Vuelta a Colombia start list

Provisional starters as of July 30, 2010

Loteria de Boyaca

1 Jose Rujano (Ven)
2 Daniel Rincon (Col)
3 Manuel Medina (Ven)
4 Mauricio Neisa (Col)
5 Jose Alarcon (Ven)
6 Graciano Fonseca (Col)
7 Jonathan Camargo (Ven)
8 Aldo Valero (Col)
9 Noel Vasquez (Ven)
10 Edgar Fonseca (Col)

EPM-UNE

11 Mauricio Ortega (Col)
12 Giovanni Baez (Col)
13 Javier Gonzalez (Col)
14 Rafael Infantino (Col)
15 Stiber Ortiz (Col)
16 Fredy Piamonte (Col)
17 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col)
18 Francisco Colorado (Col)
19 Jaime Castañeda (Col)
20 Jorge Martinez (Col)

Nectar de C/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler

21 Jose Castelblanco (Col)
22 Freddy Gonzalez (Col)
23 Fabio Montenegro (Col)
24 Victor Hugo Gonzalez (Col)
25 Diego Quintero (Col)
26 Wilson Marentes (Col)
27 Diego Calderon (Col)
28 Alvaro Gomez (Col)
29 Alexander Roa (Col)
30 Giovanni Balsero (Col)

Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin

31 Oscar Sevilla (Spa)
32 Sergi Luis Henao (Col)
33 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col)
34 Jannier Acevedo (Col)
35 Julian Atehortua (Col)
36 Rafael Montiel (Col)
37 Julian Rodas (Col)
38 John Freddy Parra (Col)
39 Alejandro Ramirez (Col)
40 Carlos Betancourt (Col)

Boyaca Orgullo de America

41 Freddy Montaña (Col)
42 Fernando Camargo (Col)
43 Gregorio Ladino (Col)
44 Israel Ochoa (Col)
45 Edwin Parra (Col)
46 Mauricio Casas (Col)
47 Rodolfo Torres (Col)
48 Uberlino Mesa (Col)
49 Michael Rodriguez (Col)
50 Emiro Matta (Col)

GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia

51 Felix Cardenas (Col)
52 Ivan Parra (Col)
53 Marlon Perez (Col)
54 Juan Pablo Villegas (Col)
55 Camilo Gomez (Col)
56 Jaime Vegara (Col)
57 Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col)
58 Geovanny Chacon (Col)
59 Edwin Orozco (Col)
60 Jaime Suaza (Col)

Col Es Pasion Café De Colombia 472

61 Fabio Duarte (Col)
62 Luis Felipe Laverde (Col)
63 Alex Cano (Col)
64 Darwin Atapuma (Col)
65 Juan Pablo Forero (Col)
66 Victor Hugo Peña (Col)
67 John Martinez (Col)
68 Robinson Chalapud (Col)
69 Dalivier Ospina (Col)
70 William Muñoz (Col)

Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa

71 Libardo Niño (Col)
72 Oscar Solis (Bol)
73 Victor Niño (Col)
74 Wilson Cepeda (Col)
75 Jairo Perez (Col)
76 Santiago Ojeda (Col)
77 Miguel Niño (Col)
78 Jair Perez (Col)
79 Alexis Camacho (Col)

Super Giros

81 Juan Diego Ramirez (Col)
82 Hebert Gutierrez (Col)
83 Alexander Gonzalez (Col)
84 Carlos Alzate (Col)
85 Alvaro Montoya (Col)
86 Nestor Bernal (Col)
87 Argiro Zapata (Col)
88 Jefferson Vargas (Col)
89 Edwin Sanchez (Col)
90 Armando Cardenas (Col)

Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional

91 Willinton Bustamante (Col)
92 Leonardo Rodriguez (Col)
93 Wilson Lopez (Col)
94 Deivis Rubio (Col)
95 Gustavo Ramirez (Col)
96 Jorge Gomez (Col)
97 Jairo Agudelo (Col)
98 Richard Velandia (Col)

IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo

101 Samuel Cabrera (Col)
102 Daniel Balsero (Col)
103 Gerardo Rodriguez (Col)
104 Jose David Romero (Col)
105 Andres Pantano (Col)
106 Edwin Lancheros (Col)
107 Felipe Galvis (Col)
108 Yerson Sanchez (Col)
109 Ricardo Alfonso (Col)
110 Fabio Paez (Col)

Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander

111 Hernan Buenahora (Col)
112 Alejandro Serna (Col)
113 Elder Herrera (Col)
114 Jorge Duarte (Col)
115 Olmedo Capacho (Col)
116 Wilson Zambrano (Col)
117 Lorenzo Arguello (Col)
118 Alexander Rojas (Col)
119 Ferney Bello (Col)

Back to top