Tour Des Pyrénées start list

2010 participants

Team Raleigh
1Daniel Fleeman (GBr)  
2Dale Appleby (GBr)  
3Tom Barras (GBr)  
4Richard Handley (GBr)  
5Liam Holohan (GBr)  
6Daniel Shand (GBr)  
7Peter Smith (Aus)  
Belgium
11Martijn Debaene (Bel)  
12Pieter Serry (Bel)  
13Yannick Eijssen (Bel)  
14Niels Van Laer (Bel)  
15Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel)  
16Tim Wellens (Bel)  
17Jeroen Hoorne (Bel)  
Team Kuota - Indeland
21Florenz Knauer (Ger)  
22Alexander Grad (Ger)  
23Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned)  
24Luc Hagenaars (Ned)  
25Alexander Schmitt (Ger)  
26Christian Patron (Bel)  
27Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger)  
VC La Pomme Marseille
31Florent Brochard (Fra)  
32Jonathan Brunel (Fra)  
33Julien Antomarchi (Fra)  
34Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu)  
35Yoann Bagot (Fra)  
36Grégoire Tarride (Fra)  
37William Tarride (Fra)  
Albi Velo Sport
41Anthony Perez (Fra)  
42Nicolas Bouvier Gaz (Fra)  
43Jérémy Grimal (Fra)  
44Matthias Fraisse (Fra)  
45Adrian Kurek (Pol)  
46Grzegotz Kwiatkowski (Pol)  
Telco-Reyno de Navarra
51Javier Paules Palacin (Spa)  
52Paul Kneppers (Ned)  
53Miguel Bergua Gros (Spa)  
54Siebe Bastiann Breed (Ned)  
55Abdelkader Belmokhtar (Alg)  
56   
57Alberto Ara Perez (Spa)  
ISD Continental Team
61Yuriy Agarkov (Ukr)  
62Denys Karnulin (Ukr)  
63   
64Anatoliy Pakhtusov (Ukr)  
65Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr)  
66Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr)  
67Maksym Vasileyev (Ukr)  
Tyrol Team
71Thomas Blassnig (Aut)  
72Stefan Kirchmair (Aut)  
73Andreas Hofer (Aut)  
74Patrick Konrad (Aut)  
75Daniel Rinner (Lie)  
76Harald Totschnig (Aut)  
77David Wöhrer (Aut)  
Azysa-Cetya-Conor WRC
81Benjamin Prades Reverter (Spa)  
82Peter Van Dijk (Ned)  
83Ibon Zugasti Arrese (Spa)  
84Oriol Colome Roca (Spa)  
85Diego Vola (Uru)  
86Eduard Prades Reverter (Spa)  
87William Aranzazu Escobar (Col)  
Miche
91Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol)  
92Pasquale Muto (Ita)  
93Roberto Cesaro (Ita)  
94Leonardo Pinizzotto (Ita)  
95Leopoldo Rocchetti (Ita)  
96Krzysztof Szczawinski (Pol)  
97Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr)  
Team Sprocket
101Fredrik Johansson (Swe)  
102Niklas Gustavsson (Swe)  
103Horton Tobyn (GBr)  
104Jack Anderson (Aus)  
105Filip Rudenstam Robin (Swe)  
106Westley Gough (NZl)  
Beveren 2000 - Quick Step
111Frederik Verkinderen (Bel)  
112Klaas Sys (Bel)  
113Steve Bekaert (Bel)  
114Thomas Spengers (Bel)  
115Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel)  
116Dennis Vanendert (Bel)  
117Julien Vermote (Bel)  
CAI Aragones
121Milton Ramos (Spa)  
122Javier Heras (Spa)  
123Jesus Garcia (Spa)  
124Jorge Zamorano (Spa)  
125Eloy Carral (Spa)  
126Miguel Gomez (Spa)  
127Jesus Merino (Spa)  
SP Tableware
131Walter F. Pedraza Morales (Col)  
132Manoliss Daskalakis (Gre)  
133Anastasios Kourmpetis (Gre)  
134   
135Guillaume Pont (Fra)  
136Christoph Springer (Ger)  
137Jorge Camilo Castiblanco (Col)  
Vendee U
141Julien Belgy (Fra)  
142Jeremy Cornu (Fra)  
143Jocelyn Maillet (Fra)  
144Justin Jules (Fra)  
145Yann Moritz (Fra)  
146Bryan Nauleau (Fra)  
147Ryohei Komori (Jpn)  
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
151Roy Hegreberg (Nor)  
152Michael Stevenson (Swe)  
153Johan Ziesler (Nor)  
154   
155Filip Eidshiem (Nor)  
156Daniel Egeland Jarsto (Nor)  
157Christopher Stevenson (Swe)  
AVC Aix en Provence
161Jonathan Balbuena (Fra)  
162Florent Barle (Fra)  
163Nicolas Morel (Fra)  
164Romain Ramier (Fra)  
165Aurelien Ribet (Fra)  
166Thomas Rostollan (Fra)  
167Remi Sarreboubee (Fra)  
Cotes D'Armor Cyclisme
171Gaël Le Bellec (Fra)  
172Gaël Desriac (Fra)  
173Matthieu Jeannes (Fra)  
174Florent Mallegol (Fra)  
175Clément Mahe (Fra)  
176Fabien Schmidt (Fra)  
177Fabien Sidaner (Fra)  
Entente Sud Gascogne
181Julien Ballion (Fra)  
182Vincent Dauga (Fra)  
183Damien Branaa (Fra)  
184Sergey Drackov (Rus)  
185Fabien Patanchon (Fra)  
186Nicolas Loustaunou (Fra)  
187Remi Badoc (Fra)  
Back to top