Brayton wins in Glencoe

Carpenter takes women's victory

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Adam Brayton (GBr)0:02:19.50 
2Matthew Simmonds (GBr)0:00:02.13 
3Greg Williamson (GBr)0:00:02.35 
4Joseph Smith (GBr)0:00:02.54 
5Jack Reading (GBr)0:00:03.13 
6Oliver Burton (GBr)0:00:05.14 
7James Swinden (GBr)0:00:08.04 
8Gareth Brewin (GBr)0:00:08.09 
9Brad Mather (GBr)0:00:09.13 
10Michael Jones (GBr)0:00:09.63 
11Lewis Buchanan (GBr)0:00:10.06 
12Phil Atwill (GBr)0:00:10.22 
13George Gannicott (GBr)0:00:10.69 
14Harry Molloy (GBr)0:00:11.45 
15Arran Gannicott (GBr)0:00:11.69 
16Richard Thomas (GBr)0:00:11.74 
17Fraser Mcglone (GBr)0:00:11.89 
18Dan Sheridan (Irl)0:00:12.98 
19Greg Callaghan (Irl)0:00:13.47 
20Allan Findlay (GBr)0:00:13.99 
21Christopher Mcglinchey (Irl)0:00:15.06 
22Joe Connell (GBr)0:00:17.05 
23Jay Williamson (GBr)0:00:17.76 
24Josh Lowe (GBr)0:00:18.16 
25Ben Cathro (GBr)0:00:18.19 
26Mathew Stuttard (GBr)0:00:18.37 
27Ashley Maller (GBr)0:00:18.72 
28Elliott Machin (GBr)0:00:18.93 
29David Smith (GBr)0:00:19.20 
30Gavin Black (GBr)0:00:19.73 
31Michael Spence (GBr)0:00:19.83 
32James Ramsay (GBr)0:00:21.06 
33Daniel Carrigan (GBr)0:00:22.10 
34Calum Mcritchie (GBr)0:00:24.60 
35James Stock (GBr)0:00:24.74 
36Oliver Morris (GBr)0:00:25.30 
37Ryan West (GBr)0:00:25.45 
38Ewan Findlay (GBr)0:00:25.46 
39Thomas Pollock (GBr)0:00:25.70 
40Freddie Oxley (GBr)0:00:27.04 
41Dale Russell (GBr)0:00:27.20 
42George Belk (GBr)0:00:27.47 
43Andrew Weeding (GBr)0:00:27.50 
44Bradly Illingworth (RSA)0:00:27.78 
45Josh Lewis (GBr)0:00:28.04 
46Cameron Ross (GBr)0:00:28.29 
47Ben Lovell (GBr)0:00:28.34 
48David Duggan (GBr)0:00:28.51 
49Reece Langhorn (GBr)0:00:29.25 
50Will Mapstone (GBr)  
51Lachlan Blair (GBr)0:00:29.70 
52Michael Vickers (GBr)0:00:29.89 
53Micky Boswell (GBr)0:00:30.05 
54Ross Wilcox (GBr)0:00:30.92 
55Craig Shaw (GBr)0:00:31.91 
56Adam Page (GBr)0:00:32.08 
57Jon Stout (GBr)0:00:32.43 
58Liam Little (GBr)0:00:32.61 
59Ruairidh Mcritchie (GBr)0:00:32.84 
60Alasdair Stevenson (GBr)0:00:33.68 
61Jake Ward (GBr)  
62Cameron Kilgour (GBr)0:00:36.04 
63Paul Milne (GBr)0:00:36.63 
64Sean Davies (GBr)0:00:36.67 
65Sam Johnson (GBr)0:00:39.41 
66Douglas Chalmers (GBr)0:00:39.63 
67Robert Davis (Irl)0:00:39.74 
68Alex Moss (GBr)0:00:41.84 
69Ben Williamson (GBr)0:00:42.57 
70Sean Petig (GBr)0:00:45.61 
71Max Jarmey (GBr)0:00:46.16 
72Bahadir Ciftci (GBr)0:00:47.55 
73Nick Turner (GBr)0:00:49.29 
74Callum Thornbury (GBr)0:00:52.84 
75Jack Read (GBr)0:00:53.73 
76Matthew Davies (GBr)0:00:54.24 
77Chris Charles (GBr)0:01:02.08 
78Ross Young (GBr)0:01:08.86 
79Sam Wakefield (GBr)0:01:11.48 
80Euan Thomson (GBr)0:01:12.93 
81Matthew Glynn (GBr)0:01:14.20 
82Chris Sinden (GBr)0:01:14.39 
83Andrew Hughes (GBr)0:01:16.14 
84James Goodley (GBr)0:01:17.47 
85Joel Chidley (GBr)0:01:17.85 
86Nick Geoghegan (GBr)0:01:22.35 
87Josh Bryceland (GBr)0:01:34.12 
88Adam Halling (GBr)0:01:35.72 
89Emyr Davies (GBr)0:01:39.43 
90Kurtis Knowles (GBr)0:01:41.95 
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Manon Carpenter (GBr)0:03:04.27 
2Emma Wareham (GBr)0:00:40.91 
Back to top