haasteren Erik  
145Peter Zott (Craft And Friends)1:23:48 
146Reiner Ploem (Craft And Friends)1:23:57 
147Ray Doyle (Team MTB Ireland)1:23:59 
148Peter Stelzig (Raumgewinn)1:24:00 
149Manfred Ismair (Raumgewinn)1:24:01 
150Michael Stejskal  
151Peter Uhland (MTB-Team-Daaden)1:24:03 
152Hermann Hanßen1:24:09 
153Robert Dorroch (Bike Sport Mayer Waging)1:24:16 
154Axel Lenders1:24:29 
155Jürgen Konrad (Team Bikearena Wertach)1:26:26 
156Hans-Christian Keller Rix1:27:50 
157Steffen Blattert (Probst Racing Lauffen)1:28:01 
158Hendrik Tesche1:29:48 
159Frank Kunold (MTB-Verein Zierenberg E.V.)1:29:56 
160Camille Reding (Team Toproad)1:30:22 
161James Stevenson1:30:27 
162Roelant Horree  
163Bronislav Skovajsa (Six Monkeys Of The Universe)1:31:22 
164Sven Marien (The Mouseketeers)1:33:24 
165Rotzler Christian1:33:25 
166Arjo Spans1:34:07 
167Gauss Joachim1:34:14 
168Bültmann Volker1:35:19 
169Martin Wehner1:36:31 
170Stötzer Ralf1:37:23 
171Roig Jordi1:38:10 
172Urs Grendelmeier (Schnell (Müde))1:38:28 
173Klein Guntram1:39:47 
174Peter Klein1:41:45 
175Thomsen Mikael Merlin1:43:23 
176Husted Hans Henrik1:43:29 
177Schwulera Erik1:44:12 
178Eichhorn Götz1:44:34 
179Oliver Bergmann1:45:17 
180van der Kloo Hans1:45:23 
181Cullen Owen1:45:55 
182Thomas Hebbel (MTBc Wehrheim)1:45:59 
183Harald Hecht1:46:01 
184Guido Kunze1:47:22 
185Marcus Euteneuer1:48:11 
186Hazelaar Henk1:48:25 
187Roepke Uwe1:48:27 
188Leo Muis1:48:28 
189Kinzel Michael1:48:32 
190Alexandre Mariutti (T3 Iron Team)1:48:43 
191Johan Gerhardsson (Ck Wheelsucker)1:49:31 
192Lars Schnell (Statnett Bil Sf)1:50:34 
193Thiel Jörg1:50:49 
194Klaus Rübensaal (Team Mr.Bike Cube)1:51:55 
195Eriksson Pär1:52:02 
196Karsten Kraechter1:54:11 
197Stephan Scholze (Stöber In Motion)  
198Claus-Dieter Lang (Stöber In Motion)1:54:12 
199Maguhn Frank1:54:19 
200van Hulst Erik1:54:55 
201Bos Marcel  
202Butschek Achim1:56:45 
203Kahl Oliver1:58:58 
204Virgilio Alcover (Matamon Trail)2:00:14 
205Magermans Noel2:00:20 
206Hübner Torsten2:03:00 
207van Buul Jo2:03:21 
208van Nistelrooy Rob2:03:24 
209Schwarz Ralf2:05:15 
210Bloem Armand2:07:03 
211Walter André2:07:57 
212Korhummel Andreas2:08:23 
213Klingseisen Manfred2:09:23 
214Hummel Jürgen  
215Grobbelaar Mike2:10:52 
216Roger Molleman (Swiss Hammer Team)2:12:05 
217Soulas Oliver2:12:32 
218Gomes Rogerio2:14:24 
219Doerner Claus2:18:41 
220Boezi Roberto2:19:30 
221Akkermans Geert2:19:50 
222van de Zanden Alex2:20:18 
223Betzler Jürgen2:20:58 
224Linssen Maurice2:26:21 
225Taylor Darryl2:27:05 
226Hötger Stephan2:27:49 
227Cappelle André2:33:28 
228Dinneen John2:42:54 
229Garcia Vicente2:43:25 
230Müller Andreas2:46:21 
231Roth Matthias2:46:34 
232Huther Oliver2:47:52 
233Bauernschmidt Bernd2:47:54 
234Heinlein Peter2:48:55 
235Dienersberger Robert2:55:09 
236Hartwich Frank2:55:11 
237Brooks Steven3:13:19 
238Adolph Andre3:40:12 
239Neppl Michael3:41:33 
Masters 50+
1Walter Perkmann (Craft And Friends)3:10:43 
2Henrik Cohen (Team Geels)0:03:15 
3Ewald Wacker (Soq.De-Coldblack)0:04:53 
4Werner Höpperger (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)0:04:59 
5Willi Hengartner0:08:07 
6Georg Niggl (Craft And Friends)0:08:57 
7Michael Fenske0:11:19 
8Reinhold Kotz (Biketeam Sonthofen)0:14:39 
9Told Thomas (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)0:24:34 
10Gabor Rusovszki0:24:54 
11Pino Ferrari (Büli Bike Tigers)0:24:56 
12Soren Rasmussen (MTB-Team Fussingo)0:26:40 
13Kjell Friberg0:26:54 
14Poul Jensen0:27:48 
15Michael Beilborn (Delta-Bike.De)0:28:23 
16Kjartan Aas (Raufoss & Gjovik Sykkelklubb)0:36:48 
17Karl Koller (Sk Rueckenwind Triathlon)0:36:53 
18Roland Herterich0:38:10 
19Kurt Poullie0:41:07 
20Karsten Olsen (Fredericia Dk)0:41:23 
21Thomas Bauer0:42:35 
22Ferdi Koller (Büli Bike Tigers)0:42:51 
23Thor Wiig (Ragde Eiendom)0:43:00 
24Arnold Haas (Rival)0:43:03 
25Chris Kemmer0:43:40 
26Wolfgang Hackl0:44:28 
27Josef Happach (Biketeam Sonthofen)0:47:01 
28Leon Wurth (Soul Bikers)0:49:25 
29Helmut Maier (Biketeam Sonthofen)0:49:35 
30Rudolf Trumbach0:49:38 
31Lothar Franke (Team Bike Special Parts Velber)0:50:37 
32Andreas Deusser0:51:44 
33Helmut Hupfauer (Race Team Toni's)0:57:53 
34Walter Pütz0:58:50 
35Christoph Müller0:59:53 
36Joachim Meyer1:02:13 
37Hougs Lind Carsten1:02:37 
38Reinhard Bichler (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)1:03:23 
39Tommy Petersen (Team Geels)1:07:49 
40Jos Kerkhofs1:07:56 
41Josef Heher (Biketeam-Sonthofen)1:08:27 
42Franz-Josef Hüttemeister (Happychain.De)1:08:46 
43Pierre Billet1:09:57 
44Reiners Martin1:21:28 
45Horst Schwarz (MTB-Verein Zierenberg E.V)1:21:50 
46Piet van de Wiel (Peerkes Bike Team)1:22:38 
47Nachtigall Thomas1:25:55 
48Gudmundsson Finn1:26:14 
49Andreas Wittmann (Mr. Bike Lichtenfels)1:28:53 
50Gerd Hoehna1:29:28 
51Heinrich Grebner (Team Mr. Bike - Cube)1:29:37 
52Deene Fons1:30:58 
53Michael Marx (City Bike+Fun Oberu)1:32:09 
54Poppe Ralf1:34:03 
55Karl-Otto Walz1:38:37 
56Schwulera Reinhold1:39:48 
57Carnett Carsten1:40:13 
58Kastner Richard1:41:29 
59Hammer Ulrich1:41:30 
60Higgins John J1:45:08 
61Brostrom Peter1:48:35 
62Dorner Hermann1:49:10 
63Queis Sef1:50:36 
64Schmidt Raimund1:51:03 
65Lang Manfred1:53:13 
66Sing Joachim1:56:43 
67Hojland Jan1:57:21 
68Glud Michael1:57:32 
69Marquardt Hans-Martin1:58:48 
70Pauwels Dieter1:59:37 
71Räber Paul2:04:19 
72Gaidzik Heinz2:04:34 
73Leppmeier Erwin2:06:21 
74Haßkerl Eberhard2:09:44 
75Stingl Rainer2:09:59 
76Kaltegärtner Klaus-Bernd2:11:24 
77Sauer Robert2:16:16 
78Wünsch Ulrich  
79Bub Wolfgang2:16:46 
80Oliveira Rogerio2:22:14 
81Langer Robert2:24:03 
82Gemborys Axel2:25:24 
83Weipert Ludwig2:31:39 
84Kohlhofer Franz2:31:49 
85Känder Manfred2:47:32 
86Stein Klaus-Dieter3:14:55 
Men final general classification
1Christoph Sauser (Specialized)11:20:29 
2David George (Nedbank Team 360Life)0:01:00 
3Thomas Dietsch (Team Bulls)0:03:17 
4Daniel Geismayr (Team Centuiron Vaude)0:03:44 
5Thomas Litscher0:04:11 
6Matthias Bettinger (Team Centuiron Vaude)0:04:27 
7Markus Kaufmann (Team Centuiron Vaude)0:05:37 
8Max Knox0:08:57 
9Matthias Leisling0:11:12 
10Konny Looser (Team Stöckli-Pro)0:14:07 
11Massimo De Bertolis (Team Autopolar Volvo Cannondal)0:17:06 
12Robby De Bock0:18:58 
13Stefan Sahm (Team Bulls)0:20:30 
14Tim Böhme (Team Bulls)0:23:14 
15Karl Platt (Team Bulls)0:24:23 
16Frans Claes0:26:32 
17Torsten Marx (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)0:31:14 
18Marcus Nicolai (Team Bulls)0:32:59 
19Rupert Palmberger (Team Centuiron Vaude)0:33:11 
20Roland Golderer (Team Texpa-Simplon)0:35:59 
21Philipp Pangerl (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)0:40:36 
22Uwe Hardter (Team Texpa-Simplon)0:41:54 
23Michael Schuchardt (Team Texpa-Simplon)0:46:43 
24Thomas Bundgaard (Racing29Ers)0:49:23 
25Timo Modosch0:50:25 
26Hallvar Barlaup (Fannefjord Sk)0:53:22 
27Hutter Michael0:53:54 
28Thomas Holtkamp (Metz Team Davos)0:55:10 
29Tobias Reiser (Notebooksbilliger.De)0:56:45 
30Paul Remy (Focus Coaching-System.Fr)0:57:53 
31Jochen Weisenseel0:58:04 
32Peter Reiche (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)1:00:08 
33Matthias Gärtner (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)1:04:49 
34Torsten Mützlitz (Team Scott)1:07:13 
35Daniel Gathof (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)1:08:37 
36Robert Wittmann (Rsc Auto Brosch Kempten)1:09:11 
37Mario Schädle (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)1:09:52 
38Oliver Vonhausen (Team Texpa-Simplon)1:10:03 
39Ulrich Rose (Focus Rapiro Racing)1:10:27 
40Guido Thaler (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)1:11:53 
41Benedikt Lärch (Rslc Holzkirchen/Haibike)1:12:07 
42Steffen Greger (Radwer Racing Team)1:14:00 
43Alexander Warthmann (Team Centurion Vaude By Saikls)1:14:03 
44Paul van der Ploeg1:19:24 
45Matthias Baldauf (RSV Sonthofen)1:23:55 
46Rainer Rettner (Rsc Auto Brosch Kempten)1:26:01 
47Stefan Sulser (Metz Team Davos)1:26:55 
48Thomas Palussek (Velociped-Cube)1:27:39 
49Bart Classens (Licht Verzet)1:28:43 
50Pascal Fontain (Mountain Heroes)1:28:47 
51Sjoerd Meijdam (Teamventoux MTB Tilburg)1:32:29 
52Blaz Pristovnik (Idrija Alpine Town Of The Year)1:33:32 
53Matjaz Budin (Idrija Alpine Town Of The Year)1:37:13 
54Florian Willbold (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)1:37:29 
55Tobias Friedrich (Ssv Forchheim)1:38:57 
56Ludwig Döhl1:39:20 
57Hugo Prado (Oce Brasil)1:42:34 
58Christian Baldauf (RSV Sonthofen)1:47:58 
59Alexander Rebs (Focus Rapiro Racing)1:49:03 
60Andreas Schrödl (Race Team Schillig)1:49:54 
61Jan Verboven1:53:14 
62Christian Knappe (Team Scott)1:53:56 
63Paul Timmer1:54:02 
64Florian Presslauer (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)1:58:48 
65Tibor Gijssen (Sram)2:00:41 
66Christian Groß (Team Storm Biker)2:05:53 
67Lars Vollmer (Brothers-Racing-Team)2:08:00 
68Bert Verboven2:08:25 
69Nikolaus Syc (Focus Rapiro Racing)2:08:40 
70Christian Burger (Gea Cfs Bühl Kempten)2:09:13 
71Slim Gamh-Drid (Craft And Friends)2:11:39 
72Colin Osborn (Honey Stinger/Bontrager Trek)2:12:34 
73Dariusz Miroslaw (Vimar Rzeszow)2:14:02 
74Benjamin Michael (Ghost Racing Team)2:21:31 
75Carsten Pflugbeil (Team Punch Cycles)2:24:47 
76Marius Ionascu (Dhs-Tibiscus Team)2:28:17 
77Nelson Luis (Soul Bikers)2:28:26 
78Patrick Wolf2:30:46 
79Miron Elisei2:33:07 
80Ivan Vila2:36:13 
81Harry Lipp (Qloom Sports)2:38:41 
82Kai Gläßer (Nutrixxion MTB)2:39:09 
83Jesse Beurskens (Teamventoux MTB Tilburg)2:41:47 
84Michael Tauziet2:44:15 
85Erkan Sakallioglu (Rsc Auto Brosch Kempten)2:44:35 
86Bernd Tröbelsperger (RSV Sonthofen)2:48:09 
87Holger Bülow (Sebamed Bike Team)2:48:28 
88Alex Bellera2:48:57 
89Thomas Kleiner (MTB-Club-Karlsruhe)2:50:53 
90Markus Jäger (RSV Sonthofen)2:52:56 
91Iroy Cosse (Teamventoux MTB Tilburg)2:53:10 
92Alexander Bietz (Delta-Bike.De)2:54:32 
93Martin Bill (Thömus Factory Team)2:54:38 
94Mario Keller2:54:48 
95Daniel Hechenblaickner (Team Katzung-Klaus Dengg)2:56:26 
96Michael Teutschmann3:00:04 
97Stefan Kast (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)3:00:21 
98Marco Beetz (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)3:01:54 
99Sebastian Jayne3:01:57 
100Werner Bergmann3:02:13 
101Mike Bredemus (Soul Bikers)3:04:27 
102Uli Schmittlutz (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)3:05:31 
103Michael Kunz3:08:07 
104Florian Stock3:08:49 
105Christoph Keßler (MTB-Club-Karlsruhe)3:09:31 
106Christian Amdahl (Glamdal Sk)3:13:07 
107Stefanus Hackl (Racerholix Chemnitz)3:15:00 
108Oliver Kurz3:15:32 
109Alexander Briest (RSV Sonthofen)3:16:36 
110Michel Tubée (Velociped-Cube)3:18:06 
111Alexej Schulz (Team Sigma)3:19:00 
112Alexander Nehls3:20:09 
113Daniel Rossmanith (Team Maxxis & Friends)3:20:13 
114Martin Thomsen3:20:42 
115Mario Brenkers (De Heideroosjes)3:22:30 
116Marcel Teilich3:22:55 
117Björn Heigel (Dextro Energy/Radsport Reuter)3:23:47 
118Michel Pannekeet3:24:16 
119Oyvind Viken3:24:44 
120Lars Bresche (Craft And Friends)3:24:56 
121Tor Magnus Kolflaath3:25:02 
122Mark Cosijn3:25:29 
123Guido Türks3:25:43 
124Thiago Fernandes (Oce Brasil)3:27:01 
125Jan Henrik Hoilund3:27:03 
126Marc Sanwald3:29:21 
127Christian Schmit (Team Toproad)3:29:32 
128Gilian De Visser3:29:43 
129Marcus Werf (Bike-Werf)3:30:28 
130Christian Ratzisberger3:31:21 
131Andreas Warner (Nordic Schenkeldruck)3:32:09 
132Jonas Victorin (Almby Ik)3:33:11 
133Davor Kisker (Team2Race)3:33:16 
134Tore Fallet3:34:37 
135Bernd Den Hollander (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)3:34:52 
136Sven Krieger (Bayerische Staatsforsten)3:38:30 
137Marco Eckert (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)3:39:22 
138Johan Grosemans (De Heideroosjes)3:41:23 
139Daniel Morrogh (Dfar)3:44:13 
140Stefan Koller (Craft And Friends)3:44:19 
141Florian Probst3:45:01 
142Michal Glowacki (Team Webstep)3:45:06 
143Tobias Schillig (Race Team Schillig)3:45:14 
144Tobias Hoffmann (Craft And Friends)3:45:18 
145Juul van Loon3:46:12 
146Martin Schoch (Dlc Aachen)3:47:41 
147Jasper van de Luytgaarden (26 Inch Is 4 Children)3:49:15 
148Daniel Höner3:52:40 
149Christian Rottmair (Team Autohaus Rottmair)3:53:05 
150Stefan Bastuck3:56:17 
151Remco Govers4:01:34 
152Wolfgang Denk4:03:21 
153Thorsten Birk4:06:21 
154Marius Ingjer4:07:20 
155Emile Muijsenberg (Peerkes Bike Team)4:09:07 
156Christian Canstein (Craft And Friends)4:11:08 
157Gabriel Moniz (Fanfiluca Bikestyle)4:13:04 
158Jakub Skala4:15:12 
159Jan Bartsch (Fahrrad Xxl Emporon)4:16:48 
160Lasse Sommer4:17:50 
161Jesper Davidsen (Slagelse MTB)4:18:21 
162Thorsten Sauren (Dlc Aachen)4:21:08 
163Andreas Wöcker (Team Tretlager)4:22:04 
164Urs Breinlinger4:22:10 
165Markus Honka (Sebamed Bike Team)4:28:39 
166Alexander Philipp4:29:12 
167Frank Hertel4:30:29 
168Tobias Körber (Bayerwald Bike)4:30:42 
169Marco Umbreit (Dlc Aachen)4:30:59 
170Daniel Spiess (Tssc 07)4:32:12 
171Slobodan Markovic (Sbh Cc)4:34:12 
172Manuel Neher4:34:27 
173Hans Tranberg (Slagelse MTB)4:38:02 
174Richard Kelt (4 Square Racing)4:38:45 
175Martial Naehring (Stadtkinder)4:40:13 
176Davey Johnston (4 Square Racing)4:41:28 
177Matthias Hüger (RSV Staubwolke Haslach)4:45:13 
178Giulliano Mendes (Oce Brazil - Cemig Telecom_V3)4:47:54 
179Jens Enevoldsen (Slagelse MTB)4:48:37 
180Tim Gasseling (Klever-Fahrradprofi.De)4:52:54 
181Tommy Arnoldy (Team Toproad)4:53:30 
182Marcel Mangel4:53:50 
183Eoghan Carton (Dfar)4:54:41 
184Henrik Tychsen4:55:40 
185Tino Käßner4:56:27 
186Sven Gaidies (Amc Rodheim-Bieber)4:57:43 
187Michael Gudmundsson4:59:26 
188Till Clos (Bayerische Staatsforsten)5:00:10 
189Ole Andreas Fuglesang (Sportsklubben Rye)5:01:01 
190Alexander Weith (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)5:02:17 
191Andreas Nicke (Fahrrad Xxl Emporon)5:03:43 
192Kevin Stanley (Team MTB Ireland)5:05:32 
193Ubbo Kuper (Rhein-Bikers)5:06:00 
194Sven Lattermann (Tssc 07)5:08:12 
195Kristian Skogsrud (Ragde Eiendom)5:09:16 
196Simon Green (4 Square Racing)5:13:29 
197Maarten Moonens (Bikeaid.Be)5:13:45 
198Gert Roobaert (Bikeaid.Be)5:14:40 
199Maik Frische5:19:28 
200Michael Schwarz (Mb Team Hopfen)5:20:18 
201Niclas Nilsson (Almby Ik)5:20:50 
202Nils Höpcke (MTB-Club-Karlsruhe)5:23:29 
203Thierry Muijsenberg (Peerkes Bike Team)5:26:14 
204Tore-Christian Haukland (Ragde Eiendom)5:27:59 
205Jürgen Purrer5:28:20 
206Stefan Eckinger (Ortstaferlsprinter Kirchham)5:30:08 
207Rune Hellem (Sk Rye)5:31:38 
208André Harre (Velociped-Cube)  
209David Broo (Bike Magazin)5:32:06 
210Nico Bonanni (Bayerische Staatsforsten)5:32:14 
211Benjamin De Vaal5:36:44 
212Markus Pauzenberger (Team Alpenstadt Sonthofen)5:37:00 
213Sebastian Andres (29Erbikesbayreuth)5:38:38 
214Matthias Wasserzier (29Erbikesbayreuth)5:38:42 
215Christopher Kinzel (Hemer)5:39:39 
216Sebastian Einsle (Team Toproad)5:41:48 
217Mathew Williams (4 Square Racing)5:42:31 
218Paul Goroll (Rsc Auto Brosch Kempten)5:43:10 
219Kyrre Skjetne5:51:35 
220Helge Fugmann (Bike Team Baumberge E.V.)5:58:39 
221Tilo Eichinger (Eibe Team Grenzbereich)5:58:47 
222Alexander Schulze (Sebamed Bike Team)6:01:44 
223Jonas Riebel6:07:56 
224Patrick Anderle (Turnbeutelvergesser)6:12:27 
225Holm Hofmann6:13:16 
226Felix Meermann (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)6:15:28 
227Roman Franke (Roman Franke)6:17:24 
228David Aumüller (Team Autohaus Rottmair)6:21:37 
229Eric Fuchs (Team Toproad)6:21:54 
230Henrik Glendorf (Slagelse MTB)6:24:30 
231Voros Benedek6:25:05 
232Dirk Henke (Bikedress.De)6:30:11 
233Georg Keutzer (Ibc Dimb Racing Team)6:33:58 
234Ronald Kontek (Turnbeutelvergesser)6:43:59 
235Daragh Smith (Team MTB Ireland)6:45:01 
236Mike Hörner (Team Maxxis & Friends)6:47:00 
237Martin Grummel (Kuytenbijters)6:48:12 
238Rene Schikowski6:52:10 
239Den Hutmacher (Team Toproad)7:00:42 
240Patrick Grun (Kuytenbijters)7:04:43 
241Ben Morrogh7:11:09 
242Richard Spierings7:12:43 
243Darragh Staunton (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)7:13:19 
244Espen Berg-Hansen (Fræna Sk)7:14:34 
245Ken Barry7:17:52 
246Christian Schosser (Bayerwald Bike)7:19:24 
247Marc Windorfer7:22:24 
248Weiler Luc7:39:20 
249Sam Bolssens (The Mouseketeers)7:42:15 
250Sascha Schmitt (Ä-Team)7:46:20 
251Spek Edwin7:55:30 
252Pascal Moser7:57:17 
253Schütz Pierre-Yves7:59:32 
254Roderick Zwijns8:10:40 
255van der Veen Emiel8:13:40 
256Haase Denny8:14:01 
257Matthias Gummelt (Bike - Team Baumberge)8:14:31 
258Bernd Vetter8:19:53 
259Baker Tom8:21:32 
260Schumacher Matthias8:23:16 
261Robert Romijn (Ftd-Bv)8:24:46 
262Stanbury Andy8:26:28 
263Reiner Buck (Stöber In Motion)8:30:23 
264Heesakkers Gerton8:44:45 
265Thielmann Markus8:55:29 
266Schmerler Martin9:06:57 
267Hursel Patrick9:18:59 
268Pratschke Markus9:41:49 
269Lösche Rico9:44:46 
270Jost Marc9:51:22 
271Kuiper Tom10:09:05 
272Egger Markus10:12:11 
273Friis Casper10:26:39 
274Schunk Sebastian10:32:38 
275Mitrovic Darko11:15:55 
276Parga Garcia Abraham11:16:18 
277Kühnel Thomas11:27:35 
278Leppmeier Nico12:06:39 
279Nagengast Matthias12:21:42 
280Moll Marco12:52:36 
281Ternek Simon12:55:38 
282Röser Günter13:43:55 
283Franke Stefan13:49:53 
284Battey Charles14:57:35 
285Lummes Ryan15:57:37 
286Schäfer Markus16:11:12 
287Witkamp Björn17:09:06 
Women final general classification
1Milena Landtwing (Team Centuiron Vaude)13:13:05 
2Elisabeth Brandau0:04:35 
3Silke Schmidt (Notebooksbilliger.De)0:06:14 
4Bettina Uhlig (Team Wheeler-Ixs)0:44:41 
5Verena Krenslehner (Conway Racing Team)1:06:14 
6Andrea Kuster (Metz Team Davos)1:08:48 
7Sarah Bosch (Mountain Heroes)1:22:28 
8Kristina Weber1:27:09 
9Katharina Alberti (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)1:27:34 
10Andrea Scharrer1:36:11 
11Nadine Rieder (Ergon 24/ 2Xu Team Sonthofen)1:37:49 
12Daniela Storch (Team Scott)1:38:21 
13Nicoletta De Jager1:42:16 
14Florentine Striegl (Rsc Auto Brosch Kempten)1:46:10 
15Regina Genser2:00:04 
16Jana Zieschank (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)2:02:15 
17Isabelle Klein (Team Toproad)2:13:27 
18Sonya Looney (Team Topeak Ergon)2:19:13 
19Veronika Weiß (Fi`Zi:K Ti:M)2:40:30 
20Sandra Wöhning2:46:13 
21Nicole Marcec (Velociped-Cube)2:52:46 
22Mirjam Horn (Rsc Auto Brosch Kempten)2:53:39 
23Sabine Halkes2:56:36 
24Alexa Hüni (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)3:02:20 
25Berit Barlaup (Molde Cykleklubb)3:57:59 
26Susann Cudok (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)4:10:31 
27Irina Koch (Team Centurion Vaude By Saikls)4:13:07 
28Sarah Runge (MTB-Club-Karlsruhe)4:14:32 
29Silke Pokrop (Craft And Friends)4:34:56 
30Michaela Chmelikova4:38:49 
31Ute Claus (Unter Falscher Flagge)4:42:06 
32Ellen Blome (Craft And Friends)4:51:27 
33Sofie Renier4:59:42 
34Dorothee Richters (Sebamed Bike Team)5:10:05 
35Kerstin Kindler (Craft And Friends)5:14:07 
36Jennifer Stratmann (Turnbeutelvergesser)5:19:22 
37Ana Mariutti (T3 Iron Team)5:24:04 
38Melanie Leveau5:24:18 
39Andrea Marcellini5:24:19 
40Claudia Langer (Craft And Friends)5:24:40 
41Selina Jörg (2Xu Team Sonthofen)5:25:52 
42Mandy Beumer5:37:50 
43Raquel Walty (Fanfiluca Bikestyle)5:51:49 
44Maeve Ogrady5:57:40 
45Laura van Leeuwen6:04:06 
46Marcia Cardinali (Oce Brasil)6:30:51 
47Michaela Salzgeber (Craft And Friends)6:49:39 
48Poullie Sigrid6:53:36 
49Mccorry Julie7:20:57 
50Mccoy Taryn7:30:00 
51Anderegg Barbara7:32:03 
52Kortenbach Kathrin7:44:28 
53Rambach Joëlle8:17:42 
54Dietzsch Johanna8:40:02 
55Hawlik Simone8:46:39 
56Spek-Hovestad Esmeralda9:14:35 
57Pappe Nadeshda9:25:15 
58Clulow Katie9:40:38 
59Selbeck-Räber Rosi9:51:38 
60Ruscheweyh Gerlinde9:52:39 
61Kroener Ilse10:14:30 
62Sadtler Alexandra11:29:25 
63Petzold Sandra12:39:45 
64Sala Mariapia15:00:38 
65Caspani Lara15:00:40 
66van der Greft Gabriëlla15:27:54 
Masters 40+ final general classification
1Andreas Strobel (Team Centuiron Vaude)11:40:28 
2Carsten Bresser (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)0:05:50 
3Heinz Zörweg (Team Factory Cube)0:19:19 
4Klaus Reinisch (Focus Rapiro Racing)0:20:43 
5Stefan Danowski0:23:33 
6Andreas Laner (Team Scott)0:24:53 
7Andreas Pircher (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)0:49:29 
8Bernd Demmeler (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)1:03:36 
9Jan Olav Beitmyren (Team Merida)1:18:26 
10Oliver Gaedicke (Focus Rapiro Racing)1:36:35 
11Beatus Dietsche (Soq.De-Coldblack)1:45:45 
12Gerald Dietrich (Marinbikes.De)1:57:16 
13Ulrich Struben (Team Centurion Vaude By Saikls)1:57:41 
14Josef Steurer1:59:18 
15Thomas Lauterbach (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)2:12:42 
16Stefan Koch (Bike-Aid)2:15:25 
17Eric Danner (Rv Röschbach)2:21:16 
18Raf Rosius (De Heideroosjes)2:23:11 
19Björn Glüsing (Dextro Energy/Radsport Reuter)2:30:43 
20Stefan Böhm (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)2:41:09 
21Manuel Mehlhorn (Team Storm Biker)2:42:13 
22Wolfgang Kaim (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)2:48:47 
23Henrik Albaek (Team Geels)2:49:23 
24Mario Rembold2:51:18 
25Rainer Böck (Team Fit & Squash Bad Wörishof)2:53:11 
26Olve Skjetne2:55:17 
27Henry Schneider (Rad`N Roll)2:59:17 
28Bonde Nordset (Lesja & Dovre Sk)3:05:11 
29James Rutherford3:05:24 
30Nils Ehrke (Kaptain Donnerschenkel)3:06:20 
31Thomas Junk (Teamadidas)3:09:39 
32Albert Preinesberger (Craft And Friends)3:09:53 
33Bernd Michalke (Craft And Friends)3:13:05 
34Felix Weese (Craft And Friends)3:13:21 
35Gregor Kruk (Team Bike Special Parts Velber)3:19:13 
36Niklas Domberg (Bike Team Baumberge E.V.)3:20:07 
37Armin Schatz3:20:52 
38Harald Hörmann (Rsc Auto Brosch Kempten)3:24:15 
39Dirk Bangert (Multisport Team Campana)3:25:49 
40Jörg Fiedler3:29:00 
41Roland Baudenbacher (Alpenstadt Herisau.Ch)3:30:29 
42Axel Herbrich3:33:47 
43Vegard Aaloekken (If Froy)3:42:58 
44Werner Baur (Ibc Dimb Racing Team)3:46:05 
45Eric Rainer (Tv Bad Orb / Bike-Work Desch)3:47:46 
46Gerhard Reutzel3:49:56 
47Jörg Heinze (Ortstaferlsprinter Kirchham)3:51:07 
48Roel Tubée (Velociped-Cube)3:53:31 
49René Pennacchio (Soul Bikers)3:58:13 
50Patrick Mollbrink3:58:46 
51Jorgen Lokkegaard4:02:35 
52Ron Mourik (Teamventoux MTB Tilburg)4:02:45 
53Michael Seargent4:02:50 
54Manfred Gubler (Power Team Seerücken)4:04:04 
55Roland Ast (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)4:04:21 
56Rahbek Kreilgaard Morten4:06:28 
57Roger Brudermann (Sherpa Tensing-Pedalerie)4:09:13 
58Hannes Schierle4:11:22 
59Thomas Otte (Ac Marine)4:11:52 
60Claudio Mata (Oce Brasil)4:12:09 
61Guido Raymann (Bejan)4:13:32 
62Thorsten Röttgers (Team Centurion Vaude By Saikls)4:13:37 
63Rudolf Bonholzer4:13:43 
64Hubert Jacobsen (Toten-Kranken)4:14:49 
65Christian Kimmling4:16:17 
66Helmut Rieder (Team Alpenstadtt Sonthofen)4:18:09 
67Arjan Smit (Mulder_Smit Cycling Team)4:18:11 
68Stefan Johansson4:24:23 
69Michael Staiger (Team Modi-Craft)4:27:43 
70Bjorn Tiller (Jarda)4:29:48 
71Michael Scheuer (Slagelse MTB)4:30:36 
72Andy Salminger (Craft And Friends)4:30:39 
73Johannes Larsen (Team Geels)4:30:41 
74Jan Sievers4:33:25 
75Graham Pinkney4:33:46 
76Oskar Lindinger4:33:59 
77Eddy Jans (De Heideroosjes)4:36:38 
78Soren Kjær (Rold Skov)4:36:39 
79Jochen Graubner (Rsg Frankfurt)4:38:17 
80Eckhardt Münch4:38:23 
81Argo Kerner (Velo Clubbers)4:39:50 
82Richard Führer (Bikearena Wertach)4:42:33 
83Palle Sorensen (Rold Skov)4:43:07 
84Klaus Rübensaal (Team Mr.Bike Cube)4:43:50 
85Peter Wouters (Peerkes Bike Team)4:44:45 
86Philip Geudens (Peerkes Bike Team)4:44:51 
87Henrik Kragh (Slagelse MTB/Handelsbanken)4:45:18 
88Bernd Reimers (Sbh Cc)4:45:56 
89Stefan Achilles (Biketeam Sonthofen)4:46:07 
90Albert Rundel (Albrad Featuring Killertal Rid)4:46:51 
91Ronald De Graaf (Rhein-Bikers)4:48:18 
92Stefan Kaiser (Fitline Team Monheim Am Rhein)4:48:27 
93Michael Lella (Craft And Friends)4:49:25 
94Peter Janschek (Phuthu)4:52:29 
95Werner Bruns4:52:47 
96Hansjürgen Horn (Team Oberfranken/Komdsl)4:53:18 
97Christian Höchst (R.C. Die Schwalben München 189)4:53:40 
98Theo Mulder (Mulder_Smit Cycling Team)4:58:15 
99Thilo Hahn (MTBc Wehrheim)4:59:15 
100Jens Wegner (Bikeschmiede262)4:59:39 
101Michael Mainusch (Rsc Auto Brosch Kempten)5:05:45 
102Uwe Vogt (Black Tusk Racing By Tomotion)5:05:58 
103Burkhard Barsikow (Delta-Bike.De)5:09:14 
104Thomas Schierle5:10:32 
105Ludger Bruns5:13:22 
106Christian Uhlemair (Team Bikearena Wertach)5:17:44 
107Roger Meihost (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)5:21:52 
108Wim Geerlinks5:22:09 
109Markus Stille (Tretmühle Racing Rsc Wetter)5:30:16 
110Frank Mathiesen (MTB-Als)5:31:19 
111Andre Bräuer5:31:57 
112Mark Kidd (Team MTB Ireland)5:32:22 
113Robert Dorroch (Bike Sport Mayer Waging)5:32:37 
114Sascha Nadalin (Sbh Cc)5:33:57 
115Michael Herzberg (Craft - Rocky Mountain Team)5:34:57 
116Markus Müller5:35:33 
117Gilad Kohav (Kohav)5:35:44 
118Jens Rüschhoff (Bike Team Baumberge E.V.)5:36:18 
119Lars Henrik Katteland (Jarda)5:39:39 
120Marcel Röthlisberger (Power Team Seerücken)5:40:31 
121Mirko Weinandy5:40:32 
122Jochen Wehrheim (MTBc Wehrheim)5:41:02 
123Pedro van de Louw (Teamventoux MTB Tilburg)5:41:44 
124Asbjoern Moen (Jarda)5:42:12 
125Stefan Niederberghaus5:42:55 
126Peter Zott (Craft And Friends)5:46:16 
127Jürgen Hoffmann (Albrad Feautering Killertal Ri)5:49:02 
128Rene Horber5:51:00 
129Christian Birle5:53:21 
130Jürgen Konrad (Team Bikearena Wertach)5:56:04 
131Soren Palm (Dmk Sram)5:58:46 
132Edgar Haugen (Ragde Eiendom)6:01:39 
133Frank Kunold (MTB-Verein Zierenberg E.V.)6:02:31 
134Uwe Ruscheweyh (Sturm & Drang)6:03:28 
135Alberto Caponi (De Heideroosjes)6:04:29 
136Roger Bürgisser6:04:55 
137Petter Jorman6:06:29 
138Heinrich Müller (Müller Räume Zum Wohlfühlen)6:07:15 
139Arjo Spans6:09:29 
140Ray Doyle (Team MTB Ireland)6:10:01 
141Nils Gieskes (Unter Falscher Flagge)6:14:44 
142Reiner Ploem (Craft And Friends)6:15:22 
143Jörg Buggenhagen (Spinning Wheelz)6:25:17 
144Frank Greco6:25:27 
145Peter Uhland (MTB-Team-Daaden)6:25:46 
146Christophe Crombez6:26:07 
147Roger Nell6:26:56 
148Karsten Kraechter6:28:16 
149Jeffry Dominczak (De Heideroosjes)6:31:15 
150Ralf Maciejewski6:32:15 
151Michael Stejskal6:34:26 
152Hans-Christian Keller Rix6:34:49 
153Urs Grendelmeier (Schnell (Müde))6:34:58 
154Peter Stelzig (Raumgewinn)6:35:16 
155Manfred Ismair (Raumgewinn)6:35:17 
156Steffen Blattert (Probst Racing Lauffen)6:35:41 
157Stephan Scholze (Stöber In Motion)6:38:50 
158Johan Gerhardsson (Ck Wheelsucker)6:51:00 
159Leo Muis6:53:24 
160Erik Kailing (Tv Bad Orb / Bike-Work Desch)6:54:12 
161Petr Spora6:54:46 
162Alexandre Mariutti (T3 Iron Team)6:54:57 
163Axel Lenders6:58:51 
164Hermann Hanßen7:12:24 
165Roelant Horree7:13:47 
166James Stevenson  
167Sven Marien (The Mouseketeers)7:22:08 
168Bronislav Skovajsa (Six Monkeys Of The Universe)7:24:31 
169van Haasteren Erik7:27:01 
170Oliver Bergmann7:30:11 
171Hendrik Tesche7:30:37 
172Marcus Euteneuer7:34:38 
173van den Bergh Barry7:35:37 
174Martin Wehner7:47:01 
175Peter Klein7:47:07 
176Lars Schnell (Statnett Bil Sf)7:48:14 
177Gauss Joachim7:49:04 
178Schwulera Erik7:53:00 
179Claus-Dieter Lang (Stöber In Motion)7:55:11 
180Harald Hecht7:57:18 
181Thomas Hebbel (MTBc Wehrheim)7:57:30 
182Eichhorn Götz8:12:32 
183Hazelaar Henk8:13:31 
184Roepke Uwe8:14:32 
185Rotzler Christian8:14:58 
186Butschek Achim8:16:38 
187Thiel Jörg8:22:52 
188Kinzel Michael8:23:03 
189Camille Reding (Team Toproad)8:25:27 
190Bültmann Volker8:29:09 
191Klein Guntram8:29:37 
192Husted Hans Henrik8:36:14 
193van der Kloo Hans8:36:46 
194Roig Jordi8:40:13 
195Virgilio Alcover (Matamon Trail)8:40:25 
196Cullen Owen8:41:11 
197Magermans Noel9:00:11 
198Roger Molleman (Swiss Hammer Team)9:03:56 
199Kahl Oliver9:08:47 
200Korhummel Andreas9:20:15 
201Hübner Torsten9:20:32 
202van Hulst Erik9:27:51 
203Bos Marcel9:27:52 
204Schwarz Ralf9:29:11 
205Stötzer Ralf9:30:01 
206van Buul Jo9:39:03 
207Thomsen Mikael Merlin9:39:28 
208Maguhn Frank9:42:12 
209Klingseisen Manfred9:45:11 
210Hummel Jürgen9:45:16 
211Eriksson Pär9:46:19 
212Grobbelaar Mike9:52:19 
213Boezi Roberto10:02:02 
214Soulas Oliver10:03:51 
215Walter André10:14:35 
216Gomes Rogerio10:23:17 
217Betzler Jürgen10:27:31 
218Bloem Armand10:43:23 
219Hötger Stephan10:44:59 
220van de Zanden Alex10:53:38 
221Akkermans Geert11:03:14 
222Taylor Darryl11:13:14 
223van Nistelrooy Rob11:15:47 
224Huther Oliver11:22:22 
225Linssen Maurice11:45:36 
226Dinneen John12:00:16 
227Müller Andreas12:08:30 
228Doerner Claus12:10:33 
229Roth Matthias12:22:42 
230Cappelle André12:24:46 
231Heinlein Peter12:28:02 
232Brooks Steven12:43:15 
233Dienersberger Robert12:51:29 
234Hartwich Frank12:51:33 
235Bauernschmidt Bernd13:26:29 
236Garcia Vicente14:06:18 
237Adolph Andre16:26:58 
238Neppl Michael16:49:40 
Masters 50+ final general classification
1Walter Perkmann (Craft And Friends)13:11:22 
2Henrik Cohen (Team Geels)0:14:46 
3Werner Höpperger (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)0:23:36 
4Ewald Wacker (Soq.De-Coldblack)0:34:39 
5Georg Niggl (Craft And Friends)0:39:11 
6Willi Hengartner0:44:46 
7Michael Fenske1:16:53 
8Reinhold Kotz (Biketeam Sonthofen)1:31:00 
9Told Thomas (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)1:50:27 
10Pino Ferrari (Büli Bike Tigers)2:06:04 
11Gabor Rusovszki2:07:30 
12Kjell Friberg2:26:29 
13Arnold Haas (Rival)2:42:03 
14Poul Jensen2:42:21 
15Soren Rasmussen (MTB-Team Fussingo)2:43:24 
16Thomas Bauer2:55:34 
17Kjartan Aas (Raufoss & Gjovik Sykkelklubb)2:57:10 
18Ferdi Koller (Büli Bike Tigers)3:03:26 
19Wolfgang Hackl3:11:09 
20Karl Koller (Sk Rueckenwind Triathlon)3:11:21 
21Thor Wiig (Ragde Eiendom)3:14:44 
22Rudolf Trumbach3:25:56 
23Josef Happach (Biketeam Sonthofen)3:26:19 
24Helmut Maier (Biketeam Sonthofen)3:30:12 
25Leon Wurth (Soul Bikers)3:42:03 
26Karsten Olsen (Fredericia Dk)3:43:08 
27Lothar Franke (Team Bike Special Parts Velber)3:44:14 
28Michael Beilborn (Delta-Bike.De)3:51:59 
29Roland Herterich3:53:39 
30Kurt Poullie4:01:16 
31Helmut Hupfauer (Race Team Toni's)4:10:09 
32Chris Kemmer4:16:35 
33Andreas Deusser4:24:59 
34Reinhard Bichler (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)4:25:46 
35Franz-Josef Hüttemeister (Happychain.De)4:34:08 
36Walter Pütz4:38:49 
37Heinrich Grebner (Team Mr. Bike - Cube)4:55:17 
38Andreas Wittmann (Mr. Bike Lichtenfels)4:55:20 
39Josef Heher (Biketeam-Sonthofen)5:05:37 
40Christoph Müller5:05:43 
41Hougs Lind Carsten5:11:20 
42Pierre Billet5:17:07 
43Joachim Meyer5:35:33 
44Tommy Petersen (Team Geels)5:47:21 
45Horst Schwarz (MTB-Verein Zierenberg E.V)5:56:54 
46Jos Kerkhofs6:07:57 
47Piet van de Wiel (Peerkes Bike Team)6:15:07 
48Gerd Hoehna6:28:10 
49Michael Marx (City Bike+Fun Oberu)6:32:27 
50Poppe Ralf6:37:49 
51Karl-Otto Walz6:47:49 
52Deene Fons6:55:50 
53Schwulera Reinhold6:56:20 
54Carnett Carsten6:56:21 
55Nachtigall Thomas7:11:22 
56Reiners Martin7:12:02 
57Gudmundsson Finn7:32:13 
58Higgins John J7:36:55 
59Hammer Ulrich7:42:57 
60Marquardt Hans-Martin7:45:46 
61Schmidt Raimund7:47:12 
62Lang Manfred8:10:18 
63Gaidzik Heinz8:31:48 
64Queis Sef8:41:32 
65Dorner Hermann8:41:34 
66Pauwels Dieter9:02:55 
67Kastner Richard9:18:08 
68Räber Paul9:23:11 
69Wünsch Ulrich9:34:03 
70Sauer Robert9:37:07 
71Sing Joachim9:43:07 
72Brostrom Peter9:54:35 
73Haßkerl Eberhard9:59:21 
74Hojland Jan10:02:37 
75Glud Michael10:02:50 
76Stingl Rainer10:12:07 
77Leppmeier Erwin10:15:43 
78Kaltegärtner Klaus-Bernd10:47:36 
79Känder Manfred11:20:14 
80Langer Robert11:33:36 
81Gemborys Axel11:55:38 
82Bub Wolfgang11:56:39 
83Weipert Ludwig12:01:29 
84Kohlhofer Franz12:01:44 
85Oliveira Rogerio13:01:03 
86Stein Klaus-Dieter15:26:14 

Related Articles

Back to top