Cordoves captures stage three
By Cycling News
published Oscar Garcia remains in race lead
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Gil Cordoves (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 4:06:34 |
2 | Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katuska | Row 1 - Cell 2 |
3 | Yeyson Ulloa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | Row 2 - Cell 2 |
4 | Frederik Segura (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | Row 3 - Cell 2 |
5 | Honorio Machado (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 4 - Cell 2 |
6 | Juan Torrez (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | Row 5 - Cell 2 |
7 | Julio Herrera (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | Row 6 - Cell 2 |
8 | Jorge Abreu (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | Row 7 - Cell 2 |
9 | Ralth Monsalve (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Jose Franco (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 9 - Cell 2 |
11 | Raul Grangel (Cub) Cuba | Row 10 - Cell 2 |
12 | Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuba | Row 11 - Cell 2 |
13 | Jose Diaz (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | Row 12 - Cell 2 |
14 | Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 13 - Cell 2 |
15 | Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 14 - Cell 2 |
16 | Darwin Urrea (Ven) Sumiglov Merida | Row 15 - Cell 2 |
17 | Elder Herrera (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | Row 16 - Cell 2 |
18 | Ivan Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | Row 17 - Cell 2 |
19 | Jose Chacon (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | Row 18 - Cell 2 |
20 | Luis Gelvez (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 19 - Cell 2 |
21 | Wilmen Bravo (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | Row 20 - Cell 2 |
22 | Jorge Duarte (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | Row 21 - Cell 2 |
23 | Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | Row 22 - Cell 2 |
24 | Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 23 - Cell 2 |
25 | Carlos Galviz (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 0:00:05 |
26 | Jose Alacon (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 25 - Cell 2 |
27 | Ronal Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 26 - Cell 2 |
28 | Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 27 - Cell 2 |
29 | Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | Row 28 - Cell 2 |
30 | Maky Roman (Ven) Kino Tachira | Row 29 - Cell 2 |
31 | Franklin Molina (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | Row 30 - Cell 2 |
32 | Juan Murillo (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 31 - Cell 2 |
33 | Alejandro Serna (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | Row 32 - Cell 2 |
34 | Miguel Chacon (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | Row 33 - Cell 2 |
35 | Eduin Becerra (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | Row 34 - Cell 2 |
36 | Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 35 - Cell 2 |
37 | Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Kino Tachira | Row 36 - Cell 2 |
38 | Alvaro Torrez (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | Row 37 - Cell 2 |
39 | Carlos Ochoa (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | Row 38 - Cell 2 |
40 | Richard Ochoa (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | Row 39 - Cell 2 |
41 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | Row 40 - Cell 2 |
42 | Diego Garcia (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | Row 41 - Cell 2 |
43 | Jose Rujano (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 0:00:12 |
44 | Gusneiver Gil (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | Row 43 - Cell 2 |
45 | Juan Ruiz (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 44 - Cell 2 |
46 | Alexander Kholodov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | Row 45 - Cell 2 |
47 | Daniel Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 46 - Cell 2 |
48 | Jose Ramos (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | Row 47 - Cell 2 |
49 | Jhonatan Salinas (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | Row 48 - Cell 2 |
50 | Carlos Hernandez (Gua) Guatemala | Row 49 - Cell 2 |
51 | Jose Garcia (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | Row 50 - Cell 2 |
52 | Mauricio Alvarado (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | Row 51 - Cell 2 |
53 | Pedro Gutierrez (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 52 - Cell 2 |
54 | Ruben Flores (Ven) Sumiglov Merida | Row 53 - Cell 2 |
55 | Cesar Suarez (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | Row 54 - Cell 2 |
56 | Jose Zeceña (Gua) Guatemala | Row 55 - Cell 2 |
57 | Yimmy Briceño (Ven) Kino Tachira | Row 56 - Cell 2 |
58 | Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | Row 57 - Cell 2 |
59 | Jhon Navas (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | Row 58 - Cell 2 |
60 | Jose Aguilar (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | Row 59 - Cell 2 |
61 | Hernan Buenahora (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | 0:00:18 |
62 | Noel Vazquez (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 61 - Cell 2 |
63 | Gregorio Ladino (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | 0:00:25 |
64 | Yeisson Delgado (Ven) Kino Tachira | Row 63 - Cell 2 |
65 | Angel Rivas (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | Row 64 - Cell 2 |
66 | Luis Diaz (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 65 - Cell 2 |
67 | Olmedo Capacho (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | Row 66 - Cell 2 |
68 | Daniel Medina (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 0:00:29 |
69 | Hebert Rivas (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | Row 68 - Cell 2 |
70 | Carlos Figuera (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | Row 69 - Cell 2 |
71 | Rolando Soloman (Gua) Guatemala | Row 70 - Cell 2 |
72 | Artur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira | 0:00:34 |
73 | Carlos Becerra (Ven) Kino Tachira | Row 72 - Cell 2 |
74 | Randal Figueroa (Ven) S.Caracobo Tr. Spart | 0:00:38 |
75 | Pedro Pourtuando (Cub) Cuba | Row 74 - Cell 2 |
76 | Dimitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | Row 75 - Cell 2 |
77 | Jose Marquez (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | Row 76 - Cell 2 |
78 | Daniel Smith (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | Row 77 - Cell 2 |
79 | Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | Row 78 - Cell 2 |
80 | Andris Hernandez (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | Row 79 - Cell 2 |
81 | Jose Duarte (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 0:00:53 |
82 | Yennier Lopez (Cub) Cuba | 0:01:40 |
83 | Miguel Ubeto (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | Row 82 - Cell 2 |
84 | Jose Piamo (Ven) Alc.Tigre - Esc.W.Ga | Row 83 - Cell 2 |
85 | Elio Beltran (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | Row 84 - Cell 2 |
86 | Isaac Cañizares (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | Row 85 - Cell 2 |
87 | Gualter Escobar (Gua) Guatemala | Row 86 - Cell 2 |
88 | Adelso Valero (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | Row 87 - Cell 2 |
89 | Luis Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | Row 88 - Cell 2 |
90 | Yoengris Acosta (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 0:02:18 |
91 | Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | Row 90 - Cell 2 |
92 | Enrique Nieves (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | 0:03:09 |
93 | Jose Castillo (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 0:03:50 |
94 | Arias Yans (Cub) Cuba | 0:04:18 |
95 | Jose Arroyo (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 0:04:54 |
96 | Rainier Vazquez (Cub) Cuba | 0:05:07 |
97 | Jose Piñeiros (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | Row 96 - Cell 2 |
98 | Duilio Martinez (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 0:06:22 |
99 | Jesus Perez (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | Row 98 - Cell 2 |
100 | Victor Leon (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | Row 99 - Cell 2 |
101 | Yoendri Bermudez (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | Row 100 - Cell 2 |
102 | Johan Paez (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | Row 101 - Cell 2 |
103 | Alder Torrez (Gua) Guatemala | 0:06:41 |
104 | Manuel Briceño (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | 0:08:34 |
105 | Nestor Molina (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | Row 104 - Cell 2 |
106 | Jose Rojas (Ven) S.Caracobo Tr. Spart | Row 105 - Cell 2 |
107 | Hector Gonzalez (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | Row 106 - Cell 2 |
108 | Fredi Salomon (Gua) Guatemala | Row 107 - Cell 2 |
109 | Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katuska | Row 108 - Cell 2 |
110 | Sergey Rudaskov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | Row 109 - Cell 2 |
111 | Angel Lopez (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 0:08:41 |
112 | Jonathan Colina (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | Row 111 - Cell 2 |
113 | Yeffrot Mendoza (Ven) Alc.Tigre - Esc.W.Ga | 0:10:01 |
114 | Ivan Martinez (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | Row 113 - Cell 2 |
115 | Rafael Serrano (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | Row 114 - Cell 2 |
116 | Jonathan Jimenez (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | Row 115 - Cell 2 |
117 | Yorman Royas (Ven) Sumiglov Merida | 0:10:08 |
118 | Frank Quiroz (Ven) Alc.Tigre - Esc.W.Ga | 0:10:36 |
119 | Felix Garcia (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | Row 118 - Cell 2 |
120 | Bernardo Diaz (Ven) Alc.Tigre - Esc.W.Ga | Row 119 - Cell 2 |
121 | Fernando De La Cruz (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 0:16:45 |
122 | Julio Medina (Ven) S.Caracobo Tr. Spart | Row 121 - Cell 2 |
123 | Jaiker Manzano (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | Row 122 - Cell 2 |
124 | Roberto Nava (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 0:17:54 |
125 | Juan Gimenez (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 0:33:45 |
DNF | Yerdenson Villalobos (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | Row 125 - Cell 2 |
DNF | Kleizer Altamiranda (Ven) Sumiglov Merida | Row 126 - Cell 2 |
DNS | Maximo Rojas (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | Row 127 - Cell 2 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Gil Cordoves (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 25 | pts |
2 | Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katuska | 20 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Yeyson Ulloa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | 16 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Frederik Segura (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | 14 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Honorio Machado (Ven) Sport Tachira | 12 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Juan Torrez (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 10 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Julio Herrera (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | 9 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Jorge Abreu (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 8 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Ralth Monsalve (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | 7 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Jose Franco (Ven) Sport Tachira | 6 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
11 | Raul Grangel (Cub) Cuba | 5 | Row 10 - Cell 3 |
12 | Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuba | 4 | Row 11 - Cell 3 |
13 | Jose Diaz (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 3 | Row 12 - Cell 3 |
14 | Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 2 | Row 13 - Cell 3 |
15 | Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 1 | Row 14 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Felix Garcia (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 4 | pts |
2 | Jhonatan Salinas (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Wilmen Bravo (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Felix Garcia (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 4 | pts |
2 | Jhonatan Salinas (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Franklin Molina (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Jhonatan Salinas (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 4 | pts |
2 | Felix Garcia (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Wilmen Bravo (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Jhonatan Salinas (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 4 | pts |
2 | Felix Garcia (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Jhonatan Salinas (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 4 | pts |
2 | Johan Paez (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Jhonatan Salinas (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 4 | pts |
2 | Jorge Abreu (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Sport Tachira | 12:19:42 |
2 | Loteria Del Tachira | Row 1 - Cell 2 |
3 | Boyaca Orgullo De Ame | Row 2 - Cell 2 |
4 | Fund. Cabrera Trujillo | 0:00:05 |
5 | G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim. P | Row 4 - Cell 2 |
6 | Autoblindajes Spartan | Row 5 - Cell 2 |
7 | Formesan-Panachi-Ind | Row 6 - Cell 2 |
8 | Alc. De Maracaibo | 0:00:10 |
9 | Gob.Del Zulia | 0:00:15 |
10 | Kino Tachira | 0:00:22 |
11 | Itera - Katuska | 0:00:24 |
12 | Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 0:00:34 |
13 | Sel. Nacional De Cuba | 0:00:38 |
14 | Heraklion Murcia | 0:00:43 |
15 | Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano P. | 0:00:46 |
16 | Gb.Tachira Cauchos Gua | 0:00:50 |
17 | Sel. De Guatemala | 0:00:53 |
18 | Gob.Bol.Iribarren Dunt | 0:08:56 |
19 | Alc.De Iribarren Lara | 0:09:43 |
20 | Sumiglov Merida | 0:10:20 |
21 | Selección Del Zulia | 0:13:47 |
22 | Alc.Tigre - Esc.W.Garcia | 0:22:17 |
23 | S.Caracobo Tr. Spartam | 0:25:57 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 9:12:31 |
2 | Frederik Segura (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | 0:00:09 |
3 | Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katuska | 0:00:15 |
4 | Wilmen Bravo (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 0:00:18 |
5 | Yeyson Ulloa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | 0:00:19 |
6 | Honorio Machado (Ven) Sport Tachira | 0:00:21 |
7 | Juan Torrez (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 0:00:25 |
8 | Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 7 - Cell 2 |
9 | Jorge Abreu (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuba | Row 9 - Cell 2 |
11 | Darwin Urrea (Ven) Sumiglov Merida | Row 10 - Cell 2 |
12 | Jose Chacon (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | Row 11 - Cell 2 |
13 | Jose Diaz (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | Row 12 - Cell 2 |
14 | Ivan Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | Row 13 - Cell 2 |
15 | Jose Franco (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 14 - Cell 2 |
16 | Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 15 - Cell 2 |
17 | Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | Row 16 - Cell 2 |
18 | Elder Herrera (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | Row 17 - Cell 2 |
19 | Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 18 - Cell 2 |
20 | Julio Herrera (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | Row 19 - Cell 2 |
21 | Jorge Duarte (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | Row 20 - Cell 2 |
22 | Luis Gelvez (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 21 - Cell 2 |
23 | Franklin Molina (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 0:00:26 |
24 | Maky Roman (Ven) Kino Tachira | 0:00:28 |
25 | Ronal Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 0:00:29 |
26 | Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 0:00:30 |
27 | Juan Murillo (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 26 - Cell 2 |
28 | Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 27 - Cell 2 |
29 | Richard Ochoa (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | Row 28 - Cell 2 |
30 | Carlos Galviz (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 29 - Cell 2 |
31 | Miguel Chacon (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | Row 30 - Cell 2 |
32 | Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 31 - Cell 2 |
33 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | Row 32 - Cell 2 |
34 | Jose Alacon (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 33 - Cell 2 |
35 | Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Kino Tachira | Row 34 - Cell 2 |
36 | Eduin Becerra (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | Row 35 - Cell 2 |
37 | Alejandro Serna (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | Row 36 - Cell 2 |
38 | Jhonatan Salinas (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 0:00:32 |
39 | Jose Aguilar (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 0:00:35 |
40 | Daniel Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira | 0:00:37 |
41 | Cesar Suarez (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | Row 40 - Cell 2 |
42 | Juan Ruiz (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 41 - Cell 2 |
43 | Mauricio Alvarado (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | Row 42 - Cell 2 |
44 | Gusneiver Gil (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | Row 43 - Cell 2 |
45 | Jose Rujano (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 44 - Cell 2 |
46 | Jose Ramos (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | Row 45 - Cell 2 |
47 | Noel Vazquez (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 0:00:43 |
48 | Hernan Buenahora (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | Row 47 - Cell 2 |
49 | Jhon Navas (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | 0:00:47 |
50 | Angel Rivas (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 0:00:50 |
51 | Gregorio Ladino (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | Row 50 - Cell 2 |
52 | Yeisson Delgado (Ven) Kino Tachira | Row 51 - Cell 2 |
53 | Artur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira | 0:00:53 |
54 | Carlos Figuera (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 0:00:54 |
55 | Daniel Medina (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | Row 54 - Cell 2 |
56 | Hebert Rivas (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | Row 55 - Cell 2 |
57 | Carlos Becerra (Ven) Kino Tachira | 0:00:59 |
58 | Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 0:01:03 |
59 | Andris Hernandez (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | Row 58 - Cell 2 |
60 | Randal Figueroa (Ven) S.Caracobo Tr. Spart | Row 59 - Cell 2 |
61 | Daniel Smith (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | Row 60 - Cell 2 |
62 | Jose Garcia (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | 0:01:08 |
63 | Luis Diaz (Ven) Sport Tachira | 0:01:13 |
64 | Carlos Hernandez (Gua) Guatemala | 0:01:43 |
65 | Olmedo Capacho (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | 0:01:59 |
66 | Jose Marquez (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | Row 65 - Cell 2 |
67 | Miguel Ubeto (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | 0:02:05 |
68 | Yennier Lopez (Cub) Cuba | Row 67 - Cell 2 |
69 | Luis Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | 0:02:38 |
70 | Adelso Valero (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 0:03:05 |
71 | Jose Duarte (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 0:03:27 |
72 | Diego Garcia (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 0:03:29 |
73 | Alvaro Torrez (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 0:03:56 |
74 | Jose Castillo (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 0:04:15 |
75 | Arias Yans (Cub) Cuba | 0:04:43 |
76 | Pedro Gutierrez (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 0:05:01 |
77 | Pedro Pourtuando (Cub) Cuba | 0:05:12 |
78 | Johan Paez (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 0:06:47 |
79 | Yoendri Bermudez (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | Row 78 - Cell 2 |
80 | Yoengris Acosta (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 0:07:02 |
81 | Rainier Vazquez (Cub) Cuba | 0:08:37 |
82 | Dimitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | Row 81 - Cell 2 |
83 | Victor Leon (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 0:08:41 |
84 | Hector Gonzalez (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 0:08:59 |
85 | Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katuska | Row 84 - Cell 2 |
86 | Sergey Rudaskov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | Row 85 - Cell 2 |
87 | Jose Arroyo (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 0:09:58 |
88 | Jesus Perez (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | 0:10:36 |
89 | Felix Garcia (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 0:10:56 |
90 | Jose Rojas (Ven) S.Caracobo Tr. Spart | 0:11:05 |
91 | Jonathan Jimenez (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | 0:11:26 |
92 | Raul Grangel (Cub) Cuba | 0:11:27 |
93 | Ralth Monsalve (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | Row 92 - Cell 2 |
94 | Alexander Kholodov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | 0:11:39 |
95 | Jose Zeceña (Gua) Guatemala | Row 94 - Cell 2 |
96 | Yimmy Briceño (Ven) Kino Tachira | Row 95 - Cell 2 |
97 | Rolando Soloman (Gua) Guatemala | 0:13:41 |
98 | Frank Quiroz (Ven) Alc.Tigre - Esc.W.Ga | 0:14:03 |
99 | Isaac Cañizares (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 0:15:30 |
100 | Jose Piñeiros (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 0:16:34 |
101 | Rafael Serrano (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 0:17:11 |
102 | Carlos Ochoa (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | 0:17:55 |
103 | Ruben Flores (Ven) Sumiglov Merida | 0:18:02 |
104 | Jose Piamo (Ven) Alc.Tigre - Esc.W.Ga | 0:19:28 |
105 | Jonathan Colina (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 0:20:08 |
106 | Gil Cordoves (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 0:21:25 |
107 | Bernardo Diaz (Ven) Alc.Tigre - Esc.W.Ga | 0:22:37 |
108 | Ivan Martinez (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 0:23:39 |
109 | Duilio Martinez (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 0:24:12 |
110 | Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | 0:25:04 |
111 | Elio Beltran (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 0:26:32 |
112 | Gualter Escobar (Gua) Guatemala | Row 111 - Cell 2 |
113 | Manuel Briceño (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | 0:26:53 |
114 | Enrique Nieves (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | 0:28:01 |
115 | Alder Torrez (Gua) Guatemala | 0:31:33 |
116 | Yorman Royas (Ven) Sumiglov Merida | 0:32:28 |
117 | Angel Lopez (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 0:33:33 |
118 | Yeffrot Mendoza (Ven) Alc.Tigre - Esc.W.Ga | 0:34:53 |
119 | Nestor Molina (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 0:35:46 |
120 | Julio Medina (Ven) S.Caracobo Tr. Spart | 0:41:37 |
121 | Fernando De La Cruz (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 0:42:37 |
122 | Jaiker Manzano (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | 0:46:11 |
123 | Roberto Nava (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 0:56:11 |
124 | Juan Gimenez (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 1:01:29 |
125 | Fredi Salomon (Gua) Guatemala | 1:03:21 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Frederik Segura (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | 61 | pts |
2 | Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katuska | 41 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Yeyson Ulloa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | 36 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Honorio Machado (Ven) Sport Tachira | 33 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Juan Torrez (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 26 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 25 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Gil Cordoves (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 25 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Wilmen Bravo (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 20 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Artur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira | 17 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Ralth Monsalve (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | 17 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
11 | Johan Paez (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 15 | Row 10 - Cell 3 |
12 | Felix Garcia (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 14 | Row 11 - Cell 3 |
13 | Arias Yans (Cub) Cuba | 14 | Row 12 - Cell 3 |
14 | Jhonatan Salinas (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 12 | Row 13 - Cell 3 |
15 | Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuba | 11 | Row 14 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Jhonatan Salinas (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 8 | pts |
2 | Johan Paez (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 8 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Jose Castillo (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 5 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Jorge Abreu (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 2 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Ivan Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | 2 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 1 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 1 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 1 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Yeyson Ulloa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | 9:12:50 |
2 | Jorge Abreu (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 0:00:06 |
3 | Jose Diaz (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | Row 2 - Cell 2 |
4 | Jose Franco (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 3 - Cell 2 |
5 | Luis Gelvez (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 4 - Cell 2 |
6 | Carlos Galviz (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 0:00:11 |
7 | Jose Alacon (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 6 - Cell 2 |
8 | Jhonatan Salinas (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 0:00:13 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Boyaca Orgullo De Ame | 27:38:48 |
2 | Sport Tachira | Row 1 - Cell 2 |
3 | Loteria Del Tachira | Row 2 - Cell 2 |
4 | G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim. P | 0:00:05 |
5 | Autoblindajes Spartan | Row 4 - Cell 2 |
6 | Fund. Cabrera Trujillo | Row 5 - Cell 2 |
7 | Formesan-Panachi-Ind | Row 6 - Cell 2 |
8 | Alc. De Maracaibo | 0:00:10 |
9 | Gob.Del Zulia | 0:00:15 |
10 | Kino Tachira | 0:00:22 |
11 | Itera - Katuska | 0:00:24 |
12 | Heraklion Murcia | 0:00:28 |
13 | Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 0:00:34 |
14 | Sel. Nacional De Cuba | 0:00:38 |
15 | Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano P. | 0:00:46 |
16 | Gb.Tachira Cauchos Gua | 0:00:50 |
17 | Gob.Bol.Iribarren Dunt | 0:10:50 |
18 | Sel. De Guatemala | 0:24:05 |
19 | Sumiglov Merida | 0:26:11 |
20 | Selección Del Zulia | 0:29:08 |
21 | Alc.De Iribarren Lara | 0:31:26 |
22 | Alc.Tigre - Esc.W.Garcia | 0:47:02 |
23 | S.Caracobo Tr. Spartam | 0:52:20 |
Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*
Join now for unlimited access
Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets
After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59
Join now for unlimited access
Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
Get The Leadout Newsletter
The latest race content, interviews, features, reviews and expert buying guides, direct to your inbox!
Latest on Cyclingnews
-
'I'm building nicely' - Geraint Thomas aims for another step up at Volta a Catalunya
No GC goals for 2021 podium finisher as Welshman works towards Giro d'Italia and Tour de France -
Nairo Quintana returns to European racing at Volta a Catalunya
Colombian back in action after COVID-19 forced him to miss O Gran Camiño -
‘I was thinking for too long’ - Tadej Pogačar rues near miss at Volta a Catalunya
Slovenian finishes scant ten metres behind stage winner Nick Schultz -
Multiple rider injuries force SD Worx to pull out of Classic Brugge-De Panne
'Lorena Wiebes was one of those victims in Nokere' says manager Stam