Hilton Clarke wins in Tampa

UnitedHealthcare celebrates night-time crit victory

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Hilton Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)1:30:04 
2Bruno Langlois (Garneau-Quebecor)0:00:03 
3Michael Chauner (Garneau-Quebecor)0:00:07 
4Frank Travieso (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:00:12 
5Carlos Alzate (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:02:00 
6Alexey Shmidt (United Healthcare of Georgia p/)  
7Daniel Holt (United Healthcare of Georgia p/)0:02:02 
8David Mccook (Team Clif Bar cycling)  
9Josh Thornton (Pioneer Mortgage Funding PB You)  
10Derek Wilkerson (Bomb Hair p/b Motofish)  
11Thomas Gibbons (EBP Racing Team)0:02:03 
12Isaac Howe (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)  
13David Guttenplan (AG BICYCLES / Guttenplan Coaching)  
14Jose Frank Rodriguez (EBP Racing Team)  
15Luis Zayas (EBP Racing Team)  
16Ben Chaddock (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:02:04 
17Rahsaan Bahati (Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandS)  
18Sergio Hernandez (Predator Cycling Carbon Repair)0:02:05 
19Emile Abraham (Team Predator Carbon Repair)0:02:06 
20Karl Menzies (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)  
21Rainiel Sanchez (Advanced Cycles p/b Topview Spo)  
22Adam Koble (GIANT Bicycles SOUTH)0:02:07 
23Jean Michel Lechance (Team Predator Carbon Repair)  
24Matt Green (Astellas Oncology)  
25Joe Eldridge (Team Novo Nordisk)0:02:08 
26Oscar Henao (BikeStreet/zMotion)0:02:09 
27Ryan Mele (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)  
28Jacob Rytlewski (Astellas Oncology)0:02:10 
29Yosvany Falcon (Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandS)  
30David Cueli (EBP Racing Team)  
31Stephen Clancy (Team Novo Nordisk)0:02:13 
32Adam Farabaugh (Garneau-Quebecor)0:02:16 
33Barry Miller (Firefighters Cycling Team)0:02:21 
34Steven Mlujeak (Graner - Stradalli Cycle)0:02:24 
35Ken Vida (graner law-stradalli racing)  
36Raul Bello (BikeStreet/zMotion)0:02:25 
37Thomas Schubert (Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci)  
38Alexander Gil (AG BICYCLES / Guttenplan Coaching)  
39Branden Russell (Team Novo Nordisk)0:02:26 
40Chris Wolhuter (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)0:02:30 
41Derek Schanze (Gearlink Racing)  
42Adrian Hegyvary (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:02:31 
43Yip Tsang (BikeStreet/zMotion)  
44Bryan Fawley (GIANT Bicycles SOUTH)0:02:32 
45Grant Potter (graner law-stradalli racing)0:02:33 
46Gustavo Rullo0:02:34 
47Brian Arne (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea)0:02:35 
48Carlos Norena (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea)0:02:36 
49Marco Aledia (Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandS)  
50Remi Pelletier Roy (Garneau-Quebecor)0:02:37 
51Andrew Smith  
52Brian Domby (Ride N Roll Cyclery)  
53Julian Cabra (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea)0:02:38 
54Alejandro Garcia (EBP Racing Team)0:02:41 
55Sean Weddell (High Country Development Team)0:02:42 
56Maikel Motas (BikeStreet/zMotion)0:02:46 
57David Monismith (Gearlink Racing)0:02:54 
58Michael Dalterio (Team Novo Nordisk)0:02:57 
59Davide Frattini (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:03:06 
60Eric Stubbs (Gearlink Racing)0:03:14 
61Fredd Matute0:04:31 
62Martin Vecchio (Panther Bakehouse)0:04:34 
63Juan Martinez (Carolina-Tri)0:04:35 
64Thomas Brown (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:04:37 
65Daniel Mosquera (Gearlink Racing)0:04:41 
66Calixto Manuel (AG BICYCLES / Guttenplan Coaching)0:05:29 
DNFGiancarlo Bianchi (AG BICYCLES / Guttenplan CoachingNG)  
DNFAnthony Walsh (Astellas Oncology)  
DNFRyan Aitcheson (Astellas Oncology)  
DNFCortlan Brown (Astellas Oncology)  
DNFAndrew Buntz (Astellas Oncology)  
DNFRosland Rivera (BikeStreet/zMotion)  
DNFZack Nave (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)  
DNFWyatt Briggs (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)  
DNFDiego Garavito (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)  
DNFDarren Dowling (Florida Velo)  
DNFRolando Hernandez (Gearlink Racing)  
DNFNick Patton (Gearlink Racing)  
DNFEarl Bradley (Infinity Bike Shop)  
DNFLucas Wardein (Lupus Racing Team/CRCA)  
DNFJoel Chavez (P/C Miller)  
DNFRobert White (Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.com)  
DNFChad Hartley (Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.com)  
DNFDavid Reyes (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)  
DNFBrian Hill (Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin)  
DNFJacob Hill (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)  
DNFRuud Cremers (Team Novo Nordisk)  
DNFJackie Simes (Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis)  
DNFShane Kline (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)  
DNFWill Willis (The Fit Lab)  
DNFBenjamin Bryant  
DNFScott Cugno (Pioneer Mortgage Funding PB Yourkey.com)  
DNFJonathan Bowerman (Pioneer Mortgage Funding PB Yourkey.com)  
DNFNate Adler (Advanced Cycles p/b Topview Sports Cycling Team)  
DNFMichael Robinson (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)  
DNFAdam Alexander (Tonndation)  
Back to top