TechPowered By

More tech

Boucles de la Mayenne 2012

Date range:
June 14-17, 2012

June 14, Prologue - (ITT): Laval - Laval 4.5km

Poux tops prologue time trial

By:
Cycling News
Published:
June 16, 2012, 5:05 BST,
Updated:
June 16, 2012, 6:06 BST

Saur - Sojasun takes first yellow jersey

Full results

# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:05:49  
2 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:02  
3 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank C.T.    
4 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun    
5 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:03  
6 Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:00:04  
7 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:05  
8 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire    
9 Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team    
10 Sam Bennett (Ire) An Post - Sean Kelly 0:00:06  
11 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire    
12 Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP Powerplus    
13 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team Europcar    
14 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:08  
15 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:00:09  
16 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP Powerplus    
17 David Lelay (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:00:11  
18 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) An Post - Sean Kelly    
19 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire    
20 Adrien Petit (Fra) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:12  
21 Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly 0:00:13  
22 Julien Morice (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire 0:00:14  
23 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
24 Etienne Briard (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:00:15  
25 Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole    
26 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal - Jakroo    
27 Clément Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 0:00:16  
28 Romain Matheou (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
29 Andréi Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha    
30 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
31 Benoît Sinner (Fra) E.C. Armée De Terre C.S.A.D.L.    
32 Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team 0:00:17  
33 Romain Cardis (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire    
34 Benoît Jarrier (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
35 Romain Delalot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise 0:00:18  
36 Nico Sijmens (Bel) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne    
37 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Spa) Orbea Continental    
38 Mark Christian (GBr) An Post - Sean Kelly 0:00:19  
39 Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun    
40 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team 0:00:20  
41 Ivar Slik (Ned) Rabobank C.T.    
42 Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo    
43 Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole    
44 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegui (Spa) Orbea Continental    
45 Guillaume Malle (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
46 Julien Gonnet (Fra) E.C. Armée De Terre C.S.A.D.L. 0:00:21  
47 Jenning Huizenga (Ned) Rabobank C.T.    
48 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar    
49 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha    
50 Franck Charrier (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:00:22  
51 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
52 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Team Europcar    
53 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar    
54 Jesus Ezquerra (Spa) Leopard - Trek C.T.    
55 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Leopard - Trek C.T. 0:00:23  
56 Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur - Sojasun    
57 Florian Auberger (Fra) Comité de Bretagne    
58 Pierre Luc Perrichon (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 0:00:24  
59 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Leopard - Trek C.T.    
60 Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole    
61 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:00:25  
62 Eugénio Alafaci (Ita) Leopard - Trek C.T.    
63 Yann Guyot (Fra) E.C. Armée De Terre C.S.A.D.L.    
64 Morgan Lamoisson (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire    
65 Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon    
66 Steve Schets (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team    
67 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP Powerplus    
68 Kévin Van Hoovels (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team    
69 Erwann Corbel (Fra) Comité de Bretagne    
70 Jean-Eudes Demaret (Fra) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:26  
71 Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun    
72 Marcel Meisen (Ger) BKCP Powerplus    
73 Giorgio Brambilla (Ita) Leopard - Trek C.T.    
74 Mathieu Desniou (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise 0:00:27  
75 Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
76 Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal - Jakroo    
77 Alexandre Aulas (Fra) E.C. Armée De Terre C.S.A.D.L.    
78 Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP Powerplus    
79 Ludovic Poilvet (Fra) Comité de Bretagne    
80 Olivier Lefrancois (Fra) E.C. Armée De Terre C.S.A.D.L.    
81 Saïd Haddou (Fra) Team Europcar 0:00:28  
82 Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Itera - Katusha    
83 Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise 0:00:29  
84 Benjamin Le Montagner (Fra) Comité de Bretagne    
85 Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole    
86 Alexander Rybakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:00:30  
87 David Chopin (Fra) Comité de Bretagne    
88 Daniel Henggeler (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo    
89 Aritz Etxebarria (Spa) Orbea Continental    
90 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
91 Alexis Bodiot (Fra) E.C. Armée De Terre C.S.A.D.L. 0:00:31  
92 Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 0:00:32  
93 Edouard Louyest (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique    
94 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank C.T.    
95 Nicolas Capdepuy (Fra) Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon 0:00:33  
96 Olivier Hofstetter (Swi) Leopard - Trek C.T.    
97 Mathieu Cloarec (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique    
98 Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly 0:00:34  
99 Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
100 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
101 Benoit Poitevin (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique    
102 Stijn Ennekens (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly    
103 Francisco Manuel Anton Marin (Spa) Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon    
104 Alexandre Lemair (Fra) Bridgestone Anchor    
105 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Rabobank C.T. 0:00:35  
106 Nicolas Winter (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo 0:00:36  
107 Michael Baer (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo    
108 Klaas Sys (Bel) Bridgestone Anchor    
109 Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:37  
110 Kévin Denis (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
111 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Orbea Continental 0:00:38  
112 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Orbea Continental 0:00:39  
113 Justin Jules (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
114 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team    
115 Haritz Orbe Urrutia (Spa) Orbea Continental 0:00:40  
116 Damien Branaa (Fra) Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon    
117 Thomas Lebas (Fra) Bridgestone Anchor 0:00:41  
118 Pablo Torres Muino (Spa) Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon    
119 Ronan Dequippe (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:00:42  
120 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon    
121 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:44  
122 Vincent Ragot (Fra) Comité de Bretagne 0:00:45  
123 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank C.T. 0:00:46  
124 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise 0:00:47  
125 Alexandre Defretin (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise    
126 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) Bridgestone Anchor 0:00:48  
127 Ludwig Laffille (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise 0:00:49  
128 Miyataka Shimizu (Jap) Bridgestone Anchor 0:00:54  
129 Mattéo Pelucchi (Ita) Team Europcar 0:00:56  
130 Hayato Yoshida (Jap) Bridgestone Anchor 0:00:57  
Points
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 10  pts
2 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne 9  
3 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank C.T. 8  
4 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 7  
5 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne 6  
6 Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole 5  
7 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 4  
8 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire 3  
9 Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team 2  
10 Sam Bennett (Ire) An Post - Sean Kelly 1  
General classification after prologue
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:05:49  
2 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:02  
3 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank C.T.    
4 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun    
5 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:03  
6 Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:00:04  
7 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:05  
8 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire    
9 Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team    
10 Sam Bennett (Ire) An Post - Sean Kelly 0:00:06  
11 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire    
12 Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP Powerplus    
13 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team Europcar    
14 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:08  
15 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:00:09  
16 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP Powerplus    
17 David Lelay (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:00:11  
18 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) An Post - Sean Kelly    
19 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire    
20 Adrien Petit (Fra) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:12  
21 Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly 0:00:13  
22 Julien Morice (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire 0:00:14  
23 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
24 Etienne Briard (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:00:15  
25 Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole    
26 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal - Jakroo    
27 Clément Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 0:00:16  
28 Romain Matheou (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
29 Andréi Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha    
30 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
31 Benoît Sinner (Fra) E.C. Armée De Terre C.S.A.D.L.    
32 Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team 0:00:17  
33 Romain Cardis (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire    
34 Benoît Jarrier (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
35 Romain Delalot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise 0:00:18  
36 Nico Sijmens (Bel) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne    
37 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Spa) Orbea Continental    
38 Mark Christian (GBr) An Post - Sean Kelly 0:00:19  
39 Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun    
40 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team 0:00:20  
41 Ivar Slik (Ned) Rabobank C.T.    
42 Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo    
43 Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole    
44 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegui (Spa) Orbea Continental    
45 Guillaume Malle (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
46 Julien Gonnet (Fra) E.C. Armée De Terre C.S.A.D.L. 0:00:21  
47 Jenning Huizenga (Ned) Rabobank C.T.    
48 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar    
49 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha    
50 Franck Charrier (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:00:22  
51 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
52 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Team Europcar    
53 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar    
54 Jesus Ezquerra (Spa) Leopard - Trek C.T.    
55 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Leopard - Trek C.T. 0:00:23  
56 Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur - Sojasun    
57 Florian Auberger (Fra) Comité de Bretagne    
58 Pierre Luc Perrichon (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 0:00:24  
59 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Leopard - Trek C.T.    
60 Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole    
61 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:00:25  
62 Eugénio Alafaci (Ita) Leopard - Trek C.T.    
63 Yann Guyot (Fra) E.C. Armée De Terre C.S.A.D.L.    
64 Morgan Lamoisson (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire    
65 Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon    
66 Steve Schets (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team    
67 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP Powerplus    
68 Kévin Van Hoovels (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team    
69 Erwann Corbel (Fra) Comité de Bretagne    
70 Jean-Eudes Demaret (Fra) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:26  
71 Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun    
72 Marcel Meisen (Ger) BKCP Powerplus    
73 Giorgio Brambilla (Ita) Leopard - Trek C.T.    
74 Mathieu Desniou (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise 0:00:27  
75 Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
76 Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal - Jakroo    
77 Alexandre Aulas (Fra) E.C. Armée De Terre C.S.A.D.L.    
78 Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP Powerplus    
79 Ludovic Poilvet (Fra) Comité de Bretagne    
80 Olivier Lefrancois (Fra) E.C. Armée De Terre C.S.A.D.L. 0:00:28  
81 Saïd Haddou (Fra) Team Europcar    
82 Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Itera - Katusha    
83 Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise 0:00:29  
84 Benjamin Le Montagner (Fra) Comité de Bretagne    
85 Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole    
86 Alexander Rybakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:00:30  
87 David Chopin (Fra) Comité de Bretagne    
88 Daniel Henggeler (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo    
89 Aritz Etxebarria (Spa) Orbea Continental    
90 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
91 Alexis Bodiot (Fra) E.C. Armée De Terre C.S.A.D.L. 0:00:31  
92 Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 0:00:32  
93 Edouard Louyest (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique    
94 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank C.T.    
95 Nicolas Capdepuy (Fra) Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon 0:00:33  
96 Olivier Hofstetter (Swi) Leopard - Trek C.T.    
97 Mathieu Cloarec (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique    
98 Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly 0:00:34  
99 Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
100 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
101 Benoit Poitevin (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique    
102 Stijn Ennekens (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly    
103 Francisco Manuel Anton Marin (Spa) Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon    
104 Alexandre Lemair (Fra) Bridgestone Anchor    
105 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Rabobank C.T. 0:00:35  
106 Nicolas Winter (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo 0:00:36  
107 Michael Baer (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo    
108 Klaas Sys (Bel) Bridgestone Anchor    
109 Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:37  
110 Kévin Denis (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
111 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Orbea Continental 0:00:38  
112 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Orbea Continental 0:00:39  
113 Justin Jules (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
114 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team    
115 Haritz Orbe Urrutia (Spa) Orbea Continental 0:00:40  
116 Damien Branaa (Fra) Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon    
117 Thomas Lebas (Fra) Bridgestone Anchor 0:00:41  
118 Pablo Torres Muino (Spa) Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon    
119 Ronan Dequippe (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:00:42  
120 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon    
121 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:44  
122 Vincent Ragot (Fra) Comité de Bretagne 0:00:45  
123 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank C.T. 0:00:46  
124 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise 0:00:47  
125 Alexandre Defretin (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise    
126 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) Bridgestone Anchor 0:00:48  
127 Ludwig Laffille (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise 0:00:49  
128 Miyataka Shimizu (Jap) Bridgestone Anchor 0:00:54  
129 Mattéo Pelucchi (Ita) Team Europcar 0:00:56  
130 Hayato Yoshida (Jap) Bridgestone Anchor 0:00:57  
Points classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 10  pts
2 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne 9  
3 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank C.T. 8  
4 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 7  
5 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne 6  
6 Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole 5  
7 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 4  
8 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire 3  
9 Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team 2  
10 Sam Bennett (Ire) An Post - Sean Kelly 1  
Young rider classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank C.T. 0:05:51  
2 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire 0:00:03  
3 Sam Bennett (Ire) An Post - Sean Kelly 0:00:04  
4 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire    
5 Adrien Petit (Fra) COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:10  
6 Julien Morice (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire 0:00:12  
7 Etienne Briard (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:00:13  
8 Clément Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 0:00:14  
9 Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team 0:00:15  
10 Romain Cardis (Fra) Vendée U - Pays de Loire    
11 Romain Delalot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise 0:00:16  
12 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Spa) Orbea Continental    
13 Mark Christian (GBr) An Post - Sean Kelly 0:00:17  
14 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team 0:00:18  
15 Ivar Slik (Ned) Rabobank C.T.    
16 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegui (Spa) Orbea Continental    
17 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar 0:00:19  
18 Jesus Ezquerra (Spa) Leopard - Trek C.T. 0:00:20  
19 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Leopard - Trek C.T. 0:00:22  
20 Eugénio Alafaci (Ita) Leopard - Trek C.T. 0:00:23  
21 Erwann Corbel (Fra) Comité de Bretagne    
22 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank C.T. 0:00:30  
23 Olivier Hofstetter (Swi) Leopard - Trek C.T. 0:00:31  
24 Mathieu Cloarec (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique    
25 Benoit Poitevin (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:00:32  
26 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Rabobank C.T. 0:00:33  
27 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Orbea Continental 0:00:36  
28 Haritz Orbe Urrutia (Spa) Orbea Continental 0:00:38  
29 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon 0:00:40  
30 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank C.T. 0:00:44  
31 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise 0:00:45  
32 Alexandre Defretin (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise    
33 Ludwig Laffille (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise 0:00:47