Tsatevitch nets a victory over Markus

Tamouridis carries track form to the road in third

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Itera - Katusha3:55:25 
2Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
3Ioannis Tamouridis (Gre) SP Tableware  
4Julien Gonnet (Fra)  
5Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
6Alo Jakin (Est)  
7Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal  
8Justin Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
9Gert Joeaar (Est)  
10Sven Nooytens (Bel)  
11Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
12Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
13Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de  
14Sylvain Dechereux (Fra)  
15Ludwig Laffille (Fra)  
16Emilien Clere (Fra)  
17Loïc Barre (Fra)  
18Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
19Christoph Springer (Ger) SP Tableware  
20Piotr Polus (Pol)  
21Tom Goovaerts (Bel)  
22Fabian Schnaidt (Ger)  
23Michael Olsson (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
24Julien Rabaud (Fra)  
25Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal  
26Mathieu Desniou (Fra)  
27Matthias Fraisse (Fra)  
28Vytautas Kaupas (Ltu) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de  
29Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
30Niklas Aakvik (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
31Maxime Roger (Fra)  
32Médéric Clain (Fra)  
33Oystein Stake Laengen (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
34David Skrzypczak (Fra)  
35Igor Frolov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
36Georgios Karatzios (Gre) SP Tableware  
37Florian Taillefer (Fra)  
38Flavien Maurelet (Fra)  
39Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas Personal  
40Olivier Lefrancois (Fra)  
41Kevin Van Acker (Bel)  
42Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
43Victor Fobert (Fra)  
44Sondre Moen Hurum (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
45Geoffrey Deresmes (Fra)  
46Cénéric Racault (Fra)  
47Simon Le Brun (Fra)  
48Adrian Kuriek (Pol)  
49Christian Bertilsson (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
50Alexis Bodiot (Fra)  
51Kasper Linde Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
52Torgeir Strandberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
53Jérémy Ortiz (Fra)  
54Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
55Alexandre Guay (Fra)  
56Mark O'brien (Aus) SP Tableware  
57Antoine Fouldrin (Fra)  
58Sebastien Harbonnier (Fra)  
59Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
60Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
61Dmitriy Mokrov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
62Lasse Bochmann (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
63Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal  
64Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
65Nicolas Garbet (Fra)  
66Yoann Paillot (Fra)  
67Johan Landstrom (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
68Zbigniew Gucwa (Pol)  
69Valérian Vermeulen (Fra)  
70Daniel Diaz (Arg) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
71Martial Roman (Fra) Atlas Personal  
72Jonathan Genthon (Fra)  
73Christian Moberg Jörgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
74Alexandre Defretin (Fra)  
75Joris Haers (Bel)  
76Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
77Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
78Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
79Morten Knudsen (Den) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de  
80Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de  
81Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
82Kirill Baranov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
83Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
84Alexandre Aulas (Fra)  
85Niels Brouzes (Fra)  
86Gediminas Kaupas (Ltu) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de  
87Jonas Bjelkmark (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
88Lilian Pommier (Fra) Atlas Personal  
89Thomas Cartier (Fra)  
90Albain Cormier (Fra)  
91Andreas Frisch (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
92Daniel Foder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
93Clément Penven (Fra)0:00:20 
94Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
95Thibaut Villa (Fra)  
96Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:00:21 
97Toms Skujinš (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
98Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:32 
99Thomas Guldhammer (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
100Philip Lindau (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:01:38 
101Christopher Hatz (Ger)0:02:37 
102Cédric Gaoua (Fra) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de  
103Grégory Barteau (Fra)  
104Mathias Gade Jacobsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
105Klaas Sys (Bel)0:03:10 
106Joris Wagemans (Bel)0:02:37 
107Cedric Barre (Fra)  
108Cédric Drouet (Fra)  
109Dimitri Patin (Fra)  
110Frank Dressler-Lehnhof (Ger) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de  
111Tom Wecker (Lux)  
112Wilfried Daumont (Fra)  
113Thomas Pasquier (Fra)  
114Nicolai Steensen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:04:28 
115Fabian Pasquier (Fra)  
116Morten Morland (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
117Christian Hals Frivold (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:09:36 
118Robert Pölder (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
119Stef Swinnen (Bel)  
120Jon Anders Grondahl (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
121Risto Raid (Est)  
122Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas Personal  
Back to top