Nazaret gets the jersey after strong ride through Sao Paulo

Manarelli gets second, but is best U/23 rider

Full Results
1Magno Do Prado Nazaret (Funvic/Pindamonhangaba/Marcondes Cesar)0:33:33.658 
2Carlos Alexandre Manarelli * (Generali Ballan)0:00:08.789 
3Rafael De Barros Gasparini * (Avai/FME Florianópolis/APGF)0:00:43.352 
4Eduardo Henrique Pinheiro (Sao Lucas Saude/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/Americ)0:00:46.598 
5Walter Miguel Ribeiro Junior (Padaria Real/ Caloi/ CEU Azul Alimentos)0:00:50.169 
6Breno França Sidoti (Funvic/Pindamonhangaba/Marcondes Cesar)0:00:58.917 
7Renato Aparecido Dos Santos (Clube Dataro De Ciclismo/Foz Do Iguaçu)0:01:11.885 
8Rodrigo Do Nascimento (Avai/FME Florianópolis/APGF)0:01:13.283 
9Mauricio Morandi (Clube De Ciclismo S.J.Campos/Cannondale)0:01:17.576 
10Thiago Duarte Nardin (Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto)0:01:17.961 
11Marcos Christian Novello (GRCE Memorial/ P M Santos)0:01:22.417 
12Cleomedes Vanelli De Souza (Associação Esportiva Alto Giro)0:01:30.829 
13Cleberson De Almeida Weber (Clube Dataro De Ciclismo/Foz Do Iguaçu)0:01:38.601 
14Diego Ares (GRCE Memorial/ P M Santos)0:01:46.115 
15Gilberto Veiga De Góes (Joinville/Felej/HSK/Malhavil)0:01:50.416 
16Joel Candido Prado Junior * (Pzracing/Refactor/DKS Bike/Sejel Rib Pires)0:01:52.323 
17Felipe Duarte Nardin * (Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto)0:01:55.774 
18Joao Alberto Schwindt (Renove/Brasplásticos/Capital /Cemex)0:01:59.643 
19Patrick Gabriel Oyakaua (Refator/PZ Racing/DKS Bike/Sejel Rib Pires)0:02:05.519 
20Murilo Ferraz Affonso * (Clube Dataro De Ciclismo/Foz Do Iguaçu)0:02:26.531 
21Rogerio Do Nascimento Macedo (Clube Maringaense De Ciclismo)0:02:27.902 
22Gustavo Henrique Zorzo (Avai/FME Florianópolis/APGF)0:02:30.565 
23Rafael Silva (Unimed Brusque/Farmácia Dorita/ Anasol/FME)0:02:36.757 
24José Eriberto Medeiros Rodrigues Filho (Padaria Real/ Caloi/ Ceu Azul Alimentos)0:02:42.907 
25Willian Solera (Sao Lucas Saude/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/Americ)0:02:43.216 
26Bruno Alves Da Silva * (Altolim/Assis)0:02:52.560 
27Rauny Leonardo S. Gonçalves * (Clube Maringaense De Ciclismo)0:03:03.163 
28Luis Otavio Donatelli Duarte (Lidra Égide / Bodyaction Americana)0:03:04.822 
29Soelito Gohr (Clube De Ciclismo S.J.Campos/Cannondale)0:03:08.907 
30Bruno Saraiva Petroucic * (Velo/Seme Rio Claro)0:03:09.810 
31Pedro Henrique S Reis * (Sao Lucas Saude/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/Americ)0:03:10.572 
32Jadson De Araujo Prudencio * (Padaria Real/ Caloi/ Ceu Azul Alimentos)0:03:25.198 
33Andre Beltrão Gadelha De Sá (Associação Dos Ciclistas Da Paraiba)0:03:29.066 
34Joao Vitor F. De Oliveira * (Renove/Sabin/Goldenspa)0:03:38.016 
35Renan Izidio Malizia D. Maia * (GRCE Memorial/ P M Santos)0:04:12.018 
36Eduardo De Sales Pereira * (Clube Dataro De Ciclismo/Foz Do Iguaçu)0:04:13.341 
37Luis Henrique Visentainer * (Joinville/Felej/HSK/Malhavil)0:04:31.766 
38Sidnei Dos Santos (Www.Novoprojetociclismo.Com)0:04:35.848 
39Rafael Silmann (Velo/Seme Rio Claro)0:04:44.442 
40Cassio Riccelli (Www.Novoprojetociclismo.Com)0:04:52.880 
41André Felipe Do Prado Silva * (Associação Ciclistica Iracemapolense)0:05:45.521 
42Eliesio Hubner Sivirino (Clube Maringaense De Ciclismo)0:05:58.816 
43Marlon De Assis Silva * (Clube Jair Braga De Ciclismo)0:06:34.185 
44Renato Mazzonetto Valler Filho (Avulso)0:07:35.556 
45Felippe Dos Santos Pacanaro * (Associação Ciclistica Iracemapolense)0:09:26.727 
46Greg Peixoto Painelli * (Team Americas/Gm Reis/Salto)0:10:32.075 
DNSEduardo Winters * (Avulso)  
DNSFranklin Gomes De Almeida (Altolim/Assis)  
DNSRodrigo Faro Lopes (Pzracing/Refactor/DKS Bike/Sejel Rib Pires)  
DNSMarcus Vinicius De Martino (Selam Piracicaba/Espaço Bike/Mz2 Eventos)  
DNSIvair Alves Dos Santos (Caçapava/Marcondes Cesar/Jbike/Suum/Tet)  
DNSJose Benoni Da Costa (Pro Event/Sel Marilia)  
DNSRaul Da Silva Cançado Junior (Associação Batataense De Cic/Passion Bike)  
DNSDiego Luiz De Almeida (PM Santana De Parnaiba/Refactor/Maxxis/DKS)  

* = U23 rider

Back to top