Brändle wins Tour of Belgium prologue

IAM Cycling man beats Dennis, Bille to take race lead

Matthias Brändle claimed the first leader's jersey of the Baloise Tour of Belgium, edging out BMC's Rohan Dennis in the 6.8km prologue by a thin two seconds. Gaetan Bille (Verandas Willems) was third.

Sitting in the hot seat, Brändle watched as Dennis came to the finish, half expecting to be defeated, but his time held by a narrow margin. "It was really close until the end," he said. "I'm really happy."

The IAM Cycling rider said his big goal is the Tour de France, and he will race the Dauphiné as preparation, but came to the Tour of Belgium with an eye on a personal result. "In my mind it was always the Tour of Belgium - I have an opportunity here ... it's a perfect race for me. It was a good decision to come here. I have a strong team who will support me and try to defend jersey as long as possible."

Yves Lampaert (Etixx-Quickstep) set the fastest early time on the sinuous loop in Bornem, clocking an 8:13. His time held for much of the afternoon until IAM's Martin Elmiger came in 10 seconds quicker.

Elmiger's time fell in quick succession, with Bille edging him out by fractions of a second and then his teammate Brändle becoming the first rider to crack eight minutes.

Dennis looked as if he might best the 7:54 that Brändle had set, but fell short and when the final rider, Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Etixx-Quickstep) came through it was confirmed that the IAM rider had won.

For Dennis, being beaten in an opening time trial for the second time this season (after Paris-Nice) stung. "Two seconds hurts," BMC director Max Sciandri said. "Rohan is a guy who can win - and he needs to win these prologues. This is his specialty. Maybe the distance wasn't perfect. But he was up there. It is a little bit disappointing. He gave his best, but the win was within our reach."

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling0:07:54 
2Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team0:00:02 
3Gaetan Bille (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:00:09 
4Martin Elmiger (Swi) IAM Cycling  
5Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team0:00:11 
6Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team0:00:16 
7William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr0:00:19 
8Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
9Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:20 
10David Boucher (Fra) FDJ.fr  
11Mathieu Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP-Powerplus0:00:21 
12Artem Ovechkin (Rus) RusVelo  
13Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal  
14Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) IAM Cycling0:00:23 
15Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
16Wout Van Aert (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
17Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr0:00:24 
18Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:25 
19Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling  
20Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
21Berden De Vries (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton  
22Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
23Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:26 
24Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
25Olivier Pardini (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
26Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
27Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step  
28Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Cibel  
29Tom Boonen (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:27 
30Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:28 
31Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo  
32Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:29 
33Campbell Flakemore (Aus) BMC Racing Team0:00:30 
34Aleksei Tsatevich (Rus) Team Katusha  
35Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:31 
36Oliver Naesen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
37Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team  
38Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo  
39Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team  
40Vicente Reynes (Spa) IAM Cycling0:00:32 
41Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
42Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling0:00:33 
43Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha  
44Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
45Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
46George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:00:34 
47Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team  
48Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
49Huub Duijn (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton0:00:35 
50Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
51Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha  
52Thomas Edward Gibbons (USA) Cibel  
53Jens Adams (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
54Antoine Warnier (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
55Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
56Marc De Maar (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton0:00:36 
57Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo  
58Sander Cordeel (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
59Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton  
60Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha  
61Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:00:37 
62Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
63Rudiger Selig (Ger) Team Katusha  
64Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
65Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
66Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo  
67Christophe Premont (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:00:38 
68Fabio Taborre (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
69Roy Jans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
70Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team  
71Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus  
72Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:39 
73Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) Team 3M  
74Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling  
75Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles0:00:40 
76Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) RusVelo  
77Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo  
78Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
79Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
80Kai Reus (Ned) Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
81Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team0:00:41 
82Simon Pellaud (Swi) IAM Cycling  
83Jesper Asselman (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton  
84Dominique Rollin (Can) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:42 
85Kevin Ista (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
86Kirill Pozdnyakov (Rus) RusVelo  
87Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr  
88Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:00:43 
89David Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP-Powerplus  
90Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
91Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
92Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ.fr0:00:44 
93Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
94Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha  
95Jori Van Steenbergen (Bel) Cibel  
96Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
97Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
98Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha0:00:46 
99Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr  
100Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
101Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
102Steve Chainel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:47 
103Connor Mcconvey (Irl) Team 3M  
104Dries De Bondt (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
105Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton0:00:48 
106Björn Leukemans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
107Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles0:00:50 
108Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
109Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton  
110Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
111Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel  
112Jake Tanner (GBr) Team 3M  
113Boros Michael (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus0:00:51 
114Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
115Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
116Niels Van Dorsselaer (Bel) Cibel  
117Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:00:52 
118Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
119Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
120Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick-Step  
121Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:00:53 
122Michael Vingerling (Ned) Team 3M  
123Barry Markus (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo  
124Gertjan De Vos (Bel) Team 3M0:00:54 
125Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
126Alexander Foliforov (Rus) RusVelo  
127Kevin Callebaut (Bel) Cibel  
128Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton  
129Floris De Tier (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
130Alfons Vemote (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team0:00:55 
131Vincent Baestaens (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus0:00:56 
132Dennis Coenen (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team0:00:57 
133Alexander Rybakov (Rus) RusVelo  
134Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:58 
135Roman Maikin (Rus) RusVelo0:00:59 
136Tim Vanspeybroeck (Bel) Team 3M  
137Angel Vicioso (Spa) Team Katusha0:01:00 
138Stijn Caluwe (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus  
139Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
140Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:01:03 
141Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
142Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Team 3M  
143Adam Toupalik (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus0:01:04 
144Alberto Nardin (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
145Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:01:06 
146Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Team 3M  
147Timothy Stevens (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team0:01:09 
148James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
149Petr Ignatenko (Rus) RusVelo0:01:10 
150Alexandr Komin (Rus) RusVelo0:01:13 
151Frantisek Padour (Cze) Androni Giocattoli0:01:15 
152Daan Hoeyberghs (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus0:01:16 
153Thomas Ongena (Bel) Cibel0:01:17 
154Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:18 
155Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr0:01:19 
156Kenny Goossens (Bel) Cibel0:01:27 
157Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:03:01 
General classification after prologue
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling0:07:54 
2Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team0:00:02 
3Gaetan Bille (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:00:09 
4Martin Elmiger (Swi) IAM Cycling  
5Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team0:00:11 
6Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team0:00:16 
7William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr0:00:19 
8Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
9Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:20 
10David Boucher (Fra) FDJ.fr  
11Mathieu Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP-Powerplus0:00:21 
12Artem Ovechkin (Rus) RusVelo  
13Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal  
14Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) IAM Cycling0:00:23 
15Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
16Wout Van Aert (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
17Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr0:00:24 
18Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:25 
19Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling  
20Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
21Berden De Vries (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton  
22Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
23Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:26 
24Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
25Olivier Pardini (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
26Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
27Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step  
28Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Cibel  
29Tom Boonen (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:27 
30Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:28 
31Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo  
32Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:29 
33Campbell Flakemore (Aus) BMC Racing Team0:00:30 
34Aleksei Tsatevich (Rus) Team Katusha  
35Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:31 
36Oliver Naesen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
37Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team  
38Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo  
39Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team  
40Vicente Reynes (Spa) IAM Cycling0:00:32 
41Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
42Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling0:00:33 
43Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha  
44Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
45Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
46George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:00:34 
47Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team  
48Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
49Huub Duijn (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton0:00:35 
50Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
51Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha  
52Thomas Edward Gibbons (USA) Cibel  
53Jens Adams (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
54Antoine Warnier (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
55Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
56Marc De Maar (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton0:00:36 
57Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo  
58Sander Cordeel (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
59Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton  
60Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha  
61Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:00:37 
62Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
63Rudiger Selig (Ger) Team Katusha  
64Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
65Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
66Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo  
67Christophe Premont (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:00:38 
68Fabio Taborre (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
69Roy Jans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
70Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team  
71Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus  
72Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:39 
73Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) Team 3M  
74Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling  
75Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles0:00:40 
76Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) RusVelo  
77Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo  
78Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
79Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
80Kai Reus (Ned) Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
81Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team0:00:41 
82Simon Pellaud (Swi) IAM Cycling  
83Jesper Asselman (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton  
84Dominique Rollin (Can) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:42 
85Kevin Ista (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
86Kirill Pozdnyakov (Rus) RusVelo  
87Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr  
88Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:00:43 
89David Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP-Powerplus  
90Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
91Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
92Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ.fr0:00:44 
93Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
94Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha  
95Jori Van Steenbergen (Bel) Cibel  
96Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
97Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
98Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha0:00:46 
99Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr  
100Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
101Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
102Steve Chainel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:47 
103Connor Mcconvey (Irl) Team 3M  
104Dries De Bondt (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
105Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton0:00:48 
106Björn Leukemans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
107Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles0:00:50 
108Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
109Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton  
110Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
111Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel  
112Jake Tanner (GBr) Team 3M  
113Boros Michael (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus0:00:51 
114Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
115Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
116Niels Van Dorsselaer (Bel) Cibel  
117Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:00:52 
118Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
119Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
120Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick-Step  
121Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:00:53 
122Michael Vingerling (Ned) Team 3M  
123Barry Markus (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo  
124Gertjan De Vos (Bel) Team 3M0:00:54 
125Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
126Alexander Foliforov (Rus) RusVelo  
127Kevin Callebaut (Bel) Cibel  
128Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton  
129Floris De Tier (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
130Alfons Vemote (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team0:00:55 
131Vincent Baestaens (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus0:00:56 
132Dennis Coenen (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team0:00:57 
133Alexander Rybakov (Rus) RusVelo  
134Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:58 
135Roman Maikin (Rus) RusVelo0:00:59 
136Tim Vanspeybroeck (Bel) Team 3M  
137Angel Vicioso (Spa) Team Katusha0:01:00 
138Stijn Caluwe (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus  
139Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
140Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:01:03 
141Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
142Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Team 3M  
143Adam Toupalik (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus0:01:04 
144Alberto Nardin (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
145Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:01:06 
146Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Team 3M  
147Timothy Stevens (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team0:01:09 
148James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
149Petr Ignatenko (Rus) RusVelo0:01:10 
150Alexandr Komin (Rus) RusVelo0:01:13 
151Frantisek Padour (Cze) Androni Giocattoli0:01:15 
152Daan Hoeyberghs (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus0:01:16 
153Thomas Ongena (Bel) Cibel0:01:17 
154Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:18 
155Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr0:01:19 
156Kenny Goossens (Bel) Cibel0:01:27 
157Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:03:01 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling20 pts
2Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team18 
3Gaetan Bille (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team16 
4Martin Elmiger (Swi) IAM Cycling14 
5Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team12 
6Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team10 
7William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr9 
8Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step8 
9Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step7 
10David Boucher (Fra) FDJ.fr6 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1BMC Racing Team0:24:11 
2IAM Cycling0:00:03 
3FDJ.fr0:00:34 
4Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:36 
5Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:00:41 
6Lotto Soudal0:00:43 
7Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:44 
8Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:01:04 
9Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team0:01:05 
10Team Roompot Oranje Peloton0:01:07 
11Team Katusha0:01:09 
12BKCP-Powerplus0:01:13 
13Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:01:14 
14RusVelo  
15Cibel0:01:16 
16Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:17 
17Astana Pro Team0:01:20 
18Wallonie - Bruxelles0:01:23 
19Team 3M0:01:47 
20Androni Giocattoli0:01:54 

 

Back to top