Absalon wins Coupe de France round in Superbesse

Charre races to women's victory

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Julien Absalon (Fra)1:33:31 
2Maxime Marotte (Fra)0:00:34 
3Jordan Sarrou (Fra)0:05:10 
4Alexis Chenevier (Fra)0:06:17 
5Maxime Urruty (Fra)0:06:33 
6Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (Spa)0:06:49 
7Fabien Canal (Fra)0:08:22 
8Julien Trarieux (Fra)0:08:51 
9Jérome Chevallier (Fra)0:09:03 
10Hugo Drechou (Fra)0:10:37 
11Fabien Doubey (Fra)0:10:50 
12Marvin Gruget (Fra)0:10:58 
13Gilles Sarrazin (Fra)0:10:59 
14Arnaud Hacquard (Fra)0:12:08 
15Jonathan Galante (Fra)0:12:22 
16Harold Flandre (Fra)0:12:57 
17Freddy Betremieux (Fra)0:13:22 
18Pierre-Geoffroy Plantet (Fra)0:13:48 
19Benoit Igoulen (Fra)0:14:08 
20Octavien Maillard (Fra)0:14:19 
21Florent Pelizzari (Fra)0:14:25 
22Emilien Mourier (Fra)0:14:27 
23Thomas Lapeyrie (Fra)0:14:59 
24Fabien Bragagia (Fra)0:15:08 
25Anthony Grenet (Fra)0:15:20 
26Arthur Tropardy (Fra)0:15:28 
27Thomas Collinet (Fra)0:15:36 
28Yohann Lebarillier (Fra)0:15:48 
29Romain Bernier (Fra)0:16:13 
30Guillaume Muller (Fra)0:16:45 
31Guillaume Guilbaud (Fra)0:17:10 
32Nicolas Levasseur (Fra)0:17:25 
33Paul Remy (Fra)0:17:34 
34Nicolas Bonnieu (Fra)0:17:50 
35Thibaut Bellanger (Fra)0:17:54 
36Kevin Miquel (Fra)0:18:03 
37Remi Gueydan (Fra)0:18:38 
38Titouan Perrin Ganier (Fra)0:19:08 
39Gregory Pascal (Fra)0:19:23 
40Gregory Frison (Fra)0:19:59 
41Romuald Gillard (Fra)0:20:04 
42Maxime Lhopiteau (Fra)0:20:17 
43Alrick Martin (Fra)0:20:59 
44Etienne Puech (Fra)0:21:04 
45Seiya Hirano (Jpn)0:21:36 
46Clément Souvray (Fra)0:21:40 
47Thibaud Lhenry (Fra)0:21:46 
48Vincent Lombardi (Fra)0:21:52 
49Robin Defever (Fra)0:22:04 
50Pierre Colart (Fra)0:22:06 
51Alexandre Savoye (Fra)  
52Jonathan Perret (Fra)0:22:32 
53Julien Bely (Fra)0:22:50 
54Ludovic Dubau (Fra)0:23:04 
55Yann Vaxillaire (Fra)0:23:11 
56Thomas Fautrero (Fra)0:23:17 
57Adrien Pascal (Fra)0:23:26 
58Sang Hoon Na (Kor)0:23:47 
59Sébastien Monceaux (Fra)0:24:03 
60Pierre Morque (Fra)0:24:23 
61Joris Bagnol (Fra)0:24:53 
62Julien Farnier (Fra)0:26:01 
63Alexis Paris (Fra)0:26:19 
64Remy Bourdon (Fra)  
65Benjamin Delfino (Fra)  
66Julien Toppan (Fra)  
67Charlélie Cantaloube (Fra)  
68Benjamin Boulenc (Fra)  
69Alexandre Pelletier (Fra)  
70Julien Bourdevaire (Fra)  
71Charles Planet (Fra)  
72Bastien Rolland (Fra)  
73Romain Cleret (Fra)  
74Arnaud Grosjean (Fra)  
75Valentin Revaux (Fra)  
76Pierrick Huet (Fra)  
77Cedric Bex (Fra)  
78Jean Denis Armand (Fra)  
79Vincent Arnaud (Fra)  
80Benjamin Gelabert (Fra)  
81Lucas Redois (Fra)  
82Anthony Gauthier (Fra)  
83Gregory Maillot (Fra)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Morgane Charre (Fra)0:03:12 
2Sandra Reynier (Fra)0:00:01 
3Mélanie Pugin (Fra)0:00:02 
4Agnes Delest (Fra)0:00:17 
5Chloe Gallean (Fra)0:00:21 
6Fiona Ourdouillie (Fra)0:00:26 
7Fanny Lombard (Fra)0:00:28 
8Lea Fourton (Fra)0:00:40 
9Severine Cigana (Fra)0:01:07 
10Isabeau Courdurier (Fra)0:01:17 
11Laura Guillaume (Fra)0:01:34 
12Alizee Arthus (Fra)0:01:48 
13Alix Jacquemart (Fra)0:01:54 
14Marjorie Cholez (Fra)0:01:55 

Related Articles

Back to top