Martijn Keizer takes Boucles de l'Aulne.

Delaplace first Frenchman home; takes points for French Cup

Results

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team4:03:06 
2Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur-Sojasun0:00:02 
3Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:09 
4Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur-Sojasun0:00:17 
5Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar  
6Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:51 
7Yohann Gené (Fra) Team Europcar  
8Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille  
9Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne  
10Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ  
11Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
12David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar  
13Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas Personal0:00:56 
14Julien Simon (Fra) Saur-Sojasun  
15Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne  
16Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 100  
17Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet  
18Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La mondiale  
19Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur-Sojasun  
20Justin Jules (Fra) Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille0:00:59 
21Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 94  
22Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal  
23Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team  
24Maxime Renault (Fra) Équipe de France  
25Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
26Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal  
27Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural  
28Aurelien Passeron (Fra) Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team  
29César Bihel (Fra) Équipe de France  
30Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur-Sojasun  
31Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team  
32Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La mondiale  
33Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ  
34Said Haddou (Fra) Team Europcar  
35Ruben Reig Conejero (Spa) Caja Rural  
36Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
37Guillemo Lana Baquedano (Spa) Caja Rural  
38Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas Personal  
39Bart Dockx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet  
40Péter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal  
41Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet  
42Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Équipe de France  
43Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Atlas Personal  
44Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ  
45Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ  
46Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Landbouwkrediet  
47Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 96  
48Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille  
49Anthony Vignes (Fra) Équipe de France  
50Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Équipe de France  
51Igor Romero Etxebarria (Spa) Caja Rural  
52Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
53Mathieu Claude (Fra) Team Europcar  
54Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne  
55Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
56Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:01:10 
57Arnaud Gérard (Fra) FDJ  
58Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural  
59Reiner Honig (Ned) Landbouwkrediet0:01:12 
60Hyeongmin Choe (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team0:01:13 
61Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet  
62Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
63Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ0:01:16 
64Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille0:01:17 
65Diego Milan Jimenez (Spa) Caja Rural  
66Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Team Europcar0:01:21 
67Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La mondiale0:01:23 
68Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:01:25 
69Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team0:01:27 
70Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet0:01:29 
71Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur-Sojasun  
72Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur-Sojasun  
73Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
74Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar0:01:33 
75Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Équipe de France  
76David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne0:01:35 
77Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
78Ruslan Pidgorny (Ukr) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team0:01:45 
79Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne0:01:52 
80Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne0:02:01 
81Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:03:21 
82William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ0:04:48 
83Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne  
84Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La mondiale0:06:34 
85Arnaud Molmy (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 980:06:36 
86Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La mondiale  
87Yannick Martinez (Fra) Équipe de France  
88David Chopin (Fra) Équipe de France0:06:38 
89Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
90Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille0:08:05 
DNFLoic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
DNFKi Hong Yoo (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team  
DNFEung Min Kim (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team  
DNFHyo Suk Gong (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team  
DNFDavid Rosch (Ger) Atlas Personal  
DNFLaurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas Personal  
DNFToms Skujins (Lat) Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille  
DNFDaniel Diaz (Arg) Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille  
DNFGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Caja Rural  
DNFDavy Commeyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet  
DNFRomain Bacon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 99  
DNFSylvain Georges (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 95  
DNFBenoît Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
DNFKevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
DNFDenis Flahaut (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
DNFJean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur-Sojasun  
DNFPierrick Fédrigo (Fra) FDJ  
DNFLeonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne  
DNFJulien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La mondiale  
DNFSteve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La mondiale  
DNFKristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La mondiale  
DNFJun-Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team  
DNFFlavien Dassonville (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 97  

Related Articles

Back to top