Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe start list

2010 participants

USL - CRBTP
1Jonathan Louis (Fra)  
2Cédric Ramothe (Fra)  
3Steeve Chalder (Fra)  
4José Sarmiento (Col)  
Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
11Francisco Mancebo (Spa)  
12Jaime Rovina (Spa)  
13Hector Gonzales (Spa)  
14Oscar Garcia (Spa)  
15Javier Chacon (Spa)  
16Salvador Guardiola (Spa)  
Germany
21Jonas Weih (Ger)  
22Claudio De Benedictis (Ger)  
23Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger)  
24Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger)  
25Nils Elling (Ger)  
26Jonas Seubert (Ger)  
Dominican Republic
31Adderling Cruz (Dom)  
32Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom)  
33Charli Hojj Hernandez (Dom)  
34Jose Payano Acosta (Dom)  
35Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom)  
36José Rodriguez (Dom)  
Guyane
41Maurice Buzare (Fra)  
42Mickaël Stanis (Fra)  
43Teddy Ringuet (Fra)  
44Christophe Cazala (Fra)  
45Patrice Denays-Candau (Fra)  
46Ludovic Exfort (Fra)  
Switzerland
51Romain Aubert (Swi)  
52Christophe Boillat (Swi)  
53Jonas Erzer (Swi)  
54Mathieu Jacot (Swi)  
55Yves Mercier (Swi)  
56Alexandre Mercier (Swi)  
Puerto Rico
61Edgardo Richiez Matos (PuR)  
62Ruben Borrero Ducot (PuR)  
63Pedro Monroig Perez (PuR)  
64Luis Rodriguez Toro (PuR)  
65Claudio Arone (Arg)  
66Ross Shane Bradley (USA)  
Vénézuela
71Eduin Becerra (Ven)  
72Jonh Navas (Ven)  
73Yosvangs Rojas (Ven)  
74Maximo Rojas (Ven)  
75Freddy Vargas (Ven)  
76Andris Hernandez (Ven)  
Club Martinique
81Mickaël Laurent (Fra)  
82Rodrigue Londas (Fra)  
83Christophe Betard (Fra)  
84Kévin Godard (Fra)  
85Olivier Ragot (Fra)  
86Lyautey Venitus (Fra)  
Club Région Guadeloupe
91Manuel Antonides (Fra)  
92William Bondot (Fra)  
93Kérane Barolin (Fra)  
94Olivier Curier (Fra)  
95Fabrice Cornelie (Fra)  
96Mickaël Clarico (Fra)  
UV Marie-Galante
101Jacques Serna (Fra)  
102René Maladin (Fra)  
103Olivier Keita (Sen)  
104Denis Permayie (Fra)  
105Rodrigue Varinas (Fra)  
Vélo Club Grand'Case
112Fabrice Gene (Fra)  
113Juan Pablo Wilches (Col)  
114Davy Lake (Fra)  
115Keny Darmyn (Fra)  
116Jean-Marie Poyo (Fra)  
Gillette Fusion UVN
121Philippe Palmiste (Fra)  
122Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col)  
123Régis Marechaux (Fra)  
124Miguel Cuirassier (Fra)  
125Edwin Nicolson (Fra)  
126Edwin Bellet (Fra)  
ECO Café Chaulet
131Grégory Blondin (Fra)  
132Kévin Belair (Fra)  
133Eddy Desfontaines (Fra)  
134Jean-Denis Absalon-Breslau (Fra)  
Vélo Club Saintannais
141Thierry Chateaubon (Fra)  
142Hugues Donnat (Fra)  
143Julien Lautric (Fra)  
144Patrice Perrot (Fra)  
145Steeve Grandisson (Fra)  
Gwada Bikers 118
151Boris Carene (Fra)  
152Miguel Ubeto (Ven)  
153José Chacon (Ven)  
154Cédric Eustache (Fra)  
155Luis Sablon (Fra)  
156Ross Serrant (Fra)  
CSCA
161Claude Claudeon (Fra)  
162Cédric Pandolphe (Fra)  
163Jean-Louis Varo (Fra)  
164Amaël Monduc (Fra)  
165Dérick Claire (Fra)  
166Stéphane Matou (Fra)  
Pédale Pointe-Noirienne
171Livio Albina (Fra)  
172Johan Damase (Fra)  
173Olivier Desplan (Fra)  
174Jimmy Feller (Fra)  
Espoir du Sud
181Cédric Cornelie (Fra)  
182Clément Noel (Fra)  
183Christophe Palie (Fra)  
184Stéphane Urie (Fra)  
185Romaric Rilcy (Fra)  
186Nicolas Mondor (Fra)  
Digicel JCA
191Pierre Theophile (Fra)  
192Dimitri Deliot (Fra)  
193Cyril Theophile (Fra)  
194Jules Lanclume (Fra)  
195Hervé Antonides (Fra)  
196Lionel Miny (Fra)  
Association Cycliste du Levant
201Yannis Controle (Fra)  
202Marwing Fatier (Fra)  
203Gary Galas (Fra)  
204Joan Gelasse (Fra)  
205Reliques Lamarre (Fra)  
206Médric Prudon (Fra)  
AS Baie-Mahault
211Frédéric Theobald (Fra)  
212Frédéric Attaud (Fra)  
213Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra)  
214Didier Plumain (Fra)  
215Yvan Boos (Fra)  
216Jonathan Mounien (Fra)  
Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
221Ludovic Dorvillius (Fra)  
222Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra)  
223Cédric Pouvin (Fra)  
224Robert Charbonnet (Fra)  
225Kévin Guillon (Fra)  
Orange
231Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra)  
232Giovani Rousseau (Fra)  
233Cédric Blevinal (Fra)  
234Adrien Alidor (Fra)  
235Stéphane Blevinal (Fra)  
236Arnold Benjamin (Fra)  
Union Cycliste du Moule
241Rudy Clavier (Fra)  
242Enrick Cornelie (Fra)  
243Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra)  
244Jonathan Nimajimbe (Fra)  
245Frédéric Boucaud (Fra)  
246Sony Eleore (Fra)  
Excelsior
251Paleme Belgio (Fra)  
252Yannick Claudeon (Fra)  
253Freddy Hamlet (Fra)  
254Wilfrid Noyon (Fra)  
255Rony Rex (Fra)  
256Martial Gene (Fra)  
UFR Matouba RDA
261Fabrice Giblaca (Fra)  
262Stéphane Lasserre (Fra)  
263Willy Daville (Fra)  
264Ismaël Sanchez Jimenez (Dom)  
265Andrey Mizorov (Kaz)  
AS Police
271Mickaël Albina (Fra)  
272Allan Arconte (Fra)  
273Quentin Legrand (Fra)  
274Maxence Legrand (Fra)  
275Carl Legrand (Fra)  
276Bruno Martinvalet (Fra)  
Vélo Club Saint-Martin
281Harold Garcia Erazo (Col)  
282Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom)  
283Olivier Bourriquis (Fra)  
284Omer Ramsahai (Fra)  
285Patricio Carty (Fra)  
286Edward Benitez (Fra)  
Back to top