Albert solos to second stage victory

Zahner extends GC lead on final stage, wins overall

Results
1Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus4:17:45 
2Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:00:13 
3Simon Zahner (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team0:00:29 
4Fabio Gilioli (Ita) Amore & Vita - McDonald's0:00:33 
5Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus0:01:05 
6Thomas Rabou (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:01:25 
7Nikita Novikov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:01:41 
8Alexandre Aulas (Fra) France Militaire0:01:44 
9Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:01:50 
10Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:01:52 
11Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon0:01:55 
12Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita - McDonald's0:02:01 
13Yoann Bagot (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:02:08 
14Mathieu Teychenne (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:02:15 
15Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:02:19 
16Benoit Luminet (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne0:02:21 
17Florent Barle (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence  
18Arjen Pieter De Baat (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof0:02:47 
19Laurent Mangel (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:02:49 
20Sibrecht Pieters (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:03:05 
21Robert Retschke (Ger) Continental Team Differdange  
22Sébasken Gredy (Fra) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard0:03:09 
23Timofey Kritskiy (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:03:14 
24Mirco Saggiorato (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team  
25Pawel Wachnik (Pol) C.R.4.C. Roanne0:03:38 
26Boris Zimine (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:03:43 
27Julien Antomarchi (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:03:45 
28Reno De Keulenaer (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:03:51 
29Thomas Dietsch (Fra) Alsace  
30Mathieu Simon (Fra) U.V. Aube  
31Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:04:18 
32Nico Keinath (Ger) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec0:04:25 
33Jérôme Mainard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne  
34Raymond Künzli (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team0:04:43 
35Frédéric Brun (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin0:04:55 
36Aurélien Stehly (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne  
37Fredrik Johansson (Swe) Continental Team Differdange0:05:06 
38Edouard Lauber (Fra) Alsace0:05:27 
39Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Rabobank Continental0:05:59 
40Steven Le Hyaric (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin  
41David Rösch (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:06:29 
42Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - McDonald's0:06:32 
43Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille  
44Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita - McDonald's0:06:39 
45Bert Jan Lindeman (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team0:06:51 
46Grégory Barteau (Fra) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard0:06:53 
47Cédric Gaoua (Fra) P.E. Haguenau0:07:06 
48Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:07:14 
49Aurélien Ribet (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence0:07:16 
50Olivier Grammaire (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon0:07:30 
51Jasper Ockeloen (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:06:42 
52Sébastien Pristl (Ger) Continental Team Milram0:07:51 
53Jim Aernouts (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus0:07:59 
54Julien Berard (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation  
55Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:08:30 
56Mathias Belka (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:08:44 
57Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange  
58Pèter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:09:11 
59Bernhard Oberholzer (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec0:10:02 
60Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof0:10:10 
61Avdrey Solomennikov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team  
62Sander Maasing (Est) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard0:11:28 
63Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:12:56 
64Rida Cador (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei  
65Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:13:14 
66Jérôme Fremin (Fra) Normandie0:13:48 
67Marcel Beima (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team0:14:17 
68Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:14:46 
69Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:14:50 
70Ben Gastauer (Lux) Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:15:29 
71Renaud Vincent (Fra) P.E. Haguenau0:16:30 
72Benjamin Riemer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:17:10 
73Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:17:17 
74Georges Lestage (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence0:21:46 
75Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team  
76Thomas Welter (Fra) P.E. Haguenau  
77Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille  
78Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
79Paul Sneeboer (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team  
80Michaël Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
81Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof  
82Jos Pronk (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team  
83Wesley Kreder (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof  
84Joël Zangerle (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon  
85Guillaume Dessibourg (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec  
86Anthony Soares (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne  
87Rudy Molard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne  
88Grégor Weiss (Fra) Alsace  
Points
1Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus20pts
2Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker Bianchi16 
3Simon Zahner (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team13 
4Fabio Gilioli (Ita) Amore & Vita - McDonald's10 
5Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus8 
6Thomas Rabou (Ned) Rabobank Continental6 
7Nikita Novikov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team4 
8Alexandre Aulas (Fra) France Militaire3 
9Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht2 
10Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei1 
Sprint 1
1Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht4pts
2Cyril Bessy (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2 
3Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi1 
Sprint 2
1Simon Zahner (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team4pts
2Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei2 
3Raymond Künzli (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team1 
Mountain 1
1Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange6pts
2David Mc Lean (GBr) Team Kinesis UK4 
3Jérôme Mainard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne2 
Mountain 2
1Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange15pts
2Rida Cador (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei12 
3Jérôme Mainard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne10 
4Sébasken Gredy (Fra) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard8 
5Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht6 
Mountain 3
1Rida Cador (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei6pts
2Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange4 
3Jérôme Mainard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne2 
Mountain 4
1Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange10pts
2Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht8 
3Mirco Saggiorato (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team6 
4Simon Zahner (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team4 
Mountain 5
1Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus15pts
2Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker Bianchi12 
3Simon Zahner (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team10 
4Fabio Gilioli (Ita) Amore & Vita - McDonald's8 
5Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus6 
Teams
1Bürgis Cycling Team13:01:41 
2Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:00:20 
3BKCP - Powerplus0:00:38 
4Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's0:00:40 
5C.R.4.C. Roanne0:01:58 
6V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:03:59 
7Rabobank Continental0:05:40 
8Katyusha Continental Team0:06:39 
9Joker Bianchi0:07:31 
10Continental Team Differdange0:08:29 
11Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:09:06 
12C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard0:13:04 
13Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:17:17 
14Alsace0:22:38 
15S.C.O. Dijon0:22:45 
16A.V.C. Aix En Provence0:22:57 
17Van Vliet EBH Elshof0:26:17 
18Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec0:27:47 
19Krolstone Continental Team0:34:28 
20P.E. Haguenau0:36:56 
Final general classification
1Simon Zahner (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team20:07:41 
2Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus0:00:54 
3Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:00:55 
4Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus0:01:26 
5Fabio Gilioli (Ita) Amore & Vita - McDonald's0:01:54 
6Florent Barle (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence0:02:53 
7Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon0:02:59 
8Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita - McDonald's0:03:18 
9Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:03:30 
10Thomas Rabou (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:04:24 
11Robert Retschke (Ger) Continental Team Differdange0:04:42 
12Mathieu Teychenne (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:04:48 
13Nikita Novikov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:05:17 
14Yoann Bagot (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:05:19 
15Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:05:23 
16Boris Zimine (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:05:42 
17Alexandre Aulas (Fra) France Militaire0:05:44 
18Benoit Luminet (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne0:05:57 
19Arjen Pieter De Baat (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof0:06:15 
20Nico Keinath (Ger) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec0:06:23 
21Sibrecht Pieters (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:06:41 
22Sébasken Gredy (Fra) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard0:06:45 
23Mirco Saggiorato (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team0:06:50 
24Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:07:16 
25Aurélien Stehly (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne0:07:28 
26Jérôme Mainard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne0:07:36 
27Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:07:49 
28Frédéric Brun (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin0:08:01 
29Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - McDonald's0:08:04 
30Reno De Keulenaer (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:08:10 
31Mathieu Simon (Fra) U.V. Aube  
32Thomas Dietsch (Fra) Alsace  
33Timofey Kritskiy (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:08:19 
34Fredrik Johansson (Swe) Continental Team Differdange0:08:42 
35Edouard Lauber (Fra) Alsace0:09:03 
36Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita - McDonald's0:09:12 
37Steven Le Hyaric (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin0:09:35 
38Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Rabobank Continental  
39Laurent Mangel (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:09:39 
40Julien Berard (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:09:57 
41David Rösch (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:10:05 
42Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:10:08 
43Cédric Gaoua (Fra) P.E. Haguenau0:10:42 
44Aurélien Ribet (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence0:10:52 
45Bert Jan Lindeman (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team0:11:10 
46Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange0:11:15 
47Jasper Ockeloen (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:11:26 
48Jim Aernouts (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus0:11:35 
49Olivier Grammaire (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon0:11:46 
50Mathias Belka (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:12:20 
51Pèter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:12:47 
52Grégory Barteau (Fra) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard0:13:05 
53Sander Maasing (Est) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard0:15:04 
54Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:15:23 
55Julien Antomarchi (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:15:44 
56Bernhard Oberholzer (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec0:15:58 
57Avdrey Solomennikov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:16:11 
58Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:16:17 
59Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:16:37 
60Rida Cador (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:17:15 
61Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:17:33 
62Marcel Beima (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team0:17:53 
63Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:18:14 
64Jérôme Fremin (Fra) Normandie0:18:33 
65Ben Gastauer (Lux) Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:19:05 
66Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:19:53 
67Raymond Künzli (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team0:22:32 
68Paul Sneeboer (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team0:23:22 
69Renaud Vincent (Fra) P.E. Haguenau0:23:39 
70Rudy Molard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne0:23:48 
71Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team0:24:11 
72Guillaume Dessibourg (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec0:24:51 
73Michaël Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:25:08 
74Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof0:25:20 
75Georges Lestage (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence0:25:22 
76Joël Zangerle (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon  
77Anthony Soares (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne0:26:05 
78Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof0:26:30 
79Thomas Welter (Fra) P.E. Haguenau0:26:31 
80Wesley Kreder (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof0:29:56 
81Pawel Wachnik (Pol) C.R.4.C. Roanne0:29:57 
82Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:34:45 
83Sébastien Pristl (Ger) Continental Team Milram  
84Jos Pronk (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team0:35:14 
85Benjamin Riemer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:37:31 
86Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:44:30 
87Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:47:25 
88Grégor Weiss (Fra) Alsace0:58:21 
Points classification
1Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus40pts
2Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker Bianchi36 
3Simon Zahner (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team35 
4Thomas Rabou (Ned) Rabobank Continental23 
5Julien Antomarchi (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille21 
6Fabio Gilioli (Ita) Amore & Vita - McDonald's20 
7Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei19 
8Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus18 
9Paul Sneeboer (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team16 
10Michaël Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental16 
11Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - McDonald's14 
12Robert Retschke (Ger) Continental Team Differdange13 
13Nico Keinath (Ger) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec13 
14Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei13 
15Julien Berard (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation12 
16Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon10 
17Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita - McDonald's8 
18Frédéric Brun (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin8 
19Boris Zimine (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise7 
20Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht6 
21Arjen Pieter De Baat (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof6 
22Rudy Molard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne5 
23Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team5 
24Guillaume Dessibourg (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec5 
25Olivier Grammaire (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon4 
26Nikita Novikov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team4 
27Timofey Kritskiy (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team4 
28Alexandre Aulas (Fra) France Militaire3 
29Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof3 
30Florent Barle (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence2 
31Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita - McDonald's2 
32Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange2 
33Bernhard Oberholzer (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec2 
34Jérôme Mainard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne1 
35Jasper Ockeloen (Ned) Rabobank Continental1 
36Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi1 
37Raymond Künzli (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team1 
38Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof1 
39Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille1 
Mountains classification
1Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange51pts
2Julien Berard (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation34 
3Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus23 
4Simon Zahner (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team22 
5Ben Gastauer (Lux) Chambery Cyclisme Formation21 
6Jérôme Mainard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne20 
7Rida Cador (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei18 
8Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht14 
9Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise13 
10Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille12 
11Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker Bianchi12 
12Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus10 
13Fabio Gilioli (Ita) Amore & Vita - McDonald's9 
14Sébasken Gredy (Fra) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard8 
15Guillaume Dessibourg (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec8 
16Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita - McDonald's6 
17Mirco Saggiorato (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team6 
18Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei4 
19Thomas Rabou (Ned) Rabobank Continental4 
20Laurent Mangel (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun4 
21Cédric Gaoua (Fra) P.E. Haguenau4 
22Bernhard Oberholzer (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec4 
23Julien Antomarchi (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille2 
24Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei2 
25Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team2 
26Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - McDonald's1 
Young rider classification
1Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus20:08:35 
2Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon0:02:05 
3Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:02:36 
4Mathieu Teychenne (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:03:54 
5Nikita Novikov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:04:23 
6Yoann Bagot (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:04:25 
7Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:04:29 
8Boris Zimine (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:04:48 
9Nico Keinath (Ger) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec0:05:29 
10Sibrecht Pieters (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:05:47 
11Mirco Saggiorato (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team0:05:56 
12Jérôme Mainard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne0:06:42 
13Frédéric Brun (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin0:07:07 
14Reno De Keulenaer (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:07:16 
15Mathieu Simon (Fra) U.V. Aube  
16Timofey Kritskiy (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:07:25 
17Edouard Lauber (Fra) Alsace0:08:09 
18Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Rabobank Continental0:08:41 
19Julien Berard (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:09:03 
20David Rösch (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:09:11 
21Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:09:14 
22Cédric Gaoua (Fra) P.E. Haguenau0:09:48 
23Bert Jan Lindeman (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team0:10:16 
24Jasper Ockeloen (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:10:32 
25Jim Aernouts (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus0:10:41 
26Sander Maasing (Est) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard0:14:10 
27Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:14:29 
28Avdrey Solomennikov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:15:17 
29Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:15:23 
30Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:16:39 
31Ben Gastauer (Lux) Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:18:11 
32Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:18:59 
33Renaud Vincent (Fra) P.E. Haguenau0:22:45 
34Rudy Molard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne0:22:54 
35Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team0:23:17 
36Michaël Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:24:14 
37Joël Zangerle (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon0:24:28 
38Anthony Soares (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne0:25:11 
39Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof0:25:36 
40Thomas Welter (Fra) P.E. Haguenau0:25:37 
41Wesley Kreder (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof0:29:02 
42Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:33:51 
43Sébastien Pristl (Ger) Continental Team Milram  
44Benjamin Riemer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:36:37 
45Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:43:36 
46Grégor Weiss (Fra) Alsace0:57:27 
Teams classification
1Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's60:35:17 
2BKCP - Powerplus0:01:57 
3Bürgis Cycling Team0:04:45 
4C.R.4.C. Roanne0:05:57 
5Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:06:55 
6Continental Team Differdange0:09:54 
7V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:09:59 
8Rabobank Continental0:12:02 
9Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:14:08 
10Katyusha Continental Team0:15:26 
11Joker Bianchi0:20:59 
12C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard0:21:05 
13Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:21:46 
14A.V.C. Aix En Provence0:26:28 
15S.C.O. Dijon0:27:56 
16Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec0:32:34 
17Van Vliet EBH Elshof0:35:10 
18Krolstone Continental Team0:37:21 
19P.E. Haguenau0:47:29 
20Alsace1:03:20 
Back to top