Another post-Tour party for Schleck

Andy gets the nod in Emmen

Results

Men
   
1Andy Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank  
2Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank ProTeam  
3Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano  
4Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana PT  
5Frank Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank  
6Kenny Van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano  
7Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof  
8Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Willems Verandas  
9Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep  
10Servais Knaven (Ned) Milram  
11Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank ProTeam  
12Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
13Thijs Al (Ned) AA Cycling Team  
14Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
15Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
16David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano  
17Thijs Van Amerongen (Ned) Vacansoleil  
18Stefan Cohnen (Ned) Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta  
19Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank ProTeam  
20Bert-jan Lindeman (Ned) Krolstone  
Women

  
1Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Team Flexpoint  
2Janneke Ensing (Ned) Team Hitec Products Uck  
3Arenda Grimberg (Ned) Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports-Merida  
4Marit Huisman (Ned) Leontien.nl  
5Sissy Van Alebeek (Ned) Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports-Merida  
6Esra Tromp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
7Nina Kessler (Ned) SwaboLadies Cyclingteam  
8Sandra Van Veghel (Ned) Merida Ladies Cycling Team  
9Inge Klep (Ned) Red Sun Ladies Cycling Team  
10Lucinda Brand (Ned) Leontien.nl  
11Josephine Groenveld (Ned) DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit  
12Liesbeth Bakker (Ned) DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit  
13Marissa Otten (Ned) Rabo Lady Force  
14Judith Jelsma (Ned) Cycling Team People's Trust  
15Daniëlle Bekkering (Ned) Team Hitec Products Uck  
16Eyelien Bekkering (Ned) Team Hitec Products Uck  
17Joan Boskamp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
18Margriet Kloppenburg (Den) Team Hitec Products Uck  
19Silke Kogelman (Ned) Cycling Team People's Trust  
20Loes Markerink (Ned) Team Flexpoint  
21Juliette Wigbold (Ned) Cycling Team People's Trust  
22Judith Helmink (Ned) Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports-Merida  
23Judith Visser (Ned) Cycling Team People's Trust  
24Ingeborg Kreuze (Ned) Cycling Team People's Trust  
25Julia Soek (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
26Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports-Merida  
27Marieke Van Nek (Ned) Cycling Team People's Trust  
28Elke Riedl (Ned) HSC De Bataaf  
29Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Team Flexpoint  
30Marte Lenferink (Ned) RTV Oldenzaalse WLC  
Back to top