Tour Cycliste Feminin International de l'Ardeche 2018 - Start list

Starters as of September 13

Tour Cycliste Feminin International de l'Ardeche 2018 - Start list

Russia
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Paolina Kirilova (Rus)  
2Galina Chernycheva (Rus)  
3Gunnel Mekhtieva (Rus)  
4Marina Likhanova (Rus)  
5Karina Kasenova (Rus)  
6Seda Krylova (Rus)  
Norway
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
21Katrine Aalerud (Nor)  
22Susanne Andersen (Nor)  
23Stine Borgli (Nor)  
24Vita Heine (Nor)  
25Ingrid Lorvik (Nor)  
26Karina Birkenes (Nor)  
Belgium
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
31Valerie Demey (Bel)  
32Sofie Vuyst (Bel)  
33Kaat Hannes (Bel)  
34Githa Michiels (Bel)  
35Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel)  
36Julie Van De Velde (Bel)  
Spain
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
41Marga Garcia Canellas (Spa)  
42Lorena Llamas Garcia (Spa)  
43Cristi Martinez Bonafe (Spa)  
44Eider Merino Cortazar (Spa)  
45Nerea Nuno Iglesias (Spa)  
46Aida Nuno Palacios (Spa)  
United States of America
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
51Katharine Hall (USA)  
52Leah Thomas (USA)  
53Ruth Winder (USA)  
54Tayler Wiles (USA)  
55Margot Clyne (USA)  
56Janelle Cole (USA)  
Ukraine
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
61Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr)  
62Maryna Ivanyuk (Ukr)  
63Olena Sharga (Ukr)  
64Iryna Semenova (Ukr)  
65Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr)  
66Olga Shekel (Ukr)  
Israel
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
71Roni Fishman (Isr)  
72Omer Shapira (Isr)  
73Miriam Baron (Isr)  
74Avital Gez (Isr)  
75Gali Weinberg (Isr)  
76Amit Moran (Isr)  
Austria
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
81Silvia Gehnbock (Aut)  
82Annina Jenal (Aut)  
83Hannh Gruber-Stadler (Aut)  
84Martina Ritter (Aut)  
86Angelika Tazreiter (Aut)  
Germany
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
101Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger)  
102Kathrin Hammes (Ger)  
103Tina Schulz (Ger)  
104Eva Luca (Ger)  
105Carolin Schiff (Ger)  
106Beate Zanner (Ger)  
Netherlands
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
111Belle De Gast (Ned)  
112Nina Buijsman (Ned)  
113Esther Van Veen (Ned)  
114Sabrina Stultiens (Ned)  
115Janneke Ensing (Ned)  
116Eva Buurman (Ned)  
BTC City Ljubljana
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
131Tanja Elsner (Slo)  
132Urska Zigart (Slo)  
133Urska Pintar (Slo)  
134Mia Radotic (Cro)  
136Hanna Nilsson (Swe)  
WCC Women's Team
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
141Teniel Campbell (Tri)  
142Agua Marina Espinola (Par)  
143Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (Eth)  
144Thi That Nguyen (Vie)  
145Paula Patino Bedoya (Col)  
146Maria Fer Yapura Plaza (Arg)  
BePink
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
151Tatiana Guderzo (Ita)  
152Erica Magnaldi (Ita)  
153Silvia Valsecchi (Ita)  
154Katia Ragusa (Ita)  
155Letizia Borghesi (Ita)  
156Tereza Medvedova (Svk)  
Astana Women's Team
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
161Blanc Moreno Canchon (Col)  
164Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz)  
165Arlenis Sierra (Cub)  
166Elena Pirrone (Ita)  
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
171Anna Potokina (Rus)  
172Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus)  
173Sara Casasola (Ita)  
174Mosana Debesay (Eri)  
175Marion Bessone (Fra)  
Swaboladies Nl
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
181Marissa Baks (Ned)  
182Marlies Van Der Lugt (Ned)  
183Demi Vollering (Ned)  
184Melani Klement (Ned)  
185Femke De Graaff (Ned)  
Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
191Lex Albrecht (Can)  
192Alice Cobb (GBr)  
193Brodie Chapman (Aus)  
194Kathryn Buss (USA)  
195Alison Jackson (Can)  
196Emily Newsom (USA)  
Canyon-SRAM Racing
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
201Tiffany Cromwell (Aus)  
202Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol)  
203Leah Thorvilson (USA)  
205Alexis Ryan (USA)  
206Tanja Erath (Ger)  
Rally Cycling
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
211Sara Poidevin (Can)  
212Katherine Maine (Can)  
213Gillian Ellsay (Can)  
214Abigail Mickey (USA)  
215Heidi Franz (USA)  
216Sara Bergen (Can)  
Experza - Footlogix
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
221Sarah Rijkes (Aut)  
222Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe)  
223Jessy Druyts (Bel)  
224Axelle Dubau-Prevot (Fra)  
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
231Lara Defour (Bel)  
232Kathrina Schweinberger (Aut)  
233Špela Kern (Slo)  
234Veronika Kormos (Hun)  
235Mariek Van Witzenburg (Ned)  
236Zsófia Szabó (Hun)  
Team Illuminate
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
241Grace Anderson (NZl)  
242Georgia Catterick (NZl)  
243Mikayla Harvey (NZl)  
245Shoko Kashiki (Jpn)  
246Lexie Millard (USA)  
Team Dukla Praha
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
251Jarmila Machačová (Cze)  
252Melissa Van Neck (Cze)  
253Tereza Korvasová (Cze)  
254Nikola Bajgerová (Cze)  
255Tereza Neumanová (Cze)  
256Ema Cetkovská (Cze)  
YRDP p/b Fred Whitton
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
261Sophie Enever (GBr)  
262Illi Gardner (GBr)  
263Kara Lilly (GBr)  
264Sara Olsson (Swe)  
265Senna Feron (Ned)  
266Gabrielle Traxler (Can)  
Credit Mutuel
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
271Marjolaine Bazin (Fra)  
273Bérengère Staelens (Fra)  
274fréd Larosse-Gringras (Can)  
275Annabelle Dreville (Fra)  
276Marion Sicot (Fra)  
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
281Shara Gillow (Aus)  
282Charlotte Bravard (Fra)  
283Maëlle Grossetete (Fra)  
284Victorie Guilman (Fra)  
285Evita Muzic (Fra)  
286Greta Richioud (Fra)  

 

Back to top