Giordanengo descends to French Cup victory in Auron

Charre quickest among the women

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Aurélien Giordanengo (Fra)0:02:57.62 
2Mickael Pascal (Fra)0:00:05.37 
3Benoit Bresset (Fra)0:00:07.13 
4Mathieu Gallean (Fra)0:00:07.28 
5Julien Piccolo (Fra)0:00:07.43 
6Ludovic Oget (Fra)0:00:08.19 
7Renaud Smaniotto (Fra)0:00:08.32 
8Alexandre Fayolle (Fra)0:00:08.88 
9Alexis Pujol (Fra)0:00:08.91 
10Pierrick Lannes (Fra)0:00:09.15 
11Antoine Badouard (Fra)0:00:09.52 
12Melvin Pons (Fra)0:00:09.78 
13Arthur Parret (Fra)0:00:10.79 
14Rudy Cabirou (Fra)0:00:11.21 
15Camille Blanchard (Fra)0:00:11.42 
16Benjamin Staehle (Fra)0:00:11.96 
17Benjamin Torrano (Fra)0:00:12.12 
18Baptiste Pierron (Fra)0:00:12.24 
19Bastien Balmet (Fra)0:00:12.29 
20Martin Thibaut (Fra)0:00:12.41 
21Loic Piazzon (Fra)0:00:12.70 
22Nicolas Pary (Fra)0:00:12.95 
23Nicolas Ortiz (Fra)0:00:13.11 
24Marc Cabirou (Fra)0:00:13.48 
25Kevin Bessi (Fra)0:00:13.49 
26Yoann Barelli (Fra)0:00:13.78 
27Romain Goulesque (Fra)0:00:13.84 
28Jérôme Crocombette (Fra)0:00:14.46 
29Geoffrey Buisan (Fra)0:00:14.82 
30Pierre Bauvin (Fra)0:00:14.90 
31Alexandre Cure (Fra)0:00:15.02 
32Olivier Nicole (Fra)0:00:15.19 
33Guillaume Cauvin (Fra)0:00:15.72 
34Arthur Quet (Fra)0:00:15.92 
35Richard Marini (Fra)0:00:16.02 
36Charles Canonne (Fra)0:00:16.11 
37Cyril Meslier (Fra)0:00:16.23 
38Lou Forthias (Fra)0:00:16.40 
39Tristan Petit (Fra)0:00:16.53 
40Julien Hericher (Fra)0:00:16.57 
41Erwan Le Blayo (Fra)0:00:16.58 
42Jonathan Farroba (Fra)0:00:16.67 
43Gregory Brunache (Fra)0:00:16.78 
44Clément Benoit (Fra)0:00:16.79 
45Tanguy Boucherot (Fra)0:00:16.88 
46Guilhem Nicole (Fra)0:00:17.42 
47Valentin Schiavo (Fra)0:00:17.46 
48Felix Fier (Fra)0:00:17.52 
49Arthur Racaud (Fra)0:00:17.60 
50Alexandre Lohner (Fra)0:00:17.99 
51Cedric Martin (Fra)0:00:18.13 
52William Weiss (Fra)0:00:18.23 
53Yoann Paccard (Fra)0:00:18.74 
54Kevin Locquet (Fra)0:00:18.82 
55Vincent Colange (Fra)0:00:18.89 
56Irénée Menjou (Fra)0:00:19.10 
57Elliot Lees (GBr)0:00:19.15 
58Paul Rovigo (Fra)0:00:19.33 
59Benoît Guimier (Fra)0:00:19.54 
60William Luneau (Fra)0:00:19.71 
61Gilles Arditti (Fra)0:00:20.26 
62Etlenne Metaut (Fra)0:00:20.74 
63Raymond Orre (Fra)0:00:20.91 
64Cyril Rieu (Fra)0:00:21.01 
65Julien Alazard (Fra)0:00:21.34 
66Flavien Frugeres (Fra)0:00:21.39 
67Julien Verbicaro (Fra)0:00:22.37 
68Romain Lescure (Fra)0:00:23.08 
69Fabien Edy (Fra)0:00:23.25 
70Simeon Muller (Fra)0:00:23.30 
71Martin Adobati (Fra)0:00:23.31 
72Arthur Brunner (Fra)0:00:23.38 
73Vincent Gaydon Bourrat (Fra)0:00:23.85 
74Ludovic Fabre (Fra)0:00:23.89 
75Stéphane Fichant (Fra)0:00:24.11 
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Morgane Charre (Fra)0:03:35.69 
2Mélanie Pugin (Fra)0:00:05.14 
3Sandra Reynier (Fra)0:00:12.42 
4Fiona Ourdouillie (Fra)0:00:15.88 
5Lea Fourton (Fra)0:00:17.03 
6Laura Lohner (Fra)0:00:24.11 
7Fanny Lombard (Fra)0:00:24.83 
8Elodie Chesseret (Fra)0:00:25.71 
9Severine Cigana (Fra)0:00:38.12 
10Laura Guillaume (Fra)0:00:50.45 
11Alizee Arthus (Fra)0:00:59.68 
12Laetitia Haralamb (Fra)0:01:00.26 
Back to top