TechPowered By

More tech

Race Calendar

Month

  1. All
  2. January
  3. February
  4. March
  5. April
  6. May
  7. June
  8. July
  9. August
  10. September
  11. October
  12. November
  13. December

Country

  1. All
  2. Algeria
  3. Andorra
  4. Argentina
  5. Australia
  6. Austria
  7. Azerbaijan
  8. Belarus
  9. Belgium
  10. Bolivia
  11. Bosnia and Herzegovina
  12. Brazil
  13. Brunei
  14. Bulgaria
  15. Canada
  16. Chile
  17. China
  18. Chinese Taipei
  19. Colombia
  20. Costa Rica
  21. Croatia
  22. Cyprus
  23. Czech Republic
  24. Denmark
  25. Dominican Republic
  26. Ecuador
  27. El Salvador
  28. Eritrea
  29. Estonia
  30. Ethiopia
  31. Finland
  32. France
  33. Gabon
  34. Georgia
  35. Germany
  36. Great Britain
  37. Greece
  38. Guatemala
  39. Hungary
  40. India
  41. Indonesia
  42. Iran
  43. Ireland
  44. Israel
  45. Italy
  46. Japan
  47. Kazakhstan
  48. Latvia
  49. Lesotho
  50. Libya
  51. Luxembourg
  52. Malaysia
  53. Mexico
  54. Mongolia
  55. Montenegro
  56. Morocco
  57. Namibia
  58. Netherlands
  59. New Zealand
  60. Norway
  61. Oman
  62. Philippines
  63. Poland
  64. Portugal
  65. Puerto Rico
  66. Qatar
  67. Romania
  68. Russia
  69. Rwanda
  70. Serbia
  71. Singapore
  72. Slovakia
  73. Slovenia
  74. South Africa
  75. South Korea
  76. Spain
  77. Sweden
  78. Switzerland
  79. Syria
  80. Thailand
  81. Turkey
  82. Ukraine
  83. United States
  84. Venezuela

UCI Race Category?

  1. All
  2. 1
  3. 1.1
  4. 1.1 WE
  5. 1.2
  6. 1.2 WE
  7. 1.2U
  8. 1.HC
  9. 1.Ncup
  10. 2
  11. 2.1
  12. 2.1 WE
  13. 2.2
  14. 2.2 WE
  15. 2.2U
  16. 2.HC
  17. 2.Ncup
  18. 3
  19. 6D2
  20. C1
  21. C2
  22. CC
  23. CCM
  24. CDM
  25. CL1
  26. CL3
  27. CM
  28. CMM
  29. CN
  30. CR (Regional Championships)
  31. Criterium
  32. HC
  33. JR (Regional Games)
  34. NE
  35. S1
  36. S2
  37. SHC
  38. SR
  39. WorldTour
  40. XCM
  41. [none]

Major Races

DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code

All Races

January 2013

January 2013 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1stbpost Bank Trofee - G.P. Sven NysCyclo-crossBaal (Tremelo) (BEL)C1
1stGrand Prix Hotel ThreelandCyclo-crossPtange (LUX)C2
1st - 3rdMitchelton Bay Cycling ClassicRoadAUSNE
2ndCyclo Cross BussnangCyclo-crossBussnang (SUI)C2
3rd - 8th6-Daagse van RotterdamTrackRotterdam, NEDCL1
3rdInternationale Centrumcross van SurhuisterveenCyclo-crossSurhuisterveen (NED)C2
3rd - 6thJayco Herald Sun TourRoadAUSNE
5thChicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's ResolutionCyclo-crossBloomingdale, IL (USA)C2
5th - 6thNew Zealand Mountain Bike Cup - SouthlandMountain BikeSouthlandNE
6thChicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's ResolutionCyclo-crossBloomingdale, IL (USA)C2
6thCopa América de CiclismoRoadBrazil1.2
6thNational Trophy Series Round 6Cyclo-crossDerby (GBR)C2
6thUCI Cyclo-cross World Cup #7Cyclo-crossRome, ITACDM
9th - 13thCycling Australia Road National ChampionshipsRoadBuninyong, AustraliaNE
9th - 13thUSA Cycling Cyclo-cross National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossMadison, WI (USA)CN
10thBremen 6-Tage-RennenTrackBremen Arena, GER6D2
11th - 13thBikeNZ Elite Road National ChampionshipsRoadNew ZealandCR (Regional Championships)
11thSpanish Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossAsturias (ESP)CN
12th - 13thBelgian Cyclo-cross National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossGent-BlaarmeersenCN
12th - 13thBritish Cyclo-cross National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossBradfordCN
12thBurry Stander Memorial Race - KZN International XCOMountain BikeCascades - Pietermariztburg1
12thCzech National Championships - MECyclo-crossStrbro (CZE)CN
12thDanish National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossVejen (DEN)CN
12th - 13thDutch Cyclo-cross National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossTilburgCN
12thFrench National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossNommay (FRA)CN
12th - 13thGerman Cyclo-cross National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossBremenCN
12th - 13thItalian National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossVittorio Veneto - TrevisioCN
12th - 13thNew Zealand Mountain Bike Cup - Mt HuttMountain BikeMt. Hutt, CanterburyCN
12thTBCCyclo-crossPOLCN
13thSwiss Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossSteinmaur (SUI)CN
14thCyclocross OtegemCyclo-crossOtegem (BEL)C2
14thLa Tropicale Amissa BongoRoadGabon2.1
17th - 18thLance Armstrong Oprah InterviewRoadAustin, Texas[none]
17th - 19thUCI Track World Cup IIITrackAguascalientes, MEXCDM
18th - 20thAustralian Mountain Bike National Series - Mt BullerMountain BikeMount Buller2
19thAttakwas Extreme ChallengeMountain BikeOudtshoornNE
19thInternationale Cyclo-Cross RucphenCyclo-crossRucphen (NED)C2
19thKasteelcross ZonnebekeCyclo-crossZonnebeke (BEL)C2
19thSerbian National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossBelgrade (SRB)CN
20thGrand Prix Mbel AlvisseCyclo-crossLeudelange (LUX)C2
20th - 27thSantos Tour Down UnderRoadAUSWorldTour
20th - 23rdSantos Women's CupRoadAUSNE
20thUCI Cyclo-cross World Cup #8Cyclo-crossHoogerheide, NEDCDM
21st - 27thTour de San LuisRoadARG2.1
21st - 26thTrans AndesMountain BikeAndes MountainsSR
23rdNew Zealand Cycle ClassicRoadNew Zealand2.2
24th102. Berliner 6 Tage RennenTrackBerlin, GER6D2
26thCincinnati Kings InternationalCyclo-crossCincinnati, Ohio, United States (USA)C2
26th - 27thSouth African Marathon National Series - BarbertonMountain BikeBarbertonNE
27th - 29thClub La Santa Four-Day MTB RaceMountain BikeMallorcaSR
27thCyclo-cross International du Mingant LanarvilyCyclo-crossLanarvily (FRA)C2
27thFecha Copa Nacional - CartagoMountain BikeCartago1
27thGrand Prix Cycliste la MarseillaiseRoadFRA1.1
27thIspasterko Udala Sari NagusiaCyclo-crossIspaster (ESP)C2
27thLakatamia MTB CupMountain BikeLakatamia3
29th Jan - 1st FebLadies Tour of QatarRoadQatar2.1
29th Jan - 1st FebUCI Masters Cyclo-Cross World ChampionshipsCyclo-crossLouisville, KY (USA)CMM
30th Jan - 2nd FebAustralian Track National ChampionshipsTrackSydney, AUSCN
30th Jan - 3rd FebEtoile de BessègesRoadFrance2.1
31stCopenhagen 6-daysTrackBallerup Super Arena, DENCL1
31stNew Zealand National ChampionshipsTrackInvercargill, NZCN
31stVuelta Ciclista de ChileRoadChile2.2

February 2013

February 2013 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1st - 2ndNew Zealand Mountain Bike Cup - ManawatuMountain BikeManawatu, LevinNE
2ndUCI Cyclo-cross World ChampionshipsCyclo-crossLouisville, KY, USACM
3rdGrand Prix Sprint ApeldoornTrackOmnisport Apeldoorn, NEDCL3
3rdNew Zealand Mountain Bike Cup - Mt VictoriaMountain BikeMt. Victoria, WellingtonNE
3rd - 8thTour of QatarRoadQatar2.HC
3rdTrofeo PalmaRoadPalma1.1
4thTrofeo MigjornRoadMallorca1.1
5thCampeonato Panamericano PistaTrackAguascalientes, MEXCC
5thTrofeo DeiàRoadMallorca, Spain1.1
6thAugustijn Parkcross MaldegemCyclo-crossMaldegem (BEL)C2
6th - 10thTour Méditerranéen Cycliste ProfessionnelRoadFrance2.1
6thTrofeo Platja de MuroRoadMallorca, Spain1.1
7thGiro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge CalabriaRoadItaly2.1
8th - 10thAustralian Mountain Bike National Series - ThredboMountain BikeThredbo2
8th - 10thNew Zealand Mountain Bike Cup - HunuaMountain BikeHunua, Auckland
9thbpost Bank Trofee - KrawatencrossCyclo-crossLille (BEL)C1
9th - 10thSouth African National Series - Cape TownMountain BikeCape Town2
10thSuperprestige HoogstratenCyclo-crossHoogstraten (BEL)C1
11thTour de Free StateRoadSouth Africa2.1
11th - 16thTour of OmanRoadOman2.HC
14thLes Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Sakia El HamraRoadMorocco1.2
14th - 17thVolta ao AlgarveRoadPOR2.1
15thLes Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Oued EddahabRoadMorocco1.2
15th - 17thNew Zealand Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeRotoruaCN
15thVuelta Ciclista inter100años Puerto RicoRoadPuerto Rico2.2
16th24 Hours of Old PuebloMountain BikeArizonaNE
16th - 17thDHI Valparaiso Cerro AbajoMountain BikeValparaiso1
16thFenkel northern RedseaRoadEritrea2.2
16thLes Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Al MassiraRoadMorocco1.2
16thOdyssey MarathonMountain BikeForrest VictoriaNE
16thSuperprestige MiddelkerkeCyclo-crossMiddelkerke (BEL)C1
16th - 17thTour Cycliste International du Haut VarRoadFrance2.1
16thTrofeo LaiguegliaRoadLaigueglia (ITA)1.1
17thCopa Nacional de CiclomontanismoMountain BikeManizales2
17thG.P. Stad EekloCyclo-crossEeklo (BEL)C2
17thInternationale Cyclo-cross Heerlen GP HeutsCyclo-crossHeerlen (NED)C1
17thMeiji Jingu Gaien University Student Cycling Criterium - Meiji Jingu Gaien, TokyoRoadJapanCriterium
17thTour of EritreaRoadEritrea2.2
17th - 20thVuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del SolRoadSpain2.1
17thWomen Road RacingRoadSouth Africa1.1
19th - 24thAustralian Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeCanberraCN
20th - 24thUCI Track World ChampionshipsTrackMinsk, BelarusCM
20thWomen's Tour of New ZealandRoadNew Zealand2.2
21st Feb - 2nd MarLe Tour de LangkawiRoadLangkawi, MAS2.HC
21stVuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa RicaRoadCosta Rica2.2
23rdBeverbeek ClassicRoadBelgium1.2
23rdCauberg Cyclo-CrossCyclo-crossNetherlandsC1
23rdCyprus Sunshine Cup #1 - Voroklini / LarnakaMountain BikeVoroklini / Larnaka1
23rdDHI Copa CordilleraMountain BikeLa Parva - Santiago1
23rdLa Drôme ClassicRoadFrance1.1
23rdOmloop Het Nieuwsblad EliteRoadGhent, Belgium1.HC
23rdOmloop Het Nieuwsblad-Elite WomenRoadGhent, Belgium1.2 WE
23rdUCI Marathon Series - South African Marathon Series - Sabie ClassicMountain BikeSabie - MpumalangaXCM
23rdVuelta Ciclista a MurciaRoadSpain1.1
24th Feb - 1st MarAndalucía Bike RaceMountain BikeCórdoba, Priego de Córdoba & JaénS1
24thClasica de AlmeriaRoadSpain1.HC
24thClassic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis DelpechRoadFrance1.1
24thG.P. Città di LuganoRoadLugano1.1
24thGVA Trofee - Internationale Sluitingsprijs OostmalleCyclo-crossOostmalle (BEL)C1
24thKuurne-Brussel-KuurneRoadBelgium1.1
24thKuurne-Brussel-Kuurne JuniorsRoadBelgium1.1
24thSercuit of AsmaraRoadEritrea1.2
26thGiro del Friuli V.G.RoadItaly1.1
27thGrand Prix San MiguelRoadEl Salvador1.2
27thLe SamynRoadBelgium1.1
27thLe Samyn des DamesRoadBelgium1.2
28thG.P. CamaioreRoadItaly1.1
28th Feb - 3rd MarMerco Cycling ClassicRoadMerced, California, USANE
28thSouth African Road ChampionshipsRoadNelspruitCN
28th Feb - 5th MarVuelta el SalvadorRoadEl Salvador2.1

March 2013

March 2013 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1st - 3rdCyprus Sunshine Cup #2 - Afxentia / Macheras MountainsMountain BikeMacheras ForestSHC
1st - 3rdDriedaagse van West-VlaanderenRoadBelgium2.1
2ndCopa Internacional Juan Manuel Fangio de MTBMountain BikeBalcarce2
2ndSter van ZwolleRoadNetherlands1.2
2ndStrade BiancheRoadItaly1.1
2ndUS Pro XCT #1: Mellow Johnny's ClassicMountain BikeDripping Springs, Texas1
3rdCampeonato Nacional de VeranoMountain BikeParque Naciones Unidas, Amatitlán3
3rdGrand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno CominiRoadFrance1.2
3rdOmloop van het Hageland - Tielt-WingeRoadBelgium1.2
3rdOpen de Espana - MadridMountain BikeMadrid2
3rd - 10thParis - NiceRoadFranceWorldTour
3rdRoma MaximaRoadRome, Italy1.1
3rdTrofeo Zssdi - Unione circoli sportivi sloveni in ItaliaRoadItaly1.2
4thTour de LibyeRoadLibya2.2
6th - 12thTirreno - AdriaticoRoadItalyWorldTour
6thTrofej Umag - Umag TrophyRoadCroatia1.2
7thDrentse 8RoadNED1.2
7thGrand Prix GSBRoadEl Salvador1.1
8thGrand Prix el SalvadorRoadEl Salvador1.1
8thMegido-Mishmar Ha'Emek InternationalMountain BikeMishmar Haemek2
9thAfrican Mountain Bike Continental ChampionshipsMountain BikeCascades - PietermartitzburgCC
9thAlbert Achterhes Pet Ronde van DrentheRoadNED1.1
9thDescenso Sant AndreuMountain BikeSant Andreu de la Barco2
9thMegido-Mishmar Ha'Emek InternationalMountain BikeMishmar Haemek2
9thOld Pueblo Grand PrixRoadTucson, Arizona, USACriterium
9thRonde van DrentheRoadNEDCDM
10thCopa Catalana Internacional - BanyolesMountain BikeBanyoles2
10thCyprus Sunshine Cup #3 - Amathous-Agios TychonMountain BikeAmathous-Agios Tychon1
10thDe Weiert Dwars door DrentheRoadNetherlands1.1
10thKattekoers (Deinze-Ieper)RoadBelgium1.2
10thNovilon Euregio Cup.RoadNetherlands1.2
10thOmloop van het WaaslandRoadBelgium1.2
10thParis-TroyesRoadFRA1.2
10thPorec Trophy - Trofej PorecRoadCroatia1.2
10thRabobank Dorpenomloop RucphenRoadNetherlands1.2
10thTaça Brasil de MTB XCO - CuritibaMountain BikeCuritiba2
10thTrofeo Franco Balestra m.METELLI m.o. RAVASIORoadItaly1.2
10thVuelta MexicoRoadMexico2.2
11thTour d'AlgérieRoadAlgeria2.2
13thAsian Cycling Championships - c.l.m. ind. / ind. TT - MJRoadIndiaCC
13thAsian Cycling Championships - c.l.m. ind. / ind. TT - WERoadIndiaCC
13thAsian Cycling Championships - c.l.m. ind. / ind. TT - WJRoadIndiaCC
13thNokere-KoerseRoadBelgium1.1
14thAsian Cycling Championships - c.l.m. ind. / ind. TT - MERoadIndiaCC
14thAsian Cycling Championships - c.l.m. ind. / ind. TT - MURoadIndiaCC
14thGP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di StresaRoadITA1.1
14thIstarsko proljece - Istrian Spring TrophyRoadCroatia2.2
14th - 17thOceania Road ChampionshipsRoadAUSCC
15thAsian Cycling Championships - en ligne / ind. road race - MJRoadIndiaCC
15thAsian Cycling Championships - en ligne / ind. road race - WJRoadIndiaCC
15th - 17thAustralian Mountain Bike National Series - BrightMountain BikeBrightNE
15thGiro do Interior de São PauloRoadBrazil2.2
15thHandzame ClassicRoadBEL1.1
15th - 17thUS Pro GRT #1: Reaper Madness Downhill & Super DMountain BikeBoulder City, NevadaNE
16thAsian Cycling Championships - en ligne / ind. road race - MURoadIndiaCC
16thAsian Cycling Championships - en ligne / ind. road race - WERoadIndiaCC
16thCigar City Brewing Twilight CriteriumRoadTampa, Florida, USACriterium
16thCircuit d'AlgerRoadAlgeria1.2
16thClassic Loire AtlantiqueRoadFRA1.1
16thClassica Citta di PadovaRoadITA1.1 WE
16th - 17thCopa Quaker Cannondale - Nevados de ChillanMountain BikeNevados de Chillan1
16thMaalot Tarshicha InternationalMountain BikeMaalot2
16thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series: True Grit EpicMountain BikeSt. George, UtahNE
16thPortugal Cup DHI - Pampilhosa da SerraMountain BikePampilhosa da Serra2
16th - 17thUS Pro XCT #2: Bonelli Park US CupMountain BikeSan Dimas, CA2
17thAsian Cycling Championships - en ligne / ind. road race - MERoadIndiaCC
17thBernaudeau JuniorRoadFrance1.1
17th - 24thCape EpicMountain BikeCape Town - Western CapeSHC
17thCholet - Pays De LoireRoadFra1.1
17thCholet Pays de Loire DamesRoadFrance1.2
17thFriendship MTB Race - StrovolosMountain BikeStrovolos 2
17thGran Premio San GiuseppeRoadItaly1.2
17thGrand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-OiseRoadFrance1.2
17thMilan-San RemoRoadItalyWorldTour
17thRonde International D'aix En Provence - Aix En ProvenceRoadFranceCriterium
18thSlovakian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeDolna Marikova, Povazska BystricaCN
18th - 24thTour de NormandieRoadFRA2.2
18th - 24thTour de TaiwanRoadTaiwan2.1
18thTour de TipazaRoadAlgeria2.2
18th - 24thVolta Ciclista a CatalunyaRoadSPAWorldTour
20thDwars door VlaanderenRoadBelgium1.HC
20th - 24thSettimana Internazionale Coppi e BartaliRoadITA2.1
20thVolta ao Alentejo/Crédito Agricola Costa AzulRoadPortugal2.2
21stTour de BlidaRoadAlgeria2.2
22ndCIMTB - Copa Internacional de MTB - AraxáMountain BikeAraxá - Minas Gerais - Brasil1
22ndE3 HarelbekeRoadBelgiumWorldTour
22ndHaifa InternationalMountain BikeHaifa2
23rd - 24thCritérium InternationalRoadFra2.HC
23rdDelray Beach Twilight FestivalRoadDelray Beach, FloridaCriterium
23rdMisgav InternationalMountain BikeMisgav1
24thBritish Cross Country Series - Sherwood PinesMountain BikeSherwood Pines1
24thGent - WevelgemRoadBelgiumWorldTour
24thGouveia International DownhillMountain BikeGouveia1
24thKamptal-Klassik-TrophyMountain BikeLangenlois/Zöbing1
24thPortugal Cup XCO - SilvesMountain BikeSilves2
24thTrofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di CittiglioRoadItalyCDM
26th - 28thVDK-Driedaagse De Panne-KoksijdeRoadBEL2.HC
27th - 31stOceania Mountain Bike Continental ChampionshipsMountain BikeHobartCC
29thLe Triptyque des Monts et ChâteauxRoadBelgium2.2
29thNavarino Bike FestivalMountain BikeKalamata2
29thRoute Adélie de VitréRoadFrance1.1
30thBoucle de l'ArtoisRoadFrance2.2
30th - 31stCoupe De France - St-Raphael Mountain BikeSt-Raphael1
30thGran Premio Miguel IndurainRoadSPA1.1
30th - 31stUS Pro GRT #2: Fontana City - California Golden StateMountain BikeFontana, CaliforniaNE
30th - 31stUS Pro XCT #3: Fontana City US CupMountain BikeFontana, CaliforniaNE
30thVolta Limburg ClassicRoadNED1.1
31stBundesliga - KMC Gold Trophy Sabine SpitzMountain BikeBad Säckingen1
31stFlèche d'Emeraude - Saint MaloRoadFrance1.1
31stTour of FlandersRoadBelgiumWorldTour
31stTour of Flanders - WomenRoadBelgiumCDM
31stVuelta Ciclista a La RiojaRoadSPA1.1

April 2013

April 2013 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1stGiro del Belvedere di Villa di CordignanoRoadItaly1.2U
1stGrand Prix de DottigniesRoadBelgium1.2
1stRabobank Bikecenter van Tuyl PaasbikeMountain BikeNieuwkuijk (Gemeente Heusden)2
1st - 6thThe Maha Chakri Sirindhorn’s Cup Tour of ThailandRoadTHA2.2
1stVal d'Ille Classic - Souvenir Julien DitlecadetRoadFrance1.1
1st - 6thVuelta Ciclista al Pais VascoRoadSPAWorldTour
2nd - 5thCircuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la LoireRoadFrance2.1
2ndGP Palio del ReciotoRoadItaly1.2U
3rd - 7thEnergiewacht TourRoadNetherlands2.2
3rdGrand Prix of SochiRoadRussia2.2
3rdScheldeprijsRoadBelgium1.HC
4thGrand Prix Pino CeramiRoadBelgium1.1
4th - 7thPan American Mountain Bike Continental ChampionshipsMountain BikeTucumanCC
4th - 7thRedlands Bicycle ClassicRoadRedlands, CA, USANE
5thCircuit des Ardennes InternationalRoadFrance2.2
5thEnergiewacht Tour (WJ)RoadNetherlands2.1
6thAlanya Mountain Bike CupMountain BikeAlanya1
6thRonde van Vlaanderen BeloftenRoadBelgium1.Ncup
7thBMC Racing Cup - SchaanMountain BikeSchaan (FL)1
7thKlasika Primavera de AmorebietaRoadSpain1.1
7thNoordelijke ATB TrophyMountain BikeNorg2
7thParis - RoubaixRoadFraWorldTour
7thParis-Roubaix JuniorsRoadFRA1.Ncup
7thTrofeo Citta di LoanoRoadItaly1.1
7thTrofeo Piva Banca Popolare di VicenzaRoadItaly1.2U
7thUCI Marathon Series - Roc LaissagaisMountain BikeLaissac
8thThe Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand 2013"RoadThailand2.2
9thLes Challenges Phosphatiers-Challenge KhouribgaRoadMorocco1.2
9thParis-CamembertRoadFRA1.1
10thDe Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche BrabançonneRoadBelgium1.HC
10thLa Côte PicardeRoadFrance1.Ncup
10thLes Challenges Phosphatiers-Challenge YoussoufiaRoadMorocco1.2
10thTour du Loir et Cher E ProvostRoadFrance2.2
10thVolta Ciclistica Internacional de GravataiRoadBrazil2.2
11thGP de Denain Porte du HainautRoadDenain1.1
11thLes Challenges Phosphatiers-Challenge Ben GuerirRoadMorocco1.2
11th - 14thTour de PerthRoadAUSNE
12th - 14thVuelta a Castilla y LeonRoadSPA2.1
13th - 14thBritish Downhill Series - Combe SydenhamMountain BikeCombe Sydenham, Somerset2
13th - 14thBundesliga - MünsingenMountain BikeMünsingen1
13thCopa Internacional Balcarce de MTBMountain BikeBalcarce2
13thGeraardsbergenMountain BikeGeraardsbergen1
13thLe Tour de FilipinasRoadPhilippines2.2
13thLiège - Bastogne - Liège EspoirsRoadBelgium1.2U
13thPresbyterian Hospital Invitational CriteriumRoadCharlotte, NC, USACriterium
13thSouth African Marathon National Series - TulbaghMountain BikeTulbaghNE
13th - 14thSouth African National Series - Cascades - PietermaritzburgMountain BikeCascades - Pietermaritzburg2
13thTour du FinistèreRoadFRA1.1
13thTrofeo Edil CRoadItaly1.2
13thXCO PremanturaMountain BikePula, Premantura2
13thZLM tourRoadNetherlands1.Ncup
14thAmstel Gold RaceRoadHollandWorldTour
14thBMC Racing Cup - Lugano/TessereteMountain BikeLugano/Tesserete1
14thGP SencurRoadSlovenia1.2
14thGrand Prix Bati-MetalloRoadBelgium1.1
14thGrand Prix of DonetskRoadUkraine1.2
14thHalle-BuizingenRoadBelgium1.2
14thInternazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Sudtirol Sunshine RaceMountain BikeNalles1
14thRonde van GelderlandRoadNED1.2 WE
14thTro-Bro LéonRoadFRA1.1
14thZellik - GalmaardenRoadBelgium1.2
16th - 19thGiro del TrentinoRoadITA2.HC
16thMzansi TourRoadSouth Africa2.2
16thToscana-Terra di ciclismo-Coppa delle NazioniRoadItaly2.Ncup
17thGrand Prix of AdygeyaRoadRussia2.2
17thLa Flèche WallonneRoadBelgiumWorldTour
17thLa Flèche Wallonne FéminineRoadBelCDM
17thTour de Santa CatarinaRoadBrazil2.2
18th - 21stSea Otter Classic Road Stage RaceRoadMonterey, CaliforniaNE
18th - 21stUS Pro XCT #4 & US Pro GRT #3: Sea Otter Classic - Mountain BikeMountain BikeMonterey, CaliforniaNE
19thTour of Istria - Memorial Edi RajkovicRoadCroatia2.Ncup
20thArno Wallaard MemorialRoadNetherlands1.2
20thBanja Luka Belgrade IRoadBosnia and Herzegovina1.2
20th - 21stBundesliga - Heubacher Mountain Bike Festival - Bike the RockMountain BikeHeubachHC
20thEPZ Omloop van Borsele WERoadNED1.2 WE
20thGran Premio LlodioRoadSpain1.1
20thGrand Prix HerningRoadDenmark1.2
20thMaros Bike XCO CupMountain BikeCluj-Napoca1
20thSunny King CriteriumRoadAlabamaCriterium
20thTour Ethiopia RoadEthiopia2.2
21stAustralian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeAtherton, QueenslandCN
21stBanja Luka-Belgrade IIRoadSerbia1.2
21stDwars door de WesthoekRoadBelgium1.1 WE
21stG.P. Sportivi Sovilla (La Piccola SanRemo)RoadItaly1.1
21stInt. Ronde van Noord-HollandRoadNetherlands1.2
21stLa Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & ChateauxRoadFrance1.1
21stLiège - Bastogne - LiègeRoadBelgiumWorldTour
21stMelaka Governor's CupRoadMalaysia1.2
21stParis - Mantes-en-YvelinesRoadFrance1.2
21stPortugal Cup XCO - DiverlanhosoMountain BikeDiverlanhoso - Póvoa do Lanhoso1
21st - 28thPresidential Cycling Tour of TurkeyRoadTur2.HC
21stPrijs Stad RoeselareRoadBelgium1.1
21stRutland - Melton International CiCLE ClassicRoadGreat Britain1.2
21stVuelta a GuatemalaRoadGuatemala2.2
23rd - 28thTour de RomandieRoadSWIWorldTour
24th - 28thGracia-OrlovaRoadCZE2.2 WE
25thGP LiberazioneRoadItaly1.2
25thGran Premio della LiberazioneRoadItaly1.2U
25thInternational Tour of ThesaliaRoadGreece2.2
25th - 28thJoe Martin Stage RaceRoadUSANE
25thLa Coupe du Président de la Ville de GrudziadzRoadPoland2.1
25thLe Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des GranitiersRoadFrance2.2
26th - 28thFestival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy JacobsRoadLUX2.1
26th - 28thMersey Valley TourRoadAUSNE
26thOCBC Cycle Singapore - SingaporeRoadSingaporeCriterium
26thSkive-LobetRoadDenmark1.2
26th - 28thWhiskey Off RoadMountain BikeArizonaNE
27thCzech MTB Cup - TepliceMountain BikeTeplice2
27thGP Industria & ArtigianatoRoadITA1.1
27thGP Industria & Artigianato - LarcianoRoadLarciano2.HC
27thHimmerland RundtRoadDenmark1.2
27th - 28thInternazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo DelcarMountain BikeMontichiari - BS1
27thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series: Cohutta 100Mountain BikeDucktown, TennesseeNE
27th - 28thÖtztaler Mountainbike FestivalMountain BikeHaimingHC
27th Apr - 5th MayUSA Crits Speed WeekRoadUSANE
27thZuid Oost Drenthe Classic IRoadNetherlands1.2
28thBritish Cross Country Series - United DownsMountain BikeUnited Downs, Redruth2
28thDestination ThyRoadDenmark1.2
28thGiro della ToscanaRoadITA1.1
28thGP Industrie del MarmoRoadItaly1.2
28thMTB Croatia CupMountain BikeVodice1
28thProfronde van Made - MadeRoadNetherlandsCriterium
28thSramliga - SilkeborgMountain BikeSilkeborg2
28thTrophée des Grimpeurs PolymultipliéeRoadFrance1.1
28thUCI Marathon Series - QuebrantahuesosMountain BikeSabinanigo
28thZuid Oost Drenthe Classic IIRoadNetherlands1.2

May 2013

May 2013 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1st - 5th4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-CalaisRoadFrance2.HC
1stCarpathian Couriers Race U-23RoadPoland2.2U
1stChamp. Panaméricain c.l.m. ind. / Panamerican Champ. ind. TT - MURoadMexicoCC
1stChamp. Panaméricain c.l.m. ind. / Panamerican Champ. ind. TT- WERoadMexicoCC
1stCourse de la Paix JuniorsRoadCzech Republic2.Ncup
1stGrote Prijs 1 Mei - Ereprijs Victor De BruyneRoadBelgium1.2
1stMayor CupRoadRussia1.2
1stMemorial Andrzeja TrochanowskiegoRoadPoland1.2
1stRund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-FrankfurtRoadGER1.HC
1stRund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23)RoadGermany1.2U
1stTour de AzerbaijanRoadAzerbaijan2.2
1st - 5thTour of the GilaRoadNew Mexico, USA2.2
1stTrofeo Papà Cervi Coppa 1° MaggioRoadItaly1.2
2nd - 5thBattle on the BorderRoadAUSNE
2ndChamp. Panaméricain c.l.m. ind. / Panamerican Champ. ind. TTRoadMexicoCC
2ndMemorial of Oleg DyachenkoRoadRussia1.2
3rd2013 Giro d'Italia countdownRoadita
3rdCIMTB - Copa Internacional de MTB - São João Del ReiMountain BikeSão João Del Rei - Minas Gerais1
3rd - 4thGory Swietokarzyskie MTB CupMountain BikeKielce2
3rdGrand Prix Dobrich IRoadBulgaria1.2
3rdGrand Prix of MoscowRoadRussia1.2
3rdSzlakiem Grodòw PiastowskichRoadPoland2.1
4th4X Pro Tour - Festina Night RaceMountain BikeSzczawno-Zdroj1
4thBerner Rundfahrt / Tour de BerneRoadSwitzerland1.2
4thBMC Racing Cup - SolothurnMountain BikeSolothurn2
4thChamp. Panaméricain-en ligne / Panamerican Champ. ind. RR- WERoadMexicoCC
4th - 5thCoupe de France - St PompomMountain BikeSt Pompon1
4th - 26thGiro d'ItaliaRoadITAWorldTour
4thHadeland GPRoadNorway1.2
4th - 5thInternazionali d'Italia Series - MTB Alpago TrophyMountain BikeLamosano di Chies d'Alpago1
4thKnokke-Heist - BredeneRoadBelgium1.2
4thRonde van OverijsselRoadNetherlands1.2
4th - 5thUCI Marathon Series - South African Marathon Series - MTN ClarensMountain BikeClarens
4thVuelta a la Comunidad de MadridRoadMadrid1.1
5th Grand Prix Dobrich IIRoadBulgaria1.2
5thChamp. Panaméricain en ligne / Panamerican Champ. RR - MURoadMexicoCC
5thChamp. Panaméricain-en ligne / Panamerican Champ. ind. RRRoadMexicoCC
5thCircuit de Wallonie Ville de FleurusRoadBelgium1.2
5thCircuito del Porto - Trofeo ArvediRoadItaly1.2
5thCopa Catalana Internacional - Vall de LordMountain BikeVall de Lord (Sant Llorenç de Morunys)2
5thDana Point Grand Prix Of Cycling - Dana Point, CaRoadUnited StatesCriterium
5th - 9thFive Rings of MoscowRoadRUS2.2
5thGrazer Bike-Opening StatteggMountain BikeGraz/Stattegg1
5thRingerike GPRoadNorway1.2
5thSramliga - CopenhagenMountain BikeCopenhagen3
8th - 12thFlèche du SudRoadLUX2.2
8thGiro della Regione Friuli Venezia GiuliaRoadItaly2.2
8th - 10thTour of Chongming IslandRoadChn2.1
9th - 12thFKG Tour of ToowoombaRoadAUSNE
9th - 12thRhône-Alpes Isère TourRoadFRA2.2
9thRonde van LimburgRoadBEL1.2
9thTour de BerlinRoadGermany2.2U
10thChallenge du Prince - Trophée PrincierRoadMorocco1.2
10thGerman Eliminator National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSingenCN
10thInt. 3 - Etappenfahrt der Rad-Junioren RoadGermany2.1
10th - 12thMissouri Professional Cycling SeriesRoadSt. Louis, MO, USANE
10th - 12thTour de PicardieRoadFRA2.1
10thVuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez MendoRoadSpain2.1
11th - 12thAsian Mountain Bike Continental ChampionshipsMountain BikeQingbaljiang DistrictCC
11th - 12thBritish Downhill Series - Fort WilliamMountain BikeFort William, Scotland1
11thChallenge du Prince - Trophée de l'AnniversaireRoadMorocco1.2
11thClassic Beograd - CacakRoadSerbia1.2
11th - 12thCoupe de France VTT - LourdesMountain BikeLourdes2
11thCzech MTB Cup - PrahaMountain BikePraha2
11thDH BuzetMountain BikeBuzet2
11thFree Rate DHMountain BikeYalta2
11th - 12thInternazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Città di Gorizia – “XIV Memorial Franco Zara”Mountain BikeGorizia2
11thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series: Wildcat EpicMountain BikeNew Palz, New YorkNE
11thPortugal Cup DHI- PadelaMountain BikePadela2
11thScandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2013RoadSweden1.2
11thSouth African Marathon National Series - WellingtonMountain BikeWellingtonNE
11th - 12thUCI Marathon Series - European Marathon ChampionshipsMountain BikeSingenXCM
12thChallenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison RoyaleRoadMorocco1.2
12thRund um KölnRoadGER1.1
12thStappenbelt Rabobank Mountain Bike TrophyMountain BikeApeldoorn2
12thTour De Grove - St. Louis, MoRoadUnited StatesCriterium
12th - 19thTour of CaliforniaRoadUSA 2.HC
12thTour of Chongming Island World CupRoadCHNCDM
13th - 17thIngkerreke Commercial MTB EnduroMountain BikeAlice SpringsSR
13th - 18thRoyal Smilde Olympia's TourRoadned2.2
14thTour Series Round 1RoadGreat BritainCriterium
15th - 19thGlava Tour of NorwayRoadNOR2.1
15thInternational Tour of HellasRoadGreece2.2
16thRonde de l'IsardRoadFrance2.2U
16thTour Series Round 2RoadGreat BritainCriterium
17thInt. Junioren Driedaagse van AxelRoadNetherlands2.1
17thTour Languedoc RoussillonRoadFrance2.2
17thTour of California Women's Time TrialRoadUSANE
18th - 19thCanada Cup - Mont TremblantMountain BikeMont Tremblant, Quebec1
18th - 19thEnduro World Series - Punta AlaMountain BikePunta AlaNE
18thGrand Prix CriquielionRoadBEL1.2
18thGrand Prix cycliste de GatineauRoadCAN1.1 WE
18th - 19thMTB World Cup Cross Country #1 & Eliminator #1 - AlbstadtMountain BikeAlbstadtCDM
18thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series: Syllamo's RevengeMountain BikeMountain View, ArkansasNE
18thParis-Arras TourRoadFrance2.2
18thWilmington Grand Prix RoadUSACriterium
19th - 26thAn Post RasRoadIRL2.2
19thInternational Criterium In Sakai - Sakai, OsakaRoadJapanCriterium
19thiXS German Downhill Cup + Scott 4X ChallengeMountain BikeWinterberg2
19thOpen de Espana - BéjarMountain BikeBéjar2
19thPortugal Cup XCO - Torres VedrasMountain BikeTorres Vedras3
19thSimac Omloop der KempenRoadNetherlands1.2
19thSparkassen "neuseenclassics-rund um die braunkohle"RoadGermany1.1
19thTaça Brasil de MTB XCO - Rio de JaneiroMountain BikeRio de Janeiro2
19thTf Guido Dorigo MO Biemmereti MO C Floriani MO F MazzeroRoadItaly1.1
19th - 26thTour of JapanRoadJPN2.1
19thUS Pro GRT #4: Mountain Creek Spring ClassicMountain BikeVernon, New JerseyNE
19thUS Pro UET #1: US Cup - Sage Brush Safari 50Mountain BikeLake Morena, CaliforniaNE
19thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #1: Iola Bump & JumpMountain BikeIola, WisconsinNE
19thYawatahama International Cross CountryMountain BikeYawatahama City, Ehime3
20thBelgian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeTheuxCN
20thChrono GatineauRoadCAN1.1 WE
21stTour Series Round 3RoadGreat BritainCriterium
22nd - 26thBayern-RundfahrtRoadGER2.HC
22nd - 26thTour of BelgiumRoadBEL2.HC
22ndTour of IranRoadIran2.2
23rdTour de GirondeRoadFrance2.2
23rdTour du Pays de VaudRoadSwitzerland2.1
23rdTour Series Round 4RoadGreat BritainCriterium
24thCourse de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23RoadCzech Republic2.2U
24th - 26thJarvis Subaru Adelaide TourRoadAUSNE
24thParkhotel Valkenburg Hills ClassicRoadNetherlands1.2
24thRace Horizon Park 1RoadUkraine1.2
25thCanada Cup - Baie-Saint-PaulMountain BikeBaie Ste Paul1
25thCopa Internacional Buenos Aires de MTBMountain BikeLos Cardales2
25thGrand Prix de Plumelec-MorbihanRoadFrance1.1
25th - 26thMTB World Cup Cross Country #2 & Eliminator #2 - Nove Mesto na MoraveMountain BikeNove Mesto na MoraveCDM
25thNorges CupMountain BikeDrammen1
25thRabobank 7-Dorpenomloop AalburgRoadNetherlands1.2
25thSouth African National Series - GautengMountain BikeThaba Trails, Gauteng2
25th - 27thUSA Cycling Professional Road ChampionshipsRoadChattanooga, TN, USACN
26thBoucles de l'Aulne - ChâteaulinRoadFrance1.1
26thGooik-Geraardsbergen-GooikRoadBelgium1.2
26thParis-Roubaix EspoirsRoadFrance1.2U
26thRace Horizon Park 2RoadUkraine1.2
26thTr. Città di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e CommercioRoadItaly1.2U
26th May - 1st JunTrans-Sylvania EpicMountain BikeState College, PennsylvaniaSR
26thUS Pro GRT #5: Plattekill Gravity OpenMountain BikeRoxbury, New YorkNE
26thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #2: Crystal Lake ClassicMountain BikeRhinelander, WisconsinNE
27thTour of SomervilleRoadSommervilleCriterium
28thTour Series Round 5RoadGreat BritainCriterium
29thVolta Ciclistica internacional do ParanáRoadBrazil2.2
30th May - 2nd JunAlpentour TrophyMountain BikeSchladmingS1
30thBaseCamp InternationalRoadBasking Ridge, NJ, USACriterium
30thBeskidy MTB TrophyMountain BikeIstebnaS2
30th May - 2nd JunTour de KumanoRoadJpn2.2
30th May - 1st JunTour of EstoniaRoadEstonia2.1
30thTour of TrakyaRoadTurkey2.2
30thTour Series Round 6RoadGreat BritainCriterium
30thTrofeo KarlsbergRoadGermany2.Ncup
31st28me Criterium De La Ville De Calais - CalaisRoadFranceCriterium
31stJeux des Petits Etats de l'Europe (JPEE)Mountain BikeUnknown2
31stNacht van Hengelo - HengeloRoadNetherlandsCriterium

June 2013

June 2013 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1st - 2ndAntwerpenMountain BikeAntwerpen2
1st - 2ndBritish Downhill Series - InnerleithenMountain BikeInnerleithen1
1stClásico San Antonio de Padua Puerto RicoRoadPuerto Rico2.2
1stGauldalsritt XCOMountain BikeMelhus (Trondheim)2
1stGlencoe Grand PrixRoadGlencoe, Il, USACriterium
1stItera CupMountain BikeMoscow Region1
1stiXS German Downhill Cup - Steinach am BrennerMountain BikeSteinach am Brenner2
1stNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series: Mohican 100Mountain BikeLoudonville, OhioNE
1stPrix Jean Renaux A Amiens - AmiensRoadFranceCriterium
1stRomanian Cycling TourRoadRomania2.2
1stSouth African Marathon National Championships - Big Iduna MarathonMountain BikeHazyview, MpumalangaCN
2ndBeti Bike BashMountain BikeLakewood, ColoradoNE
2ndBritish Cross Country Series - Hopton WoodsMountain BikeHopton Woods, Shropshire2
2ndCoppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli AnelliRoadItaly1.2
2nd - 9thCritérium du DauphinéRoadFraWorldTour
2ndFestningsrittetMountain BikeMelhus (Trondheim)2
2ndG.P. dell'ArnoRoadItaly1.1
2ndGrand Prix Südkärnten RoadAustria1.2
2ndInternazionali d'Italia Series - Val d'Arda bikeMountain BikeLugagnano Val D'arda Piacenza1
2ndMemorial Philippe Van ConingslooRoadBelgium1.2
2ndOpen de Espana - MadridMountain BikeMadrid2
2ndPhilly Cycling ClassicRoadPhiladelphia, PA, USA1.2
2ndPortugal Cup XCO - Oliveira de AzemeisMountain BikeOliveira de Azemeis2
2ndRiga Grand Prix 2013RoadLatvia1.2
2ndRonde Van Zeeland SeaportsRoadTerneuzen, Netherlands1.1
2ndSchwalbe Euro 4X Series - HarthillMountain BikeHarthill, Cheshire, England3
2ndTrofeo Alcide DegasperiRoadItaly1.2
2ndUCI Marathon Series - PatarraMountain BikePatarra
2ndUS Pro UET #2: Big Bear ClassicMountain BikeBig Bear Lake, CaliforniaNE
2ndUS Pro XCT #5: Bump 'N GrindMountain BikeAlabamaNE
2ndWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #3: Red Eye RendezvousMountain BikeWasau, WisconsinNE
3rd - 9thTour of SingkarakRoadIndonesia2.2
4thDurango-Durango Emakumeen SariaRoadSPA1.2 WE
4thGrand Prix of MaykopRoadRussia1.2
4thTour de SlovaquieRoadSlovakia2.2
4thTour of CappadociaRoadTurkey2.2
4thTour Series Round 7RoadGreat BritainCriterium
5th - 8thBike Four PeaksMountain BikeAustria and GermanySR
5thThe Exergy TourRoadUnited States2.HC
6thCoupe des nations Ville SaguenayRoadCanada2.Ncup
6th - 9thEmakumeen Euskal BiraRoadSpa2.1 WE
6thGP du canton d'ArgovieRoadSwi1.1
6th - 9thRonde de l'OiseRoadFRA2.2
6thTour of AdygeyaRoadRussia2.2
6thTour Series Round 8RoadGreat BritainCriterium
7thGiro Ciclistico d'ItaliaRoadItaly2.2
7thGoreme Stage RaceMountain BikeGoremeS2
7th - 9thMTB World Cup Downhill #1 - Fort WilliamMountain BikeFort WilliamCDM
7thRiga - Ventspils Grand PrixRoadLatvia1.1
7th - 9thTulsa ToughRoadTulsa, Oklahoma, USANE
7th - 9thUS Pro GRT #6: Chile ChallengeMountain BikeAngel Fire, New MexicoNE
8th4X Pro Tour - Fort WilliamMountain BikeFort William, Scotland1
8th - 9thAir Force Cycling ClassicRoadArlington, VA, USANE
8thBritish Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSelkirkCN
8th - 9thCoupe de France VTT - LocmineMountain BikeLocminé2
8thCzech MTB Cup - Kutna HoraMountain BikeKutná Hora2
8thiXS Swiss Downhill Cup - MorginsMountain BikeMorgins2
8thKwita Izina Cycling TourRoadRwanda2.2
8th - 16thTour de SuisseRoadSUIWorldTour
8thVentspils - Jurmala Grand PrixRoadLatvia1.1
9thAsvö Österreich Grand PrixMountain BikeWindhaag Bei Perg1
9thBMC Racing Cup - GranichenMountain BikeGränichenHC
9thCopa Brasil de Cross-country - CuritibaMountain BikeCuritiba2
9thDernycriterium - NinoveRoadBelgiumCriterium
9thGarmin ProRace BerlinRoadBerlin, GER1.1
9thInt. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendorf/StraßengelRoadAustria1.2
9thInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23RoadGermany2.2U
9thInternazionali d'Italia Series - VermiglioMountain BikeVermiglio (TN)1
9thJurmala Grand PrixRoadLatvia1.1
9thRuta del CentroRoadMexico2.2
9thSramliga - VardeMountain BikeVarde2
9thSwiss Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeEstavayer-le-LacCN
9th - 16thTour de KoreaRoadKor2.2
9th - 23rdVuelta a ColombiaRoadCol2.2
9thXCO SamoborMountain BikeSamobor/Croatia1
10thTour de Djebel LakhdarRoadLibya2.2
11th - 16thTour de BeauceRoadCAN2.2
11th - 16thTour de SerbieRoadSerbia2.2
11thTour Series Round 9RoadGreat BritainCriterium
12th - 16thNature Valley Grand PrixRoadMinnesota, USANE
12th - 16thSkoda-Tour de LuxembourgRoadLUX2.HC
12th - 16thSter ZLM Toer GP Jan van HeeswijkRoadNED2.1
13th - 16thBoucles de la MayenneRoadFrance2.2
13thRabo Ster Zeeuwsche EilandenRoadNetherlands2.2
13th - 16thRoute du Sud - la Dépêche du MidiRoadFRA2.1
13th - 16thTour de SlovénieRoadSvn2.1
13thTour des Pays de SavoieRoadFrance2.2
13thTour of MalopolskaRoadPoland2.2
13thTour Series Round 10RoadGreat BritainCriterium
14th4X Pro Tour - Val di SoleMountain BikeVal di Sole1
14th - 16thGiro del Trentino Alto Adige - SüdtirolRoadItaly2.1 WE
14thOberösterreichrundfahrtRoadAustria2.2
14thWheels of SpeedMountain BikeWillingen, Hessen, Germany2
15thCzech Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeJablonne v PodjestediCN
15thGolan IRoadSyria1.2
15th - 16thMTB World Cup Cross Country #3, Eliminator #3 & Downhill #2 - Val di SoleMountain BikeVal Di SoleCDM
15thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series: Lumberjack 100Mountain BikeWellston, MichiganNE
15thSouth African Marathon Series - RooibergMountain BikeRooibergNE
15thUCI Marathon Series - Roc des AlpesMountain BikeLa ClusazNE
16thCeltic ChronoRoadIreland1.2
16thFlèche ArdennaiseRoadBelgium1.2
16thHarlem Skyscraper Cycling ClassicRoadUSA Criterium
16thLatvian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeCesis or SiguldaCN
16thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #4: Battle of CamrockMountain BikeRockdale, WisconsinNE
17thChamp. Panaméricain c.l.m. ind. / Panamerican Champ. ind. TT- WJRoadDominican RepublicCC
17thChamp. Panaméricain-en ligne / Panamerican Champ. ind. RR- WJRoadDominican RepublicCC
17thGolan IIRoadSyria1.2
19thHalle-IngooigemRoadBEL1.1
19th - 22ndSantos North Western TourRoadAUSNE
19th - 23rdSwiss Road ChampionshipsRoadSWICN
20th - 23rdBritish Road ChampionshipsRoadGlasgowCN
20th - 23rdCanadian Road ChampionshipsRoadCanadaCN
20thChamp. Panaméricain c.l.m. ind. / Panamerican Champ. ind. TT- MJRoadDominican RepublicCC
20th - 23rdDanish Road ChampionshipsRoadDENCN
20th - 23rdEuropean Cross Country ChampionshipsMountain BikeBernCC
20th - 23rdFrench Road ChampionshipsRoadFranceCN
20thGolan IIlRoadSyria1.2
20th - 23rdNorwegian Road ChampionshipsRoadNORCN
20th - 23rdSpanish Road ChampionshipsRoadSPACN
20th - 21stTour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling ClassicRoadWisconsin, USANE
21st - 23rdGerman Road ChampionshipsRoadGERCN
21stTour of America's Dairyland - East Troy Cycling ClassicRoadWisconsin, USANE
21stUkrainian Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeIvano-Frankivsk, Bukovel bike-parkCN
22ndEkstremsportveko DHIMountain BikeVoss2
22ndGolan lRoadSyria1.1
22ndItalian Road ChampionshipsRoadMelindaCN
22nd - 23rdiXS European Downhill Cup & 4X Pro Tour - LeogangMountain BikeLeogang1
22nd - 23rdNetherlands Road ChampionshipsRoadKerkradeCN
22ndPamporovo Bike Cup Mountain BikePamporovo2
22nd - 23rdSouth African National Series - NelspruitMountain BikeNelspruit2
22ndTour of America's Dairyland - Giro d' GraftonRoadWisconsin, USANE
22ndTrofeo Melinda - val di NonRoadITA1.1
22ndUCI Marathon Series - Südtirol Sellaronda HeroMountain BikeSelva Val Gardena - Dolomites
22nd - 23rdUS Pro GRT #7: California Golden State - China Peak Ski ResortMountain BikeCaliforniaNE
22nd - 23rdUS Pro XCT #6: Missoula XCMountain BikeMissoula, Montana1
23rdBelgian Road ChampionshipsRoadLa RocheCN
23rdChamp. Panaméricain-en ligne / Panamerican Champ. Ind. RR- MJRoadDominican RepublicCC
23rdTour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling ClassicRoadWisconsin, USANE
23rdVallis Aurea - PozegaMountain BikePozega3
23rdXCO Vallis Aurea - PozegaMountain BikePozega3
24thGolan IlRoadSyria1.1
25thGolan lIRoadSyria1.1
26thCourse Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions OlympiquesRoadPoland2.1
26thInternationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.RoadBelgium1.2
26thJelajah MalaysiaRoadMAS2.2
27th2013 Tour de France countdownRoadFrance
28thCIMTB - Copa Internacional de MTB - DivinópolisMountain BikeDivinópolis - Minas Gerais - Brasil1
29th Jun - 6th JulBC Bike RaceMountain BikeBritish ColumbiaSR
29thBorovets Bike Park Open CupMountain BikeBorovets Bike Park1
29th - 30thBritish Downhill Series - LlangollenMountain BikeLlangollen2
29th - 30thCoupe de France de VTT - Oz en OisansMountain BikeOz en Oisans1
29th - 30thEnduro World Series - Val d'AllosMountain BikeVal d'AllosNE
29thGP KranjRoadSlovenia1.2
29thHerman Miller Brickyard ClassicRoadGrand Rapids, MICriterium
29th - 30thiXS European Downhill Cup - ŠSpicákMountain BikeŠSpicák1
29thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series: Tatanka 100Mountain BikeSturgis, South DakotaNE
29thOmloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften/Circuit Het Nieuwsblad EspoirsRoadBelgium1.2
29th Jun - 21st JulTour de FranceRoadFrance
29thUCI Marathon World ChampionshipsMountain BikeKirchbergCM
29thUS Pro XCT #7: Windham XCMountain BikeWindham, New York2
30thArgovia Geax-Fischer Cup - LostorfMountain BikeLostorf2
30thCriterium - Deurne (antwerpen)RoadBelgiumCriterium
30th Jun - 7th JulGiro RosaRoadItaly2.1
30thInternational MTB Races - LandgraafMountain BikeLandgraaf2
30thJelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska MTB RaceMountain BikeJelenia Gora1
30th Jun - 7th JulTour of AustriaRoadAustria2.HC
30thUS Pro GRT #8: Windham DownhillMountain BikeWindham, New YorkNE
30thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #5: Red Flint FirecrackerMountain BikeEau Claire, WisconsinNE
30thXC KamnikMountain BikeKamnik1

July 2013

July 2013 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
3rd - 7thUSA Cycling Amateur & Para-cycling Road National ChampionshipsRoadUSACN
4th - 7thEuropean Downhill ChampionshipsMountain BikeSopotCC
4thTour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského ŠvýcarskaRoadCzech Republic2.2
5thBC SuperweekRoadBritish ColumbiaNE
5th - 7thPolish Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeZerkowCN
5thSint-Martinusprijs KontichRoadBelgium2.1
5th - 7thSwiss Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeLenzerheideCN
5thVuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Sub 23RoadSpain2.2U
6th - 7thBundesliga - Bike Festival SaalhausenMountain BikeLennestadt - Saalhausen1
6th - 7thCanada Cup - Sun PeaksMountain BikeSun Peaks Resort, British Columbia2
6thCopa Santa Catarina de MTBMountain BikeBalneário Camboriú2
6thDanish Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeNaestvedCN
6th - 7thDutch Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeGroesbeekCN
6th - 7thEnduro World Series - Crankworx Les 2 AlpesMountain BikeLes 2 AlpesNE
6thGP Général PattonRoadLuxembourg2.Ncup
6thGrand Prix Sankt VithMountain BikeSankt Vith2
6thIron Hill Twilight CriteriumRoadWest Chester, PACriterium
6thNamibia Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeWindhoekCN
6thNorwegian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeLillehammerCN
6thUCI Marathon Series - Südtirol Dolomiti SuperbikeMountain BikeVillabassa, South Tyrol, Italy
6thUS Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSun Valley, IdahoCN
7thBritish Cross Country Series - Margam ParkMountain BikeMargam Park, Port Talbot2
7thChevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix - Manhattan Beach, CaRoadUnited StatesCriterium
7thGiro del Medio BrentaRoadItaly1.2
7thGP de Pont à Marcq - La Ronde PévèloiseRoadFrance1.2
7thInt. KitzAlpBikeMountain BikeKirchberg in Tirol1
7thThe Keystone OpenRoadUnited States1.2
7thTour de DeltaRoadCanada1.2
7th - 20thTour of Qinghai LakeRoadCHN2.HC
7thTrofeo San Rocco RoadItaly1.1
9thGiro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont BlancRoadItaly2.2U
10thTour de Bretagne FémininRoadFrance2.2
11thAin'Ternational-Rhône Alpes-Valromey TourRoadFrance2.1
11thCzech Cycling TourRoadCzech Republic2.2
11thGent - MenenRoadBelgium1.1
11thGP van de stad GeelRoadBelgium1.2
11thSibiu Cycling TourRoadRomania2.1
12th - 14thFrench Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeAuronCN
12thOberösterreich JuniorenrundfahrtRoadAustria2.1
13thAndersen Banducci Twilight CriteriumRoadBoise, Idaho, USANE
13thArgentina Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeCordobaCN
13thAustrian Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSchladmingCN
13th - 14thCanadian Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikePanorama Mountain Resort, British ColumbiaCN
13thCzech Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSpindleruv MlynCN
13thEcuadorian Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeCuenca -AzuayCN
13th - 14thGerman Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeBad SalzdetfurthCN
13thGrand Prix MontenegroMountain BikeBijelo Polje3
13thGrand Prix of Slovakia MTB XCOMountain BikeValcianska dolina2
13thLesotho Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeMaseruCN
13thPolish Four Cross National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSzczawno ZdorjCN
13thPortuguese Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeVila do CondeCN
13th - 20thTransAlpMountain BikeGermany to ItalySR
13thUkrainian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSumyCN
13th - 14thUS Pro GRT #9: Snowshoe MountainMountain BikeSnowshoe, West VirginiaNE
13th - 14thUS Pro XCT #8: Subaru Cup Mountain BikeMount Morris, Wisconsin1
14thBritish Four Cross National ChampionshipsMountain BikeBridgnorth, Shropshire, EnglandCN
14thCanada Cup - Walden Ski ClubMountain BikeWalden Ski Club, City of Greater Sudbury2
14thEstonian Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeKivioli Seiklusturismi KeskusCN
14thMTB Trophy SteenwijkerlandMountain BikeSteenwijk2
14thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series: Breckenridge 100Mountain BikeBreckenridge, ColoradoNE
15th - 21stInternationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen RoadGermany2.HC
16th - 21stCascade Cycling ClassicRoadBend, Oregon, USANE
16thTour de l'AbitibiRoadCanada2.1
17thLesotho Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeMaseruCN
18thChampionnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m / U23 European Championship TT MJRoadCzech RepublicCC
18thChampionnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m. / U23 European Championship TT MURoadCzech RepublicCC
18thChampionnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m. / U23 European Championship TT WURoadCzech RepublicCC
18th - 21stPrairie State Cycling SeriesRoadIowaCriterium
18thTour Féminin en LimousinRoadFrance2.2
19thChampionnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m / U23 European Championship TT WJRoadCzech RepublicCC
19thEstonian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeKeilaCN
19thGP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim AgostinhoRoadPortugal2.2
19thGreek Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeKarpenisi Town - EvritaniaCN
19thPrairie State Cycling Series - IllinoisRoadUnited StatesCriterium
19th - 21stSpanish Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikePanticosa (Huesca)CN
19th - 21stUS Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeLehigh Valley, PennsylvaniaCN
19thVenezuelan Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeCumana, SucreCN
20th - 21stAustrian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikePayerbachCN
20th - 21stBelgian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeLes Lacs de l'Eau d'HeureCN
20thBrazilian Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeLondrina - PrCN
20th - 21stBritish Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeCathkin Braes, GlasglowCN
20th - 21stBritish Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeRhyd Y Felin, LlangynogCN
20thBulgarian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikePamporovoCN
20th - 21stCanadian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeHardwood Ski and BikeCN
20thCentral European Tour Miskolc GPRoadHungary1.2
20thChampionnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship MJRoadCzech RepublicCC
20th - 21stCzech Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeBedrichov / Jablonec nad NisouCN
20thFinnish Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeHollolaCN
20thGeorgian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeTurtle LakeCN
20th - 21stGerman Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeBad WildbadCN
20thGuatamalian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeCiudad de Guatemala, Parque La DemocCN
20th - 21stItalian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeNemi - RomaCN
20thJapanese Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeCycle Sports Center, Izu-City ShizuokaCN
20thKazakhstan Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeTaldykorgan TekeliCN
20thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series: High Cascades 100Mountain BikeBend, OregonNE
20thPrairie State Cycling Series - St. Charles, IlRoadUnited StatesCriterium
20thPuerto Rican Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSalinasCN
20thRomanian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeIzvorul MuresululCN
20thSlovakian Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeKosiceCN
20th - 21stSouth African Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikePort Elizabeth, Eastern CapeCN
20th - 21stSwedish Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSodertaljeCN
20th - 24thTour de WallonieRoadBEL2.HC
21stCentral European Tour Budapest GPRoadHungary1.2
21stChampionnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship MURoadCzech RepublicCC
21stChampionnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship WJRoadCzech RepublicCC
21stChampionnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship WURoadCzech RepublicCC
21stCosta Rican Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeHerediaCN
21stCroatian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikePakracCN
21stLatvian Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeBaldone or SiguldaCN
21stMontenegrin Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeBijelo PoljeCN
21stNorwegian Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeNesbyenCN
21stPolish Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeCzarna GoraCN
21stPortuguese Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeAveiroCN
21stPrairie State Cycling Series - Lake Bluff, IlRoadUnited StatesCriterium
21stSerbian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeBelgradeCN
21stTurkish Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeBursaCN
22ndCriterium - AalstRoadBelNE
22ndDaags na de Tour - BoxmeerRoadNetherlandsCriterium
23rdCriterium - RoeselareRoadBelCriterium
23rdCriterium D'apres Tour De France De Lisieux - LisieuxRoadFranceCriterium
23rdDookola MazowszaRoadPoland2.2
23rdProfronde Stiphout - StiphoutRoadNetherlandsCriterium
23rdTour AlsaceRoadFrance2.2
24th53me Ronde Des Korrigans - CamorsRoadFranceCriterium
24thAcht van Chaam - ChaamRoadNetherlandsCriterium
24thCriterium - Tour de NeussRoadGERCriterium
24thCriterium De Nacht Van Peer - PeerRoadBelgiumCriterium
25thCriterium - HerentalsRoadBELCriterium
25thCriterium D'apres Tour De France De Dijon - DijonRoadFranceCriterium
25thIranian Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeMarivanCN
25thPrueba Villafranca-Ordiziako KlasikaRoadSpain1.1
25thTour de la Région de LodzRoadPoland2.1
25thWielerdag van Wateringen - WateringenRoadNetherlandsCriterium
26thCriterium - Sint-niklaasRoadBelgiumCriterium
26thCriterium Cycliste Professionnel De La Ville De Saint Quentin - Saint QuentinRoadFranceCriterium
26thFinnish Eliminator National ChampionshipsMountain BikeHyvinkääCN
26thInternationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der JuniorenRoadGermany2.1
26thRaboRonde Heerlen - HeerlenRoadNetherlandsCriterium
27thClasica Ciclista San SebastianRoadSPAWorldTour
27thCoppa PlacciRoadItaly1.1
27thCriterium - Wolvertem (meise)RoadBelgiumCriterium
27thCriterium NED - Profspektakel van Steenwijk - SteenwijkRoadNetherlandsCriterium
27th - 28thEnduro World Series - Winter ParkMountain BikeWinter Park, ColoradoNE
27thKreiz Breizh ElitesRoadFrance2.2
27th - 28thMTB World Cup Cross Country #4, Eliminator #4 & Downhill #3 - VallnordMountain BikeVallnordCDM
27thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series: Wilderness 101Mountain BikeState College, PennsylvaniaNE
27thScandinavian Open ChampionshipsMountain BikeHyvinkää2
27th Jul - 3rd AugTour de PologneRoadPOLWorldTour
27thTransRockiesMountain BikeMoab, UtahSR
27thUSA Cycling Professional Criterium ChampionshipsRoadHigh Point, NC, USACN
28th(Prof)Cityronde van Tiel - TielRoadNetherlandsCriterium
28thCriterium - NinoveRoadBelgiumCriterium
28thGrand Prix de la ville de PérenchiesRoadFrance1.2
28thLa Poly NormandeRoadFrance1.1
28thRonde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres JuniorsRoadBelgium1.1
28thSouth African Marathon National Series - HiltonMountain BikeHiltonNE
28thSparkassen GiroRoadGermany1.1
28thTrofeo MatteottiRoadPescara1.1
28thUCI Marathon Series - MTB Ucka MarathonMountain BikeLovran
29thCriterium - LommelRoadBelgiumCriterium
29thCriterium Professionnel De Lacq Audejos - Lacq AudejosRoadFranceCriterium
29thJumbo Draai van de Kaai - RoosendaalRoadNetherlandsCriterium
30thCriterium - Heist Op Den BergRoadBelgiumCriterium
30thCriterium - Profronde van SurhuisterveenRoadSurhuisterveen, NEDCriterium
30thCriterium De Castillon La Bataille - Castillon La BatailleRoadFranceCriterium
31stCircuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa"RoadSpain1.1
31stCriterium De Marcoles En Chataigneraie - MarcolesRoadFranceCriterium
31stDernycriterium - AntwerpenRoadBelgiumCriterium
31stGrand Prix cycliste de RimouskiRoadCanada1.1
31st Jul - 4th AugPost Danmark Rundt - Tour of DenmarkRoadDEN2.HC
31stRidderronde Maastricht - MaastrichtRoadNetherlandsCriterium
31stTour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los PirineosRoadFrance2.2
31st Jul - 4th AugTour of GippslandRoadAUSNE

August 2013

August 2013 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1stProfronde van Oostvoorne - OostvoorneRoadNetherlandsCriterium
2nd - 4thiXS European Downhill Cup - Pila GressanMountain BikePila Gressan (Ao)1
2ndLiège - La GleizeRoadBelgium2.1
2ndMijl van Mares - MaarheezeRoadNetherlandsCriterium
2ndTour Cycliste International de la GuadeloupeRoadFrance2.2
2nd - 4thTour of Elk GroveRoadElk Grove, IL, USA2.1
2nd - 4thUS Downhill and Dual Slalom National ChampionshipsMountain BikeAngel Fire, New MexicoCN
3rd Nocturne Cycliste Criterium Professionnel - Dun Le PalestelRoadFranceCriterium
3rdErondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)RoadBelgium1.2
3rdItalian Eliminator National ChampionshipsMountain BikeMilanoCN
3rd - 10thLa Route de FranceRoadFrance2.1 WE
3rdLe Trophée Centre MorbihanRoadFrance2.Ncup
3rdNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series: Pierre's Hole 100Mountain BikeAlta, WyomingNE
3rd - 4thUS Pro XCT #9: Catamount Classic XCMountain BikeWilliston, Vermont2
3rdXCO Halicanum TrophyMountain BikeSveti Martin na Muri2
4thAntwerpse HavenpijlRoadBelgium1.2
4thBMC Racing Cup - DavosMountain BikeDavos2
4thPrudential RideLondon - Surrey ClassicRoadLondon1.1
4thRonde van Zevenbergen - ZevenbergenRoadNetherlandsCriterium
4thTrofeo Internazionale BastianelliRoadItaly1.2
4thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #7: Sunburst ShowdownMountain BikeKewaskum, WisconsinNE
6thRabobank Gouden Pijl - EmmenRoadNetherlandsCriterium
6th - 11thTour of UtahRoadUSA 2.1
7th - 18thVolta a Portugal em BicicletaRoadPortugal2.1
7th - 11thVuelta a BurgosRoadSpain2.HC
8th - 11thArctic Race of NorwayRoadNOR2.1
8thCriterium - KortrijkRoadBelgiumCriterium
8thTour of SzeklerlandRoadRomania2.2
9th - 11thMTB World Cup Cross Country #5 & Downhill #4 - Mont-Sainte-AnneMountain BikeMont-Sainte-Anne, QuebecCDM
9th - 13thTour de l'AinRoadFrance2.1
9th - 11thUSA Cycling Elite Timed Track National ChampionshipTrackCarson, CaliforniaCN
9thVuelta Ciclista a LeónRoadSpain2.2
10th2013 Cyclo-cross Australian National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossAUSNE
10th - 11thCoupe de France VTT - Les MenuiresMountain BikeLes Ménuires2
10thCzech MTB Cup - OkrouhlaMountain BikeOkrouhlá2
10th - 11thEnduro World Series - Crankworx WhistlerMountain BikeWhistler, British ColumbiaNE
10thiXS German Downhill Cup - IlmenauMountain BikeIlmenau2
10thJBG-2 MTB RaceMountain BikeUstron2
10thLeadville 100Mountain BikeLeadville, ColoradoNE
10thMemorial Henryka LasakaRoadPoland1.2
10thRonde des ValléesRoadFrance2.1
10thUS Pro UET #3: Galena Grinder Whit Henry MemorialMountain BikeGalena Lodge, IdahoNE
10thXCO Horten/XCE HortensprintenMountain BikeHorten2
11th7de Profronde van Etten-Leur - Etten-LeurRoadNetherlandsCriterium
11th - 16thBreck EpicMountain BikeBreckenridge, ColoradoSR
11thEcuadorian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeCuenca AzuayCN
11thGran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana-Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni-Gran Premio Pasta ZaraRoadItaly1.2U
11thPuchar Uzdrowisk KarpackichRoadPoland1.2
11thSchwalbe Euro 4X Race - MTB FestivalMountain BikeLeibstadt1
12thDernycriterium - WilrijkRoadBelgiumCriterium
12th - 18thEneco TourRoadNetherlandsWorldTour
14th - 18thTour of the Great South CoastRoadAUSNE
14thVuelta al Sud de Bolivia (Sucre, Potosi)RoadBolivia2.2
15th70 me Criterium Cycliste International De Quillan - QuillanRoadFranceCriterium
15thLa Mi-Août en BretagneRoadFrance2.2
16thCanada Cup - Canadian Open Downhill at Crankworx Whistler and XC RaceMountain BikeWhistler1
16thGP Capodarco - Comunità di CapodarcoRoadItaly1.2
16thOpen de Suède Vargarda TTTRoadSwedenCDM
16th - 18thTour des FjordsRoadNOR2.1
17th - 18thCoupe de France VTT - MeribelMountain BikeMéribel1
17thGP HouffalizeMountain BikeHouffalizeHC
17thGrand Prix Kralovehradeckeho krajeRoadCzech Republic1.2
17th - 18thiXS European Downhill Cup - WiriehornMountain BikeWiriehorn1
17thPuchar Ministra Obrony NarodowejRoadPoland1.2
17thTour Of Vail Criterium - Vail, CoRoadUnited StatesCriterium
17thUS Pro UET #4: Templeton Cache XCMMountain BikeColorado Springs, ColoradoNE
18thBaltic Chain TourRoadLatvia2.2
18thBritish Cross Country Series - Hadleigh FarmMountain BikeHadleigh Farm, Essex2
18thCampeonato Nacional de InviernoMountain BikeCiudad de Guatemala, Parque La Democracia3
18thEuropean Masters Marathon ChampionshipsMountain BikeGraz-StattegCCM
18thLa Philippe Gilbert juniorsRoadBelgium1.1
18thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series: Hampshire 100Mountain BikeGreenfield, New HampshireNE
18thOpen de Suède VargardaRoadVargardaCDM
18th - 22ndTour of BorneoRoadBorneo2.2
18thUCI Marathon Series - Grazer Bike-Marathon StatteggMountain BikeGraz/Stattegg
19thDernycriterium - 's GravenwezelRoadBelgiumCriterium
19th - 25thUSA Pro ChallengeRoadColorado, USA2.HC
20thGP Stad ZottegemRoadBelgium1.1
20thGrand Prix des MarbriersRoadFrance1.2
20th - 23rdTour du LimousinRoadFrance2.1
21stDruivenkoers - OverijseRoadBelgium1.1
21stUCI Masters Mountain Bike World ChampionshipsMountain BikePietermaritzburgCMM
22ndGP Banca di Legnano - Coppa BernocchiRoadItaly1.1
23rdCoppa Agostoni - Giro delle BrianzeRoadItaly1.1
23rdDutch Food Valley ClassicRoadNetherlands1.1
23rdLotto Belisol Belgium TourRoadBelgium2.2
23rdProfronde van Almelo - AlmeloRoadNetherlandsCriterium
23rd - 25thSam Miranda Tour of the King ValleyRoadAUSNE
23rdTre Valli VaresineRoadItaly1.HC
24th - 25thBeringen MTB CupMountain BikeBeringen1
24thBMC Racing Cup - Basel / MuttenzMountain BikeBasel/Muttenz1
24th - 25thChris Thater MemorialRoadBinghamton, NYCriterium
24thDernycriterium - MeulebekeRoadBelgiumCriterium
24th - 25thEnduro World Series - Val d'IsereMountain BikeVal d'IsereNE
24thFort Follies GPRoadColorado, USANE
24thiXS Swiss Downhill Cup - AnzèreMountain BikeAnzère2
24thKerman TourRoadIran2.2
24thOmloop Mandel - Leie - ScheldeRoadBelgium1.1
24thOstravsky ChacharMountain BikeOstrava1
24thSramliga - KoldingMountain BikeKolding2
24thTrofeo comune di Vertova Memorial Pietro MerelliRoadItaly1.1
24thTrophée d'Or FémininRoadFrance2.2
24thUCI Marathon Series - Grand RaidMountain BikeVerbier-Nendaz-Hérémence-Evolène-Grimentz
24th Aug - 15th SepVuelta a EspañaRoadSpainWorldTour
25thAustrian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeKrumbachCN
25thCanadian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeQuebecCN
25thChâteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée FeniouxRoadFrance1.1
25thGrand Prix Sofia IRoadBulgaria1.2
25thMTB Cross Country Rund um den RoadlbergMountain BikeOttenschlag im Mühlkreis3
25thOmloop der Vlaamse GewestenRoadBelgium1.1
25thSramliga - VejleMountain BikeVejle2
25th - 31stTour de l'AvenirRoadFrance2.Ncup
25thTrofeo Emilio PaganessiRoadItaly1.1
25thUCI Marathon Series - MTB Jurmala MarathonMountain BikeJurmala
25thVattenfall CyclassicsRoadGermanyWorldTour
26th Aug - 1st SepUCI Mountain Bike World ChampionshipsMountain BikePietermaritzburgCM
27thGrand Prix Sofia IIRoadBulgaria1.2
27thRonde van Naaldwijk - NaaldwijkRoadNetherlandsCriterium
27th - 30thTour du Poitou CharentesRoadCharente, Charente Maritime, deux sèvres, Vienne2.1
28thTour do RioRoadBrazil2.2
30th Aug - 1st SepGrand Junction Off-RoadMountain BikeGrand Junction, ColoradoNE
30thGrand Prix RüeblilandRoadSwitzerland2.1
30th - 31stWorld Ports ClassicRoad(Ned)2.1
31stGiro del VenetoRoadItaly1.1
31stGP de Plouay-BretagneRoadFranceCDM
31stMemorial Marco PantaniRoadITA1.1
31stNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series: Park City Point to PointMountain BikePark City, UtahNE

September 2013

September 2013 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1stCriterium - BavikhoveRoadBelgiumCriterium
1stGP Ouest France - PlouayRoadFranceWorldTour
1stLatvian cycling raceRoadLatvia1.2
1stLjubljana - ZagrebRoadSlovenia1.2
1stMonglia Bike ChallengeMountain BikeMongoliaSR
1st - 7thMongolia Bike ChallengeMountain BikeMongoliaSR
1stNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series: Shenandoah Mountain 100Mountain BikeHarrisonburg, VirginiaNE
1stRabo Ronde van Midden-NederlandRoadNetherlands1.2
1stSchaal SelsRoadBelgium1.1
1stTour of BulgariaRoadBulgaria2.2
2ndDernycriterium - WetterenRoadBelgiumCriterium
2ndTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'ArdècheRoadFrance2.2
3rd - 8thHolland Ladies TourRoadNED2.1
3rd - 8thTour of AlbertaRoadCAN2.1
3rd - 8thTour of the Murray RiverRoadAUSNE
4thTour of East JavaRoadIndonesia2.2
4thUS Pro GRT #10: Mammoth Kamikaze Bike GamesMountain BikeMammoth Lakes, CaliforniaNE
5thGiro Internazionale della LunigianaRoadItaly2.1
5thOkolo Jiznich CechRoadCzech Republic2.2
5th - 7thSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda by BergamascaRoadITA2.1
6thGrand 6me Prix Cycliste Professionnel International De Bordeaux "guy Lapebie" - BordeauxRoadFranceCriterium
7thBrussels Cycling ClassicRoad(Bel)1.HC
7thBucks County ClassicRoadPennsylvania, USA1.2
7th - 8thiXS European Downhill Cup - ChâtelMountain BikeChâtel1
7th - 8thNittany Lion CrossCyclo-crossBreinigsville, PA, USAC2
7th - 8thUCI Marathon Series - Val di Fassa BikeMountain BikeMoena - Val di Fassa
8thArgovia Geax-Fischer Cup - LangendorfMountain BikeLangendorf2
8thBucks County Classic CriteriumRoadPennsylvania, USANE
8thEast Java CriteriumRoadIndonesiaCriterium
8thGiro della RomagnaRoad(Ita)1.1
8thGP de Fourmies / La Voix du NordRoad(Fra)1.HC
8thInternational MTB Races - ZoetermeerMountain BikeZoetermeer2
8thJeux de la Francophonie (MU)RoadFranceJR (Regional Games)
8thJeux de la Francophonie (WE)RoadFranceJR (Regional Games)
8thKernen Omloop Echt-SusterenRoadNetherlands1.2
8thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series: Fool's Gold 100Mountain BikeDahlonega, GeorgiaNE
8thSalcano MTB Cup - ArnavutkoyMountain BikeArnavutkoy1
8thUCI Marathon Series - O-Tour Bike ObwaldenMountain BikeObwalden
8thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #10: Treadfest Mountain BikeLake Geneva, WisconsinNE
9thGuidon D'or Hellemmois - HellemmesRoadFranceCriterium
10thMonviso Venezia - Il PadaniaRoadItaly2.1
12th - 15thMTB World Cup Cross Country #6, Eliminator #5 & Downhill #5 - HafjellMountain BikeHafjellCDM
13thGrand Prix Cycliste de QuebecRoadCanadaWorldTour
13th - 15thPremondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela FaniniRoadToscana2.HC
14thBalkan Bike CupMountain BikePamporovo2
14th - 15thCatamount Grand PrixCyclo-crossVermontC2
14thDe KustpijlRoadBelgium1.2
14thKeizer der JunioresRoadBelgium2.1
14thStarCrossedCyclo-crossUSAC2
14thTour de HokkaidoRoadJapan2.2
14thTour du JuraRoadSwitzerland1.2
14th - 20thTour of China IRoad(Chi)2.1
15thChrono Champenois - Trophée EuropéenRoadFrance1.1
15thChrono Champenois Masculin InternationalRoadFrance1.2
15thCopa Paraná Internacional de MTBMountain Bike Curitiba2
15thEstonian Marathon National Championships - SEB 16th Tartu RattamaratonMountain BikeOtepää-ElvaCN
15thGiro dell'AppenninoRoadITA1.1
15thGoulburn to SydneyRoadAUSNE
15thGrand Prix Cycliste de MontréalRoadCanadaWorldTour
15thGrote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom LeuvenRoadBelgium1.1
15thRabo Baronie Breda ClassicRoadNetherlands1.2
15thSteenbergcrossCyclo-crossErpe (BEL)C2
15thSüpercross BadenCyclo-crossBaden (Swi)C1
15thTour du Doubs - Conseil GénéralRoadFrance1.1
15th - 22ndTour of BritainRoadBritain2.1
15thTrofeo BuffoniRoadItaly1.1
18thCrossVegasCyclo-crossLas Vegas, NV (USA)C1
18thGrand Prix de WallonieRoadBEL1.1
19thUSA Crits FinalsRoadLas Vegas, NV, USANE
20th - 22ndGiro di BasilicataRoad(Ita)2.1
20thGrand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80»RoadFrance1.1
20thGrand Prix PlevenRoadBulgaria1.2
20thKampioenschap van VlaanderenRoadKoolskamp, BEL1.1
20th - 22ndMTB World Cup Downhill #6 - Leogang & UCI Four Cross World ChampionshipsMountain BikeLeogangCDM
20th - 22ndNational Capital TourRoadAUSNE
20th - 22ndTrans ZollernalbMountain BikeGermanySR
21st - 22ndCharm City CrossCyclo-crossBaltimore, MD, USAC2
21stCopa Internacional Tandil de MTBMountain BikeTandil2
21stCzech MTB Cup - PlzenMountain BikePlzen2
21stG.P. Costa degli EtruschiRoadItaly1.1
21stGP Impanis - Van PetegemRoadBEL1.1
21st - 22ndGuiyang International MTB Invitational TournamentMountain BikeGuanshanhu District, Guiyang City1
21stItalian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeMilo - CataniaCN
21stiXS German Downhill Cup - ThaleMountain BikeThale2
21stPuerto Rican Marathon ChampionshipsMountain BikeFloridaCN
21stTD Bank Mayor's CupRoadBoston, MA, USANE
21stTour BohemiaRoadCzech Republic1.2
21st - 22ndTrek Cyclocross Collective CupCyclo-crossWaterloo, WI, USAC2
22ndDernycriterium - HoogstratenRoadBelgiumCriterium
22ndFrench Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeEspace Loisirs d'ArbentCN
22ndGP Industria & Commercio di PratoRoadPrato, ITA1.1
22ndGrand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de CalaisRoadIsbergues, FRA1.1
22ndGrand Prix LovechRoadBulgaria1.2
22ndSC ISD CupMountain BikeDonetsk1
22nd - 29thUCI Road World ChampionshipsRoadFlorence, ItalyCM
24thRuota d'Oro - GP Festa del PerdonoRoadItaly1.2
24thTour of China IIRoadCHN2.1
25thOmloop van het Houtland LichterveldeRoadBelgium1.1
25thTour de BruneiRoadBrunei2.2
27thTour of MazandaranRoadIran2.1
28thCampeonato Lationamericano de MTBMountain BikeBalcarce2
28thFranco Ballerini DayRoadItaly1.1
28th - 29thiXS European Downhill Cup - MariborMountain BikeMaribor1
28th - 29thShimano NEPCX - Gran Prix of GloucesterCyclo-crossGloucester, MA, USAC2
28thSoudal GP NeerpeltCyclo-crossNeerpelt, BELC2
28thToi Toi CupCyclo-crossUnicovC2
28th - 29thTour du Gévaudan Languedoc-RoussillonRoadFRA2.2
28thUCI Marathon Series - LangkawiMountain BikeLangkawi Island
29thCopa Catalana Internacional - BarcelonaMountain BikeBarcelona3
29thDuo NormandRoadFRA1.1
29thGooikse PijlRoadBelgium1.2
29thGP Comune di CornaredoRoadItaly1.2
29th Sep - 6th OctTour of TasmaniaRoadAUSNE
29th Sep - 4th OctTrans ProvenceMountain BikeFranceSR
29thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #11: Cascade XCMountain BikePortage, WisconsinNE
30th Sep - 5th OctLangkawi International Mountain Bike ChallengeMountain BikeLangkawi IslandS1

October 2013

October 2013 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
2ndMilano-TorinoRoad(Ita)1.HC
3rdGiro del PiemonteRoadITA1.HC
3rdSparkassen Münsterland GiroRoad(Ger)1.1
3rd - 6thTour de l'EurométropoleRoad(Bel)2.1
3rdTour of MarmaraRoadTurkey2.2
4thCIMTB - Copa Internacional de MTB - Costa Sauípe - BahiaMountain BikeCosta Sauípe - BahiaS2
5thAlacati MTB CupMountain BikeAlacati2
5thiXS Swiss Downhill Cup - BellwaldMountain BikeBellwald2
5thKompressor-Bike - MTB Cup HouffalizeMountain BikeHouffalize2
5thShimano NEPCX - Providence Cyclo-cross Festival 1Cyclo-crossProvidence, RI, USAC1
6thDown Town Ciutat de LleidaMountain BikeLleida, Catalunya3
6th - 13thGerman Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeMünsingenCN
6thIl LombardiaRoad(Ita)WorldTour
6thShimano NEPCX - Providence Cyclo-cross Festival 2Cyclo-crossProvidence, RI, USAC2
6thTaça Brasil de MTB XCO - CuritibaMountain BikeCuritiba2
6thTour de VendéeRoad(Fra)1.HC
6thUCI Marathon Series - Extreme sur LoueMountain BikeOrnans
6thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #12: Wigwam ChallengeMountain BikeSheboygan, WisconsinNE
7thCriterium - OostrozebekeRoadBelgiumCriterium
8thBinche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank VandenbrouckeRoadBelgium1.1
9thTour of HangzhouRoadChinaWorldTour
10thGran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa SabatiniRoadITA1.1
10thParis-BourgesRoadFRA1.1
10thTour of GallipoliRoadTurkey2.2
11th - 15thTour of BeijingRoad(Chi)WorldTour
11th - 13thUCI Marathon Series - Roc D'AzurMountain BikeFrejus
12th24-hour Solo World ChampionshipsMountain BikeCanberraNE
12thColorado Cross Classic Cyclo-crossBoulder, CO, USAC2
12thGiro dell'EmiliaRoad(Ita)1.HC
12thGrand Prix de la Région Wallonne Cyclo-crossDottignies, BelgiumC2
12thGrote Prijs van Brabant Cyclo-crossNetherlandsC2
12thMelbourne to Warrnambool ClassicRoadAUSNE
12th - 14thMoab RocksMountain BikeMoab, UtahSR
12thPiccolo Giro di LombardiaRoad(Ita)1.2
12thSouth African Marathon National Series - Crater CruiseMountain BikeParysNE
13thBoulder CupCyclo-crossBoulder, CO, USAC2
13thbpost bank trofee - GP Mario De ClerqCyclo-crossRonse, BelgiumC1
13thGran Premio Bruno BeghelliRoadITA1.1
13thNational Trophy Series Round 1Cyclo-crossAbergavennyC2
13thParis-ToursRoadFRA1.HC
13thParis-Tours EspoirsRoadFrance1.2U
13thShipwreck Coast ClassicRoadAUSNE
13thUCI Marathon Series - Copa Jeep Cannondale Rally PuchuncavíMountain BikePuchuncavi
15thNationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - KapellenRoadBelgium1.1
17thKermiscrossCyclo-crossBelgiumC2
18th - 20thEuropean Track ChampionshipsTrackApeldoorn CC
19th - 27thCrocodile TrophyMountain BikeThe OutbackSR
19th - 20thEllison Park CyclocrossCyclo-crossRochester, NYC2
19th - 20thEnduro World Series - Finale LigureMountain BikeFinale LigureNE
19thJapan Cup CriteriumRoadUtsunomiya, JapanCriterium
20th - 26thBrasil RideMountain BikeMucugeS2
20th - 26thCape Pioneer TrekMountain BikeWestern CapeS2
20thChrono des NationsRoadLes Herbiers1.1
20thJapan CupRoadUtsunomiya, Japan1.HC
20th - 28thTour of HainanRoadChina2.HC
20thUCI Cyclo-cross World Cup #1Cyclo-crossValkenburg, NEDCDM
21st - 26th6-Daagse van Amsterdam TrackAmsterdam, NEDCL1
22ndKiremko Nacht van WoerdenCyclo-crossNetherlandsC2
24th - 26thLa Ruta de los ConquistadoresMountain BikePacific coast to Atlantic CoastSR
25th - 27thTour of the GoldfieldsRoadAUSNE
26th - 27thGateway Cross Cup Cyclo-crossSt. Louis, MOC2
26thGrafton to InverellRoadAUSNE
26thRevolution # 41 - Revolution Series TrackManchesterCL1
26thSaitama CriteriumRoadSaitama
26thSpooky Cross WeekendCyclo-crossPomona, CAC2
26thUCI Cyclo-cross World Cup #2Cyclo-crossTabor, CZECDM
27thSuperprestige RuddervoordeCyclo-crossRuddervoorde, BelgiumC1
27thUS Collegiate Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeBanner Elk, North CarolinaCN

November 2013

November 2013 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1stbpost bank trofee - KoppenbergcrossCyclo-crossOudenaarde, BelgiumC1
1stCincy3 Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede Cyclo-crossCovington, KY, USAC2
1stGiro Feminino de CiclismoRoadBrazil2.2
1st - 3rdUCI Track World Cup ITrackManchesterCDM
2ndCincy3 Lionhearts International – Cross After DarkCyclo-crossMason, OH, USAC1
2ndIceman ComethMountain BikeMichiganNE
2ndNoosa Subaru Australia Open CriteriumRoad(Aus)
2nd - 3rdShimano NEPCX - The Cycle-Smart InternationalCyclo-crossNorthampton, MA, USAC2
2nd - 10thTour of TaihuRoadChina
3rdCincy3 Harbin Park Cyclo-crossCincinnati, OH, USAC2
3rdEuropean Cyclo-cross Championships Cyclo-crossMlada Boleslav, Czech RepublicCC
3rdNational Trophy Series Round 2 Cyclo-crossSouthampton, Great BritainC2
3rdSuperprestige Zonhoven Cyclo-crossZonhoven, BelgiumC1
5thGP Memorial Bruno CaloiRoadBrazil1.2
8thVolta Feminina da RepúblicaRoadBrazil2.2
9thMudFund Derby City Cup Cyclo-crossLouisville, KY, USAC1
10thGGEW City Cross Cup Cyclo-crossLorsch, GermanyC1
10thHPCX Cyclo-crossJamesburg, NJ, USAC2
10thMudFund Derby City Cup Cyclo-crossLouisville, KY, USAC2
10thSuperprestige Hamme-Zogge Cyclo-crossHamme-Zogge, BelgiumC1
11thSoudal Jaarmarktcross Niel Cyclo-crossNiel, BelgiumC2
15thThe Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 Cyclo-crossIowa City, Iowa, USAC2
16thbpost bank trofee - GP Hasselt Cyclo-crossHasselt. BelgiumC1
16thShinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen - Round 1Cyclo-crossNobeyama, JapanC2
16thThe Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 2 Cyclo-crossIowa City, Iowa, USAC2
17thNational Trophy Series Round 3 Cyclo-crossDurham, GBRC2
17thShinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen - Round 2Cyclo-crossNobeyama, JapanC2
17thSuperprestige Gavere Cyclo-crossGavere, BelgiumC1
17thThe Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 3Cyclo-crossIowa City, Iowa, USAC1
17th - 24thTour of RwandaRoadRwanda2.2
19th2014 Oceania Track Championships TrackInvercargillCC
19th - 24thLotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent TrackGent, BelgiumCL1
22ndLos Angeles Grand Prix TrackLos AngelesCL1
23rdSuper Cross Cup 1 Cyclo-crossStony Point, NY, USAC2
23rdUCI Cyclo-cross World Cup #3Cyclo-crossKoksijde, BELCDM
24thInt. Radquer Hittnau Cyclo-crossHittnau, SwitzerlandC1
24thInternationale Hamsgrohe Superprestige GietenCyclo-crossGieten, NetherlandsC1
24thKansai Cyclo Cross Yasu Round Cyclo-crossYasu City, JapanC2
24thSuper Cross Cup 2 Cyclo-crossStony Point, NY, USAC2
30th Nov - 1st DecBaystate Cyclo-crossCyclo-crossSterling, MA, USAC2
30thCanadian National Cyclo-cross Championships Cyclo-crossSurrey, British Columbia, CANCN
30thCXLA Weekend - Cross After Dark Cyclo-crossLos Angeles, CA, USAC2
30th Nov - 1st DecNSW Grand Prix SeriesRoadCronulla

December 2013

December 2013 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1stBC Grand Prix of Cyclo-crossCyclo-crossSurrey, British Columbia, CANC2
1stCXLA Weekend - Day 2 Cyclo-crossLos Angeles, CA, USAC2
1stNational Trophy Series Round 4 Cyclo-crossMilton Keynes, GBRC2
5th - 7thUCI Track World Cup IITrackAguascalientes, MEXCDM
7thDeschutes Brewery CupCyclo-crossBend, Oregon, USAC1
7th - 8thShimano NEPCX - NBX Gran Prix of CyclocrossCyclo-crossWarwick, RI, USAC2
7thSoudal Scheldecross Antwerpen Cyclo-crossAntwerp, BELC1
8thBend Cross CrusadeCyclo-crossBend, OregonNE
8thJapanese Cyclo-cross National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossTakashima, JapanCN
8thVlaamse Druivencross Cyclo-crossOverijse, BelgiumC1
14th - 15thNorth Carolina Grand PrixCyclo-crossHendersonville, NC, USAC2
15thNational Trophy Series Round 5Cyclo-crossBradfordC2
15thVlaamse Industrieprijs BosduinCyclo-crossKalmthout, BelgiumC1
18thCyclocross van het Waasland Cyclo-crossSint-NiklaasC2
21stbpost bank trofee - Cyclocross EssenCyclo-crossEssen, BelgiumC1
21stMelbourne Cup on Wheels TrackMelbourneCL1
22ndUCI Cyclo-cross World Cup #4Cyclo-crossNamur, BELCDM
26thUCI Cyclo-cross World Cup #5Cyclo-crossHeusden-Zolder, BELCDM
27thbpost bank trofee - AzencrossCyclo-crossLoenhout, BelgiumC1
28thVersluys Cyclocross Bredene Cyclo-crossBredene, BelgiumC2
29thSuperprestige Diegem Cyclo-crossDiegem, BelgiumC1
Close

Key:

  • 1 - MTB one-day class 1
  • 1.1 - road one day class 1
  • 1.1 WE -
  • 1.2 - road one day race class 2
  • 1.2 WE - women one day class 2
  • 1.2U - u23 road one day
  • 1.HC - road one day HC
  • 1.Ncup - nations cup one day
  • 2 - MTB one day class 2
  • 2.1 - road stage race class 1
  • 2.1 WE - women SR class 1
  • 2.2 - road stage race class 2
  • 2.2 WE - women elite road SR
  • 2.2U - u23 SR class 2
  • 2.HC - road stage race class hors categorie
  • 2.Ncup - nations cup SR
  • 3 - MTB one day class 3
  • 6D2 - Six Day class 2
  • C1 - Cyclocross class 1
  • C2 - Cyclocross class 2
  • CC - Continental Championships
  • CCM -
  • CDM - World Cup
  • CL1 -
  • CL3 -
  • CM - world championships
  • CMM - World Masters Championships
  • CN - National Championship
  • CR (Regional Championships) -
  • Criterium -
  • HC -
  • JR (Regional Games) -
  • NE - National Event
  • S1 - MTB SR class 1
  • S2 - MTB stage race class 2
  • SHC - MTB stage race class HC
  • SR - MTB stage race
  • WorldTour -
  • XCM -
  • [none] -