TechPowered By

More tech

Lejarreta wins in Vall de Lord

By:
Cycling News

Villar tops podium in women's race

Full Results

Elite men
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (Spa) 1:18:20  
2 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) 0:03:02  
3 Ivan Diaz (Spa) 0:03:55  
4 Josep Betalu (Spa) 0:04:32  
5 Cristofer Bosque Ruano (Spa) 0:05:04  
6 Ismael Ventura Sanchez (Spa) 0:06:11  
7 Hugo Drechou (Fra) 0:06:38  
8 Adelino Moll Mut (Spa) 0:08:19  
9 Enrique Morcillo (Spa) 0:08:47  
10 Guillem Munos (Spa) 0:09:12  
11 Seiya Hirano (Jpn) 0:09:40  
12 Aitor Tur (Spa) 0:10:25  
13 Adria Noguera Soldevila (Spa) 0:10:43  
14 Marcos Vasquez (Spa) 0:10:58  
15 Salvador Moll (Spa) 0:11:29  
16 Gerard Álvarez (Spa) 0:11:55  
17 Eric Diaz Martin (Spa) 0:12:05  
18 Benjamin Boulenc (Fra) 0:13:29  
19 Carlos Portilla Parrilla (Spa) 0:13:30  
20 Jordi Carnicer (Spa) 0:13:32  
21 Matias Adrover (Spa) 0:13:34  
22 Enric Martorell (Spa) 0:14:05  
23 Ivan Segarra (Spa) 0:14:09  
24 Jofre Prunera (Spa) 0:14:23  
25 Xavier Pijuan (Spa) 0:14:36  
26 Joshua Bednarski (Fra) 0:15:18  
27 Arnau Planas Molina (Spa) 0:15:21  
28 Gerard Barnolas (Spa) 0:16:36  
29 Ramon Lozano (Spa) 0:16:45  
30 Oscar Ferrer (Spa) 0:17:30  
31 Gerard Arenos (Spa) 0:18:14  
32 David Adan (Spa) 0:18:22  
33 Eloy Antón (Spa) 0:18:55  
34 Eloi Batllori (Spa) 0:19:04  
35 Eduard Figueras (Spa) 0:19:07  
36 Guillem Marti (Spa) 0:20:05  
37 Ivan Vila (And) 0:20:48  
38 Corentin Rolland (Fra) 0:21:06  
39 Ismael López Valle (Spa) 0:21:35  
40 Boris Georges Crehuras Garcia (Fra) 0:22:33  
41 Manel Cortina (Spa) 0:23:13  
42 Eloi Preckler (Spa) 0:23:58  
43 Miguel Ferrer (Spa) 0:25:08  
44 Miguel Angel Rubio Martinez (Spa)    
45 Ismael Rosillo (Spa)    
46 Xavier Clopes (Spa)    
47 Cristian Garcia (Spa)    
48 Eduard Palau Borreguero (Spa)    
49 Adrià Martí (Spa)    
50 Alexandre Bellera (And)    
51 Victor Guzman (Spa)    
52 Xavier Clusella (Spa)    
53 Abilio Garcia (Spa)    
54 Teo Puig (Spa)    
55 Joan Espejo (Spa)    
56 Alex Ortiz (Spa)    
Elite women
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Anna Villar Argente (Spa) 1:19:28  
2 Miranda Agusti Sanchez (Spa) 0:03:10  
3 Mercedes Pacios Pujalo (Spa) 0:07:24  
4 Mercé Tusell Quevedo (Spa) 0:10:25  
5 Marta Viladoms (Spa)    
6 Mariana Catedra Fernando (Spa)    
7 Judith Sanchez (Spa)    
8 Meritxell Obradors (Spa)    
9 Arantxa Mejias (Spa)    
10 Eva Bachs (Spa)    
11 Ingrid Carbones (Spa)