Schulze gets his win

German sprints to race lead

Andre Schulze (PSK Whirlpool-Author) won the afternoon's stage of Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques and took over the leader's jersey. German beat his compatriot Tino Meier (LKT Team Brandenburg) and Frenchman Denis Flahaut (ISD Continental).

"It was very chaotic finish," Schulze said."I was in a great position, and I timed my sprint perfectly. I feel that I'm in a good shape I am glad that today things came together so well for me. In the morning, I took second, and in the evening, I managed to win and claim the leader's jersey."

The 78-kilometer long stage was held under ideal weather conditions and at a very fast pace. Many riders tried to break off the front, but only one was able to build a substantial gap. It was Wojciech Ziolkowski (DHL Author) who jumped away from the bunch at 46-kilometer mark. He built a 1:30 lead but was caught on the second of three five-kilometer laps in Belchatow. Before he was reeled in by the bunch, he was joined by Jurij Agarkow (ISD Continental).

CCC Polsat Polkowice controlled the field in final part of stage and tried to lead out their sprinter Krzysztof Jezowski but the former Polish champion could not deliver as he was passed by the winner Schulze, Tino Meier (LKT Team Brandenburg) and Denis Flahaut (ISD Continental).

It was the third win of the season for Schulze, and all three of them have been achieved in Poland. In the overall classification, the German now has a four-second lead over Adam Wadecki, with Steffen Radochla third, five seconds down.

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Andre Schulze (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author1:45:39 
2Tino Meier (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
3Denis Flahaut (Fra) ISD Continental Team  
4Krzysztof Jesowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
5Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Netapp  
6Daniele Callegarani (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere  
7Adam Wadecki (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
8Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
9Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet Fidea  
10Krzysztof Szczawinski (Pol) Miche  
11Petr Dlask (Cze) Telenet Fidea  
12Dariusz Rudnicki (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
13Eric Pidun (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
14Roberto Cesaro (Ita) Miche  
15Lemos Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
16Tomasz Smolen (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
17Vitaliy Popkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
18Eugenio Loria (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere  
19Yegor Dementyev (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
20Bartosz Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
21Wojciech Kaczmarski (Pol) Legia - Felt  
22Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
23Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Telenet Fidea  
24Marek Cichosz (Pol) Legia - Felt  
25Konrad Czajkowski (Pol) DHL-Author  
26Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
27Veloso Gustavo Cesar (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
28Blasej Janiaczyk (Pol) Mróz Active Jet  
29Artem Tesler (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
30Mateusz Mróz (Pol) DHL-Author  
31Siarhei Papok (Blr) Belarusian National  
32Luka Mezgec (Slo) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
33Jan Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
34Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Romet Weltour Debica  
35David Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
36Kajetan Skrobich (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
37Omar Sottocornola (Ita) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
38Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
39Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp  
40Rafal Ratajczyk (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
41Stefan Schäfer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
42Yauheni Lahun (Blr) Belarusian National  
43Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp  
44Michal Podlaski (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
45Ioroslav Boyko (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
46Slawomir Kohut (Pol) Romet Weltour Debica  
47Anatoliy Pakhtusov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
48Siergiej Fuchs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
49Volodymyr Zagorodniy (Ukr) Miche  
50Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
51Philipp Mamos (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
52Martin Mares (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
53Tomasz Lisowicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
54Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
55Andi Bajc (Slo) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
56Robert Radosz (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
57Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Belarusian National  
58Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
59Mariusz Woznicki (Pol) Legia - Felt  
60Yuriy Agarkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
61Mateusz Komar (Pol) Mróz Active Jet  
62Jakub Komar (Pol) Legia - Felt  
63Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp  
64Miguez Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
65Robert Gavenda (Svk) Telenet Fidea  
66Volodymyr Gomeniuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
67Piotr Krysman (Pol) DHL-Author  
68Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche  
69Timon Seubert (Ger) Team Netapp  
70Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp  
71Aliaksandr Sinelnikau (Blr) Belarusian National  
72Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Mróz Active Jet  
73Klemen Stimulak (Slo) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
74Maros Kovac (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida  
75Wouter Van Mechelen (Bel) Telenet Fidea  
76Jacek Morajko (Pol) Mróz Active Jet  
77Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mróz Active Jet  
78Martin Mahdar (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida  
79Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
80Lukasz Bujko (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
81Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
82Lukasz Modzelewski (Pol) Legia - Felt  
83Fernandez Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
84Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Mróz Active Jet  
85Matija Kvasina (Cro) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
86Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
87Piotr Osinski (Pol) Mróz Active Jet  
88Sebastian Forke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
89Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Belarusian National  
90Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
91Frantisek Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
92Piotr Antkowiak (Pol) Legia - Felt  
93Piotr Sztobryn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
94Kamil Gradek (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
95Danilo Andrenacci (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere  
96Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Miche  
97Artur Detko (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
98Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) Romet Weltour Debica  
99Matej Vysna (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida  
100Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
101Artur Przydzial (Pol) Romet Weltour Debica  
102Luca Zanasca (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere  
103Luca Ascani (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere  
104Sainz Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
105Oleksandr Grygorenko (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
106Iglesias Gustavo Rodriguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
107Vojtech Dlouhy (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
108Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere  
109Marcin Wolski (Pol) Romet Weltour Debica  
110Marcin Urbanowski (Pol) DHL-Author  
111Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) DHL-Author  
112Pavol Polievka (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida  
113Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
114Roman Morozov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
115Alexandre Usov (Blr) ISD Continental Team  
116Taras Lipkevych (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
117Adrian Kurek (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
118Robert Bartko (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
119Bartosz Grubka (Pol) Romet Weltour Debica  
120Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet Fidea  
121Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida  
122Johannes Kahra (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
123Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp  
124Siarhei Novikau (Blr) Belarusian National  
125Rene Obst (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
126Wojciech Ziólkowski (Pol) DHL-Author  
127Lars Wackernagel (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
128Milan Rovniak (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida  
129Davide Torosantucci (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere  
130Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:01:19 
131Jakub Tomkiewicz (Pol) Legia - Felt0:04:06 
Intermediate Sprint - Kamiensk, 39.2 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Netapp3 pts
2Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2 
3Krzysztof Jesowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice1 
Special Sprint 1 - Radomsko, 20.1 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rene Obst (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse3 pts
2Siarhei Papok (Blr) Belarusian National2 
3Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice1 
Special Sprint 2 - Belchatów, 67.6 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Wojciech Ziólkowski (Pol) DHL-Author3 pts
2Yuriy Agarkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team2 
3Artur Detko (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1ISD Continental Team5:16:57 
2CCC Polsat Polkowice  
3LKT Team Brandenburg  
4Telenet Fidea  
5Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
6Miche  
7Team Netapp  
8Zheroquadro - Radenska  
9PSK Whirlpool - Author  
10Legia - Felt  
11Xacobeo Galicia  
12Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
13CDC - Cavaliere  
14DHL-Author  
15Belarusian National  
16National Team Ukraine  
17Polska Narodowa  
18Mróz Active Jet  
19Romet Weltour Debica  
20Dukla Trencin Merida  
General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Andre Schulze (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author4:41:36 
2Adam Wadecki (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:00:04 
3Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:00:05 
4Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Netapp  
5Tino Meier (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:00:06 
6Krzysztof Jesowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
7Denis Flahaut (Fra) ISD Continental Team0:00:08 
8Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet Fidea0:00:10 
9Dariusz Rudnicki (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
10Krzysztof Szczawinski (Pol) Miche  
11Tomasz Smolen (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
12Daniele Callegarani (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere  
13Lemos Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
14Petr Dlask (Cze) Telenet Fidea  
15Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Telenet Fidea  
16Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
17Wojciech Kaczmarski (Pol) Legia - Felt  
18Vitaliy Popkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
19Omar Sottocornola (Ita) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
20Roberto Cesaro (Ita) Miche  
21Blasej Janiaczyk (Pol) Mróz Active Jet  
22Mateusz Mróz (Pol) DHL-Author  
23Jan Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
24Eric Pidun (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
25Veloso Gustavo Cesar (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
26Artem Tesler (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
27Slawomir Kohut (Pol) Romet Weltour Debica  
28Kajetan Skrobich (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
29Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp  
30Yegor Dementyev (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
31Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp  
32Andi Bajc (Slo) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
33Marek Cichosz (Pol) Legia - Felt  
34Luka Mezgec (Slo) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
35David Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
36Siarhei Papok (Blr) Belarusian National  
37Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
38Volodymyr Zagorodniy (Ukr) Miche  
39Wouter Van Mechelen (Bel) Telenet Fidea  
40Yuriy Agarkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
41Michal Podlaski (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
42Robert Gavenda (Svk) Telenet Fidea  
43Martin Mares (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
44Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
45Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Belarusian National  
46Stefan Schäfer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
47Anatoliy Pakhtusov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
48Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche  
49Jakub Komar (Pol) Legia - Felt  
50Timon Seubert (Ger) Team Netapp  
51Bartosz Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
52Eugenio Loria (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere  
53Rafal Ratajczyk (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
54Ioroslav Boyko (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
55Siergiej Fuchs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
56Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Romet Weltour Debica  
57Philipp Mamos (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
58Robert Radosz (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
59Fernandez Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
60Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
61Klemen Stimulak (Slo) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
62Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
63Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
64Aliaksandr Sinelnikau (Blr) Belarusian National  
65Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp  
66Marcin Wolski (Pol) Romet Weltour Debica  
67Sebastian Forke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
68Tomasz Lisowicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
69Robert Bartko (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
70Matija Kvasina (Cro) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
71Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Belarusian National  
72Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Mróz Active Jet  
73Lukasz Modzelewski (Pol) Legia - Felt  
74Konrad Czajkowski (Pol) DHL-Author  
75Mariusz Woznicki (Pol) Legia - Felt  
76Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp  
77Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
78Yauheni Lahun (Blr) Belarusian National  
79Frantisek Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
80Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Mróz Active Jet  
81Miguez Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
82Martin Mahdar (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida  
83Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
84Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida  
85Mateusz Komar (Pol) Mróz Active Jet  
86Lukasz Bujko (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
87Sainz Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
88Danilo Andrenacci (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere  
89Piotr Krysman (Pol) DHL-Author  
90Jacek Morajko (Pol) Mróz Active Jet  
91Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
92Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
93Maros Kovac (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida  
94Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) Romet Weltour Debica  
95Oleksandr Grygorenko (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
96Marcin Urbanowski (Pol) DHL-Author  
97Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Miche  
98Artur Przydzial (Pol) Romet Weltour Debica  
99Alexandre Usov (Blr) ISD Continental Team  
100Volodymyr Gomeniuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
101Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
102Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
103Johannes Kahra (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
104Artur Detko (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
105Piotr Sztobryn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
106Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere  
107Iglesias Gustavo Rodriguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
108Luca Zanasca (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere  
109Piotr Osinski (Pol) Mróz Active Jet  
110Vojtech Dlouhy (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
111Piotr Antkowiak (Pol) Legia - Felt  
112Kamil Gradek (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
113Matej Vysna (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida  
114Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp  
115Siarhei Novikau (Blr) Belarusian National  
116Taras Lipkevych (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
117Luca Ascani (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere  
118Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) DHL-Author  
119Pavol Polievka (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida  
120Wojciech Ziólkowski (Pol) DHL-Author  
121Lars Wackernagel (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
122Roman Morozov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
123Adrian Kurek (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
124Bartosz Grubka (Pol) Romet Weltour Debica  
125Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet Fidea  
126Rene Obst (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
127Milan Rovniak (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida  
128Davide Torosantucci (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere  
129Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mróz Active Jet0:01:03 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Andre Schulze (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author18 pts
2Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Netapp14 
3Adam Wadecki (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy12 
4Tino Meier (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg12 
5Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse10 
6Krzysztof Jesowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice9 
7Rene Obst (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse6 
8Siarhei Papok (Blr) Belarusian National6 
9Denis Flahaut (Fra) ISD Continental Team6 
10Dariusz Rudnicki (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy5 
11Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice4 
12Matija Kvasina (Cro) Zheroquadro - Radenska4 
13Jacek Morajko (Pol) Mróz Active Jet3 
14Wojciech Ziólkowski (Pol) DHL-Author3 
15Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet Fidea3 
16Daniele Callegarani (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere3 
17Jan Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro - Radenska2 
18Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp2 
19Yuriy Agarkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team2 
20Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp2 
21Miguez Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia2 
22Tomasz Smolen (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice1 
23Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) ISD Continental Team1 
24Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Mróz Active Jet1 
25Artur Detko (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Telenet Fidea4:41:46 
2Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
3Jan Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
4Eric Pidun (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
5Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Belarusian National  
6Ioroslav Boyko (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
7Klemen Stimulak (Slo) Zheroquadro - Radenska  
8Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
9Mariusz Woznicki (Pol) Legia - Felt  
10Yauheni Lahun (Blr) Belarusian National  
11Martin Mahdar (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida  
12Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
13Johannes Kahra (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
14Piotr Sztobryn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
15Piotr Antkowiak (Pol) Legia - Felt  
16Kamil Gradek (Pol) Polska Narodowa  
17Siarhei Novikau (Blr) Belarusian National  
18Taras Lipkevych (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
19Roman Morozov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
20Milan Rovniak (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida  
21Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:01:19 
22Jakub Tomkiewicz (Pol) Legia - Felt0:16:17 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Netapp8 pts
2Rene Obst (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse6 
3Siarhei Papok (Blr) Belarusian National6 
4Krzysztof Jesowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice4 
5Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice4 
6Matija Kvasina (Cro) Zheroquadro - Radenska4 
7Jacek Morajko (Pol) Mróz Active Jet3 
8Wojciech Ziólkowski (Pol) DHL-Author3 
9Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse3 
10Jan Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro - Radenska2 
11Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp2 
12Yuriy Agarkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team2 
13Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp2 
14Miguez Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia2 
15Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) ISD Continental Team1 
16Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Mróz Active Jet1 
17Artur Detko (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy1 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1ISD Continental Team14:05:18 
2Telenet Fidea  
3Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
4CCC Polsat Polkowice  
5LKT Team Brandenburg  
6Zheroquadro - Radenska  
7Team Netapp  
8Miche  
9Xacobeo Galicia  
10PSK Whirlpool - Author  
11Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
12Legia - Felt  
13Romet Weltour Debica  
14CDC - Cavaliere  
15Polska Narodowa  
16DHL-Author  
17Belarusian National  
18National Team Ukraine  

 

Back to top