Buolo solos to win in Quelneuc

Gras, Simine sprint for second

U23 Men
1Matthieu Boulo (Fra) AC Lanester 560:48:21 
2Irwin Gras (Fra) CR Lorraine0:01:02 
3Boris Zimine (Fra) CC Etupes Le Doubs Pays de Montbeliard  
4Melvin Rulliere (Fra) Charvieu Chavagneux I.C.0:01:29 
5Fabien Taillefer (Fra) VC Vimoutiers0:01:33 
6Flavien Dassonville (Fra) CR Picardie  
7Thomas Collinet (Fra) U C Vitry Frignicourt  
8Thibaud Taboury (Fra) CR Rhone Alpes0:01:44 
9Thomas Girard (Fra) CR Rhone Alpes  
10Theo Vimpere (Fra) CR Limousin0:02:11 
11Pascal Le Roux (Fra) CSM VilleneUVe Garenne0:02:13 
12Thomas Lemaitre (Fra) CR Pays de la Loire  
13Yoann Corbihan (Fra) UC Pays Plouay0:02:24 
14Paul Herman (Fra) CL Barlin0:02:28 
15Camille Thominet (Fra) CC VilleneUVe St Germain Soissons Aisne0:02:33 
16Julien Trehin (Fra) CD Cotes D`Armor  
17Aurelien Gizzi (Fra) CR Champagne Ardenne  
18Rudy Kowalski (Fra) CC Cambresien0:02:40 
19Freddie Guilloux (Fra) CR Pays de la Loire0:03:02 
20Pierre Garson (Fra) CC VilleneUVe St Germain Soissons Aisne0:03:05 
21Anthony Buhler (Fra) CC Etupes Le Doubs Pays de Montbeliard  
22Guillaume Belgy (Fra) CR Poitou Charentes0:03:14 
23Alexandre Coffy (Fra) CR Rhone Alpes  
24Jean Philippe Maheau (Fra) UC Nantes Atlantique0:03:21 
25Jimmy Turgis (Fra) CR Picardie  
26Nicolas Genebrier (Fra) CR AUVergne0:03:31 
27Yoann Paillot (Fra) CR Poitou Charentes  
28Jérémie Piriou (Fra) CC Concarnois0:03:42 
29Thibaut Villa (Fra) U.V.Aube  
30Pierrick Valomet (Fra) JS Coulaines AC Vallee de la Sarthe0:03:49 
31Jérémy Grimal (Fra) CR Midi-Pyrenees  
32Nicolas Corvez (Fra) CR Bretagne  
33Jonathan Cessot (Fra) CR Bourgogne0:04:11 
34Axel Fournier (Fra) Tarbes Cycliste Competition0:04:21 
35Adrien Duault (Fra) UCk de Vannes0:04:25 
36Alexis Brodbeck (Fra) VC Unite Schwenheim0:04:36 
37Briann Sommier (Fra) CR Franche Comte  
38Cyril Valette (Fra) VCs - Tvp Pont0:04:52 
39Jayson Valade (Fra) CD Giraonde0:05:01 
40Yoan Morvan (Fra) CD Finistere0:05:09 
41Axel Zas (Fra) U.V.C.A Troyes  
42Miguel Fillaut (Fra) CR Bretagne  
43Dylan Valade (Fra) CR Aquitaine0:05:18 
44Antonin Hudrisier (Fra) Tarbes Cycliste Competition0:05:21 
45Yohann Cron (Fra) U.V.Angerienne  
46Hugo Navarian (Fra) CR Orleanais  
47Julien Campan (Fra) S.S.M.C. MiramAS Cyclisme0:05:42 
48Thomas Lapeyrie (Fra) CC Etupes Le Doubs Pays de Montbeliard0:05:54 
49Eddy Lefevre (Fra) UV Fourmisienne  
50Anthony Picard (Fra) U.V.C.A Troyes0:06:03 
51Jeremie Duperron (Fra) CR Rhone Alpes  
52Jérémy Cornu (Fra) Es Livarot  
53Elie Regost (Fra) AC de Bourthes Et Ses Environs0:06:24 
54David Mauhourat (Fra) CR Midi-Pyrenees0:06:46 
55Anthony Maldonado (Fra) V.C.La Pomme Marseille0:07:25 
56Guillaume Cochonneau (Fra) S.S.M.C. MiramAS Cyclisme  
57Thomas Le Pallec (Fra) AC Pays de Baud  
58Jimmy Le Clainche (Fra) US Domont Cyclisme  
59Stephane Lombard (Fra) Angers Cyclisme  
60Clement Soumaire (Fra) E.C.C.Chalindrey  
61Julien Oberti (Fra) CD Val D`Oise  
62Eloi Morel Petitgirard (Fra) Besancon Racing Club  
63Johann Mossler (Fra) V.S. Romanais Peageois  
64Alexandre Lemeslif (Fra) EC Rennaise  
65Lucas Fouquet (Fra) Al La Chapelle St Ursin  
66Adrien Soulier (Fra) CR Limousin  
67Nathan Pare (Fra) AS Corbeil Essonnes  
68Cédric Chapin (Fra) Le Guidon Du Crochu de Veigne  
69Dimitri Chopart (Fra) CD Calvados  
70Florian Baris (Fra) AC Montdidier  
71Christophe Balanec (Fra) CC Contre La LeUCemie  
72Alban Roudot (Fra) Aulne Olympique Cycliste  
73Damien Bournand (Fra) Le Guidon Du Crochu de Veigne  
74Sylvain Delanoe (Fra) Redon Oc  
75Bastien Dupont (Fra) UV de Rai Aube  
DNFYouen Andre (Fra) CD Cotes D`Armor  
DNFArnaud Morfoisse (Fra) CD Cotes D`Armor  
DNFMaxime Hardouin (Fra) CC Guidelois  
DNFMathieu Tuffigo (Fra) CC Guidelois  
DNFGlenn Le Queau (Fra) CC Contre La LeUCemie  
DNFClément Edy (Fra) EC PlUVignoise  
DNFAlexandre Desbois (Fra) Ussa Pavilly Barentin  
DNFJean Baptiste Taleux (Fra) Club Neutre Nord PAS de Calais  
DNFBastien Bezout (Fra) Promotion Animation Cycl.  
DNFJean Michel Auguste (Fra) CR Orleanais  
DNFJeremy Guillaudeux (Fra) OCC Laval  
DNFFlorent Guilbaud (Fra) Poc Cote de Lumiere  
DNFTony Malhere (Fra) Ca Evron  
Back to top