UCI Road Race World Championships start lists

Official starters for road races as of September 22, 2011

Elite Men - September 25

1Thor Hushovd (Norway)  
2Kurt Asle Arvesen (Norway)  
3Edvald Boasson Hagen (Norway)  
4Gabriel Rasch (Norway)  
5Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spain)  
6Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spain)  
7Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spain)  
8Oscar Freire Gomez (Spain)  
9Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spain)  
10Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spain)  
11Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spain)  
12Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spain)  
13Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spain)  
14Kevin De Weert (Belgium)  
15Philippe Gilbert (Belgium)  
16Olivier Kaisen (Belgium)  
17Björn Leukemans (Belgium)  
18Klaas Lodewyck (Belgium)  
19Nick Nuyens (Belgium)  
20Jurgen Roelandts (Belgium)  
21Greg Van Avermaet (Belgium)  
22Johan Van Summeren (Belgium)  
23Daniele Bennati (Italy)  
24Francesco Gavazzi (Italy)  
25Sacha Modolo (Italy)  
26Daniel Oss (Italy)  
27Luca Paolini (Italy)  
28Manuel Quinziato (Italy)  
29Matteo Tosatto (Italy)  
30Giovanni Visconti (Italy)  
31Elia Viviani (Italy)  
32Simon Clarke (Australia)  
33Baden Cooke (Australia)  
34Simon Gerrans (Australia)  
35Matthew Harley Goss (Australia)  
36Heinrich Haussler (Australia)  
37Mathew Hayman (Australia)  
38Stuart O'Grady (Australia)  
39Michael St Clair Rogers (Australia)  
40Christopher Sutton (Australia)  
41Mark Cavendish (Great Britain)  
42Stephen Cummings (Great Britain)  
43Christopher Froome (Great Britain)  
44Jeremy Hunt (Great Britain)  
45David Millar (Great Britain)  
46Ian Stannard (Great Britain)  
47Gerraint Thomas (Great Britain)  
48Bradley Wiggins (Great Britain)  
49Lars Boom (Netherlands)  
50Johnny Hoogerland (Netherlands)  
51Steven Kruijswijk (Netherlands)  
52Pim Ligthart (Netherlands)  
53Bauke Mollema (Netherlands)  
54Wout Poels (Netherlands)  
55Niki Terpstra (Netherlands)  
56Maarten Tjallingii (Netherlands)  
57Pieter Weening (Netherlands)  
58John Degenkolb (Germany)  
59Bert Grabsch (Germany)  
60André Greipel (Germany)  
61Danilo Hondo (Germany)  
62Marcel Kittel (Germany)  
63Andreas Klier (Germany)  
64Christian Knees (Germany)  
65Tony Martin (Germany)  
66Marcel Sieberg (Germany)  
67Brent Bookwalter (United States of America)  
68Matthew Busche (United States of America)  
69Timothy Duggan (United States of America)  
70Tyler Farrar (United States of America)  
71Benjamin King (United States of America)  
72Jeffry Louder (United States of America)  
73John Murphy (United States of America)  
74Taylor Phinney (United States of America)  
75Andrew Talansky (United States of America)  
76Laurent Didier (Luxembourg)  
77Jean-Pierre Drucker (Luxembourg)  
78Ben Gastauer (Luxembourg)  
79Christian Poos (Luxembourg)  
80Frank Schleck (Luxembourg)  
81Sylvain Chavanel (France)  
82Samuel Dumoulin (France)  
83Romain Feillu (France)  
84Tony Gallopin (France)  
85Blel Kadri (France)  
86Yoann Offredo (France)  
87Anthony Ravard (France)  
88Anthony Roux (France)  
89Thomas Voeckler (France)  
90Michael Albasini (Switzerland)  
91Fabian Cancellara (Switzerland)  
92Martin Kohler (Switzerland)  
93Grégory Rast (Switzerland)  
94Lars Ytting Bak (Denmark)  
95Jakob Fuglsang (Denmark)  
96Anders Lund (Denmark)  
97Michael Morkov (Denmark)  
98Chris Anker Sörensen (Denmark)  
99Nicki Sörensen (Denmark)  
100Dmitriy Fofonov (Kazakhstan)  
101Maxim Iglinskiy (Kazakhstan)  
102Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kazakhstan)  
103Sergey Renev (Kazakhstan)  
104Matt Brammeier (Ireland)  
105Daniel Martin (Ireland)  
106Nicolas Roche (Ireland)  
107Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Colombia)  
108Ivan Mauricio Casas Buitrago (Colombia)  
109Leonardo Fabio Duque (Colombia)  
110Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Colombia)  
111Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Colombia)  
112Rigoberto Uran Uran (Colombia)  
113Grega Bole (Slovenia)  
114Borut Bozic (Slovenia)  
115Janez Brajkovic (Slovenia)  
116Jure Kocjan (Slovenia)  
117Kristjan Koren (Slovenia)  
118Gorazd Stangelj (Slovenia)  
119Pavel Brutt (Russian Federation)  
120Denis Galimzyanov (Russian Federation)  
121Mikhail Ignatyev (Russian Federation)  
122Vladimir Isaichev (Russian Federation)  
123Timofey Kritskiy (Russian Federation)  
124Alexander Porsev (Russian Federation)  
125Hossein Askari (Islamic Republic of Iran)  
126Mehdi Sohrabi (Islamic Republic of Iran)  
127Amir Zargari (Islamic Republic of Iran)  
128Adnane Aarbia (Morocco)  
129Ismail Ayoune (Morocco)  
130Mohamed Said El Ammoury (Morocco)  
131Adil Jelloul (Morocco)  
132Mouhssine Lahsaini (Morocco)  
133Abdelati Saâdoune (Morocco)  
134Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Portugal)  
135Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (Portugal)  
136Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Portugal)  
137Rui Costa (Portugal)  
138Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (Portugal)  
139Nélson Filipe S Simoes Oliveira (Portugal)  
140Maciej Bodnar (Poland)  
141Michal Golas (Poland)  
142Bartosz Huzarski (Poland)  
143Michal Kwiatkowski (Poland)  
144Maciej Paterski (Poland)  
145Marek Rutkiewicz (Poland)  
146Artur Albeiro Garcia Rincon (Venezuela)  
147Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (Venezuela)  
148Honorio Rafael Machado Perez (Venezuela)  
149Carlos José Ochoa (Venezuela)  
150Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte (Venezuela)  
151Yukiya Arashiro (Japan)  
152Fumiyuki Beppu (Japan)  
153Takashi Miyazawa (Japan)  
154Frekalsi Debesay (Eritrea)  
155Semere Mengis (Eritrea)  
156Daniel Teklehaymanot (Eritrea)  
157Oleg Chuzhda (Ukraine)  
158Denys Kostyuk (Ukraine)  
159Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukraine)  
160Yuriy Metlushenko (Ukraine)  
161Anatoliy Pakhtusov (Ukraine)  
162Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukraine)  
163Tomislav Danculovic (Croatia)  
164Kristijan Ðurasek (Croatia)  
165Robert Kiserlovski (Croatia)  
166Matija Kvasina (Croatia)  
167Hrvoje Miholjevic (Croatia)  
168Radoslav Rogina (Croatia)  
169Rafael Andriato (Brazil)  
170Otavio Bulgarelli (Brazil)  
171Gregory Panizo (Brazil)  
172Mert Mutlu (Turkey)  
173Gediminas Bagdonas (Lithuania)  
174Ignatas Konovalovas (Lithuania)  
175Aidis Kruopis (Lithuania)  
176Yauheni Hutarovich (Belarus)  
177Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Belarus)  
178Kanstantsin Siutsou (Belarus)  
179Juan José Haedo (Argentina)  
180Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Argentina)  
181Maximiliano Richeze (Argentina)  
182Stefan Denifl (Austria)  
183Bernhard Eisel (Austria)  
184Thomas Rohregger (Austria)  
185Jan Barta (Czech Republic)  
186Petr Bencik (Czech Republic)  
187Roman Kreuziger (Czech Republic)  
188Tanel Kangert (Estonia)  
189Rene Mandri (Estonia)  
190Mart Ojavee (Estonia)  
191Michael Barry (Canada)  
192Svein Tuft (Canada)  
193David Veilleux (Canada)  
194Gonzalo Garrido (Chile)  
195Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez (Chile)  
196Andrey Sartasov (Chile)  
197Jack Bauer (New Zealand)  
198Julian Dean (New Zealand)  
199Gregory Henderson (New Zealand)  
200Fredrik Kessiakoff (Sweden)  
201Jonas Ljungblad (Sweden)  
202Thomas Löfkvist (Sweden)  
203Ivan Stevic (Serbia)  
204Ioannis Tamouridis (Greece)  
205Aleksejs Saramotins (Latvia)  
206Peter Sagan (Slovakia)  
207Martin Velits (Slovakia)  
208Peter Velits (Slovakia)  
209Andrei Nechita (Romania)  
210Krisztian Lovassy (Hungary)  

Elite Women - September 24

1Giorgia Bronzini (Italy)  
2Monia Baccaille (Italy)  
3Noemi Cantele (Italy)  
4Elena Cecchini (Italy)  
5Tatiana Guderzo (Italy)  
6Elisa Longo Borghini (Italy)  
7Valentina Scandolara (Italy)  
8Marta Tagliaferro (Italy)  
9Chantal Blaak (Netherlands)  
10Lucinda Brand (Netherlands)  
11Martine Bras (Netherlands)  
12Loes Gunnewijk (Netherlands)  
13Annemiek Van Vleuten (Netherlands)  
14Marianne Vos (Netherlands)  
15Kirsten Wild (Netherlands)  
16Judith Arndt (Germany)  
17Charlotte Becker (Germany)  
18Lisa Brennauer (Germany)  
19Sarah Düster (Germany)  
20Claudia Häusler (Germany)  
21Ina-Yoco Teutenberg (Germany)  
22Trixi Worrack (Germany)  
23Emilia Fahlin (Sweden)  
24Emma Johansson (Sweden)  
25Marie Lindberg (Sweden)  
26Sara Mustonen (Sweden)  
27Madelene Olsson (Sweden)  
28Isabelle Söderberg (Sweden)  
29Martina Thomasson (Sweden)  
30Elizabeth Armitstead (Great Britain)  
31Katie Colclough (Great Britain)  
32Nicole Cooke (Great Britain)  
33Sharon Laws (Great Britain)  
34Lucy Martin (Great Britain)  
35Emma Pooley (Great Britain)  
36Catherine Willianson (Great Britain)  
37Tatiana Antoshina (Russian Federation)  
38Svetlana Bubnenkova (Russian Federation)  
39Alexandra Burchenkova (Russian Federation)  
40Oxana Kozonchuk (Russian Federation)  
41Julia Martisova (Russian Federation)  
42Olga Zabelinskaya (Russian Federation)  
43Theresa Cliff-Ryan (United States of America)  
44Robin Farina (United States of America)  
45Amanda Miller (United States of America)  
46Amber Neben (United States of America)  
47Shelley Olds (United States of America)  
48Evelyn Stevens (United States of America)  
49Evelyn Arys (Belgium)  
50Liesbet De Vocht (Belgium)  
51Sofie De Vuyst (Belgium)  
52Ludivine Henrion (Belgium)  
53Maaike Polspoel (Belgium)  
54Grace Verbeke (Belgium)  
55Shara Gillow (Australia)  
56Rochelle Gilmore (Australia)  
57Chloe Hosking (Australia)  
58Jessie Maclean (Australia)  
59Carla Ryan (Australia)  
60Amanda Spratt (Australia)  
61Vicki Whitelaw (Australia)  
62Clara Hughes (Canada)  
63Leah Kirchmann (Canada)  
64Joelle Numainville (Canada)  
65Denise Ramsden (Canada)  
66Rhae-Christie Shaw (Canada)  
67Tara Whitten (Canada)  
68Erinne Willock (Canada)  
69Aude Biannic (France)  
70Audrey Cordon (France)  
71Magdalena De Saint (France)  
72Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (France)  
73Julie Krasniak (France)  
74Melodie Lesueur (France)  
75Inga Cilvinaite (Lithuania)  
76Edita Janeliunaite (Lithuania)  
77Urte Juodvalkyte (Lithuania)  
78Rasa Leleivyte (Lithuania)  
79Aleksandra Sosenko (Lithuania)  
80Katarzyna Sosna (Lithuania)  
81Chantal Hoffmann (Luxembourg)  
82Nathalie Lamborelle (Luxembourg)  
83Fabienne Schauss (Luxembourg)  
84Linda Melanie Villumsen (New Zealand)  
85Alona Andruk (Ukraine)  
86Olena Pavlukhina (Ukraine)  
87Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukraine)  
88Eugeniia Vysotska (Ukraine)  
89Robyn De Groot (South Africa)  
90Ashleigh Moolman (South Africa)  
91Cherise Taylor (South Africa)  
92Joanna Van De Winkel (South Africa)  
93Liisi Rist (Estonia)  
94Grete Treier (Estonia)  
95Emilie Aubry (Switzerland)  
96Jennifer Hohl (Switzerland)  
97Pascale Schnider (Switzerland)  
98Patricia Schwager (Switzerland)  
99Alena Amialiusik (Belarus)  
100Alena Sitsko (Belarus)  
101Paulina Brzezna (Poland)  
102Malgorzta Jasinska (Poland)  
103Sylwia Kapusta (Poland)  
104Nontasin Chanpeng (Thailand)  
105Monrudee Chapookham (Thailand)  
106Jutatip Maneephan (Thailand)  
107Emilie Moberg (Norway)  
108Lise Nöstvold (Norway)  
109Thea Thorsen (Norway)  
110Mei Yu Hsiao (Chinese Taipei)  
111Ho Hsun Huang (Chinese Taipei)  
112Hsiao Chia Tseng (Chinese Taipei)  
113Lilibeth Chacon Garcia (Venezuela)  
114Danielys Garcia (Venezuela)  
115Angie Sabrina Gonzalez (Venezuela)  
116Andrea Graus (Austria)  
117Jacqueline Hahn (Austria)  
118Daniela Pintarelli (Austria)  
119Polona Batagelj (Slovenia)  
120Alenka Novak (Slovenia)  
121Rutar Tjasa (Slovenia)  
122Michelle Lauge Jensen (Denmark)  
123Julie Leth (Denmark)  
124Dorte Lohse Rasmussen (Denmark)  
125Marcia Fernandes Silva (Brazil)  
126Luciene Ferreira Da Silva (Brazil)  
127Flavia Oliveira (Brazil)  
128Mayuko Hagiwara (Japan)  
129Martina Ruzickova (Czech Republic)  
130Siobhan Horgan (Ireland)  
131Pia Sundstedt (Finland)  
132Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga (Spain)  
133Belen Lopez Morales (Spain)  
134Anna Sanchis Chafer (Spain)  
135Verónica Leal Balderas (Mexico)  
136Marina Bodulak (Croatia)  
137Maja Marukic (Croatia)  
138Mia Radotic (Croatia)  
139Anita Rita Kenyo (Hungary)  
140Claire Fraser (Guyana)  
141Dinah Chan (Singapore)  
142Paola Munoz (Chile)  
143Kathryn Bertine (Saint Kitts and Nevis)  

Junior Men - September 24

1Olivier Le Gac (France)  
2Romain Faussurier (France)  
3Alexis Gougeard (France)  
4Pierre-Roger Latour (France)  
5Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (France)  
6Adrien Legros (France)  
7Guillaume Martin (France)  
8Florian Senechal (France)  
9Søren Andersen (Denmark)  
10Alexander Kamp Egested (Denmark)  
11Rasmus Lund (Denmark)  
12Magnus Cort Nielsen (Denmark)  
13Frederik Plesner (Denmark)  
14Emil Vinjebo (Denmark)  
15Richard Dijkshoorn (Netherlands)  
16Stan Godrie (Netherlands)  
17Dylan Groenewegen (Netherlands)  
18Steven Lammertink (Netherlands)  
19Ivar Slik (Netherlands)  
20Maarten Van Trijp (Netherlands)  
21Doron Hekic (Slovenia)  
22Matej Mohoric (Slovenia)  
23Martin Otonicar (Slovenia)  
24Marko Pavlic (Slovenia)  
25Luka Pibernik (Slovenia)  
26Amaury Capiot (Belgium)  
27Martijn Degreve (Belgium)  
28Kevin Deltombe (Belgium)  
29Rob Leemans (Belgium)  
30Daan Myngheer (Belgium)  
31Boris Vallee (Belgium)  
32Ildar Arslanov (Russian Federation)  
33Roman Ivlev (Russian Federation)  
34Alexander Mezhechev (Russian Federation)  
35Alexey Ryabkin (Russian Federation)  
36Aleksey Rybalkin (Russian Federation)  
37Vadim Zhuravlev (Russian Federation)  
38Alex Darville (United States of America)  
39Kristopher Jorgenson (United States of America)  
40Mathew Lipscomb (United States of America)  
41Paul Lynch (United States of America)  
42Alexey Vermeulen (United States of America)  
43Colby Wait-Molyneux (United States of America)  
44Pascal Ackermann (Germany)  
45Jan Dieteren (Germany)  
46Benjamin Dietrich (Germany)  
47Silvio Herklotz (Germany)  
48Juriy Vasyliv (Germany)  
49Rick Zabel (Germany)  
50Alex Frame (New Zealand)  
51Fraser Gough (New Zealand)  
52Hayden McCormick (New Zealand)  
53James Oram (New Zealand)  
54Dion Smith (New Zealand)  
55Simone Andreetta (Italy)  
56Alberto Bettiol (Italy)  
57Niccolo Bonifazio (Italy)  
58Matteo Cigala (Italy)  
59Nicolas Marini (Italy)  
60Davide Martinelli (Italy)  
61Sondre H Enger (Norway)  
62Daniel Hoelgaard (Norway)  
63Tormod H Jacobsen (Norway)  
64Kristoffer Skjerping (Norway)  
65Jon Dibben (Great Britain)  
66Owain Doull (Great Britain)  
67Matthew Holmes (Great Britain)  
68Samuel Lowe (Great Britain)  
69Alistair Slater (Great Britain)  
70Alexander Cataford (Canada)  
71Adam De Vos (Canada)  
72Emile Jean (Canada)  
73Yohan Patry (Canada)  
74Benjamin Perry (Canada)  
75Emil Andersson (Sweden)  
76Markus Fåglum-Karlsson (Sweden)  
77Ludwig Halleröd (Sweden)  
78Patryk Komisarek (Poland)  
79Arakdiusz Owsian (Poland)  
80Pawel Samol (Poland)  
81Daniel Biedermann (Austria)  
82Tobias Derler (Austria)  
83Daniel Paulus (Austria)  
84Dennis Paulus (Austria)  
85Alexander Edmonson (Australia)  
86David Edwards (Australia)  
87Jackson Law (Australia)  
88Bradley Linfield (Australia)  
89Nicholas Schultz (Australia)  
90Calvin Watson (Australia)  
91Ondrej Tkadlec (Czech Republic)  
92Daniel Turek (Czech Republic)  
93Michael Vakoc (Czech Republic)  
94Thomas Zechmeister (Czech Republic)  
95Tilegen Maidos (Kazakhstan)  
96Vitaliy Marukhin (Kazakhstan)  
97Roman Semyonov (Kazakhstan)  
98Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Spain)  
99Francisco Jose Medina Abril (Spain)  
100Joaquin Torres Parraga (Spain)  
101José Alfredo Aguirre (Mexico)  
102Sergio Escutia (Mexico)  
103Fabrizio Von Nacher Suess (Mexico)  
104Tom Bohli (Switzerland)  
105Stefan Küng (Switzerland)  
106Théry Schir (Switzerland)  
107Lukas Spengler (Switzerland)  
108Satjakul Sianglam (Thailand)  
109Oskar Nisu (Estonia)  
110Aksel Nõmmela (Estonia)  
111Mihkel Räim (Estonia)  
112Hiroki Nishimura (Japan)  
113Ohko Shimizu (Japan)  
114Naoya Uchino (Japan)  
115Gonçalo Amado (Portugal)  
116Antonio Barbio (Portugal)  
117Luis Gomes (Portugal)  
118João Leal (Portugal)  
119Ricardo Teixeira (Portugal)  
120Francisco Valinho (Portugal)  
121Christophe Braun (Luxembourg)  
122Gilles Heymes (Luxembourg)  
123Michel Hübsch (Luxembourg)  
124Antoine Mores (Luxembourg)  
125Tom Schwarmes (Luxembourg)  
126Julian Barrientos (Argentina)  
127Juan Ignacio Curuchet (Argentina)  
128Ezequiel Linaza (Argentina)  
129Roope Nurmi (Finland)  
130Aku Silvenius (Finland)  
131Olli Teivaala (Finland)  
132Abel Kenyeres (Hungary)  
133Mate Radonics (Hungary)  
134Balint Varro (Hungary)  
135Ben Einhorn (Israel)  
136Guy Gabay (Israel)  
137Roy Goldstein (Israel)  
138Sandis Eislers (Latvia)  
139Peteris Janevics (Latvia)  
140Krists Neilands (Latvia)  
141Milos Borisavljevic (Serbia)  
142Djordje Stevanovic (Serbia)  
143Aleksa Velickovic (Serbia)  
144Erik Baska (Slovakia)  
145Mario Dasko (Slovakia)  
146Lubos Malovec (Slovakia)  
147Volodymyr Dzhus (Ukraine)  
148Sviatoslav Lupitskyi (Ukraine)  
149Marlen Zmorka (Ukraine)  
150Bruno Maltar (Croatia)  
151Josip Rumac (Croatia)  
152Nikolaos Ioannidis (Greece)  
153Ioannis Spanopoulos (Greece)  
154Mohammadreza Eimanigoloujeh (Islamic Republic of Iran)  
155Amir Kolahdozhagh (Islamic Republic of Iran)  
156Ryan Mullen (Ireland)  
157Jack Wilson (Ireland)  
158William David Muñoz Perez (Colombia)  
159Tsz Chin Wong (Hong Kong, China)  
160Sang-Hoon Park (Korea)  
161Paulius Siskevicius (Lithuania)  
162Cristian Raileanu (Republic of Moldova)  
163Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (Mongolia)  
164Kostadin Petrov (Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia)  
165Olivier Le Court De Billot (Mauritius)  
166Jayde Julius (South Africa)  
167Mohamed Amine Mahmoudi (Tunisia)  
168Ahmet Orken (Turkey)  
169Timur Yambulatov (Uzbekistan)  
170Isaac Yaguaro (Venezuela)  

U23 Men - September 23

1Rohan Dennis (Australia)  
2Luke Durbridge (Australia)  
3Michael Hepburn (Australia)  
4Richard Lang (Australia)  
5Jay McCarthy (Australia)  
6Thomas Palmer (Australia)  
7Romain Delalot (France)  
8Arnaud Demare (France)  
9Rudy Molard (France)  
10Adrien Petit (France)  
11Angelo Tulik (France)  
12Emilien Viennet (France)  
13Eugenio Alafaci (Italy)  
14Nicola Boem (Italy)  
15Sonny Colbrelli (Italy)  
16Christian Delle Stelle (Italy)  
17Filippo Fortin (Italy)  
18Gianluca Leonardi (Italy)  
19Rasmus Guldhammer (Denmark)  
20Jesper Hansen (Denmark)  
21Christopher Juul Jensen (Denmark)  
22Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Denmark)  
23Sebastian Lander (Denmark)  
24Michael Valgreen Andersen (Denmark)  
25Matthias Allegaert (Belgium)  
26Sean De Bie (Belgium)  
27Tim Declercq (Belgium)  
28Tosh Van Der Sande (Belgium)  
29Zico Waeytens (Belgium)  
30Jelle Wallays (Belgium)  
31Mark Christian (Great Britain)  
32Andrew Fenn (Great Britain)  
33Luke Rowe (Great Britain)  
34Erick Rowsell (Great Britain)  
35Scott Thwaites (Great Britain)  
36Simon Yates (Great Britain)  
37Maxat Ayazbayev (Kazakhstan)  
38Miras Bederbekov (Kazakhstan)  
39Daniil Fominykh (Kazakhstan)  
40Arman Kamyshev (Kazakhstan)  
41Alexey Lutsenko (Kazakhstan)  
42Bastian Bürgel (Germany)  
43Julian Kern (Germany)  
44Michel Koch (Germany)  
45Theo Reinhardt (Germany)  
46Philipp Ries (Germany)  
47Rudiger Selig (Germany)  
48Ian Boswell (United States of America)  
49Rob Bush (United States of America)  
50Joe Dombrowski (United States of America)  
51Gavin Mannion (United States of America)  
52Jacob Rathe (United States of America)  
53Matthias Brandle (Austria)  
54Marco Haller (Austria)  
55Andreas Hofer (Austria)  
56Georg Preidler (Austria)  
57Sergey Chernetski (Russian Federation)  
58Igor Frolov (Russian Federation)  
59Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Russian Federation)  
60Alexey Tsatevitch (Russian Federation)  
61Anton Vorobyev (Russian Federation)  
62Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spain)  
63Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Spain)  
64Victor Martin Hernandez (Spain)  
65Roman Osuna Montes (Spain)  
66Jordi Simon Casulleras (Spain)  
67Guillaume Boivin (Canada)  
68Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Colombia)  
69Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven (Colombia)  
70Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro (Colombia)  
71Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Colombia)  
72Armands Becis (Latvia)  
73Indulis Bekmanis (Latvia)  
74Janis Dakteris (Latvia)  
75Toms Skujins (Latvia)  
76Andris Smirnovs (Latvia)  
77Jetse Bol (Netherlands)  
78Raymond Kreder (Netherlands)  
79Bert-Jan Lindeman (Netherlands)  
80Ramon Sinkeldam (Netherlands)  
81Wouter Wippert (Netherlands)  
82Vegard Robinson Bugge (Norway)  
83Sven Erik Bystrøm (Norway)  
84Filip Eidsheim (Norway)  
85Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (Norway)  
86Vegard Stake Laengen (Norway)  
87Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Ethiopia)  
88António Carvalho (Portugal)  
89José Gonçalves (Portugal)  
90Fabio Silvestre (Portugal)  
91Mark Dzamastagic (Slovenia)  
92Jan Polanc (Slovenia)  
93Klemen Stimulak (Slovenia)  
94Marcel Aregger (Switzerland)  
95Silvan Dillier (Switzerland)  
96Jan Keller (Switzerland)  
97Stanislau Bazhkou (Belarus)  
98Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Belarus)  
99Andrei Krasilnikau (Belarus)  
100Siarhei Novikau (Belarus)  
101Yauheni Patenka (Belarus)  
102Jonas Ahlstrand (Sweden)  
103Jesper Dahlström (Sweden)  
104Niklas Gustavsson (Sweden)  
105Philip Lindau (Sweden)  
106Tobias Ludvigsson (Sweden)  
107Gökhan Hasta (Turkey)  
108Mustafa Sayar (Turkey)  
109Ali Riza Tanriverdi (Turkey)  
110Recep Ünalan (Turkey)  
111Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (Islamic Republic of Iran)  
112Sam Bennett (Ireland)  
113Felix English (Ireland)  
114Philip Lavery (Ireland)  
115George Bennett (New Zealand)  
116Tom David (New Zealand)  
117James Williamson (New Zealand)  
118Roman Dronin (Uzbekistan)  
119Pawel Bernas (Poland)  
120Piotr Gawronski (Poland)  
121Kamil Gradek (Poland)  
122Grzegorz Stepniak (Poland)  
123Lukasz Wisniowski (Poland)  
124Reynard Butler (South Africa)  
125Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (South Africa)  
126Christopher Jennings (South Africa)  
127Louis Meintjes (South Africa)  
128Johann Van Zyl (South Africa)  
129Oleksandr Martynenko (Ukraine)  
130Oleksandr Prevar (Ukraine)  
131Anatoliy Sosnitskiy (Ukraine)  
132Artem Topchanyuk (Ukraine)  
133Maksym Vasilyev (Ukraine)  
134Daniel Diaz (Argentina)  
135Moyano Enzo Josue (Argentina)  
136Gabriel Juarez Veron (Argentina)  
137Tomáš Koudela (Czech Republic)  
138Jakub Novak (Czech Republic)  
139Petr Vakoc (Czech Republic)  
140Natnael Berhane (Eritrea)  
141Berhane Melake (Eritrea)  
142Tesfom Okubamariam Issak (Eritrea)  
143King Lok Cheung (Hong Kong, China)  
144Ki Ho Choi (Hong Kong, China)  
145Chi Ho Yuen (Hong Kong, China)  
146Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (Brazil)  
147Gideoni Monteiro (Brazil)  
148Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras (Greece)  
149Polychronis Tzortzakis (Greece)  
150Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (Malaysia)  
151Mohd Ekbar Zamanhuri (Malaysia)  
152Gabor Kasa (Serbia)  
153Jovan Zekavica (Serbia)  
154Youcef Reguigui (Algeria)  
155Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano (Venezuela)  

Junior Women - September 23

1Oriane Chaumet (France)  
2Mathilde Favre (France)  
3Valentine Morin (France)  
4Manon Souyris (France)  
5Beatrice Bartelloni (Italy)  
6Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Italy)  
7Dalia Muccioli (Italy)  
8Rossella Ratto (Italy)  
9Chiara Vannucci (Italy)  
10Jessy Druyts (Belgium)  
11Steffi Lodewyks (Belgium)  
12Céline Van Severen (Belgium)  
13Marlene Wintgens (Belgium)  
14Allison Beveridge (Canada)  
15Alizee Brien (Canada)  
16Annie Ewart (Canada)  
17Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Canada)  
18Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spain)  
19Elena Lloret Llinares (Spain)  
20Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Spain)  
21Irene Usabiaga Balerdi (Spain)  
22Elinor Barker (Great Britain)  
23Hannah Barnes (Great Britain)  
24Lucy Garner (Great Britain)  
25Amy Roberts (Great Britain)  
26Lisa Fischer (Germany)  
27Mieke Kröger (Germany)  
28Lisa Küllmer (Germany)  
29Madeleine Ortmüller (Germany)  
30Thalita De Jong (Netherlands)  
31Anouska Koster (Netherlands)  
32Kelly Markus (Netherlands)  
33Rebecca Talen (Netherlands)  
34Katarzyna Kirschenstein (Poland)  
35Alicja Komos (Poland)  
36Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Poland)  
37Katarzyna Wilkos (Poland)  
38Alina Bondarenko (Russian Federation)  
39Alexandra Chekina (Russian Federation)  
40Kseniya Dobrynina (Russian Federation)  
41Svetlana Kashirina (Russian Federation)  
42Emma Ahlstrand (Sweden)  
43Felicia Ferner (Sweden)  
44Alexandra Nessmar (Sweden)  
45Jenny Rissveds (Sweden)  
46Jessica Allen (Australia)  
47Jessica Mundy (Australia)  
48Allison Rice (Australia)  
49Fie Degn Larsen (Denmark)  
50Christina Siggaard (Denmark)  
51Kamilla Sofie Valin (Denmark)  
52Silvija Latozaite (Lithuania)  
53Egle Poskaite (Lithuania)  
54Ruta Zemaityte (Lithuania)  
55Ingrid Drexel (Mexico)  
56Varela Erika (Mexico)  
57Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (Mexico)  
58Addyson Albershardt (United States of America)  
59Grace Alexander (United States of America)  
60Alexis Ryan (United States of America)  
61Pia Charlotte Matter (Norway)  
62Marthe Emilie Skjolden (Norway)  
63Georgia Williams (New Zealand)  
64Sophie Williamson (New Zealand)  
65Larissa Brühwiler (Switzerland)  
66Rita Imstepf (Switzerland)  
67Anna Kyva (Ukraine)  
68Iana Tiganova (Ukraine)  
69Christina Perchtold (Austria)  
70Marina Shmayankova (Belarus)  
71Antonela Ferencic (Croatia)  
72Lija Laizane (Latvia)  
73Urska Kalan (Slovenia)  
74Thi That Nguyen (Vietnam)  
Back to top