Bigoni wins Coupe de France downhill round

Charre victorious in women's race

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Joris Bigoni (Fra)0:02:37.53 
2Antoine Badouard (Fra)0:00:00.89 
3Ludovic Oget (Fra)0:00:03.35 
4Jérôme Crocombette (Fra)0:00:03.97 
5Gaetan Reilhan (Fra)0:00:04.00 
6Yoann Barelli (Fra)0:00:04.18 
7Yannick Colomb (Fra)0:00:04.43 
8Julien Alazard (Fra)0:00:04.64 
9Kilian Bron (Fra)0:00:05.12 
10Ivan Oziol (Fra)0:00:05.25 
11Camille Blanchard (Fra)0:00:05.44 
12Alexis Pujol (Fra)0:00:05.58 
13Benoit Bresset (Fra)0:00:05.60 
14Arthur Racaud (Fra)0:00:05.62 
15Quentin Chanudet (Fra)0:00:05.65 
16Julien Piccolo (Fra)0:00:06.08 
17Rudy Cabirou (Fra)0:00:06.44 
18Romain Contreres (Fra)0:00:06.58 
19Nicolas Ortiz (Fra)0:00:06.76 
20Loic Piazzon (Fra)0:00:06.81 
21Clément Benoit (Fra)0:00:06.87 
22Romain Payet (Fra)0:00:06.96 
23Alexis Raguet (Fra)0:00:07.30 
24Julien Hericher (Fra)0:00:07.31 
25Geoffrey Cholley (Fra)0:00:07.87 
26Anthony Doniol (Fra)0:00:07.88 
27Faustin Figaret (Fra)0:00:08.48 
28Esteban Deronzier (Fra)0:00:08.91 
29Olivier Nicole (Fra)0:00:08.97 
30Tristan Petit (Fra)0:00:10.18 
31Alexandre Lohner (Fra)0:00:10.28 
32Marc Cabirou (Fra)0:00:10.38 
33Quentin Moreau (Fra)0:00:10.53 
34Vincent Colange (Fra)0:00:10.63 
35Benjamin Verrier (Fra)0:00:11.14 
36Bastien Balmet (Fra)0:00:11.21 
37Renaud Smaniotto (Fra)0:00:11.69 
38Baptiste Pierron (Fra)0:00:11.74 
39Nicolas Pary (Fra)0:00:11.80 
40Stéphane Fichant (Fra)0:00:11.97 
41Nicolas Constantin (Fra)0:00:12.03 
42Kevin Locquet (Fra)  
43Alexandre Cure (Fra)0:00:12.07 
44Alexandre Claudin (Fra)0:00:12.39 
45Anthony Roumeas (Fra)0:00:12.66 
46Guillaume Chancrin (Fra)0:00:13.35 
47Arthur Parret (Fra)0:00:13.36 
48Loic Alazard (Fra)0:00:13.63 
49Matthieu Rome (Fra)0:00:13.90 
50Romain Lescure (Fra)0:00:13.92 
51Ronan Taylor (GBr)0:00:13.96 
52Romain Goulesque (Fra)0:00:14.05 
53Rémy Casanova (Fra)0:00:14.15 
54Benjamin Fouquet (Fra)0:00:14.35 
55Lou Forthias (Fra)0:00:14.46 
56Alexandre Balaud (Fra)0:00:14.89 
57Fabien Sellier (Fra)0:00:14.92 
58Lucas Frigout (Fra)0:00:14.94 
59Thibaut Martin (Fra)0:00:14.97 
60Mario Milani (Ita)0:00:15.16 
61Arthur Quet (Fra)  
62Antony Roudil (Fra)0:00:15.29 
63Guillaume Larbeyou (Fra)0:00:15.43 
64Paul Rovigo (Fra)0:00:15.48 
65Pierre Bauvin (Fra)0:00:15.58 
66Yann Gadoin (Fra)0:00:15.63 
67Melvin Pons (Fra)0:00:15.73 
68Alexandre Blardone (Fra)0:00:15.99 
69Louison Muller (Fra)0:00:16.16 
70Gael Pecoul (Fra)0:00:16.44 
71Christophe Poupon (Fra)0:00:16.51 
72Jeremy Lebon (Fra)0:00:16.92 
73Jules Cochet (Fra)0:00:17.07 
74Vincent Laffez (Fra)0:00:17.55 
75Maxime Moulin (Fra)0:00:17.65 
76Lucas Faret (Fra)0:00:17.92 
77Jordan Maupas (Fra)0:00:18.02 
78Tanguy Boucherot (Fra)  
79Arthur Deteix (Fra)0:00:18.09 
80Julien Giraud (Fra)0:00:18.40 
81Alan Rat (Fra)0:00:18.88 
82Cyril Meslier (Fra)0:00:18.90 
83Valentin Juillard (Fra)0:00:19.01 
84Aurelien Tisserand (Fra)0:00:19.76 
85Jonathan Farroba (Fra)0:00:19.90 
86Julien Brosse (Fra)0:00:19.97 
87Thomas Zanone (Fra)0:00:20.03 
88Raphael Epitalon (Fra)0:00:20.27 
89Clement Chabrol (Fra)0:00:20.92 
90Charles Pujol (Fra)0:00:20.93 
91Raphael Robles (Fra)0:00:20.94 
92Julien Verbicaro (Fra)0:00:20.96 
93Ghyslain Puech (Fra)0:00:21.26 
94Alexandre Laffont (Fra)0:00:21.30 
95Valentin Bres (Fra)0:00:21.35 
96Nicolas Legrand (Fra)0:00:21.58 
97Olivier Afflatet (Fra)0:00:21.68 
98Thomas Denizot (Fra)0:00:22.19 
99Julien Clauzel (Fra)0:00:22.32 
100Cedric Martin (Fra)0:00:22.52 
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Morgane Charre (Fra)0:03:15.49 
2Mélanie Pugin (Fra)0:00:00.04 
3Agnes Delest (Fra)0:00:04.41 
4Caroline Sax (Fra)0:00:06.66 
5Chloe Gallean (Fra)0:00:09.80 
6Lea Fourton (Fra)0:00:10.16 
7Severine Cigana (Fra)0:00:13.19 
8Fanny Lombard (Fra)0:00:14.69 
9Laura Lohner (Fra)0:00:21.04 
10Laura Guillaume (Fra)0:00:21.22 
11Alizee Arthus (Fra)0:00:26.64 
12Marjorie Cholez (Fra)0:00:40.84 
13Marion Stampfli (Fra)0:00:45.82 
Back to top