Tatiani Cristina de Oliveira wins solo take out Brazilian title

Fernandes Silva comes in second

Full Results
1Tatiani Cristina De Oliveira (Avulso)3:02:14 
2Janildes Fernandes Silva (Clube De Ciclismo S.J.Campos/Cannondale)0:01:05 
3Luciene Ferreira Da Silva (Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Taruma/Pindam)0:01:06 
4Uenia Fernandes Souza (Forno D Asolo - Colavita)  
5Marcia Fernandes Silva (Clube De Ciclismo S.J.Campos/Cannondale)0:01:07 
6Rosane Kirch (Forno D Asolo - Colavita)  
7Flavia Maria De Oliveira Paparella (Vaiano Tepso Solaristech)0:01:08 
8Mariane Ferreira (PM Santana De Parnaiba/Refactor/Maxxis/DKS)  
9Ana Paula Polegatch (Clube Dataro De Ciclismo/Foz Do Iguaçu)  
10Giovana Cruz Corsi (Velo/Seme Rio Claro)0:01:10 
11Thais Camila Farias (Clube Dataro De Ciclismo/Foz Do Iguaçu)0:01:11 
12Simone Caccia (Associação Esportiva Alto Giro)  
13Aline Fernandes De Paiva Paroliz (GRCE/Usiminas/Giant/P M Santos)0:01:14 
14Luisa Helena Silva Saft (Smel Sao Jose Do Rio Preto)0:03:27 
15Juliana Jacobs Renner (P M Suzano/Trotz/Microshift)0:08:04 
16Ana Paula Ayub Elias (Avulso)0:09:07 
17Carina Faggiani (GRCE/Usiminas/Giant/P M Santos)0:11:07 
18Sonia Regina Dorigo (Velo/Seme Rio Claro)0:14:39 
19Tenile Polegatch (Clube Maringaense De Ciclismo)0:15:19 
20Silvia Algusta Da Silva (Manauara)0:19:00 
21Mariana Monteiro Motta (GRCE/Usiminas/Giant/P M Santos) -1lap 
DNFErika Fernanda Gramiscelli (Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto)  
DNFErica Fernanda Rodrigues (Acicli/Sel Itapetininga/Bike Theo)  
DNFSarah Klein Funk (Smel Sao Jose Do Rio Preto)  
DNSSumaia Ali Dos Santos (Clube De Ciclismo S.J.Campos/Cannondale)  
DNSDebora Cristina Gerhard (Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Taruma/Pindam)  
DNSValquiria Alessandra Bento Pardial (Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Taruma/Pindam)  
DNSFernanda Da Silva Souza (Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Taruma/Pindam)  
DNSMaira Nogueira Murakami (Velo/Seme Rio Claro)  
DNSRaquel Franca De Queiroz (Velo/Seme Rio Claro)  
DNSRoberta Kely Campos (Clube Dataro De Ciclismo/Foz Do Iguaçu)  
DNSCristiane Pereira Da Silva (Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto)  
DNSViviane Lourenço Dos Santos (Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto)  
DNSMaria Vangela De Souza (P M Suzano/Trotz/Microshift)  
DNSNayra Yacy Valentim Silva (Clube De Ciclismo Caçapava)  
DNSLucineide Amelia Sales (UNIC - Universidade De Cuiabá)  
DNSMiriam Araujo De Lima (Avulso)  
Back to top