Eising tops stage 1

Dutch rider confirms after prologue miss

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor3:00:02 
2Michael Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
3Michael Kolar (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
4Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
5Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
6Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
7Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb - Revor  
8Antonie Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
9Michal Kadrzynski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
10Wojciech Skarzynski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy  
11Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia  
12Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor  
13Damian Pinczuk (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
14Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
15Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
16Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
17Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
18Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
19Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
20Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Team Nessebar  
21Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
22Krzysztof Tracz (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
23Pawel Krzywania (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
24Laurent Evrard (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
25Pawel Pac (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
26Grzegorz Haba (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
27Szymon Strzedula (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
28Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb - Revor  
29Aleksandar Aleksiev (Bul) Team Nessebar  
30Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
31Martin Slotta (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
32Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia  
33Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic  
34Damian Miela (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
35Matus Macak (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
36Karol Domagalski (Pol) Poland  
37Anthony Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
38Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
39Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
40Damian Szramka (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
41Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic  
42Pawel Brylowski (Pol) Poland  
43Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy  
44Ivars Prokofjeus (Lat) Latvia  
45Grzegorz Czetyrko (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
46Pawel Bernas (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy  
47Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic  
48Adrian Sliwa (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
49Mateusz Czajkowski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
50Jiri Matousek (Cze) Czech Republic  
51Dariusz Gluszczak (Pol) Poland  
52Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
53Marek Kulas (Pol) Poland  
54Dawid Klimczyk (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
55Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
56Tomasz Marzec (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy  
57Konrad Zatorski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
58Damian Fornalski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
59Erik Altuna (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC  
60Johan Schwabik (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
61Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy  
62Lukas Smola (Cze) Czech Republic  
63Dominik Zagórski (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
64Michal Czerkies (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna  
65Grzegorz Grabarek (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
66Yordan Drumev (Bul) Team Nessebar  
67Jiri Polnicki (Cze) Sunweb - Revor  
68Kamil Migdol (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
69Gregory De Mulder (Bel) Team Nessebar  
70Radostin Yordanov (Bul) Team Nessebar  
71Stanislav Beres (Svk) Slovakia  
72Kornel Sójka (Pol) Poland  
73Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) Poland  
74Michal Kosior (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
75Franciszek Dabrowski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
76Marcin Ziemianek (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
77Marcin Roslaniec (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
78Tomasz Makuch (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna  
79Jacek Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
80Kamil Gradek (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy0:01:27 
81Damian Tomczak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:04:09 
82Ernest Ben Hens-Bekens (Lat) Latvia  
83Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvia  
84Michal Malejka (Pol) Malopolska Regionalna  
85Tomas Koudela (Cze) Czech Republic0:10:12 
86Marek Michalec (Svk) Slovakia0:10:40 
87David Gonzalez Arribas (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC0:14:59 
HDMartin Wachs (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
HDMateusz Pakula (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
HDDamian Kotyla (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna  
DNFJaroslav Chalas (Svk) Slovakia  
DNFMatej Kristin (Svk) Slovakia  
DNFNikolay Boyadziev (Bul) Team Nessebar  
DNFMaciej Furczyk (Pol) Malopolska Regionalna  
DNFMichal Siuda (Pol) Malopolska Regionalna  
DNFPatryk Rzeznikiewicz (Pol) Malopolska Regionalna  
DNFSebastian Mlynski (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna  
DNFAdrian Marciniak (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
DNFIvan Binka (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
DNFVladimir Belkin (Rus) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic3 pts
2Pawel Pac (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska2 
3Jiri Polnicki (Cze) Sunweb - Revor1 
Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic3 pts
2Lukas Smola (Cze) Czech Republic2 
3Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy1 
Mountain 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor3 pts
2Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy2 
3Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy1 
Mountain 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów3 pts
2Jiri Polnicki (Cze) Sunweb - Revor2 
3Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy1 
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Pawel Bernas (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy3 pts
2Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic2 
3Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia1 
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor3 pts
2Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb - Revor2 
3Antonie Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie U231 
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor3:00:02 
2Michael Kolar (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
3Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
4Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
5Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb - Revor  
6Michal Kadrzynski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
7Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor  
8Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
9Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
10Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
11Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
12Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Team Nessebar  
13Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
14Grzegorz Haba (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
15Szymon Strzedula (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
16Aleksandar Aleksiev (Bul) Team Nessebar  
17Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
18Martin Slotta (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
19Matus Macak (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
20Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
21Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
22Damian Szramka (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
23Ivars Prokofjeus (Lat) Latvia  
24Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic  
25Adrian Sliwa (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
26Jiri Matousek (Cze) Czech Republic  
27Dariusz Gluszczak (Pol) Poland  
28Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
29Marek Kulas (Pol) Poland  
30Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
31Konrad Zatorski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
32Damian Fornalski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
33Erik Altuna (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC  
34Johan Schwabik (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
35Lukas Smola (Cze) Czech Republic  
36Dominik Zagórski (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
37Michal Czerkies (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna  
38Yordan Drumev (Bul) Team Nessebar  
39Stanislav Beres (Svk) Slovakia  
40Michal Kosior (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
41Marcin Ziemianek (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
42Tomasz Makuch (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna  
43Jacek Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
44Damian Tomczak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:04:09 
45Tomas Koudela (Cze) Czech Republic0:10:12 
46Marek Michalec (Svk) Slovakia0:10:40 
47Mateusz Pakula (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów0:14:59 
48Damian Kotyla (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna  
49Jaroslav Chalas (Svk) Slovakia  
50Nikolay Boyadziev (Bul) Team Nessebar  
51Maciej Furczyk (Pol) Malopolska Regionalna  
52Michal Siuda (Pol) Malopolska Regionalna  
53Patryk Rzeznikiewicz (Pol) Malopolska Regionalna  
54Sebastian Mlynski (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna  
55Adrian Marciniak (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
56Ivan Binka (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
57Vladimir Belkin (Rus) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Polish National Team9:00:06 
2Inter Bratislava  
3Sunweb - Revor  
4Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy  
5Azysa Conor WRC  
6TKK Pacific Torun  
7TC Chrobry Felt Glogów  
8Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
9MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
10LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
11Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
12Czech National Team  
13Team Nessebar  
14Team Wallonie U23  
15KTK Kalisz0:04:09 
16Latvian National Team  
17Slovakian National Team0:10:40 
General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor3:02:28 
2Pawel Bernas (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy0:00:11 
3Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:00:12 
4Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:00:13 
5Michael Kolar (Svk) Inter Bratislava0:00:15 
6Michal Kadrzynski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
7Michael Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
8Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:00:16 
9Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic  
10Kornel Sójka (Pol) Poland0:00:17 
11Karol Domagalski (Pol) Poland0:00:18 
12Grzegorz Haba (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
13Dariusz Gluszczak (Pol) Poland  
14Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy0:00:19 
15Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
16Pawel Brylowski (Pol) Poland  
17Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor  
18Aleksandar Aleksiev (Bul) Team Nessebar0:00:20 
19Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb - Revor  
20Damian Pinczuk (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
21Wojciech Skarzynski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy  
22Damian Miela (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
23Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
24Pawel Pac (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
25Jiri Polnicki (Cze) Sunweb - Revor0:00:21 
26Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:00:22 
27Krzysztof Tracz (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
28Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia  
29Marek Kulas (Pol) Poland0:00:23 
30Antonie Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
31Szymon Strzedula (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
32Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
33Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia  
34Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:00:24 
35Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic  
36Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
37Grzegorz Czetyrko (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
38Matus Macak (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
39Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic  
40Konrad Zatorski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
41Damian Szramka (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:00:25 
42Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
43Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) Poland  
44Ivars Prokofjeus (Lat) Latvia  
45Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Team Nessebar  
46Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
47Grzegorz Grabarek (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów0:00:26 
48Anthony Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
49Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy  
50Jiri Matousek (Cze) Czech Republic  
51Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
52Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
53Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
54Martin Slotta (Svk) Inter Bratislava0:00:27 
55Lukas Smola (Cze) Czech Republic  
56Damian Fornalski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
57Stanislav Beres (Svk) Slovakia  
58Pawel Krzywania (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
59Mateusz Czajkowski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:00:28 
60Erik Altuna (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC  
61Tomasz Makuch (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna  
62Jacek Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
63Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
64Johan Schwabik (Svk) Inter Bratislava0:00:29 
65Marcin Roslaniec (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
66Radostin Yordanov (Bul) Team Nessebar  
67Adrian Sliwa (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC0:00:30 
68Michal Kosior (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
69Franciszek Dabrowski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów0:00:31 
70Kamil Migdol (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
71Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb - Revor  
72Marcin Ziemianek (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
73Gregory De Mulder (Bel) Team Nessebar0:00:32 
74Yordan Drumev (Bul) Team Nessebar0:00:33 
75Michal Czerkies (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna0:00:34 
76Tomasz Marzec (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy0:00:36 
77Laurent Evrard (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:00:41 
78Dawid Klimczyk (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:00:42 
79Dominik Zagórski (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:01:28 
80Kamil Gradek (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy0:01:43 
81Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvia0:04:30 
82Michal Malejka (Pol) Malopolska Regionalna0:04:36 
83Damian Tomczak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:04:38 
84Ernest Ben Hens-Bekens (Lat) Latvia0:04:40 
85Tomas Koudela (Cze) Czech Republic0:10:42 
86Marek Michalec (Svk) Slovakia0:11:16 
87David Gonzalez Arribas (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC0:15:28 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor38 pts
2Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska31 
3Michal Kadrzynski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun28 
4Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U2327 
5Michael Kolar (Svk) Inter Bratislava25 
6Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz21 
7Michael Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U2319 
8Pawel Bernas (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy17 
9Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy17 
10Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC15 
11Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb - Revor14 
12Kamil Gradek (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy14 
13Kornel Sójka (Pol) Poland13 
14Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor13 
15Antonie Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie U2313 
16Karol Domagalski (Pol) Poland12 
17Wojciech Skarzynski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy12 
18Grzegorz Haba (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy11 
19Dariusz Gluszczak (Pol) Poland10 
20Damian Pinczuk (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica10 
21Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia10 
22Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic9 
23Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy8 
24Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun6 
25Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów6 
26Pawel Brylowski (Pol) Poland5 
27Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica5 
28Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy4 
29Aleksandar Aleksiev (Bul) Team Nessebar3 
30Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy3 
31Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Team Nessebar1 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic6 pts
2Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor3 
3Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów3 
4Jiri Polnicki (Cze) Sunweb - Revor3 
5Pawel Pac (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska2 
6Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy2 
7Lukas Smola (Cze) Czech Republic2 
8Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy1 
9Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy1 
10Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy1 
Combativity classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor3 pts
2Pawel Bernas (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy3 
3Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic2 
4Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb - Revor2 
5Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia1 
6Antonie Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie U231 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor3:02:28 
2Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:00:13 
3Michael Kolar (Svk) Inter Bratislava0:00:15 
4Michal Kadrzynski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
5Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:00:16 
6Grzegorz Haba (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:00:18 
7Dariusz Gluszczak (Pol) Poland  
8Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:00:19 
9Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor  
10Aleksandar Aleksiev (Bul) Team Nessebar0:00:20 
11Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:00:22 
12Marek Kulas (Pol) Poland0:00:23 
13Szymon Strzedula (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
14Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
15Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:00:24 
16Matus Macak (Svk) Inter Bratislava  
17Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic  
18Konrad Zatorski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów  
19Damian Szramka (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:00:25 
20Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
21Ivars Prokofjeus (Lat) Latvia  
22Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Team Nessebar  
23Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
24Jiri Matousek (Cze) Czech Republic0:00:26 
25Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
26Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Team Wallonie U23  
27Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
28Martin Slotta (Svk) Inter Bratislava0:00:27 
29Lukas Smola (Cze) Czech Republic  
30Damian Fornalski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica  
31Stanislav Beres (Svk) Slovakia  
32Erik Altuna (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC0:00:28 
33Tomasz Makuch (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna  
34Jacek Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
35Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
36Johan Schwabik (Svk) Inter Bratislava0:00:29 
37Adrian Sliwa (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC0:00:30 
38Michal Kosior (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
39Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb - Revor0:00:31 
40Marcin Ziemianek (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC  
41Yordan Drumev (Bul) Team Nessebar0:00:33 
42Michal Czerkies (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna0:00:34 
43Dominik Zagórski (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:01:28 
44Damian Tomczak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:04:38 
45Tomas Koudela (Cze) Czech Republic0:10:42 
46Marek Michalec (Svk) Slovakia0:11:16 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy9:08:13 
2Polish National Team0:00:04 
3Sunweb - Revor  
4Team Wallonie U230:00:05 
5TKK Pacific Torun0:00:08 
6LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:00:09 
7MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:00:16 
8Czech National Team0:00:17 
9TC Chrobry Felt Glogów0:00:18 
10Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy  
11Inter Bratislava0:00:21 
12Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:00:24 
13Team Nessebar0:00:25 
14Azysa Conor WRC0:00:29 
15KTK Kalisz0:04:26 
16Latvian National Team0:04:29 
17Slovakian National Team0:11:09 
Back to top