Tour de Bretagne past winners

Champions from 1967 to 2010

Past winners
2010Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
2009Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cotes D’Armor Cyclisme / Maitre Jacques  
2008Benoît Poilvet (Fra) Bretagne Armor Lux  
2007Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank  
2006Dries Devenyns (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 – Quick Step  
2005Stéphane Petilleau (Fra) G.S Bretagne Jean Floch  
2004Laurent Mangel (Fra) S.C.O Dijon  
2003Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Quick Step-Davitamon-Latexco  
2002Christophe Cousinie (Fra) Equipe De France Police  
2001Guillaume Judas (Fra) Jean Floc'h  
2000Martial Locatelli (Fra) Jean Floch  
1999David Dumont (Fra) CC Nogent sur oise  
1998Vincent Templier (Fra) Jean Floch Mantes  
1997Philippe Bresset (Fra) Jean Floch Mantes  
1996Stéphane Cueff (Fra) Mutuelle de Seine et Marne  
1995Sébastien Guenee (Fra) French National Team  
1994Anatoly Tchoubar (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
1993Dominique Bozzi (Fra) US Créteil  
1992Evgueni Berzin (Rus) Russian National Team  
1991Richard Vivien (Fra) Normandie  
1990José Marques (Por) Portuguese National Team  
1989Harm Jansen (Ned) Netherlands National Team  
1988Armand De Las Cuevas (Fra) France National Team C  
1987Igor Sumnikov (URS) Soviet Union National Team  
1986Gilles Sanders (Fra) Bleuets France Nord  
1985Philippe Louviot (Fra) French National Team  
1984Dan Radkte (DDR) DDR National Team  
1983Youri Kashirin (URS) Soviet Union National Team  
1982Wim Vaneynde (Bel) Belgian National Team  
1981Marc Sommers (Bel) Belgian National Team  
1980Giorgio Casati (Ita) Italian National Team  
1979Jan Jankiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team  
1978Krystof Sujka (Pol) Polish National Team  
1977Daniel Willems (Bel) Belgian National Team  
1976Boris Issaev (URS) Soviet Union National Team  
1975Alexandre Goussiatnikov (URS) Soviet Union National Team  
1974Stanilaw Szozda (Pol) Polish National Team  
1973Boris Shukov (URS) Soviet Union National Team  
1972André Corbeau (Fra) CSM Puteaux JPS  
1971Marcel Duchemin (Fra) Stella-Philips  
1970Marcel Duchemin (Fra) Frimatic de Gribaldy  
1969Jean Paul Maho (Fra) Pelforth-Sauvage  
1968Guy Ignolin (Fra) Pelforth-Sauvage-Lejeune  
1967Marcel Duchemin (Fra) OCC Laval  
Back to top