Tour of California Folsom TT start times

Men and women's starting list

Women's TTT start times

1VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING10:30:00 
2HITEC PRODUCTS10:34:00 
3CANYON SRAM RACING10:38:00 
4DROPS CYCLING10:42:00 
5WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER10:46:00 
6USA10:50:00 
7BEPINK10:54:00 
8PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING10:58:00 
9COLAVITA - BIANCHI11:02:00 
10RALLY CYCLING11:06:00 
11TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK11:10:00 
12CYLANCE PRO CYCLING11:14:00 
13RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM11:18:00 
14UNITEDHEALTHCARE11:22:00 
15HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT11:26:00 
16TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER11:30:00 
17WIGGLE HIGH511:34:00 
18BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM11:38:00 

Men's Individual TT start times

1Erik Baska (Svk) Tinkoff Team12:53:00 
2Michal Kolár (Svk) Tinkoff Team12:54:00 
3Christopher Latham (GBr) TEAM WIGGINS12:55:00 
4John Murphy (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team12:56:00 
5Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk12:57:00 
6Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data12:58:00 
7Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Dimension Data12:59:00 
8Oscar Gatto (Ita) Tinkoff Team13:00:00 
9Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data13:01:00 
10Bradley Wiggins (GBr) TEAM WIGGINS13:02:00 
11Joseph Lewis (Aus) Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team13:03:00 
12Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data13:04:00 
13Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data13:05:00 
14Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk13:06:00 
15Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling13:07:00 
16Jake Kelly (GBr) TEAM WIGGINS13:08:00 
17Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha13:09:00 
18Andrew Fenn (GBr) Team Sky13:10:00 
19Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Tinkoff Team13:11:00 
20Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling13:12:00 
21Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling13:13:00 
22Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team13:14:00 
23Pierrick Naud (Can) Rally Cycling13:15:00 
24Andrew Tennant (GBr) TEAM WIGGINS13:16:00 
25Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team13:17:00 
26Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk13:18:00 
27Julian Arredondo (Col) Trek-Segafredo13:19:00 
28William Routley (Can) Rally Cycling13:20:00 
29Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk13:21:00 
30Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin13:22:00 
31Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin13:23:00 
32Ben Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis13:24:00 
33Michael Thompson (GBr) TEAM WIGGINS13:25:00 
34Chris Putt (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis13:26:00 
35Adam Blythe (GBr) Tinkoff Team13:27:00 
36Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo13:28:00 
37Daniel Patten (GBr) TEAM WIGGINS13:29:00 
38Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo13:30:00 
39Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team13:31:00 
40Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo13:32:00 
41Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Trek-Segafredo13:33:00 
42Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie13:34:00 
43Caleb Fairly (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin13:35:00 
44Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie13:36:00 
45Owain Doull (GBr) TEAM WIGGINS13:37:00 
46Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha13:38:00 
47Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis13:39:00 
48Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha13:40:00 
49Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo13:41:00 
50Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky13:42:00 
51David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk13:43:00 
52William Barta (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman13:44:00 
53Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha13:45:00 
54Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step13:46:00 
55Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie13:47:00 
56Logan Owen (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman13:48:00 
57Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie13:49:00 
58Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale Pro Cycling13:50:00 
59Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling13:51:00 
60Michael Mørkøv (Den) Team Katusha13:52:00 
61Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick-Step13:53:00 
62Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo13:54:00 
63Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team13:55:00 
64Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling13:56:00 
65Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team13:57:00 
66John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin13:58:00 
67Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling13:59:00 
68Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step14:00:00 
69Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk14:01:00 
70Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie14:02:00 
71Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo14:03:00 
72Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale Pro Cycling14:04:00 
73Tom Boonen (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step14:05:00 
74Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team14:06:00 
75Krists Neilands (Lat) Axeon Hagens Berman14:07:00 
76Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team14:08:00 
77Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick-Step14:09:00 
78Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky14:10:00 
79Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Giant-Alpecin14:11:00 
80Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team14:12:00 
81Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling14:13:00 
82Xabier Zandio (Spa) Team Sky14:14:00 
83Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team14:15:00 
84Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis14:16:00 
85Taylor Sheldon (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis14:17:00 
86Ben King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling14:18:00 
87Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team14:19:00 
88Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo14:20:00 
89Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman14:21:00 
90Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data14:22:00 
91Daniel Eaton (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team14:23:00 
92Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie14:24:00 
93Michael Gogl (Aut) Tinkoff Team14:25:00 
94Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky14:26:00 
95Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo14:27:00 
96Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo14:28:00 
97Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step14:29:00 
98Mark Christian (GBr) TEAM WIGGINS14:30:00 
99Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie14:31:00 
100Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis14:32:00 
101Gregory Daniel (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman14:33:00 
102Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin14:34:00 
103Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky14:35:00 
104Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data14:36:00 
105Travis McCabe (USA) Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team14:37:00 
106Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha14:38:00 
107Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team14:39:00 
108Phillip Gaimon (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling14:40:00 
109Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team14:41:00 
110Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team14:42:00 
111Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis14:43:00 
112Daniel Jaramillo (Col) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team14:44:00 
113Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo14:45:00 
114Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Team Katusha14:46:00 
115Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo14:47:00 
116Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Giant-Alpecin14:48:00 
117Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team14:49:00 
118Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step14:50:00 
119Janez Brajkovic (Slo) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team14:51:00 
120Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie14:52:00 
121Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data14:53:00 
122Rob Squire (USA) Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team14:54:00 
123Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team14:55:00 
124John Hornbeck (USA) Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team14:56:00 
125Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBr) Axeon Hagens Berman14:57:00 
126Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team Katusha14:58:00 
127Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk14:59:00 
128Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Axeon Hagens Berman15:00:00 
129Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling15:01:00 
130Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling15:02:00 
131Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo15:04:00 
132Rob Britton (Can) Rally Cycling15:06:00 
133Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team15:08:00 
134Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team15:10:00 
135Neilson Powless (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman15:12:00 
136Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin15:14:00 
137Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team15:16:00 
138George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo15:18:00 
139Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo15:20:00 
140Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step15:22:00 
Back to top