USPro Criterium Championship startlist

Preliminary list of men's starters

Adageo Energy
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
1Adam Carr (USA)  
2Austin Carroll (USA)  
3Tim Farnham (USA)  
4Cody Stevenson (Aus)  
Bissell
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
5Patrick Bevin (NZl)  
6Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA)  
7Shane Kline (USA)  
8Peter Latham (NZl)  
9Cody O'Rielly (USA)  
10Frank Pipp (USA)  
11Kyle Wamsley (USA)  
12David Williams (USA)  
Jamis-Sutter Home
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
13Alejandro Barrajo (Arg)  
14Ivan Dominguez (USA)  
15Nick Frey (USA)  
16Jackie Simes (USA)  
17Frank Travieso (USA)  
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
18Michael Friedman (USA)  
19Sergio Hernandez (USA)  
20Charles Huff (USA)  
21Sean Mazich (USA)  
22Jeremy Powers (USA)  
23Kiel Reijnen (USA)  
24Will Routley (Can)  
25Bernard Van Ulden (USA)  
Kelly Benefit Strategies
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
26Ryan Anderson (Can)  
27Jesse Anthony (USA)  
28Andrew Bajadali (USA)  
29Zach Bell (Can)  
30Dan Bowman (USA)  
31Alex Candelario (USA)  
32Reid Mumford (USA)  
33Neil Shirley (USA)  
34David Veilleux (Can)  
35Scott Zwizanski (USA)  
Kenda p/b Geargrinder
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
36Marco Aledia (USA)  
37Chad Burdzilauskas (USA)  
38Rob Bush (USA)  
39Luca Damiani (Ita)  
40Chad Hartley (USA)  
41Nicholas Keogh (USA)  
42Jacob Rytlewski (USA)  
43James Stemper (USA)  
44Jonathan Sundt (USA)  
45Rob White (USA)  
Bahati Foundation
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
46Rahsaan Bahati (USA)  
47Ian Burnett (USA)  
48Matt Rice (Aus)  
Team Type 1
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
49Joe Eldridge (USA)  
50Ken Hanson (USA)  
51Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo)  
52Shawn Milne (USA)  
53Martijn Verschoor (Ned)  
UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
54Eric Barlevav (USA)  
55Jonny Clarke (Aus)  
56Matt Crane (USA)  
57Adrian Hegyvary (USA)  
58Tim Johnson (USA)  
59Jake Keough (USA)  
60Karl Menzies (Aus)  
61Andrew Pinfold (Can)  
62Brad White (USA)  
Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jittery Joes
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
63Neil Bezdek (USA)  
64Thomas Brown (USA)  
65David Guttenplan (USA)  
66Mark Hekman (USA)  
67Isaac Howe (USA)  
68Adam Myerson (USA)  
69Joey Rosskopf (USA)  
Fly V Australia
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
70Alessandro Bazzana (Ita)  
71Hayden Brooks (Aus)  
72Jonathan Cantwell (Aus)  
73Zachary Davies (USA)  
74David Kemp (Aus)  
75Ben Kersten (Aus)  
Back to top