Tour de Beauce start list

2010 participants

1 Benjamin Day (Aus) Fly V Australia
2 Charles Dionne (Can) Fly V Australia
3 Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia
4 Darren Rolfe (Aus) Fly V Australia
5 David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia
6 Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia
7 Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia
11 Chris Butler (USA) BMC Racing Team
12 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team
13 Jeff Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team
14 Jackson Stewart (USA) BMC Racing Team
15 John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team
16 Chris Barton (USA) BMC Racing Team
17 Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team
21 Chris Baldwin (USA) Unitedhealthcare p/b Maxxis
22 Marc De Maar (Ned) Unitedhealthcare p/b Maxxis
23 Eric Barlevav (USA) Unitedhealthcare p/b Maxxis
24 Max Jenkins (USA) Unitedhealthcare p/b Maxxis
25 Morgan Schmitt (USA) Unitedhealthcare p/b Maxxis
26 Andrew Pinfold (Can) Unitedhealthcare p/b Maxxis
31 Valeriy Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1
32 Thomas Rabou (Ned) Team Type 1
33 Christopher Jones (USA) Team Type 1
34 Michael Creed (USA) Team Type 1
35 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1
36 William Dugan (USA) Team Type 1
37 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Team Type 1
41 Caleb Fairly (USA) Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U23
42 Alex Howes (USA) Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U23
43 Danny Summerhill (USA) Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U23
44 Walker Savidge (USA) Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U23
45 Peter Salon (USA) Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U23
46 Robbie Squire (USA) Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U23
47 Max Durtschi (USA) Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U23
51 François Parisien (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
52 Ryan Roth (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
53 Lucas Euser (USA) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
54 David Boily (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
55 Bruno Langlois (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
56 Andrew Randell (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
57 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
61 Rodney Green (RSA) DCM
62 Stefano Maiorana (RSA) DCM
63 Pieter Seyfert (RSA) DCM
64 Travis Allen (RSA) DCM
65 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) DCM
66 Jamie Ball (RSA) DCM
67 Clinton Barrow (RSA) DCM
71 Nathan O'neil (Aus) Bahati Foundation
72 Bobby Lea (USA) Bahati Foundation
73 Jason Donald (USA) Bahati Foundation
74 Cesar Grajales (Col) Bahati Foundation
75 Alex Hagman (USA) Bahati Foundation
76 Matthew Rice (Aus) Bahati Foundation
77 Corey Collier (USA) Bahati Foundation
81 Hugo Houle (Can) Garneau Club Chaussures
82 Derrick St-John (Can) Garneau Club Chaussures
83 Jean-Sébastien Perron (Can) Garneau Club Chaussures
84 Jesse Reams (Can) Garneau Club Chaussures
85 Shaun Mccarthy (Aus) Garneau Club Chaussures
86 Tim Abercrombie (Can) Garneau Club Chaussures
87 Jean-François Racine (Can) Garneau Club Chaussures
91 Chris Heiberg (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
92 Marc Den Hoed (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
93 Flavio Pasquino (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
94 Peter Van Agtmaal (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
95 Andreas Keuser (Ger) Restore Cycling Team
96 Danny Vrolijk (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
97 Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
101 Yuriy Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Conad
102 Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita - Conad
104 Bernardo Colex Tepox (Mex) Amore & Vita - Conad
105 Sergiy Grechyn (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Conad
106 Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Conad
107 Fausto Fognini (Ita) Amore & Vita - Conad
111 Björn Papstein (Ger) SC Wledenbruck 2000
113 Hendrik Werner (Ger) SC Wledenbruck 2000
114 Oliver Johr (Ger) SC Wledenbruck 2000
115 Holger Slevers (Ger) SC Wledenbruck 2000
116 Jar Deutschmann (Ger) SC Wledenbruck 2000
117 Dennis Klemme (Ger) SC Wledenbruck 2000
121 Erik Kooiman (Ned) Global Cycling Team
122 Jorne Videler (Ned) Global Cycling Team
123 Tim Nederlof (Ned) Global Cycling Team
124 Harm Bronkhorst (Ned) Global Cycling Team
125 Maint Berkenbosch (Ned) Global Cycling Team
126 Ruurd-Jan Zwarts (Ned) Global Cycling Team
127 Rob Mud (Ned) Global Cycling Team
131 Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) Heraklio-Murcia
132 Jaume Rovira Pous (Spa) Heraklio-Murcia
133 Hector Gonzalez Baeza (Spa) Heraklio-Murcia
134 Rafael Serrano Fernandez (Spa) Heraklio-Murcia
135 Salvador Guardiola Tora (Spa) Heraklio-Murcia
141 Roger Beuchat (Swi) CKT Champion System
142 Joris Boillat (Swi) CKT Champion System
143 Holger Burkhardt (Ger) CKT Champion System
144 Benjamin Stauder (Ger) CKT Champion System
146 Deon Locke (Aus) CKT Champion System
147 Mart Ojavee (Est) CKT Champion System
151 Arnaud Papillon (Can) Équipe Québec
152 Vincent Quirion (Can) Équipe Québec
153 Raphael Gagné (Can) Équipe Québec
154 André Tremblay (Can) Équipe Québec
155 William Blackburn (Can) Équipe Québec
156 Jean-Michel Lachance (Can) Équipe Québec
157 Laurent Dallaire (Can) Équipe Québec
161 Will Routley (Can) Canadian National Team
162 Keir Plaice (Can) Canadian National Team
163 Michael Joannisse (Can) Canadian National Team
164 Jamie Sparling (Can) Canadian National Team
165 Nic Hamilton (Can) Canadian National Team
166 Mathew Bell (Can) Canadian National Team
171 Benjamin Martel (Can) Team Spirit-Cibc Wood Gundy
172 Vincent Veilleux (Can) Team Spirit-Cibc Wood Gundy
173 Marvin Guzman (Can) Team Spirit-Cibc Wood Gundy
174 Yannick Bédard (Can) Team Spirit-Cibc Wood Gundy
175 Antoine Matteau (Can) Team Spirit-Cibc Wood Gundy
176 Pascal Bussières (Can) Team Spirit-Cibc Wood Gundy
177 Aroussen Laflamme (Can) Team Spirit-Cibc Wood Gundy

Back to top