Spagnolo wins in Superbesse

Nicole speeds to women's victory

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Damien Spagnolo (Fra)0:01:37.600 
2Thibaut Ruffin (Fra)0:00:03.800 
3Timothy Bentley (RSA)0:00:04.900 
4Olivier Nicole (Fra)0:00:05.200 
5Mathieu Gallean (Fra)0:00:06.000 
6Camille Blanchard (Fra)0:00:06.500 
7Loic Bruni (Fra)0:00:06.800 
8Joris Bigoni (Fra)  
9Simon Cardon (Fra)0:00:07.400 
10Arthur Racaud (Fra)0:00:07.600 
11Antoine Badouard (Fra)0:00:07.800 
12Yoann Barelli (Fra)0:00:08.000 
13Renaud Smaniotto (Fra)  
14Ivan Oziol (Fra)  
15Loic Piazzon (Fra)0:00:08.200 
16Geoffrey Cholley (Fra)0:00:08.300 
17Guillaume Cauvin (Fra)0:00:08.400 
18Fabien Cousinie (Fra)0:00:08.500 
19Yannick Colomb (Fra)0:00:08.900 
20Baptiste Pierron (Fra)0:00:09.300 
21Vincent Colange (Fra)0:00:09.500 
22Julien Clauzel (Fra)0:00:09.800 
23Cyrille Kurtz (Fra)0:00:09.900 
24Arthur Quet (Fra)  
25Romain Contreres (Fra)0:00:10.100 
26Melvin Pons (Fra)  
27Benjamin Staehle (Fra)0:00:10.500 
28Arthur Parret (Fra)  
29Paul Rovigo (Fra)0:00:10.800 
30Benjamin Verrier (Fra)0:00:10.900 
31Alexandre Claudin (Fra)0:00:11.200 
32Alexis Pujol (Fra)  
33Jérôme Crocombette (Fra)0:00:11.300 
34Romain Goulesque (Fra)0:00:11.700 
35Johann Plano (Fra)0:00:11.800 
36William Weiss (Fra)0:00:12.300 
37Gaetan Reilhan (Fra)  
38Julien Piccolo (Fra)0:00:12.400 
39Pierre Bauvin (Fra)0:00:12.900 
40Guillaume Chancrin (Fra)0:00:13.100 
41Lucas Faret (Fra)0:00:13.200 
42Bastien Balmet (Fra)0:00:13.300 
43Tom Maury (Fra)0:00:13.400 
44Raphael Robles (Fra)  
45Flavien Frugere (Fra)0:00:14.100 
46Alexandre Cure (Fra)0:00:14.200 
47Clément Benoit (Fra)0:00:14.400 
48Julien Hericher (Fra)  
49Faustin Figaret (Fra)0:00:14.700 
50Thibaut Martin (Fra)0:00:15.100 
51Geoffrey Buisan (Fra)0:00:15.300 
52Tom Gadoin (Fra)0:00:15.600 
53Alexandre Lohner (Fra)0:00:15.800 
54Romain Lescure (Fra)  
55Aurelien Tisserand (Fra)0:00:15.900 
56Marc Cabirou (Fra)0:00:16.600 
57Alexandre Blardone (Fra)  
58Gaetan Ruffin (Fra)0:00:16.900 
59Anthony Roumeas (Fra)0:00:17.600 
60Mehdi Contaux (Fra)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Myriam Nicole (Fra)0:02:06.500 
2Fanny Lombard (Fra)0:00:01.600 
3Céline Gros (Fra)0:00:02.600 
4Agnes Delest (Fra)0:00:05.300 
5Lea Fourton (Fra)0:00:07.300 
6Sandra Reynier (Fra)0:00:07.800 
7Caroline Sax (Fra)0:00:09.800 
8Severine Cigana (Fra)0:00:11.100 
9Morgane Charre (Fra)0:00:16.300 
10Morgane Such (Fra)0:00:18.900 
11Céline Tyssandier (Fra)0:00:20.400 
12Laura Guillaume (Fra)0:00:24.400 
13Chloe Gallean (Fra)0:00:28.300 
Back to top