Eising sprints to second stage win

Poljanski leads GC

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor2:58:45 
2Damian Pinczuk (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
3Michal Kadrzynski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
4Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb - Revor  
5Michael Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
6Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
7Aleksandar Aleksiev (Bul) Team Nessebar  
8Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
9Anthony Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
10Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
11Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvia  
12Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
13Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) Poland  
14Jiri Matousek (Cze) Czech Republic  
15Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor  
16Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia  
17Krzysztof Tracz (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
18Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
19Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic  
20Matus Macak (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
21Ivars Prokofjeus (Lat) Latvia  
22Pawel Krzywania (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
23Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
24Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic  
25Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
26Mateusz Czajkowski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
27Damian Miela (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
28Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Team Nessebar  
29Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
30Szymon Strzedula (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
31Dariusz Gluszczak (Pol) Poland  
32Kamil Migdol (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
33Pawel Brylowski (Pol) Poland  
34Jacek Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
35Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy  
36Antonie Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
37Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia  
38Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
39Konrad Zatorski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
40Dominik Zagórski (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
41Erik Altuna (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC  
42Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
43Wojciech Skarzynski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy  
44Damian Szramka (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
45Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy  
46Pawel Bernas (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy  
47Stanislav Beres (Svk) Slovakia  
48Kamil Gradek (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy  
49Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
50Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic  
51Laurent Evrard (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
52Grzegorz Haba (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
53Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb - Revor  
54Johan Schwabik (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
55Martin Slotta (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
56Radostin Yordanov (Bul) Team Nessebar  
57Marcin Ziemianek (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
58Marek Kulas (Pol) Poland  
59Grzegorz Grabarek (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
60Pawel Pac (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
61Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
62Franciszek Dabrowski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
63Lukas Smola (Cze) Czech Republic  
64Damian Fornalski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
65Jiri Polnicki (Cze) Sunweb - Revor0:00:20 
66Karol Domagalski (Pol) Poland0:00:34 
67Ernest Ben Hens-Bekens (Lat) Latvia0:01:24 
68Grzegorz Czetyrko (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:01:26 
69Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
70Dawid Klimczyk (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
71Michal Malejka (Pol) Malopolska Regionalna0:02:23 
72Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
73Kornel Sójka (Pol) Poland  
74Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
75David Gonzalez Arribas (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC0:05:15 
76Tomasz Marzec (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy0:07:00 
77Gregory De Mulder (Bel) Team Nessebar0:07:02 
78Damian Tomczak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:08:42 
79Adrian Sliwa (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
80Tomasz Makuch (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna  
195POL19921002  
Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska3 pts
2Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic2 
3Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic1 
Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic3 pts
2Jiri Polnicki (Cze) Sunweb - Revor2 
3Franciszek Dabrowski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów1 
Mountain 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U233 pts
2Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic2 
3Jiri Polnicki (Cze) Sunweb - Revor1 
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor3 pts
2Pawel Bernas (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy2 
3Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic1 
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia3 pts
2Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic2 
3Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U231 
Sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U233 pts
2Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów2 
3Karol Domagalski (Pol) Poland1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sunweb - Revor8:56:15 
2Team Wallonie U23  
3Latvian National Team  
4TKK Pacific Torun  
5MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
6Czech National Team  
7Azysa Conor WRC  
8Polish National Team  
9Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
10Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
11Team Nessebar  
12TC Chrobry Felt Glogów  
13LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
14Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy  
15Inter Bratislava  
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy9:18:10 
2Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy0:00:36 
3Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor0:00:37 
4Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:00:45 
5Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:00:55 
6Pawel Bernas (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy0:00:56 
7Michal Kadrzynski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:01:01 
8Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic0:01:05 
9Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia0:01:07 
10Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor0:01:09 
11Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:01:12 
12Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia0:01:13 
13Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic0:01:14 
14Laurent Evrard (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:01:31 
15Damian Pinczuk (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:02:14 
16Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów0:02:18 
17Grzegorz Haba (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
18Dariusz Gluszczak (Pol) Poland  
19Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:02:19 
20Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb - Revor0:02:20 
21Wojciech Skarzynski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy  
22Damian Miela (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
23Pawel Pac (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
24Krzysztof Tracz (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC0:02:22 
25Marek Kulas (Pol) Poland0:02:23 
26Szymon Strzedula (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
27Ivars Prokofjeus (Lat) Latvia0:02:25 
28Anthony Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:02:26 
29Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
30Damian Fornalski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:02:27 
31Pawel Krzywania (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
32Jacek Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:02:28 
33Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
34Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb - Revor0:02:31 
35Franciszek Dabrowski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów0:02:38 
36Aleksandar Aleksiev (Bul) Team Nessebar0:02:49 
37Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:02:54 
38Grzegorz Grabarek (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów0:03:01 
39Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Team Nessebar0:03:03 
40Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:03:42 
41Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:05:04 
42Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:05:17 
43Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvia0:05:18 
44Michael Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:05:30 
45Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:05:41 
46Karol Domagalski (Pol) Poland0:06:06 
47Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) Poland0:06:26 
48Pawel Brylowski (Pol) Poland0:07:38 
49Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic0:07:41 
50Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
51Antonie Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:07:42 
52Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:43 
53Matus Macak (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
54Konrad Zatorski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
55Damian Szramka (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:44 
56Jiri Matousek (Cze) Czech Republic0:07:45 
57Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
58Martin Slotta (Svk) Inter Bratislava0:07:46 
59Lukas Smola (Cze) Czech Republic  
60Stanislav Beres (Svk) Slovakia  
61Erik Altuna (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC0:07:47 
62Johan Schwabik (Svk) Inter Bratislava0:07:48 
63Radostin Yordanov (Bul) Team Nessebar  
64Kamil Migdol (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:07:50 
65Marcin Ziemianek (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
66Jiri Polnicki (Cze) Sunweb - Revor0:08:00 
67Dominik Zagórski (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:08:47 
68Kamil Gradek (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy0:09:02 
69Dawid Klimczyk (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:09:27 
70Grzegorz Czetyrko (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:09:29 
71Ernest Ben Hens-Bekens (Lat) Latvia0:09:33 
72Kornel Sójka (Pol) Poland0:09:59 
73Mateusz Czajkowski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:10:00 
74Michal Malejka (Pol) Malopolska Regionalna0:14:18 
75Gregory De Mulder (Bel) Team Nessebar0:14:53 
76Tomasz Marzec (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy0:14:55 
77Adrian Sliwa (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC0:15:13 
78Tomasz Makuch (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna0:16:29 
79Damian Tomczak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:22:37 
80David Gonzalez Arribas (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC0:30:00 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor71 pts
2Michal Kadrzynski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun52 
3Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy44 
4Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U2335 
5Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska35 
6Michael Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U2335 
7Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia31 
8Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor30 
9Damian Pinczuk (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica29 
10Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC29 
11Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy27 
12Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvia27 
13Pawel Bernas (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy26 
14Michael Kolar (Svk) Inter Bratislava25 
15Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb - Revor22 
16Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz21 
17Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy20 
18Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic19 
19Aleksandar Aleksiev (Bul) Team Nessebar17 
20Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb - Revor16 
21Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic15 
22Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy15 
23Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia14 
24Kamil Gradek (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy14 
25Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska13 
26Antonie Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie U2313 
27Kornel Sójka (Pol) Poland13 
28Laurent Evrard (Bel) Team Wallonie U2312 
29Wojciech Skarzynski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy12 
30Anthony Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U2312 
31Karol Domagalski (Pol) Poland12 
32Grzegorz Haba (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy11 
33Dariusz Gluszczak (Pol) Poland10 
34Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) Poland8 
35Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun7 
36Jiri Matousek (Cze) Czech Republic7 
37Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów6 
38Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun6 
39Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica5 
40Pawel Brylowski (Pol) Poland5 
41Krzysztof Tracz (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC4 
42Pawel Pac (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska3 
43Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Team Wallonie U233 
44Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy3 
45Pawel Krzywania (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun2 
46Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic2 
47Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Team Nessebar1 
48Matus Macak (Svk) Inter Bratislava1 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic14 pts
2Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy7 
3Jiri Polnicki (Cze) Sunweb - Revor6 
4Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic5 
5Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy4 
6Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor3 
7Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U233 
8Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów3 
9Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska3 
10Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy2 
11Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic2 
12Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor2 
13Pawel Pac (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska2 
14Lukas Smola (Cze) Czech Republic2 
15Franciszek Dabrowski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów1 
16Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy1 
Combativity classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Pawel Bernas (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy8 pts
2Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U237 
3Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor6 
4Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia6 
5Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic3 
6Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy2 
7Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów2 
8Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb - Revor2 
9Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic2 
10Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun1 
11Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz1 
12Karol Domagalski (Pol) Poland1 
13Antonie Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie U231 
Aggressive rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Laurent Evrard (Bel) Team Wallonie U2363 pts
2Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy48 
3Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvia38 
4Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb - Revor37 
5Franciszek Dabrowski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów34 
6Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy30 
7Jacek Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy30 
8Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC30 
9Pawel Krzywania (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun27 
10Damian Fornalski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica26 
11Michal Kosior (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy24 
12Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic22 
13Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun22 
14Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun21 
15Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia21 
16Anthony Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U2320 
17Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia19 
18Ivars Prokofjeus (Lat) Latvia17 
19Ernest Ben Hens-Bekens (Lat) Latvia13 
20Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy12 
21Dominik Zagórski (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska12 
22Kamil Gradek (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy12 
23Grzegorz Grabarek (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów9 
24Dawid Klimczyk (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy9 
25Michal Malejka (Pol) Malopolska Regionalna8 
26Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor7 
27Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów7 
28Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Team Wallonie U237 
29Marcin Ziemianek (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC7 
30David Gonzalez Arribas (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC7 
31Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Team Nessebar6 
32Kamil Migdol (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy6 
33Damian Pinczuk (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica5 
34Szymon Strzedula (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów5 
35Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy5 
36Marek Kulas (Pol) Poland4 
37Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica4 
38Damian Tomczak (Pol) KTK Kalisz4 
39Krzysztof Tracz (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC3 
40Radostin Yordanov (Bul) Team Nessebar3 
41Johan Schwabik (Svk) Inter Bratislava2 
42Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic1 
43Pawel Pac (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor9:18:47 
2Michal Kadrzynski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:00:24 
3Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor0:00:32 
4Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:00:35 
5Grzegorz Haba (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:01:41 
6Dariusz Gluszczak (Pol) Poland  
7Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:01:42 
8Marek Kulas (Pol) Poland0:01:46 
9Szymon Strzedula (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
10Ivars Prokofjeus (Lat) Latvia0:01:48 
11Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:01:49 
12Damian Fornalski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:01:50 
13Jacek Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:01:51 
14Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
15Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb - Revor0:01:54 
16Aleksandar Aleksiev (Bul) Team Nessebar0:02:12 
17Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:02:17 
18Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Team Nessebar0:02:26 
19Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:03:05 
20Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:04:27 
21Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:04:40 
22Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:05:04 
23Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic0:07:04 
24Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
25Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:06 
26Matus Macak (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
27Konrad Zatorski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
28Damian Szramka (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:07 
29Jiri Matousek (Cze) Czech Republic0:07:08 
30Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
31Martin Slotta (Svk) Inter Bratislava0:07:09 
32Lukas Smola (Cze) Czech Republic  
33Stanislav Beres (Svk) Slovakia  
34Erik Altuna (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC0:07:10 
35Johan Schwabik (Svk) Inter Bratislava0:07:11 
36Marcin Ziemianek (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC0:07:13 
37Dominik Zagórski (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:08:10 
38Adrian Sliwa (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC0:14:36 
39Tomasz Makuch (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna0:15:52 
40Damian Tomczak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:22:00 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy27:56:18 
2Sunweb - Revor0:02:45 
3Team Wallonie U230:02:46 
4TKK Pacific Torun0:02:49 
5Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:03:44 
6MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:05:17 
7TC Chrobry Felt Glogów0:05:26 
8Latvian National Team0:07:08 
9Czech National Team0:08:17 
10Polish National Team0:08:20 
11Azysa Conor WRC0:09:31 
12LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:10:29 
13Team Nessebar0:11:52 
14Inter Bratislava0:21:19 
15Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:21:22 
Back to top