Absalon wins French Cup opener

Bresset victorious in women's race

Full Results

Elite & Under 23 men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Julien Absalon (Fra) Orbea1:42:21 
2Marco Aurelio Fontana (Ita) Cannondale Factory0:01:18 
3Maxime Marotte (Fra) Bh-Sr.Suntour Peisey0:02:35 
4Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (Spa) Orbea0:03:06 
5Marc Colom (Fra) Newcycling0:04:13 
6Stephane Tempier (Fra) Tx Active Bianchi0:04:28 
7Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez (Spa) Giant Italia Team0:04:53 
8Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (Spa) Orbea0:06:47 
9Fagerli Ole Christian (Nor) Raumerrytter Norway0:07:24 
10Pierre Geoffroy Plantet (Fra) Newcycling0:08:23 
11François Bailly Maitre (Fra) Scott Les Saisies0:08:48 
12Thomas Lapeyrie* (Fra) Lapierre International0:09:08 
13Jordan Sarrou* (Fra) Scott Les Saisies0:09:34 
14Ludovic Dubau (Fra) Newcycling0:09:45 
15Sebastien Carabin* (Bel) Versluys Evenza Team0:10:00 
16Alessandro Gambino (Ita) Gt Stacplastic0:10:40 
17Alexis Chenevier (Fra) Scott Les Saisies0:10:43 
18Hugo Drechou* (Fra) Massi Pyrenees0:11:17 
19Cedric Ravanel (Fra) Gt Skoda Chamonix0:11:45 
20Pascal Hossay (Bel) Fcwb0:11:54 
21Thibaut Bellanger* (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:11:57 
22Bas Peters (Ned) Merida Combee0:12:01 
23James Reid* (RSA) Afrique Du Sud0:12:20 
24Julien Trarieux* (Fra) Gt Skoda Chamonix0:12:57 
25Fabrice Leguevaques (Fra) Calvisson Vtt0:13:07 
26Gilles Sarrazin* (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:13:09 
27Maxime Folco (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:13:23 
28Anthony Grenet* (Fra) Marseille Vtt Passion0:13:28 
29Marvin Gruget* (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:13:46 
30Sébastien Le Naour (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:13:56 
31Magnus Darvell (Swe) Team Kalas0:13:58 
32Alrick Martin* (Fra) Bh-Sr.Suntour Peisey0:14:07 
33Paul Remy (Fra) Irwego Commencal Haut0:14:34 
34Fabien Canal* (Fra) Gt Skoda Chamonix0:14:37 
35Gregory Pascal (Fra) V.S. Romanais Peageois0:14:46 
36Freddy Betremieux (Fra) Aix Vtt Thrifty0:15:42 
37Matthias Wengelin (Swe) Team Kalas0:16:03 
38Benoit Igoulen (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:16:16 
39Jonathan Galante (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:16:29 
40Vivien Legastelois (Fra) Gt Skoda Chamonix0:16:35 
41Titouan Perrin Ganier* (Fra) Irwego Commencal Haut0:16:57 
42Hugo Navarian (Fra) Pro Fermetures0:17:13 
43Emilien Mourier (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:17:14 
44Brice Scholtes (Bel) Fcwb0:17:14 
45Diego Rosa* (Ita) Giant Italia Team0:17:19 
46Laurent Evrard* (Bel) Fcwb0:17:26 
47Harold Flandre (Fra) S.S.O.L. Habsheim0:18:08 
48Frederic Balaguer (Fra) Massi Pyrenees0:18:17 
49Nicolas Corvez (Fra) Pays Des Abers-GT0:18:25 
50Florian Piens* (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:18:46 
-1lapBenjamin Boulenc* (Fra) Massi Pyrenees Catalan  
-1lapAurélien Daniel* (Fra) Cyclans - Merida  
-1lapThomas Fautrero* (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane  
-1lapPierre Lebreton (Fra) Bh-Sr.Suntour Peisey  
-1lapRomain Cleret* (Fra) Pro Fermetures  
-1lapDenny Lupato* (Ita) Giant Italia Team  
-1lapJulien Lopez* (Fra) Amsl Vtt Levens  
-1lapArnaud Hacquard (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret  
-1lapJérôme Chevallier (Fra) Amicale Cycliste Bisont  
-1lapGrégory Maillot* (Fra) Offroad  
-1lapFabien Bragagia (Fra) Cube Giromagny Vtt  
-1lapJulien Bely* (Fra) Orbea Rotor  
-1lapThibault Delpuech (Fra) Formation-Auvergne  
-1lapJoris Bagnol* (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise  
-1lapThomas Collinet (Fra) U C Vitry Frignicourt  
-1lapJonas Buchot (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie  
-1lapPierre Curien* (Fra) Vtt Fun Club  
-1lapJérémy Arnould (Fra) Irwego Commencal Haut  
-1lapFabien Marillaud (Fra) Parisis A.C. 95  
-1lapArthur Tropardy* (Fra) Bh-Sr.Suntour Peisey  
-1lapAnthony Gauthier (Fra) Velo Club De Besse  
-1lapAlexis Paris (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie  
-1lapNicolas Roux (Fra) Scott Les Saisies  
-1lapSébastien Lefevre (Fra) Ac Bazancourt Reims  
-1lapThibaud Raymond* (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise  
-1lapBenjamin Delfino* (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane  
-1lapFrancesco Niccoli* (Ita) Infotre - Bi&Esse  
-1lapRomaric Delepine (Fra) Canner 3 Frontieres Vtt  
-1lapClément Souvray (Fra) Cyclans - Merida  
-1lapMattias Nilsson* (Swe) Team Kalas  
-2lapsThomas Decugis* (Fra) Aix Vtt Thrifty  
-2lapsAmaury Gernez Aurenge* (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane  
-2lapsJulien Farnier (Fra) Drome Vtt Proximeca  
-2lapsOctavien Maillard* (Fra) Pro Fermetures  
-2lapsJacky Le Port (Fra) Vtt Vallee Du Boel  
-2lapsAntonin Gourgin* (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie  
-2lapsMaxime Le Guen* (Fra) Pays Des Abers-GT  
-2lapsSimon Raymond (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise  
-2lapsRomuald Gillard (Fra) Pro Fermetures  
-2lapsNicolas Rossignol* (Fra) Orbea Rotor  
-2lapsBasile Monvoisin* (Fra) Orbea Rotor  
-2lapsThomas Corvaisier (Fra) Focus-C.V Pernes  
-2lapsGregory Frison (Fra) Probikeshop.Fr  
-2lapsAlexandre Savoye* (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise  
-2lapsRémi Pompanon* (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise  
-2lapsDorian Lagier (Fra) Offroad  
-2lapsGuillaume Muller* (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane  
-2lapsDany Lacroix* (Bel) Fcwb  
-2lapsRemi Gueydan* (Fra) Marseille Vtt Passion  
-2lapsCyril Battiston (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane  
-2lapsThibault Marquet* (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugo  
-2lapsNicolas Bonnieu* (Fra) Aveyron Vtt  
-2lapsJulien Toppan (Fra) Formation-Auvergne  
-2lapsSebastien Monceaux (Fra) Alpes De Haute  
-2lapsChristophe Girod (Fra) Annecy Cyclisme  
-2lapsFlorian Boyer Resses* (Fra) Aix Vtt Thrifty  
-2lapsThibaud Lhenry* (Fra) Offroad  
-2lapsClement Martin (Fra) Massi Pyrenees  
-2lapsLucas Garbellotto* (Fra) Cube Giromagny Vtt  
-2lapsAntoine Socquet Juglard* (Fra) Mb Race  
-2lapsAnthony Flinois (Fra) Vtt Nord Pas De Calais  
-2lapsEric David (Fra) Probikeshop.Fr  
-2lapsSebastien Perret* (Fra) Probikeshop.Fr  
-2lapsCedric Bex (Fra) Focus-C.V Pernes  
-2lapsJesse Cabon (Fra) E.S. Seynod  
-2lapsPierre Pous* (Fra) Calvisson Vtt  
-2lapsAdrien Pascal (Fra) Ac Bazancourt Reims  
-2lapsThomas Janin (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise  
-3lapsTony Longo (Ita) Tx Active Bianchi  
-3lapsArnaud Taurelle (Fra) Egobike Tifosi  
-3lapsRobin Defever* (Fra) Vtt Lozere  
-3lapsAurélien Lememe (Fra) C.C.V.S.A Vtt  
-3lapsMaxime Gentet (Fra) Vtt Conliege Jura  
-3lapsGuillaume Henry* (Fra) Orbea Rotor  
-3lapsLucas Redois* (Fra) Offroad  
-3lapsJulien Tournebize (Fra) Annecy Cyclisme  
-3lapsAntoine Aparicio (Fra) Drome Vtt Proximeca  
-3lapsYann Vaxillaire (Fra) Offroad  
-4lapsSébastien Hansen (Fra) Bh-Sr.Suntour Peisey  
DNSCristian Cominelli (Ita) Tx Active Bianchi  
DNSFlorent Pelizzari (Fra) Egobike Tifosi  
DNSFabien Bourly (Fra) Ac Bazancourt Reims  
DNSSander Maasing (Est) Probikeshop.Fr  
DNSFabien Barel (Fra) Mondraker Factory Team  
DNFAlexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Lapierre International  
DNFNicolas Bouchet Bert Manoz (Fra) Vtt Lozere  
DNFBjorn Brems (Bel) Versluys-Evenza  
DNFCameron Jette (Can) 3 Rox Racing  
DNFChristophe Launay (Fra) Ac Brevinois  
DNFCedric Chassang (Fra) X Sports La Canourgue  
DNFJulien Mallet (Fra) C.C.V.S.A Vtt  
DNFLamastra Giuseppe (Aus) Elettroveneta-Corratec  
DNFMaxime Salmon* (Fra) Orbea Rotor  
DNFDenis Miramond* (Fra) Bike Aventure  
DNFMartino Di Pierdomenico* (Ita) Infotre - Bi&Esse - Leeco  
Elite and Under 23 women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Julie Bresset* (Fra) Bh-Sr.Suntour Peisey1:36:52 
2Lene Byberg (Nor) Specialized Factory Racing0:01:12 
3Sabrina Enaux (Fra) Felt Oetztal X-Bionic Team0:03:07 
4Fanny Bourdon* (Fra) Gt Skoda Chamonix0:04:40 
5Pauline Ferrand Prevot* (Fra) Lapierre International0:05:53 
6Hélène Marcouyre (Fra) Bh-Sr.Suntour Peisey0:06:36 
7Coralie Redelsperger (Fra) Velovert Magazine0:07:56 
8Laura Metzler (Fra) Bh-Sr.Suntour Peisey0:08:10 
9Anna Oberparleiter* (Ita) Infotre - Bi&Esse - Leecougan0:08:48 
10Carina Kirssi (Fin) Goeman Scott Cycling0:09:20 
11Anna Villar Argente (Spa) Ayala Massi0:09:35 
12Judith Pollinger (Ita) Infotre - Bi&Esse - Leecougan0:09:50 
13Laura Turpijn Ned0:10:31 
14Cecile Ravanel (Fra) Gt Skoda Chamonix0:13:21 
15Louise Blot* (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:13:44 
16Elise Marchal* (Bel) Trek Kmc Uci Trade Team0:17:41 
17Andréanne Pichette* (Can) Ogc-Opus0:18:16 
18Déborah Motsch* (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:19:00 
19Muriel Bouhet (Fra) Vendee Vtt0:19:29 
20Julie Berteaux* (Fra) Gt Skoda Chamonix0:20:46 
21Laure Boulay (Fra) Olympique C.V.O.0:21:12 
22Marine Eon* (Fra) Cyclans - Merida0:21:33 
23Kristien Nelen (Bel) Kbwb0:22:32 
24Marion Lorblanchet (Fra) Scott Les Saisies0:23:26 
-1lapSandrine Ponsard (Fra) Vtt Givry  
-1lapDelphine Boissy* (Fra) Drome Vtt Proximeca  
-1lapManon Parisot* (Fra) Vc Unite Schwenheim  
-1lapElisa Bruhat* (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise  
-1lapAurélia Perry (Fra) Jec Deodatienne  
-1lapElisabeth Mottet (Bel) G-Skin Deforch  
-1lapSophie Borderes (Fra) Lourdes Vtt 65  
-1lapLaura Joubert (Fra) Annecy Cyclisme Competition  
-1lapSophie Giovane (Fra) Egobike Tifosi  
-1lapCharlotte Petit* (Fra) Marseille Vtt Passion Haibike  
-1lapValentine Segrestan (Fra) Massi Pyrenees Catalanes  
-1lapHélène Marie (Fra) Entente Cycliste Colmar  
-2lapsElodie Lhenry* (Fra) Offroad  
-2lapsClaire Campana (Fra) Marseille Vtt Passion Haibike  
-2lapsJulie Benard* (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois  
-2lapsLea Casotti* (Fra) Uc Pays Gapencais  
-2lapsPauline Delhaye* (Fra) Vtt Nord Pas De Calais  
-2lapsCorinne Garcia (Fra) Aveyron Vtt  
-2lapsLudivine Carre* (Fra) Csm Villeneuve Garenne  
-2lapsAudrey Landier Fagniard (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois  
-2lapsLaura Dubuis (Fra) La Roue Des Grands Bois  
-2lapsAgatha Fabry* (Fra) Amsl Vtt Levens Culture Velo  
Junior men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thibault Geneste (Fra)  
2Victor Koretzky (Fra)0:02:43 
3Luke Roberts (RSA)0:03:16 
4Romain Seigle (Fra)0:03:38 
5Titouan Carod (Fra)0:03:39 
6Mathieu Chaussepied (Fra)0:04:07 
7Paul Mathou (Fra)0:04:20 
8Yohann Lebarillier (Fra)0:04:47 
9Maxime Urruty (Fra)0:05:24 
10Antoine Bouqueret (Fra)0:05:32 
11Maxime Lhopiteau (Fra)0:05:57 
12Cyril Grangladen (Fra)0:06:21 
13Anthony Barriere (Fra)0:06:26 
14Mathieu Begouaussel (Fra)0:06:27 
15Charles Planet (Fra)0:07:18 
16Amaël Jegu (Fra)0:07:48 
17Aymeric Hazard (Fra)0:08:01 
18Arnaud Cannau (Fra)0:08:03 
19Remi Carlicchi (Fra)0:08:08 
20Denis Delon (Fra)0:08:10 
21Julien Grimbert (Fra)0:08:11 
22Fabien Doubey (Fra)0:08:20 
23Florian Trigo (Fra)0:08:24 
24Stefano Valdrighi (Ita)0:08:31 
25Alexandre Cure (Fra)0:08:54 
26Morgan Pozza (Fra)0:08:55 
27Etienne Puech (Fra)0:08:58 
28Théo Barthelemy (Fra)0:09:05 
29Youri Fetas (Fra)0:09:25 
30Nicolas Cambus (Fra)0:09:27 
31Grégory Pol (Fra)0:09:35 
32Thomas Griot (Fra)0:09:41 
33Alexis Noel (Fra)0:09:45 
34Charly Sibille (Fra)0:09:56 
35Boris Cara (Bel)0:10:06 
36Florent Pereira (Fra)0:10:11 
37Theo Portal (Fra)0:10:13 
38Alessandro Repetti (Ita)0:10:14 
39Pieter Geluykens (Bel)0:10:21 
40Etienne Pousse (Fra)0:10:36 
41Ivan Gicquiau (Fra)0:10:47 
42Jerome Gilloux (Fra)0:11:07 
43Paul Cochelin (Fra)0:11:14 
44Arthur Moutte (Fra)0:11:14 
45Joshua Lecointre (Fra)0:11:28 
46Nicolas Daniels (Bel)0:11:28 
47Jean Louis Bourdevaire (Fra)0:11:31 
48Alex Dere (Fra)0:11:35 
49Guillaume Duplant (Fra)0:11:37 
50Guillaume Pacha (Fra)0:11:41 
51Corentin Rolland (Fra)0:11:47 
52Sebastien Roux (Fra)0:11:53 
53Arnaud Allemand (Fra)0:11:54 
54Maxime Danon (Fra)0:12:02 
55Kevin Heyrault (Fra)0:12:11 
56Julien Dernicourt (Bel)0:12:17 
57Nicolas Mertz (Bel)0:12:24 
58Theo Meuzard (Fra)0:12:37 
59Samuel Gerard (Fra)0:12:45 
60Erwann Morra (Fra)0:12:51 
61Joshua Bednarski (Fra)0:12:53 
62Arnaud Madec (Fra)0:12:55 
63Mathieu Bouron (Fra)0:13:14 
64Maxime Herold (Fra)0:13:15 
65Julien Alemany (Fra)0:13:34 
66Antoine Anquetil (Fra)0:13:41 
67Pacome Lecot (Fra)0:13:45 
68Jules Cressend (Fra)0:14:11 
69Pierrick Fournier (Fra)0:14:14 
70Hugo Bedard (Fra)0:14:29 
71Yann Pollet Villard (Fra)0:14:32 
72Simon Tanguy (Fra)0:15:01 
73Enzo Orlando (Fra)0:15:05 
74Lâm Hua Beausert (Fra)0:15:08 
75Laurent Dupont (Fra)0:15:08 
76Rémy Vroonen (Bel)0:15:09 
77Leonardo Di Pierdomenico (Ita)0:15:12 
78Laurent Pasco (Fra)0:15:18 
79Alexandre Calmes (Fra)0:15:31 
80Florian Nicolai (Fra)0:15:36 
81Maxence Pinchon (Fra)0:15:40 
82Theo Charnay (Fra)0:15:44 
83Nicolas Rigaud (Fra)0:15:52 
84Gilles Roverso (Fra)0:15:54 
85Benjamin Maury (Fra)0:16:01 
86Jules Soyez (Fra)0:16:03 
87Theo Dupras (Fra)0:16:28 
88Andy Garcia (Fra)0:16:33 
89Mathieu Buatois (Fra)0:16:44 
90Romain Martinez (Fra)0:17:12 
91Matthias Menetrieux (Fra)0:17:13 
92Nicolas Ekel (Fra)0:17:18 
93Romain Reinhart (Fra)0:17:24 
94Nicolas Le Roy (Fra)0:17:39 
95Alexis Greau (Fra)0:17:43 
96Boris Bachelier (Fra)0:17:54 
97Gwenael Fernier (Fra)0:17:55 
98Fabien Ceard (Fra)0:17:57 
99Rodolphe Gilbert (Fra)0:18:01 
100Emile Bessou (Fra)0:18:07 
101Jean Baptiste Anziani (Fra)0:18:10 
102Quentin Massot (Fra)0:18:33 
103Jonathan Chan (Fra)0:18:55 
104Baptiste Dousset (Fra)0:19:02 
105Stephane Delhez (Bel)0:19:04 
106Arnaud Lefever (Fra)0:19:25 
107Guillaume Prevot (Fra)0:19:30 
108Romain Delorme (Fra)0:19:35 
109Christopher Piguet (Fra)0:19:38 
110Melvin Pons (Fra)0:19:47 
111Arthur Champagne (Fra)0:20:04 
112Hugo Monard (Fra)0:20:17 
113Pierre Travert (Fra)0:20:26 
114Nicolas Klee (Bel)0:20:30 
115Guillaume Callado (Fra)0:20:53 
116Bastien Fouquet (Fra)0:21:17 
117Maxime Latourte (Fra)0:21:26 
118Christophe Gras (Fra)0:21:34 
119Jonathan Getenet (Fra)0:21:35 
120Geoffrey Helluin (Fra)0:21:42 
121Maxime Grenier (Fra)0:21:44 
122Guillaume Hors (Fra)0:21:54 
123Luc Cheilan (Fra)0:21:57 
124Pierre Maro (Fra)0:22:09 
125Tony Dusart (Fra)0:22:29 
126Thomas Fabregue (Fra)0:23:17 
127Eymeric Escurat (Fra)0:23:47 
128Maxime Colin (Fra)0:24:05 
129Aymeric Gomez (Fra)0:24:11 
129Nicolas Viale (Fra)  
131Ludovic Domergue (Fra)0:24:12 
132Joseph De Poortere Emelien (Fra)0:24:18 
133Guillaume Raimond (Fra)0:24:33 
134Alexis Deslandes (Fra)0:24:34 
135Benoit Jehanne (Fra)0:24:45 
136Adrien Dessain (Fra)0:24:51 
137Benoit Pifferi (Fra)0:25:00 
138Sylvain Fesquet (Fra)0:25:06 
139Baptiste Goussard (Fra)0:25:08 
140Aurélien Lardenois (Fra)0:25:10 
141Jimmy Ciccarelli (Fra)0:25:11 
142Félix Lhenry (Fra)0:25:16 
143Géraud Flores Couderc (Fra)0:25:40 
144Guillaume Deloye (Fra)0:27:01 
145Bruno Armirail (Fra)0:27:24 
146Thibault Ferreyrolles (Fra)0:27:28 
147Simon Breillad (Fra)0:27:54 
-1lapAdrien Delmas (Fra)  
-1lapXavier Murigneux (Fra)  
-1lapJulien Martin (Fra)  
-1lapJerome Chambaud (Fra)  
-1lapSamuel Baily (Bel)  
-1lapQuentin Creuzot (Fra)  
-1lapPierrick Huet (Fra)  
-1lapAlexandre Bourdon (Fra)  
-1lapTristan Bruat (Fra)  
-1lapCharly Guerrier (Fra)  
-1lapCorentin Duplomb (Fra)  
-1lapAugustin Regost (Fra)  
-1lapRomain Loffredo (Fra)  
-1lapAxel Chamelot (Fra)  
-1lapThomas Bussiere (Fra)  
-1lapLoic Bruni (Fra)  
-1lapEdouard Ridel (Fra)  
-1lapThomas Da Silva (Fra)  
-1lapRomaric Lestievent (Fra)  
-1lapPaul Mignot (Fra)  
-1lapThibault Poussin (Fra)  
-1lapMallyck Agier (Fra)  
-1lapKevin Francois (Fra)  
-1lapThomas Garrigos (Fra)  
-1lapDimitri Gaudin (Fra)  
-1lapSylvain Bernard (Fra)  
-1lapLoic Desportes (Fra)  
-1lapThomas Maffei (Fra)  
-1lapAurélien Pierre (Fra)  
-1lapGuillaume Morliere (Fra)  
-1lapJean Francois Cuny (Fra)  
-1lapLoic Girard (Fra)  
-1lapRaphaël Gay (Fra)  
-1lapNicolas Bernard (Fra)  
-1lapPierrick Casamatta (Fra)  
-1lapKevin Lajoinie (Fra)  
-1lapKévin Bouchet (Fra)  
-1lapHanza Tokmic (Ita)  
-1lapQuentin De Carvalho (Fra)  
-1lapKévin Anjoubault (Fra)  
-1lapGuillaume Ridel (Fra)  
-2lapsLéo Bandiera (Fra)  
Junior women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Perrine Clauzel (Fra)1:10:42 
2Margot Moschetti (Fra)0:00:40 
3Alessia Bulleri (Ita)0:00:58 
4Anaïs Simon (Fra)0:03:21 
5Marion Gauthier (Fra)0:03:52 
6Elea Boissy (Fra)0:04:28 
7Pauline Lissot (Fra)0:05:13 
8Lea Moussouteguy (Fra)0:05:16 
9Marine Strappazzon (Fra)0:05:54 
10Lucile Burillard (Fra)0:06:24 
11Cécile Delaire (Fra)0:06:40 
12Isabeau Courdurier (Fra)0:07:40 
13Fanny Garrelly (Fra)0:08:43 
14Elodie Maurin (Fra)0:09:02 
15Estelle Relave (Fra)0:09:38 
16Loriane Ceyssat (Fra)0:09:50 
17Ophelie Fenart (Fra)0:12:09 
18Marion Moulin (Fra)0:14:30 
19Justine Garnodier (Fra)0:14:43 
20Marine Serpier (Fra)0:14:45 
21Anna Kirchhoff (Fra)0:15:34 
22Laura Chazal (Fra)0:15:42 
23Nolwenn Houot (Fra)0:16:04 
24Juliette Benezech (Fra)0:16:47 
25Tiphanie Bellayer (Fra)0:17:21 
26Amélie Berdin (Fra)0:19:22 
27Dickson Chloe (Fra)0:19:35 
28Carole Portugal (Fra)0:19:46 
29Grasset Laurine (Fra)0:19:49 
30Juliette Bayet (Fra)0:20:28 
31Laurie Borsa (Fra)0:20:32 
32Anais Proudhom (Fra)0:22:07 
33Estelle Boudot (Fra)0:23:43 
34Annelyse Beaucher (Fra)0:27:33 
35Laurie Gazelle (Fra)0:31:14 
-1lapAmélie Courtaut (Fra)  
-1lapCamille Schneider (Fra)  
-1lapAmandine Cervera (Fra)  
DNFLaura Aoustin (Fra)  

Related Articles

Back to top