Killeen wins in Dalby Forest

Last crushes the competition in women's race

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Liam Killeen (GBr)1:46:00 
2David Fletcher (GBr)0:02:00 
3Rourke Croeser (RSA)0:02:50 
4Matthias Wengelin (Swe)0:04:00 
5Steven James (GBr)0:04:30 
6Sebastian Batchelor (GBr)0:04:50 
7Nicholas Craig (GBr)0:05:30 
8Ola Kjören (Nor)0:05:50 
9Oliver Beckingsale (GBr)0:07:00 
10Kenta Gallagher (GBr)0:07:40 
11Robby De Bock (Bel)0:09:20 
12Robert Wardell (GBr)0:09:30 
13Paul Oldham (GBr)  
14Robin Seymour (Irl)0:09:50 
15Grant Ferguson (GBr)0:10:00 
16Jody Crawforth (GBr)0:10:30 
17Adrian Lansley (GBr)0:10:50 
18Gareth Montgomerie (GBr)0:11:00 
19Olivier Bruwiere (Bel)0:11:30 
20Ole Christian Fagerli (Nor)  
21Dave Henderson (GBr)0:11:40 
22Hamish Batchelor (GBr)0:12:30 
23John Whittington (GBr)0:12:40 
24Didier Bats (Bel)0:12:50 
25Henrik Kippernes (Nor)0:13:50 
26Cameron Ivory (Aus)  
27Matthew Dennis (GBr)0:14:20 
28Giles Drake (GBr)0:15:10 
29Ben Sumner (GBr)0:15:40 
30Robert Friel (GBr)0:16:40 
31Lee Westwood (GBr)0:17:10 
32Daniel Lewis (GBr)0:18:50 
33Sion O'boyle (GBr)0:20:10 
34Matthew Barrett (GBr)0:20:20 
35Ryan Henry (GBr)0:20:40 
36George Budd (GBr)0:21:10 
37Daniel Booth (GBr)  
38Richard Jones (GBr)0:21:50 
39Alexander Meyland (Aus)0:23:00 
40Neal Crampton (GBr)0:24:20 
41Llewellyn Holmes (GBr)0:24:30 
42Neil Hayward (GBr)0:25:20 
43Chris Metcalfe (GBr)0:26:10 
44Luke Eggar (GBr)0:28:00 
45Robert Sorby (GBr)0:28:50 
46Giles Bett (GBr)0:50:20 
47Andrew Howett (GBr)0:55:00 
48Charlie Evans (GBr)  
49Jack Clarkson (GBr)  
50Christian Aucote (GBr)  
51Bengareth Roff (GBr)  
52Elliot Baxter (GBr)  
53Scott Chappell (GBr)  
54Ben Thomas (GBr)  
55Andrew Cockburn (GBr)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Annie Last (GBr)1:41:40 
2Barbara Benko (Hun)0:04:00 
3Rie Katayama (Jpn)0:04:40 
4Lee Craigie (GBr)0:07:20 
5Tracy Moseley (GBr)0:07:50 
6Samantha Sanders (RSA)0:09:50 
7Zephanie Blasi (USA)0:11:40 
8Maxine Filby (GBr)0:12:20 
9Gabriella Day (GBr)0:12:40 
10Jessica Roberts (GBr)0:13:50 
11Carla Haines (GBr)0:16:10 
12Erica Zaveta (USA)0:07:00 
13Joanne Clay (GBr)0:07:30 
14Jane Cumming (GBr)0:08:00 
15Ruth Owen-Evans (GBr)0:15:30 
16Verity Appleyard (GBr)0:20:40 
17Iwona Szmid (Pol)0:21:50 
18Katy Winton (GBr)0:22:30 
19Morven Brown (GBr)0:23:20 
20Ruby Miller (GBr)0:26:50 
21Stephania Magri (Mlt)  
22Hannah Cooley (Can)  
23Emma Bradley (GBr)  
24Claire Oakley (Irl)  
Back to top