eyJ0eXBlIjoiYm94b3V0IiwiaWQiOiI3YzdhMmJjNi0wMTIxLTRkMzEtYTE5OC02YzNhZDBiMTkwNWUiLCJkYXRhIjp7InRpdGxlIjoiUmVsYXRlZCBBcnRpY2xlcyIsInRleHQiOlsiXHUwMDNjYSBocmVmPVwiL3JhY2VzL3RvdXItb2YtZ2lwcHNsYW5kLTIwMTIvcHJldmlld1wiXHUwMDNlRHJhcGFjIHNldCB0byBjaGFsbGVuZ2UgTydCcmllbidzIE5SUyBsZWFkXHUwMDNjL2FcdTAwM2UiXSwiaW1hZ2UiOnsiaWQiOiIiLCJuYW1lIjoiIiwicGF0aCI6IiIsInNyYyI6IiIsIm1vcyI6IiIsImltcG9ydFNyYyI6IiIsIndpZHRoIjowLCJoZWlnaHQiOjAsImFsdCI6IiIsImNyZWRpdCI6IiJ9fX0=>
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team Budget Forklifts# | Rider Name |
---|
1 | Mark O'Brien |
2 | Marc Williams |
3 | Luke Davison |
4 | Ryan Macanally |
5 | Peter Herzig |
6 | Samuel Witmitz |
7 | Luke Ockerby |
8 | Peter Loft |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Genesys Wealth Advisers# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
9 | Jai Crawford |
10 | Jonathan Lovelock |
11 | Patrick Shaw |
12 | Anthony Giacoppo |
13 | Joel Pearson |
14 | Campbell Flakemore |
15 | Alex Carver |
16 | Kane Walker |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
RBS Morgans-ATS# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
17 | Ben Hill |
18 | Joe Lewis |
19 | Darren Rolfe |
20 | Johnnie Walker |
21 | Cameron Peterson |
22 | Hayden Brooks |
23 | James Hepburn |
24 | Nic Dougall |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team SASI# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
25 | Karl Evans |
26 | Phil Mundy |
27 | Robert-Jon McCarthy |
28 | Andrew Roe |
29 | Fraser Northey |
30 | George Tansley |
31 | David Stevens |
160 | Sam Crome |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Search2Retain Cycling# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
32 | Cameron Bayly |
33 | Neil Van Der Ploeg |
34 | Charles Howlett |
35 | Luke Fetch |
36 | Cal Britten |
37 | Tom Donald |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Torq BSS Team# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
38 | Brenton Jones |
39 | Robbie Hucker |
40 | Michael Troy |
41 | Luke Dale |
42 | Brendan Schultz |
43 | Billy Sewell |
44 | Jarryd Jones |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team Downunder# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
45 | Mathew Marshall |
46 | Justin Vanstone |
47 | Alex Wohler |
48 | James Stretch |
49 | Geoff Straub |
50 | Nick Woods |
51 | Stuart Mulhern |
52 | Jacob Restall |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
John West Cycling Team# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
53 | James Boal |
54 | Brock Roberts |
55 | Nicholas Brain |
56 | James Butler |
57 | Steven DelGallo |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Suzuki-Trek# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
58 | Timothy Cameron |
59 | William Lind |
60 | Ivan Michelin-Beard |
61 | Damien Wright |
62 | Mitchell Pearson |
63 | Joshua Lind |
64 | Sam Sautelle |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Drapac Professional Cycling# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
65 | Darren Lapthorne |
66 | William Walker |
67 | Malcolm Rudolph |
68 | Rhys Pollock |
69 | Lachlan Norris |
70 | Stuart Shaw |
71 | Peter Thompson |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
St George Skoda# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
72 | Jeremy Scott |
73 | Mitchell Codner |
74 | Jay Dutton |
75 | Nick Yallouris |
76 | Nathan Bradshaw |
77 | Jordan Davies |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Jayco Honey Shotz# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
78 | Jordan Kerby |
79 | Edward Bissaker |
80 | David Edwards |
81 | Jack Beckinsale |
82 | Mitchell Lovelock-Fay |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Charter Mason Drapac# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
83 | Conor Murtagh |
84 | Mitchell Cooper |
85 | Jake Kauffmann |
86 | Shannon Johnson |
87 | Nathan Elliott |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Parramatta Race Team# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
88 | Nicholas D'Ambrosio |
89 | Antony Dimitrovski |
90 | Luke Williams |
91 | Macauley Mulhall |
92 | Daniel O'Keefe |
93 | Michael Phelan |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Plan B Racing Team# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
94 | Alexander Smyth |
95 | Alexander Malone |
96 | Daniel Bonello |
97 | Daniel Furmiston |
98 | James Ibrahim |
99 | Luke Joyce |
100 | Theodore Yates |
101 | Jackson Mawby |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team Polygon Australia# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
102 | Alex Clements |
103 | Aaron Jones |
104 | Oliver Martin |
105 | Jack Matthews |
106 | Sam Mccallum |
107 | Danny Pulbrook |
108 | Joel Stearnes |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
African Wildlife Safaris# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
109 | Steven Waite |
110 | James Henry |
111 | Jamie Nightingale |
112 | BoonKiak Yeo |
113 | Jeremy Cameron |
114 | Alistair Crameri |
115 | Michael Crosbie |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Jayco-Apollo-VIS# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
116 | Luke Parker |
117 | Stuart Smith |
118 | Liam Dove |
119 | Tom Hamilton |
120 | Nicholas Schultz |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Hot Cycles New Zealand# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
121 | Nick Miller |
122 | Simon Binney |
123 | Dylan Newberry |
124 | Chad Elliston |
125 | Tom Bessey |
126 | Josh Aldridge |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Pure Black Racing# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
127 | Roman VanUden |
128 | James Williamson |
129 | Joseph Cooper |
130 | Dion Smith |
131 | Taylor Gunman |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Croydon Cycleworks# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
132 | Stephen Cousins |
133 | Tyler Spurrell |
134 | Marc Wilson |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Legzzz Racing# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
135 | Cru Halliday |
136 | Kane Macri |
137 | Daniel McDonald |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Seight Custom Cycling Wear# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
138 | Wade Edwards |
139 | Liam Hill |
140 | Matt Leonard |
141 | Ron Purtle |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Lakes Oil# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
142 | Gordon McCauley |
143 | Hardy Michel |
144 | Daniel Barry |
145 | William Bowman |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Bairnsdale RSL# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
146 | Stefan Imberger |
147 | James Rendall |
148 | Jay Bourke |
149 | Vaughan Bowman |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Bunnings Warehouse# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
150 | Darcy Woolley |
151 | Peter English |
152 | William Raisin-Shaw |
153 | Samuel Rix |
154 | Calum Middleton |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Theiss Degremont# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
155 | Clive Silcock |
156 | Jordan Elliott |
157 | Brodie Talbot |
158 | Matthew Nicholson |
159 | Jamie Lacey |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
GPM-Wilson Racing# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|
163 | Caleb Jones |
164 | Sam Rutherford |
165 | Dale Scarfe |
166 | Nash Kent |
167 | Alistair Loutit |
168 | Jake Magee |
169 | Josh Taylor |
170 | Ed White |