TechPowered By

More tech

Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin start list

By:
Cycling News
Published:
May 13, 2010, 20:06 BST,
Updated:
May 14, 2010, 0:40 BST
Race:
Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin

Participants as of May 13, 2010

Cervélo TestTeam
1 Claudia Häusler (Ger)    
2 Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr)    
3 Régina Bruins (Ned)    
4 Sharon Laws (GBr)    
5 Emma Pooley (GBr)    
6 Carla Ryan (Aus)    
Noris Cycling
7 Trixi Worrack (Ger)    
8 Angela Hennig (Ger)    
9 Stephanie Pohl (Ger)    
10 Marlen Johrend (Ger)    
11 Romy Kasper (Ger)    
12 Madeleine Sandig (Ger)    
Nederland Bloeit
13 Marianne Vos (Ned)    
14 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel)    
15 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned)    
16 Loes Markerink (Ned)    
17 Noortje Tabak (Ned)    
18 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned)    
Redsun Cycling Team
19 Emma Johansson (Swe)    
20 Paulina Brzezna (Pol)    
21 Petra Dijkman (Ned)    
22 Marie Lindberg (Swe)    
23 Ludivine Henrion (Bel)    
24 Laure Werner (Bel)    
Lotto Ladies Team
26 Veronica Andreasson (Swe)    
27 Elizabeth Hatch (USA)    
28 Anriette Schoeman (RSA)    
30 Vicki Whitelaw (Aus)    
HTC Columbia Women
31 Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger)    
32 Chloe Hosking (Aus)    
33 Luise Keller (Ger)    
34 Evelyn Stevens (USA)    
35 Adrie Visser (Ger)    
36 Linda Villumsen (NZl)    
Team Valdarno
37 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita)    
38 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus)    
39 Laura Bozzolo (Ita)    
40 Tania Belvederesi (Ita)    
41 Saneila Biagi (Ita)    
42 Marta Vila Josana Andreu (Spa)    
TIBCO
43 Ruth Corset (Aus)    
44 Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl)    
45 Emma Mackie (Aus)    
46 Amanda Miller (USA)    
47 Brooke Miller (USA)    
48 Rebecca Much (USA)    
USA National Team
49 Kristin MacGrath (USA)    
50 Mara Abbott (USA)    
51 Katharine Carroll (USA)    
52 Andrea Dvorak (USA)    
53 Carmen Small (USA)    
54 Katheryn Mattis (USA)    
Leontien.nl
55 Chantal Blaak (Ned)    
56 Monique Van De Ree (Ned)    
57 Andrea Bosman (Ned)    
58 Marijn De Vries (Ned)    
59 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned)    
60 Josien Van Wingerden (Ned)    
Fenixs - Petrogradets
61 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus)    
62 Karin Aune (Swe)    
63 Yulia Iliynikh (Rus)    
64 Irina Molicheva (Rus)    
65 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus)    
66 Erika Vilunaite (Ltu)    
Gauss RDZ Ormu
67 Martine Bras (Ned)    
68 Alessandra Borchi (Ita)    
69 Elena Kuchinskaia (Rus)    
70 Julia Martisova (Rus)    
71 Eleonora Suelotto (Ita)    
72 Giada Borgato (Ita)    
Safi - Pasta Zara
73 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu)    
74 Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu)    
75 Lorena Foresi (Ita)    
76 Eneritz Iturriagae (Spa)    
77 Sylwia Kapusta (Pol)    
78 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus)    
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
79 Edwige Pitel (Fra)    
80 Sara Grifi (Ita)    
81 Carly Hibbert (Aus)    
82 Serena Mensa (Ita)    
83 Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr)    
84 Martina Ruzickova (Cze)    
MTN
86 Robyn De Groot (RSA)    
87 Lylanie Lauwrens (RSA)    
88 Carla Swart (RSA)    
89 Marissa Van Der Merwe (RSA)    
90 Cashandra Slingerland (RSA)    
German National Team
91 Denise Zuckermandel (Ger)    
92 Laura Dittmann (Ger)    
93 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger)    
94 Franziska Merten (Ger)    
95 Lina-Kristin Schink (Ger)    
96 Martina Zwick (Ger)    
Vienne Futuroscope
97 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra)    
98 Julie Beveridge (Can)    
99 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can)    
100 Jenifer Letue (Fra)    
101 Florence Girardet (Fra)    
102 Nadia Triquet-Claude (Fra)    
Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
103 Béatrice Thomas (Fra)    
104 Mélanie Bravard (Fra)    
105 Roxane Fournier (Fra)    
106 Siobhan Horgan (Irl)    
107 Audrey Lemieux (Can)    
108 Eugénie Mermillod (Fra)    

Back to top