Ronde van Gelderland start list

2010 participants

Leotien.nl Ladies Team
1Andrea Bosman (Ned)  
2Chantal Blaak (Ned)  
3Lucinda Brand (Ned)  
4Irene Van Den Broek (Ned)  
5Monique Van De Ree (Ned)  
6Anne De Wildt (Ned)  
RedSun Cycling Team
7Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned)  
8Petra Dijkman (Ned)  
9Emma Silversides (GBr)  
10Inge Klep (Ned)  
11Emma Johanson (Swe)  
12Anne Arnouts (Bel)  
Lotto Ladies Team
13Veronica Andreasson (Swe)  
14Catherine Delfosse (Bel)  
15Rochelle Gilmore (Aus)  
16Lien Lanssens (Bel)  
17Josephine Tomic (Aus)  
18Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel)  
Nederland Bloeit
19Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned)  
20Suzanne De Goede (Ned)  
21Agnieta Francke (Ned)  
22Loes Gunnewijk (Ned)  
23Noortje Tabak (Ned)  
24Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned)  
Team Hitec Productions - UCK
25Sara Mustonen (Swe)  
26Tone Hatteland (Nor)  
27Nathalie Lamborellre (Lux)  
28Frøydis Waersted (Nor)  
29Margriet Kloppenburg (Den)  
30Lisa Brennauer (Ger)  
Cervélo TestTeam
31Elisabeth Armitstead (GBr)  
32Emilie Aubry (Swi)  
33Regina Bruins (Ned)  
34Claudia Häusler (Ger)  
35Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (Ned)  
36Kirsten Wild (Ned)  
Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
37Esra Tromp (Ned)  
38Joan Boskamp (Ned)  
39Elisabeth Braam (Ned)  
40Adriënne Snijder (Ned)  
41Marit Huisman (Ned)  
42Tessa Van Nieuwpoort (Ned)  
Dolmans Landscaping Cycling Team
43Nina Kessler (Ned)  
44Eyelien Bekkering (Ned)  
45Winanda Spoor (Ned)  
46Josephine Groenveld (Ned)  
47Debby Van Den Berg (Ned)  
48Daniëlle Bekkering (Ned)  
Team Merida Cycling
49Hannah Welter (Ned)  
50Anne Eversdijk (Ned)  
51Arenda Grimberg (Ned)  
52Roxane Knetemann (Ned)  
53Amy Pieters (Ned)  
54Marte Lenferink (Ned)  
SWABO Ladies Cycling Team
55Natalie Van Gogh (Ned)  
56Aafke Eshuis (Ned)  
57Sandra Hoekzema (Ned)  
58Kirsten Niessen (Ned)  
59Sofie Van Horik (Ned)  
60Joran Tromp (Ned)  
TWC Het Snelle Wiel
61Sanne Van Paassen (Ned)  
62Dyonne Dekkers (Ned)  
63Veronique Duivelshof (Ned)  
64Imke Hartogs (Ned)  
65Nicoline Van Der Vaart (Ned)  
66Linda Schepers (Ned)  
Ladies Cycling Team Tubanters
67Nadia Stappenbelt (Ned)  
68Berdienke Paus (Ned)  
69Pippa Handley (GBr)  
70Karin Truijen (Ned)  
71Nathalie Jolink (Ned)  
72Britt Jansen (Ned)  
SRAM WV Eemland
73Jessica Glasbergen (Ned)  
74Sandra Van Veghel (Ned)  
75Bianca Van Der Hoek (Ned)  
76Melissa Slewe (Ned)  
77Annika Heijnen (Ned)  
78Rian Nijmeijer (Ned)  
Weijers - Hako - Movingladies
79Linda Ringlever (Ned)  
80Kirsten Peetoom (Ned)  
81Mirthe Wagenaar (Ned)  
82Alma Koelemeijer (Ned)  
83Michelle Geoghegan (Irl)  
84Emma Trott (GBr)  
Restore Cycling Ladies
85Daphne Van Kleef (Ned)  
86Dagmar Van Sluis (Ned)  
87Irene Tesink (Ned)  
88Marielle Kerste (Ned)  
89Noortje De Kort (Ned)  
90Tamara Van Kleef (Ned)  
People's Trust Cycling Team
91Silke Kogelman (Ned)  
92Kim Van Dijk (Ned)  
93Judith Jelsma (Ned)  
94Ingeborg Kreuze (Ned)  
95Petra Hofs (Ned)  
96Joukje Braam (Ned)  
Rabo Lady Force
97Sonja Boogaard (Ned)  
98Baukje Doedée (Ned)  
99Ruth Jakobsen (Ned)  
100Christel Janssen (Ned)  
101Esmee Janssen (Ned)  
102Linda Klein (Ned)  
Noordwesthoek/Pedaalridders/Pedelaars
103Samantha Van Steenis (Ned)  
104Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned)  
105Geerike Schreurs (Ned)  
106Willeke Knol (Ned)  
107Miriam Lassche (Ned)  
108Ilona Hoeksema (Ned)  
RSC de Zuid West Hoek
109Amanda Bongaards (Ned)  
110Jorinda De Heer (Ned)  
111Suzan Simons (Ned)  
112Sofie Verdonck (Bel)  
113Susanne Van As (Ned)  
114Suzanne Van Veen (Ned)  
Hepro kunstof Kozijnen - NWVG
115Linda De Boer (Ned)  
116Charlotte Dieteren (Ned)  
117Trieneke Fokkens (Ned)  
118Alie Gercama (Ned)  
119Gerda Koops (Ned)  
120Lisanne Ottema (Ned)  
Jan van Arckel
121Olivia Koster (Ned)  
122Petra Wijgerden (Ned)  
123Carola Groeneveld (Ned)  
124Marieke Otter (Ned)  
125Sigrid Kuizenga (Ned)  
126Wilma Korevaar (Ned)  
Norwegian National Team
127Cecilie Larsen (Nor)  
128Emma Skjerstad (Nor)  
129Marie Voreland (Nor)  
130Cecilie Sæterøy Johansen (Nor)  
131Kirsti Ruud (Nor)  
132Tone Walskaar (Nor)  
Canada National Team
133Heather Logan (Can)  
134Denise Ramsden (Can)  
135Moriah Macgregor (Can)  
136Joanie Caron (Can)  
137Leah Kirchmann (Can)  
138Amy Herlinveaux (Can)  
Russian National Team
139Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus)  
140Yulia Blindyuk (Rus)  
141Larisa Pankova (Rus)  
142Anna Potokina (Rus)  
143Anna Evseeva (Rus)  
144Venera Absalyamova (Rus)  
Netherlands National Team
151Henriette Woering (Ned)  
152Melanie Woering (Ned)  
153Ymke Stegink (Ned)  
154Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned)  
155Annelies Visser (Ned)  
156Martine Bras (Ned)  
Australia National Team
157Kristy Broun (Aus)  
158Lauren Kitchen (Aus)  
159Amanda Spratt (Aus)  
160Rachel Neylan (Aus)  
161Carly Light (Aus)  
Team ESGL 93 GSD GESTION
163Melanie Bravard (Fra)  
164Siobhan Horgan (Irl)  
165Roxane Fournier (Fra)  
166Melodie Lesueur (Fra)  
167Christine Majerus (Lux)  
168Eugenie Mermillod (Fra)  
Team TIBCO Womens Pro Cycling
181Ruth Corset (Aus)  
182Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl)  
183Brooke Miller (USA)  
184Megan Guarnier (USA)  
185Emma Mackie (Aus)  
186Devon Haskell (USA)  
Team HTC Columbia
187Kim Anderson (USA)  
188Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (Ger)  
189Ellen Van Dijk (Ned)  
190Chloe Hosking (Aus)  
191Adrie Visser (Ned)  
192Evelyn Stevens (USA)  
Back to top