Amateur Plouhinec solos to victory

Tombak ascends to overall lead

Results
1Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 724:24:17 
2Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:01:14 
3Janek Tombak (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas  
4Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel  
5Jérémie Galland (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun  
6Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus0:01:18 
7Jean Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:01:21 
8Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
9Arnaud Molmy (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise  
10Yannick Marie (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille0:01:24 
11Martin Pedersen (Den) Team Capinordic  
12Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Kuota - Indeland  
13David Livramento (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira  
14Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel  
15Johan Cauquil (Fra) Cycling Club Bourgas  
16Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus  
17Jocelyn Bar (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise  
18Raul Garcia De Mateos (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira  
19Lukas Persson (Swe) Team Capinordic  
20Eduard Prades Revertre (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira  
21Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
22Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques  
23Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:01:33 
24Steven Van Vooren (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team  
25Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland  
26Julien Guay (Fra) Vendee U  
27Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
28Julien Antomarchi (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille  
29Luis Silva (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira  
30Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus  
31Franck Charrier (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72  
32Tony Hurel (Fra) Vendee U0:01:38 
33Anthony Vignes (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique  
34Wim Leemans (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus  
35Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel  
36Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
37Henrique Casimiro (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira  
38Jef Peeters (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team  
39Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise  
40David O Loughlin (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team  
41Nicolas Edet (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72  
42Julien Gonnet (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique  
43Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille  
44Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:01:45 
45Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) VC La Pomme Marseille0:01:48 
46Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Vendee U0:01:51 
47Gene Michael Bates (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling  
48Matthieu Converset (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise  
49Christophe Diguet (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique  
50Troels Roning Vinther (Den) Team Capinordic  
51Evgeny Reshetiko (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team  
52Benoit Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise  
53Jarno Van Guyse (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht  
54Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus  
55Jimmy Casper (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun  
56Daniel Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:01:58 
57Erwan Brenterch (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques  
58Tomas Metcalfe (GBr) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira  
59Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:02:01 
60Julien Foisnet (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:02:04 
61Kévin Denis (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72  
62Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:02:11 
63Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:02:21 
64Benny De Schrooder (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team  
65Matti Helminen (Fin) Cycling Club Bourgas  
66Mathias Jelitto (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland  
67Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland  
68Thomas Guldhammer (Den) Team Capinordic0:02:49 
69Joseph Lewis (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling0:04:06 
70Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel0:04:56 
71Benoit Sinner (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:05:08 
72Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:05:13 
73Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus0:06:42 
74Dmytro Chuzhda (Ukr) Andorra-Grandvalira  
75Steve Schets (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:06:50 
76Matthew Brammeier (GBr) An Post - Sean Kelly Team  
77Jonathan Lopez (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille  
78Romain Matheou (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun  
79Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Den) Team Capinordic0:06:57 
80Peter McDonald (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling0:07:11 
81Martin Garrido (Arg) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira  
82Yohan Le Boulanger (Fra) Agritubel  
83Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht  
84Timothée Lefrancois (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique  
85Yannick Ricordel (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique  
86Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:07:38 
87Joachim Tolles (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:08:03 
88Viktor Shmalko (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:08:57 
89Erwan Clement (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques0:08:59 
90Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:09:38 
91Mathieu Fabry (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille  
92Ingmar De Poortere (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht  
93Angel Vallejo (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira  
94Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Cycling Club Bourgas  
95Alexis Bodiot (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise  
96Jaryd De Mooij (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht  
97Dean Windsor (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling  
98Thibault Mace (Fra) Vendee U  
99Stuart Shaw (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling  
100Benjamin Gault (Fra) Vendee U  
101Mickaël Renou (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique  
102Michael Kurth (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland  
103Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team  
104Niek Van Geffen (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
105Florent Mallegol (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques  
106Daniil Komkov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:12:21 
107Mark O'brien (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling  
108Mart Ojavee (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas0:13:15 
109Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques0:13:17 
110Erkil Putsep (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas0:14:02 
111Vicente Garcia De Mateos (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira0:16:10 
DNFJonas Aaen Jorgensen (Den) Team Capinordic  
Sprint 1 - St Julien Du Terroux, km. 26,8
1Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 725pts
2Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller3 
3Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2 
4Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller1 
Sprint 2 - Couptrain, km. 71,1
1Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 725pts
2Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller3 
3Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2 
4Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller1 
Sprint 3 - Villaines La Juhel, km. 95,4
1Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 725pts
2Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller3 
3Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2 
4Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller1 
Sprint 4 - St Pierre Des Nids, km. 125,3
1Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 725pts
2Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller3 
3Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2 
4Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller1 
Mountain 1 - Villepail, km. 87
1Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller6pts
2Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 724 
3Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2 
4Martin Pedersen (Den) Team Capinordic1 
Mountain 2 - St Leonard Des Bois, km. 116
1Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller6pts
2Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 724 
3Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2 
4Martin Pedersen (Den) Team Capinordic1 
Mountain 3 - St Pierre Des Nids, km. 121,4
1Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller6pts
2Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 724 
3Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2 
4Martin Pedersen (Den) Team Capinordic1 
Mountain 4 - Mont Des Avaloirs, km. 141,3
1Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller10pts
2Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 726 
3Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques4 
4Martin Pedersen (Den) Team Capinordic2 
Mountain 5 - Mont Des Avaloirs, km. 157,6
1Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller10pts
2Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 726 
3Julien Antomarchi (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille4 
4Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team2 
Teams
1Team Wilo Agem 7213:16:02 
2Bretagne Schuller0:00:47 
3Bkcp Powerplus0:00:06 
4Agritubel0:00:07 
5Cc Nogent Sur Oise0:00:14 
6Palmeiras Resort Prio0:00:26 
7Vc La Pomme Marseille  
8Team Capinordic0:00:30 
9An Post Sean Kelly Team0:00:40 
10Rabobank Continental Team0:00:49 
11Cycling Club Bourgas0:00:50 
12Vendee U0:00:53 
13Team U Nantes Atlantique0:00:58 
14Team Kuota Indeland0:00:09 
15Besson Chaussures Sojasun0:00:04 
16Andorra Grandvalira0:00:21 
17Jong Vlaanderen Bauknecht0:00:53 
18Katyusha Continental Team0:00:12 
19Cotes D'armor Maitre Jacques  
20Drapac Porsche Cycling0:00:59 
General classification after stage 2
1Janek Tombak (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas8:39:26 
2Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel0:00:12 
3Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:00:18 
4Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:23 
5Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques0:00:28 
6Martin Pedersen (Den) Team Capinordic0:00:34 
7Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel  
8Jimmy Casper (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:00:38 
9Jérémie Galland (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:00:42 
10Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus0:00:45 
11Franck Charrier (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:00:46 
12David O Loughlin (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:00:49 
13Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:01:18 
14Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:01:33 
15Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:03:36 
16Eduard Prades Revertre (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira0:04:44 
17Jean Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:04:49 
18Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:04:55 
19Johan Cauquil (Fra) Cycling Club Bourgas0:04:59 
20Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel0:05:00 
21Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus0:05:03 
22Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus0:05:04 
23Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Kuota - Indeland0:05:05 
24Anthony Vignes (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:05:08 
25Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:05:18 
26Yannick Marie (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille0:05:19 
27Steven Van Vooren (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:05:20 
28Julien Antomarchi (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille0:05:21 
29Arnaud Molmy (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:05:22 
30Lukas Persson (Swe) Team Capinordic0:05:23 
31Nicolas Edet (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:05:25 
32Tony Hurel (Fra) Vendee U0:05:27 
33Julien Guay (Fra) Vendee U  
34Luis Silva (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:05:28 
35David Livramento (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:05:29 
36Wim Leemans (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus0:05:31 
37Jef Peeters (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team  
38Jocelyn Bar (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:05:33 
39Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:05:34 
40Benoit Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise  
41Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise  
42Henrique Casimiro (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:05:35 
43Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Vendee U0:05:37 
44Julien Gonnet (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique  
45Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
46Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille0:05:38 
47Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:05:39 
48Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) VC La Pomme Marseille  
49Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team  
50Christophe Diguet (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:05:41 
51Jarno Van Guyse (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:05:46 
52Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus  
53Matthieu Converset (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:05:54 
54Raul Garcia De Mateos (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira0:05:59 
55Gene Michael Bates (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling0:06:03 
56Evgeny Reshetiko (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:06:04 
57Erwan Brenterch (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques0:06:05 
58Kévin Denis (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:06:13 
59Julien Foisnet (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:06:16 
60Matti Helminen (Fin) Cycling Club Bourgas0:06:17 
61Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:06:21 
62Benny De Schrooder (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:06:24 
63Troels Roning Vinther (Den) Team Capinordic0:06:39 
64Mathias Jelitto (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:06:46 
65Thomas Guldhammer (Den) Team Capinordic0:07:09 
66Joseph Lewis (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling0:07:57 
67Tomas Metcalfe (GBr) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:08:00 
68Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:08:32 
69Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel0:08:48 
70Daniel Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:08:54 
71Benoit Sinner (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:09:02 
72Dmytro Chuzhda (Ukr) Andorra-Grandvalira0:10:34 
73Jonathan Lopez (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille0:10:43 
74Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus0:10:44 
75Matthew Brammeier (GBr) An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:10:49 
76Romain Matheou (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun  
77Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Den) Team Capinordic0:10:50 
78Yohan Le Boulanger (Fra) Agritubel0:11:03 
79Martin Garrido (Arg) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:11:05 
80Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:11:13 
81Timothée Lefrancois (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:11:18 
82Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:11:23 
83Joachim Tolles (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:12:24 
84Yannick Ricordel (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:12:52 
85Erwan Clement (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques0:13:04 
86Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland0:13:18 
87Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Cycling Club Bourgas0:13:29 
88Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:13:32 
89Florent Mallegol (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques0:13:38 
90Peter McDonald (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling0:13:39 
91Jaryd De Mooij (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:13:40 
92Angel Vallejo (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira0:13:42 
93Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:13:43 
94Dean Windsor (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling0:13:45 
95Mathieu Fabry (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille0:13:47 
96Viktor Shmalko (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:13:50 
97Alexis Bodiot (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:14:01 
98Niek Van Geffen (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:14:11 
99Michael Kurth (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:14:14 
100Mickaël Renou (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:14:23 
101Thibault Mace (Fra) Vendee U0:14:31 
102Stuart Shaw (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling0:15:11 
103Daniil Komkov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:16:38 
104Benjamin Gault (Fra) Vendee U0:16:42 
105Ingmar De Poortere (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:16:45 
106Mart Ojavee (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas0:17:06 
107Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques0:17:26 
108Steve Schets (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:17:33 
109Mark O'brien (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling0:18:16 
110Vicente Garcia De Mateos (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira0:20:09 
111Erkil Putsep (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas0:20:41 
Points classification
1Janek Tombak (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas39pts
2Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel32 
3Jimmy Casper (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun31 
4Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller27 
5Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 7225 
6Martin Pedersen (Den) Team Capinordic21 
7Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller20 
8Jérémie Galland (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun18 
9Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental11 
10Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel11 
11Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus10 
12Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques10 
13Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus10 
14Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel9 
15Jean Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller9 
16Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Kuota - Indeland9 
17Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun8 
18Franck Charrier (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 727 
19Arnaud Molmy (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise7 
20Yannick Marie (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille6 
21Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental5 
22David O Loughlin (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team4 
23Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller3 
24David Livramento (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira3 
25Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus2 
26Eduard Prades Revertre (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira1 
27Johan Cauquil (Fra) Cycling Club Bourgas1 
Sprint classification
1Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 7220pts
2Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller19 
3Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller12 
4Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques8 
5Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller6 
6Jérémie Galland (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun6 
7Martin Garrido (Arg) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira5 
8David O Loughlin (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team4 
9Mickaël Renou (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique3 
10Janek Tombak (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas2 
11Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental2 
12Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental1 
Mountains classification
1Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller38pts
2Martin Pedersen (Den) Team Capinordic29 
3Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 7224 
4Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller14 
5Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques10 
6David O Loughlin (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team8 
7Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques5 
8Julien Antomarchi (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille4 
9Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team2 
10Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel1 
Young rider classification
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental8:39:49 
2Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus0:00:22 
3Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:55 
4Eduard Prades Revertre (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira0:04:21 
5Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus0:04:41 
6Anthony Vignes (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:04:45 
7Arnaud Molmy (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:04:59 
8Nicolas Edet (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:05:02 
9Tony Hurel (Fra) Vendee U0:05:04 
10Wim Leemans (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus0:05:08 
11Jocelyn Bar (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:05:10 
12Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:05:11 
13Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Vendee U0:05:14 
14Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) VC La Pomme Marseille0:05:16 
15Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team  
16Jarno Van Guyse (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:05:23 
17Matthieu Converset (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:05:31 
18Kévin Denis (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:05:50 
19Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:05:58 
20Troels Roning Vinther (Den) Team Capinordic0:06:16 
21Thomas Guldhammer (Den) Team Capinordic0:06:46 
22Joseph Lewis (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling0:07:34 
23Dmytro Chuzhda (Ukr) Andorra-Grandvalira0:10:11 
24Romain Matheou (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:10:26 
25Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Den) Team Capinordic0:10:27 
26Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:11:00 
27Yannick Ricordel (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:12:29 
28Erwan Clement (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques0:12:41 
29Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland0:12:55 
30Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Cycling Club Bourgas0:13:06 
31Florent Mallegol (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques0:13:15 
32Viktor Shmalko (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:13:27 
33Alexis Bodiot (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:13:38 
34Niek Van Geffen (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:13:48 
35Mark O'brien (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling0:17:53 
36Vicente Garcia De Mateos (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira0:19:46 
Amateur rider classification
1Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques8:39:54 
2Franck Charrier (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:00:18 
3Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:03:08 
4Anthony Vignes (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:04:40 
5Yannick Marie (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille0:04:51 
6Julien Antomarchi (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille0:04:53 
7Arnaud Molmy (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:04:54 
8Nicolas Edet (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:04:57 
9Tony Hurel (Fra) Vendee U0:04:59 
10Julien Guay (Fra) Vendee U  
11Jocelyn Bar (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:05:05 
12Benoit Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:05:06 
13Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise  
14Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Vendee U0:05:09 
15Julien Gonnet (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique  
16Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille0:05:10 
17Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) VC La Pomme Marseille0:05:11 
18Christophe Diguet (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:05:13 
19Matthieu Converset (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:05:26 
20Erwan Brenterch (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques0:05:37 
21Kévin Denis (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:05:45 
22Julien Foisnet (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:05:48 
23Jonathan Lopez (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille0:10:15 
24Timothée Lefrancois (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:10:50 
25Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 720:10:55 
26Yannick Ricordel (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:12:24 
27Erwan Clement (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques0:12:36 
28Florent Mallegol (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques0:13:10 
29Mathieu Fabry (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille0:13:19 
30Alexis Bodiot (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:13:33 
31Mickaël Renou (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:13:55 
32Thibault Mace (Fra) Vendee U0:14:03 
33Benjamin Gault (Fra) Vendee U0:16:14 
34Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques0:16:58 
Teams classification
1Bretagne Schuller26:03:57 
2Agritubel0:00:10 
3Rabobank Continental Team0:01:20 
4Besson Chaussures Sojasun0:04:06 
5Team Wilo Agem 720:04:10 
6Bkcp Powerplus0:05:13 
7Cycling Club Bourgas0:05:43 
8An Post Sean Kelly Team0:06:01 
9Team Capinordic0:06:06 
10Cc Nogent Sur Oise0:10:24 
11Vc La Pomme Marseille0:10:28 
12Palmeiras Resort Prio0:10:42 
13Team U Nantes Atlantique0:10:47 
14Vendee U0:10:52 
15Team Kuota Indeland0:11:18 
16Cotes D'armor Maitre Jacques0:13:51 
17Andorra Grandvalira0:15:02 
18Jong Vlaanderen Bauknecht0:17:01 
19Katyusha Continental Team0:18:55 
20Drapac Porsche Cycling0:19:22 
Back to top