Camano scores for Endura Racing

Kelderman leads tour

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Iker Camano (Spa) Endura Racing4:33:57 
2Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) Motorpoint  
3Angelo Furlan (Ita) Christina Watches-Ofone  
4Ian Bibby (GBr) Motorpoint  
5Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
6Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
7Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS  
8Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
9Nikola Ajstrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
10Frode Solberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
11Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS  
12Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
13Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) Motorpoint  
14Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke  
15Jon Einar Bergsland (Nor) Grenland Sykkelklubb  
16Alexey Markov (Rus) Russia  
17Michael Rasmussen (Den) Christina Watches-Ofone  
18Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
19Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
20Bjorn Tore Hoem (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
21Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
22Bob Schoonbroodt (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke  
23Michael Olsson (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
24Fredrik Willmann (Nor) Joker Merida  
25Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing  
26Hàvard Jordbrekk Blikra (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
27Andreas Frisch (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
28Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Merida  
29Vegar Robinson Bugge (Nor) Joker Merida  
30Rik Houwers (Ned) Restore - EBH Elshof CT  
31Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
32Filip Eidsheim (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
33Geir Inge Berg (Nor) Sandnes SK  
34Valery Valynin (Rus) Russia  
35Lucas Persson (Swe) Sweden  
36Michael Stevenson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
37Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker Merida  
38Stian Sangstad (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft  
39Lorents Ola Aasvold (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
40Wetterhallalexander (Swe) Endura Racing  
41John Anderson (Aus) Endura Racing  
42Aslak Sorensen Vaernes (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft  
43Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke  
44Ike Groen (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke  
45Tore Bjelland (Nor) Sandnes SK  
46Oystein Laengen (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
47Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
48Erik Andrea (Ned) Restore - EBH Elshof CT  
49Tino Meier (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
50Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
51Jonas Bjelmark (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
52Tormod Gerhard Haugstad (Nor) Lillehammer Cycle Klubb  
53René Jorgensen (Den) Christina Watches-Ofone  
54Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida  
55Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS  
56Nick Aitken (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS  
57Jesper Dahlström (Swe) Sweden  
58Andreas Landa (Nor) I.F. Froy  
59Lasse Bochman (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
60Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:00:06 
61Alexander Serov (Rus) Russia0:00:37 
62Ron Pfeifer (Ger) Seven Stones0:01:00 
63Lee Davies (GBr) Motorpoint  
64Max Emil Korner (Nor) I.F. Froy0:03:20 
65Oliver Johr (Ger) Seven Stones  
66Sebastian Kvalsvold (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:04:28 
67Stefan Vreugelenhil (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke  
68Tobias Barkschat (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:05:07 
69Ola Elfmark (Nor) Asker CK Elite0:05:59 
70Christian Ranneries (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
71Michael Reihs (Den) Christina Watches-Ofone  
72Malcolm Rudolph (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS  
73Jon Roberto Slagsvold (Nor) Grenland Sykkelklubb  
74Adrian Aas Stien (Nor) Trondheims VK0:08:47 
75Tor Inge Espeland (Nor) Sandnes SK  
76Lars Andersson (Swe) Sweden0:08:48 
77Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Russia  
78Johan Svensson (Swe) Sweden  
79James Moss (GBr) Endura Racing  
80Philip Lindau (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
81Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Sweden  
82Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing  
83Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:12:57 
84Ola Inge Dropping (Nor) Nesset CK0:13:22 
85Olav Van Den Berg (Ned) Restore - EBH Elshof CT  
86Danny Vrolijk (Ned) Restore - EBH Elshof CT  
87Michael Berling (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
88Goran Bollestad (Nor) Sandnes SK  
89Hans-Joachim Benning (Ger) Seven Stones  
90Evgeniy Kovalev (Rus) Russia  
91Lars Erik Granly (Nor) Ostfold Cyklekrets  
92Magnus Nordhal (Nor) Asker CK Elite  
93Martin Gustavsen (Nor) Ostfold Cyklekrets  
94Jens-Erik Madsen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
95Marc Hester (Den) Christina Watches-Ofone  
96Alexander Randin (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft  
97Alex Carver (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS  
98Rohan Dennis (Aus) Rabobank Continental Team  
99Grondahlanders (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
100Ove Nilsson (Swe) Sweden  
101Vegard Fredheim (Nor) Lillehammer Cycle Klubb  
102Lars Stenslokken (Nor) Lillehammer Cycle Klubb  
103Magnus Borresen (Nor) I.F. Froy  
104Tord André Sundhagen (Nor) I.F. Froy  
105Johan Landström (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
106Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
107Tom Bal (Ned) Restore - EBH Elshof CT  
108Frans-Leonard Markaskard (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft  
109Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Merida  
110Jesper Asselman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
111Gytan Lilholt (Den) Christina Watches-Ofone  
112Audun Brekke Flotten (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft  
113Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
114Tommy Frengen Evensen (Nor) Trondheims VK  
115Rick Ottema (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke  
116Christofer Stevenson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
117Borge Godejord (Nor) Nesset CK  
118Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russia  
119Edgar Eidsheim (Nor) Nesset CK0:15:57 
120Kristoffer Aase Vabo (Nor) Sandnes SK  
121Dagfinn Seglem (Nor) Sandnes SK  
122Jon Arne Gaundal (Nor) Trondheims VK  
123Jo Kogstad Ringheim (Nor) Asker CK Elite  
124Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg  
125Flavio Pasquino (Ned) Restore - EBH Elshof CT  
126Torgeir Strawdberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
127Espen Halvorsen Bjorgan (Nor) Trondheims VK0:23:37 
128Kristopher Jordan (Nor) Asker CK Elite  
DNSErik Kasa Jarlseth (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft  
DNSAleksander Perez (Nor) Asker CK Elite  
DNFChristopher Roth (Ger) Seven Stones  
DNFMagnus Espeland (Nor) Nesset CK  
DNFJonas Orset (Nor) I.F. Froy  
Sprint 1 - km 90.6 - Skreia
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing4 pts
2Angelo Furlan (Ita) Christina Watches-Ofone2 
3Lars Andersson (Swe) Sweden1 
Sprint 2 - km 153.3 - Brummundal
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Angelo Furlan (Ita) Christina Watches-Ofone4 pts
2Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing2 
3Lars Andersson (Swe) Sweden1 
Mountain 1 - km 47.7 - Minneäsen
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Christofer Stevenson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley4 pts
2Stefan Vreugelenhil (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke2 
3Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO1 
Mountain 2 - km 175 - Gäsbu
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fredrik Willmann (Nor) Joker Merida4 pts
2Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team2 
3Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO1 
General classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team16:53:57 
2Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:00:05 
3Vegar Robinson Bugge (Nor) Joker Merida  
4Michael Rasmussen (Den) Christina Watches-Ofone0:00:08 
5Fredrik Willmann (Nor) Joker Merida  
6Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:09 
7Andreas Frisch (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:00:10 
8Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:13 
9Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Merida  
10Michael Stevenson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
11Bjorn Tore Hoem (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:00:16 
12Iker Camano (Spa) Endura Racing0:00:18 
13Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS  
14Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing  
15Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
16Lorents Ola Aasvold (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:00:24 
17Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS0:00:32 
18Michael Olsson (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
19Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:34 
20Geir Inge Berg (Nor) Sandnes SK0:00:41 
21Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:48 
22Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:53 
23Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke0:00:58 
24Filip Eidsheim (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
25Jon Einar Bergsland (Nor) Grenland Sykkelklubb0:01:04 
26Jesper Dahlström (Swe) Sweden0:01:09 
27Frode Solberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:01:11 
28Tormod Gerhard Haugstad (Nor) Lillehammer Cycle Klubb0:01:14 
29Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:01:19 
30Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) Motorpoint0:01:22 
31Bob Schoonbroodt (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke0:01:26 
32Lasse Bochman (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
33Rik Houwers (Ned) Restore - EBH Elshof CT0:01:39 
34Lucas Persson (Swe) Sweden0:01:41 
35Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:01:43 
36Andreas Landa (Nor) I.F. Froy0:01:45 
37Jonas Bjelmark (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:01:46 
38Hàvard Jordbrekk Blikra (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:01:47 
39Oystein Laengen (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:01:57 
40Ike Groen (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke0:01:58 
41Valery Valynin (Rus) Russia0:02:03 
42Erik Andrea (Ned) Restore - EBH Elshof CT  
43René Jorgensen (Den) Christina Watches-Ofone0:02:06 
44Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:02:09 
45Tino Meier (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:02:11 
46John Anderson (Aus) Endura Racing0:02:25 
47Ian Bibby (GBr) Motorpoint0:02:28 
48Ron Pfeifer (Ger) Seven Stones0:02:29 
49Wetterhallalexander (Swe) Endura Racing0:02:32 
50Nikola Ajstrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:02:38 
51Alexander Serov (Rus) Russia0:02:53 
52Aslak Sorensen Vaernes (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft0:03:44 
53Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:04:06 
54Stian Sangstad (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft0:04:07 
55Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:04:21 
56Max Emil Korner (Nor) I.F. Froy0:05:49 
57Stefan Vreugelenhil (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke0:06:25 
58Alexey Markov (Rus) Russia0:07:29 
59Sebastian Kvalsvold (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:07:40 
60Jon Roberto Slagsvold (Nor) Grenland Sykkelklubb0:09:03 
61Michael Reihs (Den) Christina Watches-Ofone0:09:26 
62Christian Ranneries (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:10:27 
63Tor Inge Espeland (Nor) Sandnes SK0:10:46 
64Lars Andersson (Swe) Sweden0:11:03 
65Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing0:11:34 
66Philip Lindau (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:13:16 
67Magnus Borresen (Nor) I.F. Froy0:13:40 
68Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:14:34 
69Frans-Leonard Markaskard (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft0:14:41 
70Christofer Stevenson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:15:43 
71Hans-Joachim Benning (Ger) Seven Stones0:15:56 
72Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Sweden0:15:58 
73Rohan Dennis (Aus) Rabobank Continental Team0:15:59 
74Adrian Aas Stien (Nor) Trondheims VK0:16:10 
75Johan Svensson (Swe) Sweden0:16:18 
76Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:16:57 
77Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Merida0:17:05 
78Audun Brekke Flotten (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft0:17:27 
79Gytan Lilholt (Den) Christina Watches-Ofone0:19:32 
80Jesper Asselman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:19:33 
81Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) Motorpoint0:20:16 
82Angelo Furlan (Ita) Christina Watches-Ofone0:21:06 
83Tore Bjelland (Nor) Sandnes SK0:21:39 
84Rick Ottema (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke0:21:45 
85Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS0:22:55 
86Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke0:23:59 
87Jo Kogstad Ringheim (Nor) Asker CK Elite0:24:13 
88Nick Aitken (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS0:24:40 
89Lee Davies (GBr) Motorpoint0:24:43 
90Oliver Johr (Ger) Seven Stones0:24:53 
91Tobias Barkschat (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:26:17 
92James Moss (GBr) Endura Racing0:26:55 
93Alex Carver (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS0:27:01 
94Ola Elfmark (Nor) Asker CK Elite0:28:47 
95Malcolm Rudolph (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS0:29:42 
96Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Russia0:30:17 
97Tommy Frengen Evensen (Nor) Trondheims VK0:36:31 
98Lars Stenslokken (Nor) Lillehammer Cycle Klubb0:36:33 
99Ola Inge Dropping (Nor) Nesset CK0:36:38 
100Alexander Randin (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft0:36:47 
101Olav Van Den Berg (Ned) Restore - EBH Elshof CT0:36:58 
102Grondahlanders (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
103Magnus Nordhal (Nor) Asker CK Elite0:37:05 
104Johan Landström (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:37:32 
105Evgeniy Kovalev (Rus) Russia0:37:40 
106Jens-Erik Madsen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:38:00 
107Borge Godejord (Nor) Nesset CK0:38:27 
108Vegard Fredheim (Nor) Lillehammer Cycle Klubb0:38:41 
109Marc Hester (Den) Christina Watches-Ofone  
110Kristoffer Aase Vabo (Nor) Sandnes SK0:38:58 
111Dagfinn Seglem (Nor) Sandnes SK0:39:14 
112Ove Nilsson (Swe) Sweden0:39:34 
113Flavio Pasquino (Ned) Restore - EBH Elshof CT0:39:44 
114Danny Vrolijk (Ned) Restore - EBH Elshof CT0:39:50 
115Goran Bollestad (Nor) Sandnes SK0:40:00 
116Tom Bal (Ned) Restore - EBH Elshof CT  
117Tord André Sundhagen (Nor) I.F. Froy  
118Martin Gustavsen (Nor) Ostfold Cyklekrets0:40:08 
119Lars Erik Granly (Nor) Ostfold Cyklekrets0:40:19 
120Michael Berling (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:40:50 
121Torgeir Strawdberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:41:46 
122Edgar Eidsheim (Nor) Nesset CK0:45:19 
123Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:45:59 
124Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:46:50 
125Kristopher Jordan (Nor) Asker CK Elite0:51:09 
126Jon Arne Gaundal (Nor) Trondheims VK0:56:32 
127Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russia0:57:14 
128Espen Halvorsen Bjorgan (Nor) Trondheims VK1:22:31 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lars Andersson (Swe) Sweden10 pts
2René Jorgensen (Den) Christina Watches-Ofone9 
3Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team7 
4Angelo Furlan (Ita) Christina Watches-Ofone6 
5Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing6 
6Johan Svensson (Swe) Sweden4 
7Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg4 
8Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS3 
9Frode Solberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley3 
10Ian Bibby (GBr) Motorpoint2 
11Christofer Stevenson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley1 
12Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley1 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Christofer Stevenson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley10 pts
2Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida6 
3Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS6 
4Frode Solberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley5 
5Fredrik Willmann (Nor) Joker Merida4 
6Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley4 
7René Jorgensen (Den) Christina Watches-Ofone3 
8Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team2 
9Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg2 
10Stefan Vreugelenhil (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke2 
11Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO1 
12Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO1 
13Lasse Bochman (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO1 
14Ian Bibby (GBr) Motorpoint1 
15Lars Andersson (Swe) Sweden1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team16:53:57 
2Vegar Robinson Bugge (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:05 
3Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:13 
4Bjorn Tore Hoem (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:00:16 
5Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS0:00:18 
6Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS0:00:32 
7Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:48 
8Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:53 
9Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke0:00:58 
10Filip Eidsheim (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
11Jesper Dahlström (Swe) Sweden0:01:09 
12Bob Schoonbroodt (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke0:01:26 
13Hàvard Jordbrekk Blikra (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:01:47 
14Oystein Laengen (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:01:57 
15Ike Groen (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke0:01:58 
16Ron Pfeifer (Ger) Seven Stones0:02:29 
17Aslak Sorensen Vaernes (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft0:03:44 
18Stian Sangstad (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft0:04:07 
19Max Emil Korner (Nor) I.F. Froy0:05:49 
20Stefan Vreugelenhil (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke0:06:25 
21Sebastian Kvalsvold (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:07:40 
22Philip Lindau (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:13:16 
23Frans-Leonard Markaskard (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft0:14:41 
24Hans-Joachim Benning (Ger) Seven Stones0:15:56 
25Rohan Dennis (Aus) Rabobank Continental Team0:15:59 
26Adrian Aas Stien (Nor) Trondheims VK0:16:10 
27Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:16:57 
28Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Merida0:17:05 
29Audun Brekke Flotten (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft0:17:27 
30Jesper Asselman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:19:33 
31Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) Motorpoint0:20:16 
32Rick Ottema (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke0:21:45 
33Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS0:22:55 
34Jo Kogstad Ringheim (Nor) Asker CK Elite0:24:13 
35Nick Aitken (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS0:24:40 
36Oliver Johr (Ger) Seven Stones0:24:53 
37Tobias Barkschat (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:26:17 
38Alex Carver (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS0:27:01 
39Ola Elfmark (Nor) Asker CK Elite0:28:47 
40Malcolm Rudolph (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS0:29:42 
41Tommy Frengen Evensen (Nor) Trondheims VK0:36:31 
42Alexander Randin (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft0:36:47 
43Magnus Nordhal (Nor) Asker CK Elite0:37:05 
44Evgeniy Kovalev (Rus) Russia0:37:40 
45Borge Godejord (Nor) Nesset CK0:38:27 
46Kristoffer Aase Vabo (Nor) Sandnes SK0:38:58 
47Dagfinn Seglem (Nor) Sandnes SK0:39:14 
48Goran Bollestad (Nor) Sandnes SK0:40:00 
49Tom Bal (Ned) Restore - EBH Elshof CT  
50Torgeir Strawdberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:41:46 
51Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:45:59 
52Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:46:50 
Back to top